|
Команда | |
Турнир за выход во 2-ю Лигу | 1-й тур (2024 янв 06) | Витязь | Рубин | 3 - 6 | | - | Кристалл С | Металлург МГ | 3 - 5 | | - | Эдмонтон | Метро Старс | 3 - 4 | | - | Шахтёр Пр | Миннесота | 3 - 10 | | - | Нефтехимик | Салават Юлаев | 5 - 9 | | - | ЦСКА | Кладно | 1 - 8 | | | Монреаль | Флорида | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - | Лада | Куньлунь | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - | Энергия | Локомотив | 4 - 1 | | - | Тампа | Славия | 7 - 3 | | - | Динамо-Энергия | Кэрпэт | 6 - 3 | | - | Торпедо УКа | ТХК | 9 - 2 | | - | 2-й тур (2024 янв 09) | Нэшвил | Кэрпэт | 8 - 3 | | - | Спутник | ТХК | 7 - 2 | | - | Казахмыс | Флорида | 1 - 6 | | - | Крылья Советов | Куньлунь | 5 - 2 | | - | Рубин | Метро Старс | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - | Металлург МГ | Миннесота | 5 - 2 | | - | Салават Юлаев | Спартак | 2 - 1 | | - | Кладно | Йокерит | 10 - 1 | | - | Локомотив | Северсталь | 0 - 3 | | - | Славия | Финикс | 7 - 4 | | - | 3-й тур (2024 янв 14) | Спартак | Витязь | 5 - 4 | | - | Йокерит | Кристалл С | 2 - 6 | | - | Рубин | Эдмонтон | 3 - 7 | | - | Металлург МГ | Шахтёр Пр | 10 - 3 | | - | Метро Старс | Нефтехимик | 4 - 6 | | - | Миннесота | ЦСКА | 2 - 6 | | - | Салават Юлаев | Монреаль | 5 - 4 | | - | Кладно | Лада | 5 - 6 | ОТ | | Флорида | Энергия | 4 - 2 | | - | Куньлунь | Тампа | 5 - 7 | | - | Локомотив | Динамо-Энергия | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - | Славия | Торпедо УКа | 7 - 5 | | - | 4-й тур (2024 янв 17) | Витязь | Казахмыс | 3 - 5 | | - | Кристалл С | Крылья Советов | 5 - 4 | | - | Эдмонтон | Спартак | 4 - 7 | | - | Шахтёр Пр | Йокерит | 8 - 1 | | - | Нефтехимик | Рубин | 7 - 6 | | - | ЦСКА | Металлург МГ | 4 - 2 | | - | Монреаль | Метро Старс | 3 - 6 | | - | Лада | Миннесота | 4 - 7 | | - | Энергия | Салават Юлаев | 1 - 4 | | - | Тампа | Кладно | 7 - 2 | | | Динамо-Энергия | Флорида | 6 - 3 | | - | Торпедо УКа | Куньлунь | 8 - 4 | | - | 5-й тур (2024 янв 21) | Северсталь | Витязь | 6 - 4 | | - | Финикс | Кристалл С | 0 - 7 | | - | Казахмыс | Эдмонтон | 2 - 4 | | - | Крылья Советов | Шахтёр Пр | 2 - 7 | | - | Спартак | Нефтехимик | 7 - 4 | | - | Йокерит | ЦСКА | 2 - 7 | | - | Рубин | Монреаль | 9 - 1 | | - | Металлург МГ | Лада | 5 - 3 | | - | Метро Старс | Энергия | 5 - 8 | | - | Миннесота | Тампа | 1 - 12 | | - | Салават Юлаев | Динамо-Энергия | 8 - 6 | | - | Кладно | Торпедо УКа | 1 - 6 | | - | 6-й тур (2024 янв 24) | Витязь | Нэшвил | 5 - 7 | | - | Кристалл С | Спутник | 6 - 5 | Бул. | - | Эдмонтон | Северсталь | 3 - 5 | | | Шахтёр Пр | Финикс | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - | Нефтехимик | Казахмыс | 6 - 3 | | - | ЦСКА | Крылья Советов | 4 - 3 | | - | Монреаль | Спартак | 5 - 8 | | - | Лада | Йокерит | 5 - 3 | | - | Энергия | Рубин | 1 - 4 | | - | Тампа | Металлург МГ | 7 - 3 | | - | Динамо-Энергия | Метро Старс | 2 - 4 | | - | Торпедо УКа | Миннесота | 7 - 4 | | - | 7-й тур (2024 янв 27) | Флорида | Нэшвил | 7 - 1 | | - | Куньлунь | Спутник | 6 - 5 | Бул. | - | Метро Старс | Казахмыс | 3 - 4 | | - | Миннесота | Крылья Советов | 2 - 3 | | - | Спартак | Рубин | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - | Йокерит | Металлург МГ | 4 - 7 | | - | Северсталь | Салават Юлаев | 2 - 4 | | - | Финикс | Кладно | 7 - 5 | | - | Локомотив | Кэрпэт | 5 - 4 | | - | Славия | ТХК | 3 - 7 | | - | 8-й тур (2024 янв 30) | Нэшвил | Эдмонтон | 8 - 2 | | - | Спутник | Шахтёр Пр | 7 - 5 | | - | Северсталь | Нефтехимик | 8 - 3 | | - | Финикс | ЦСКА | 4 - 5 | | - | Казахмыс | Монреаль | 6 - 5 | | - | Крылья Советов | Лада | 2 - 7 | | - | Спартак | Энергия | 2 - 7 | | - | Йокерит | Тампа | 3 - 7 | | - | Рубин | Динамо-Энергия | 7 - 5 | | - | Металлург МГ | Торпедо УКа | 5 - 7 | | - | Кэрпэт | Витязь | 7 - 6 | | - | ТХК | Кристалл С | 5 - 3 | | - | 9-й тур (2024 фев 02) | Нефтехимик | Нэшвил | 3 - 5 | | - | ЦСКА | Спутник | 4 - 7 | | - | Монреаль | Северсталь | 4 - 7 | | - | Лада | Финикс | 2 - 3 | | - | Энергия | Казахмыс | 4 - 6 | | - | Тампа | Крылья Советов | 9 - 2 | | - | Динамо-Энергия | Спартак | 6 - 7 | | - | Торпедо УКа | Йокерит | 8 - 3 | | - | Витязь | Локомотив | 2 - 5 | | - | Кристалл С | Славия | 6 - 5 | Бул. | - | Эдмонтон | Кэрпэт | 2 - 6 | | - | Шахтёр Пр | ТХК | 5 - 4 | | - | 10-й тур (2024 фев 07) | Нэшвил | Монреаль | 5 - 6 | ОТ | - | Спутник | Лада | 5 - 4 | | - | Северсталь | Энергия | 3 - 4 | | - | Финикс | Тампа | 7 - 6 | | - | Казахмыс | Динамо-Энергия | 4 - 7 | | - | Крылья Советов | Торпедо УКа | 5 - 6 | | - | Флорида | Витязь | 6 - 3 | | - | Куньлунь | Кристалл С | 5 - 3 | | - | Локомотив | Эдмонтон | 3 - 4 | | - | Славия | Шахтёр Пр | 4 - 5 | | - | Кэрпэт | Нефтехимик | 6 - 5 | Бул. | - | ТХК | ЦСКА | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - | 11-й тур (2024 фев 10) | Энергия | Нэшвил | 5 - 0 | | - | Тампа | Спутник | 4 - 2 | | - | Динамо-Энергия | Северсталь | 6 - 4 | | - | Торпедо УКа | Финикс | 4 - 3 | | - | Витязь | Салават Юлаев | 4 - 6 | | - | Кристалл С | Кладно | 4 - 6 | | - | Эдмонтон | Флорида | 6 - 5 | | - | Шахтёр Пр | Куньлунь | 4 - 6 | | - | Нефтехимик | Локомотив | 4 - 5 | | - | ЦСКА | Славия | 5 - 1 | | - | Монреаль | Кэрпэт | 4 - 6 | | - | Лада | ТХК | 3 - 2 | | - | 12-й тур (2024 фев 13) | Нэшвил | Метро Старс | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - | Спутник | Миннесота | 6 - 4 | | - | Казахмыс | Спартак | 3 - 6 | | - | Крылья Советов | Йокерит | 3 - 4 | | - | Рубин | Северсталь | 2 - 5 | | - | Металлург МГ | Финикс | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - | Кэрпэт | Салават Юлаев | 3 - 9 | | - | ТХК | Кладно | 2 - 3 | | - | Флорида | Локомотив | 2 - 1 | | - | Куньлунь | Славия | 7 - 3 | | - | 13-й тур (2024 фев 16) | Нэшвил | Динамо-Энергия | 9 - 5 | | - | Спутник | Торпедо УКа | 5 - 3 | | - | Метро Старс | Витязь | 5 - 8 | | - | Миннесота | Кристалл С | 5 - 7 | | - | Салават Юлаев | Эдмонтон | 8 - 6 | | - | Кладно | Шахтёр Пр | 7 - 2 | | - | Флорида | Нефтехимик | 3 - 7 | | - | Куньлунь | ЦСКА | 5 - 6 | ОТ | - | Локомотив | Монреаль | 6 - 2 | | - | Славия | Лада | 0 - 7 | | - | Кэрпэт | Энергия | 3 - 6 | | - | ТХК | Тампа | 6 - 3 | | - | 14-й тур (2024 фев 20) | Рубин | Витязь | 9 - 2 | | - | Металлург МГ | Кристалл С | 3 - 4 | | - | Метро Старс | Эдмонтон | 8 - 3 | | - | Миннесота | Шахтёр Пр | 5 - 1 | | - | Салават Юлаев | Нефтехимик | 11 - 3 | | - | Кладно | ЦСКА | 7 - 4 | | - | Флорида | Монреаль | 9 - 3 | | - | Куньлунь | Лада | 3 - 7 | | - | Локомотив | Энергия | 1 - 8 | | - | Славия | Тампа | 4 - 9 | | - | Кэрпэт | Динамо-Энергия | 6 - 1 | | - | ТХК | Торпедо УКа | 4 - 7 | | - | 15-й тур (2024 фев 24) | Витязь | Спартак | 4 - 5 | | - | Кристалл С | Йокерит | 2 - 5 | | - | Эдмонтон | Рубин | 7 - 8 | | - | Шахтёр Пр | Металлург МГ | 5 - 6 | ОТ | - | Нефтехимик | Метро Старс | 7 - 6 | | - | ЦСКА | Миннесота | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - | Монреаль | Салават Юлаев | 6 - 5 | | - | Лада | Кладно | 4 - 9 | | - | Энергия | Флорида | 6 - 2 | | - | Тампа | Куньлунь | 6 - 4 | | - | Динамо-Энергия | Локомотив | 1 - 4 | | - | Торпедо УКа | Славия | 4 - 2 | | - | 16-й тур (2024 фев 29) | Казахмыс | Витязь | 3 - 7 | | - | Крылья Советов | Кристалл С | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - | Спартак | Эдмонтон | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - | Йокерит | Шахтёр Пр | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - | Рубин | Нефтехимик | 8 - 7 | ОТ | - | Металлург МГ | ЦСКА | 5 - 6 | | - | Метро Старс | Монреаль | 8 - 4 | | - | Миннесота | Лада | 1 - 3 | | - | Салават Юлаев | Энергия | 6 - 1 | | - | Кладно | Тампа | 4 - 3 | | - | Флорида | Динамо-Энергия | 9 - 2 | | - | Куньлунь | Торпедо УКа | 3 - 8 | | - | 17-й тур (2024 март 03) | Спартак | Нэшвил | 3 - 2 | | - | Йокерит | Спутник | 2 - 7 | | - | Северсталь | Казахмыс | 3 - 6 | | - | Финикс | Крылья Советов | 3 - 4 | | - | Рубин | Кэрпэт | 6 - 1 | | - | Металлург МГ | ТХК | 3 - 6 | | - | Салават Юлаев | Флорида | 6 - 5 | | - | Кладно | Куньлунь | 5 - 4 | | - | Локомотив | Метро Старс | 3 - 4 | Бул. | | Славия | Миннесота | 5 - 3 | | - | 18-й тур (2024 март 06) | Витязь | Северсталь | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - | Кристалл С | Финикс | 3 - 6 | | - | Эдмонтон | Казахмыс | 7 - 1 | | - | Шахтёр Пр | Крылья Советов | 7 - 3 | | - | Нефтехимик | Спартак | 3 - 7 | | - | ЦСКА | Йокерит | 4 - 6 | | - | Монреаль | Рубин | 3 - 6 | | - | Лада | Металлург МГ | 6 - 5 | Бул. | | Энергия | Метро Старс | 4 - 3 | | - | Тампа | Миннесота | 7 - 3 | | - | Динамо-Энергия | Салават Юлаев | 1 - 6 | | - | Торпедо УКа | Кладно | 5 - 0 | | - | 19-й тур (2024 март 10) | Нэшвил | Витязь | 7 - 2 | | - | Спутник | Кристалл С | 7 - 4 | | - | Северсталь | Эдмонтон | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - | Финикс | Шахтёр Пр | 3 - 5 | | - | Казахмыс | Нефтехимик | 6 - 4 | | - | Крылья Советов | ЦСКА | 2 - 8 | | - | Спартак | Монреаль | 8 - 3 | | - | Йокерит | Лада | 2 - 9 | | - | Рубин | Энергия | 3 - 5 | | - | Металлург МГ | Тампа | 2 - 9 | | - | Метро Старс | Динамо-Энергия | 6 - 1 | | - | Миннесота | Торпедо УКа | 1 - 7 | | - | 20-й тур (2024 март 15) | Эдмонтон | Нэшвил | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - | Шахтёр Пр | Спутник | 6 - 2 | | - | Нефтехимик | Северсталь | 6 - 8 | | - | ЦСКА | Финикс | 3 - 8 | | - | Монреаль | Казахмыс | 7 - 2 | | - | Лада | Крылья Советов | 7 - 3 | | - | Энергия | Спартак | 5 - 4 | Бул. | - | Тампа | Йокерит | 4 - 3 | | - | Динамо-Энергия | Рубин | 4 - 3 | Бул. | - | Торпедо УКа | Металлург МГ | 6 - 5 | | - | Витязь | Кэрпэт | 5 - 3 | | - | Кристалл С | ТХК | 4 - 8 | | - | 21-й тур (2024 март 18) | Нэшвил | Нефтехимик | 5 - 4 | | - | Спутник | ЦСКА | 5 - 3 | | - | Северсталь | Монреаль | 5 - 3 | | - | Финикс | Лада | 6 - 3 | | - | Казахмыс | Энергия | 1 - 2 | | - | Крылья Советов | Тампа | 3 - 5 | | - | Спартак | Динамо-Энергия | 4 - 2 | | - | Йокерит | Торпедо УКа | 4 - 5 | | - | Локомотив | Витязь | 4 - 8 | | - | Славия | Кристалл С | 4 - 2 | | - | Кэрпэт | Эдмонтон | 2 - 8 | | - | ТХК | Шахтёр Пр | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - | 22-й тур (2024 март 22) | Нэшвил | Северсталь | 8 - 1 | | - | Спутник | Финикс | 11 - 0 | | - | Кэрпэт | Казахмыс | 7 - 4 | | - | ТХК | Крылья Советов | 8 - 3 | | - | Флорида | Рубин | 2 - 10 | | - | Куньлунь | Металлург МГ | 7 - 6 | Бул. | - | Метро Старс | Салават Юлаев | 6 - 5 | | - | Миннесота | Кладно | 8 - 3 | | | Спартак | Локомотив | 7 - 2 | | - | Йокерит | Славия | 5 - 2 | | - | 23-й тур (2024 март 30) | Монреаль | Нэшвил | - | | - | Лада | Спутник | - | | - | Энергия | Северсталь | - | | - | Тампа | Финикс | - | | - | Динамо-Энергия | Казахмыс | - | | - | Торпедо УКа | Крылья Советов | - | | - | Витязь | Флорида | - | | - | Кристалл С | Куньлунь | - | | - | Эдмонтон | Локомотив | - | | - | Шахтёр Пр | Славия | - | | - | Нефтехимик | Кэрпэт | - | | - | ЦСКА | ТХК | - | | - | 24-й тур ( ) | Нэшвил | Энергия | - | | - | Спутник | Тампа | - | | - | Северсталь | Динамо-Энергия | - | | - | Финикс | Торпедо УКа | - | | - | Салават Юлаев | Витязь | - | | - | Кладно | Кристалл С | - | | - | Флорида | Эдмонтон | - | | - | Куньлунь | Шахтёр Пр | - | | - | Локомотив | Нефтехимик | - | | - | Славия | ЦСКА | - | | - | Кэрпэт | Монреаль | - | | - | ТХК | Лада | - | | - | 25-й тур ( ) | Динамо-Энергия | Нэшвил | - | | - | Торпедо УКа | Спутник | - | | - | Витязь | Метро Старс | - | | - | Кристалл С | Миннесота | - | | - | Эдмонтон | Салават Юлаев | - | | - | Шахтёр Пр | Кладно | - | | - | Нефтехимик | Флорида | - | | - | ЦСКА | Куньлунь | - | | - | Монреаль | Локомотив | - | | - | Лада | Славия | - | | - | Энергия | Кэрпэт | - | | - | Тампа | ТХК | - | | - |
|
| |
11011.12111.11111.-.1 2024 март 28, 21:08 (мск)
| |
Плей-офф Финал (4-6)
4-й матч
|
# 293 |
итог |
Сарыарка |
6 |
Анахайм |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Плей-офф Серия за бронзу (7-8)
4-й матч
|
# 286 |
Бул. |
Вашингтон |
4 |
Сан-Хосе |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Турнир за выход в ЭКСТРАЛИГУ 20-й тур
|
# 443 |
итог |
ХК ВМФ |
2 |
Горняк |
4 |
|
|
# 442 |
итог |
СКА |
6 |
Нью Джерси |
2 |
|
|
# 441 |
итог |
Динабург |
6 |
Торонто |
4 |
|
|
# 440 |
итог |
Крефельд |
4 |
Ак Барс |
6 |
|
|
# 439 |
итог |
Алтай |
3 |
Мора |
7 |
|
|
# 438 |
итог |
Давос |
7 |
Питтсбург |
3 |
|
|
# 437 |
Бул. |
Атлант |
5 |
ХК Харьков |
4 |
|
|
# 436 |
итог |
МоДо |
6 |
Дизель |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
Турнир за выход в 1-ю Лигу 22-й тур
|
# 853 |
итог |
Авангард |
5 |
Сент-Луис |
3 |
|
|
# 852 |
итог |
ХК Дмитров |
2 |
Оттава |
7 |
|
|
# 851 |
Бул. |
Барыс |
6 |
Адмирал |
5 |
|
|
# 850 |
итог |
Автомобилист |
8 |
Прогресс |
3 |
|
|
# 849 |
итог |
Детройт |
6 |
Лос-Анджелес |
1 |
|
|
# 848 |
итог |
Амур |
7 |
Ермак |
3 |
|
|
# 847 |
итог |
ХК Кедр |
3 |
Даллас |
10 |
|
|
# 846 |
Бул. |
Донбасс |
4 |
Баффало |
5 |
|
|
# 845 |
итог |
Югра |
6 |
ЦСК ВВС |
5 |
|
|
# 844 |
итог |
Рейнджерс |
6 |
ХК Белгород |
3 |
|
|
# 843 |
итог |
Спарта |
2 |
ХК Сочи |
5 |
|
|
# 842 |
итог |
Торпедо НН |
4 |
Металлург НК |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Турнир за выход во 2-ю Лигу 22-й тур
|
# 853 |
итог |
Йокерит |
5 |
Славия |
2 |
|
|
# 852 |
итог |
Спартак |
7 |
Локомотив |
2 |
|
|
# 851 |
итог |
Миннесота |
8 |
Кладно |
3 |
|
|
# 850 |
итог |
Метро Старс |
6 |
Салават Юлаев |
5 |
|
|
# 849 |
Бул. |
Куньлунь |
7 |
Металлург МГ |
6 |
|
|
# 848 |
итог |
Флорида |
2 |
Рубин |
10 |
|
|
# 847 |
итог |
ТХК |
8 |
Крылья Советов |
3 |
|
|
# 846 |
итог |
Кэрпэт |
7 |
Казахмыс |
4 |
|
|
# 845 |
итог |
Спутник |
11 |
Финикс |
0 |
|
|
# 844 |
итог |
Нэшвил |
8 |
Северсталь |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| |