Команда

Регулярный чемпионат
1-й тур (2018 сен 01)
ДонбассКрефельд 2 - 3Бул.
Торпедо ННЕрмак 3 - 4 
ПиттсбургМоДо 3 - 4 
Сан-ХосеСибирь 6 - 3 -
Ак БарсАнахайм 1 - 3 -
ХК СочиДизель 3 - 5 
Торпедо УКаФиладельфия 5 - 2 -
Кристалл ЭлТрактор 3 - 4Бул.
2-й тур (2018 сен 06)
ДонбассКристалл Эл 6 - 3 -
КрефельдТорпедо НН 9 - 1 
ЕрмакПиттсбург 3 - 4 -
МоДоСан-Хосе 4 - 3 -
СибирьАк Барс 3 - 2ОТ-
АнахаймХК Сочи 6 - 2 -
ДизельТорпедо УКа 2 - 3Бул.
ФиладельфияТрактор 1 - 4 
3-й тур (2018 сен 10)
Кристалл ЭлФиладельфия 9 - 1 
Торпедо ННДонбасс 3 - 2ОТ-
ПиттсбургКрефельд 3 - 2 
Сан-ХосеЕрмак 7 - 2 
Ак БарсМоДо 5 - 4 -
ХК СочиСибирь 2 - 3 
Торпедо УКаАнахайм 2 - 5 -
ТракторДизель 4 - 3Бул.
4-й тур (2018 сен 14)
Торпедо ННКристалл Эл 1 - 3 -
ДонбассПиттсбург 3 - 2 -
КрефельдСан-Хосе 0 - 5 
ЕрмакАк Барс 4 - 3 -
МоДоХК Сочи 2 - 3 
СибирьТорпедо УКа 5 - 3 -
АнахаймТрактор 1 - 2 -
ДизельФиладельфия 3 - 4Бул.
5-й тур (2018 сен 20)
Кристалл ЭлДизель 4 - 2 -
ПиттсбургТорпедо НН 4 - 3 -
Сан-ХосеДонбасс 4 - 2 -
Ак БарсКрефельд 5 - 0 
ХК СочиЕрмак 5 - 3 -
Торпедо УКаМоДо 3 - 2 -
ТракторСибирь 3 - 5 -
ФиладельфияАнахайм 4 - 5 
6-й тур (2018 сен 24)
ПиттсбургКристалл Эл 4 - 2 -
Торпедо ННСан-Хосе 2 - 7 
ДонбассАк Барс 1 - 2 -
КрефельдХК Сочи 2 - 3 
ЕрмакТорпедо УКа 4 - 0 -
МоДоТрактор 2 - 1 -
СибирьФиладельфия 4 - 0 
АнахаймДизель 7 - 2 
7-й тур (2018 сен 30)
Кристалл ЭлАнахайм 2 - 3 -
Сан-ХосеПиттсбург 3 - 4ОТ-
Ак БарсТорпедо НН 5 - 1 -
ХК СочиДонбасс 1 - 2 -
Торпедо УКаКрефельд 4 - 3Бул.
ТракторЕрмак 3 - 2 -
ФиладельфияМоДо 2 - 3 -
ДизельСибирь 2 - 1 -
8-й тур (2018 окт 04)
Сан-ХосеКристалл Эл 5 - 2 -
ПиттсбургАк Барс 3 - 4 -
Торпедо ННХК Сочи 5 - 3 
ДонбассТорпедо УКа 5 - 2 -
КрефельдТрактор 1 - 5 -
ЕрмакФиладельфия 2 - 5 -
МоДоДизель 3 - 1 -
СибирьАнахайм 5 - 4 -
9-й тур (2018 окт 08)
Кристалл ЭлСибирь 5 - 2 -
Ак БарсСан-Хосе 1 - 4 -
ХК СочиПиттсбург 5 - 2 -
Торпедо УКаТорпедо НН 6 - 2 
ТракторДонбасс 6 - 2 -
ФиладельфияКрефельд 4 - 5Бул.
ДизельЕрмак 5 - 3 -
АнахаймМоДо 1 - 5 -
10-й тур (2018 окт 11)
Ак БарсКристалл Эл 4 - 3ОТ-
Сан-ХосеХК Сочи 2 - 3 -
ПиттсбургТорпедо УКа 5 - 2 -
Торпедо ННТрактор 2 - 3Бул.-
ДонбассФиладельфия 1 - 2 -
КрефельдДизель 0 - 1 
ЕрмакАнахайм 3 - 1 -
МоДоСибирь 3 - 2 
11-й тур (2018 окт 14)
Кристалл ЭлМоДо 5 - 2 
ХК СочиАк Барс 4 - 3 -
Торпедо УКаСан-Хосе 3 - 4 -
ТракторПиттсбург 5 - 3 -
ФиладельфияТорпедо НН 8 - 4 -
ДизельДонбасс 2 - 1 -
АнахаймКрефельд 5 - 0 -
СибирьЕрмак 3 - 4 -
12-й тур (2018 окт 16)
ХК СочиКристалл Эл 3 - 2Бул.-
Ак БарсТорпедо УКа 3 - 2 -
Сан-ХосеТрактор 4 - 3ОТ-
ПиттсбургФиладельфия 2 - 3Бул.-
Торпедо ННДизель 3 - 5 -
ДонбассАнахайм 1 - 5 -
КрефельдСибирь 5 - 3 
ЕрмакМоДо 1 - 2 -
13-й тур (2018 окт 18)
Кристалл ЭлЕрмак 9 - 2 -
Торпедо УКаХК Сочи 2 - 0 
ТракторАк Барс 4 - 2 -
ФиладельфияСан-Хосе 4 - 7 
ДизельПиттсбург 1 - 5 
АнахаймТорпедо НН 5 - 3 -
СибирьДонбасс 4 - 0 -
МоДоКрефельд 4 - 3 -
14-й тур (2018 окт 20)
Торпедо УКаКристалл Эл 1 - 4 -
ХК СочиТрактор 0 - 4 
Ак БарсФиладельфия 3 - 2Бул.-
Сан-ХосеДизель 3 - 2 
ПиттсбургАнахайм 1 - 3 -
Торпедо ННСибирь 3 - 4 -
ДонбассМоДо 7 - 1 
КрефельдЕрмак 3 - 2 -
15-й тур (2018 окт 22)
Кристалл ЭлКрефельд 5 - 6 
ТракторТорпедо УКа 4 - 5ОТ-
ФиладельфияХК Сочи 5 - 1 -
ДизельАк Барс 4 - 3 
АнахаймСан-Хосе 5 - 1 -
СибирьПиттсбург 5 - 2 -
МоДоТорпедо НН 4 - 2 
ЕрмакДонбасс 6 - 3 -
16-й тур (2018 окт 28)
КрефельдДонбасс 4 - 3Бул.-
ЕрмакТорпедо НН 3 - 1 -
МоДоПиттсбург 3 - 1 -
СибирьСан-Хосе 4 - 1 -
АнахаймАк Барс 4 - 0 -
ДизельХК Сочи 4 - 2 -
ФиладельфияТорпедо УКа 5 - 2 -
ТракторКристалл Эл 3 - 1 -
17-й тур (2018 окт 30)
Кристалл ЭлДонбасс 3 - 4 -
Торпедо ННКрефельд 7 - 1 -
ПиттсбургЕрмак 7 - 2 -
Сан-ХосеМоДо 3 - 4ОТ-
Ак БарсСибирь 4 - 5Бул.-
ХК СочиАнахайм 5 - 4 
Торпедо УКаДизель 3 - 4 
ТракторФиладельфия 0 - 6 -
18-й тур (2018 ноя 01)
ДонбассТорпедо НН 3 - 4 
КрефельдПиттсбург 3 - 2 -
ЕрмакСан-Хосе 3 - 4 -
МоДоАк Барс 4 - 3ОТ-
СибирьХК Сочи 2 - 6 
АнахаймТорпедо УКа 6 - 1 -
ДизельТрактор 3 - 5 -
ФиладельфияКристалл Эл 4 - 5ОТ
19-й тур (2018 ноя 12)
Кристалл ЭлТорпедо НН 4 - 0 -
ПиттсбургДонбасс 4 - 0 -
Сан-ХосеКрефельд 4 - 5Бул.-
Ак БарсЕрмак 4 - 2 -
ХК СочиМоДо 3 - 1 -
Торпедо УКаСибирь 6 - 4 -
ТракторАнахайм 5 - 4Бул.-
ФиладельфияДизель 1 - 3 
20-й тур (2018 ноя 14)
Торпедо ННПиттсбург 6 - 1 -
ДонбассСан-Хосе 4 - 5Бул.
КрефельдАк Барс 3 - 2Бул.-
ЕрмакХК Сочи 6 - 0 -
МоДоТорпедо УКа 6 - 2 -
СибирьТрактор 4 - 6 -
АнахаймФиладельфия 4 - 3 
ДизельКристалл Эл 2 - 5 
21-й тур (2018 ноя 16)
Кристалл ЭлПиттсбург 2 - 3 
Сан-ХосеТорпедо НН 6 - 2 -
Ак БарсДонбасс 6 - 0 
ХК СочиКрефельд 3 - 4 
Торпедо УКаЕрмак 2 - 4 -
ТракторМоДо 5 - 1 -
ФиладельфияСибирь 3 - 1 -
ДизельАнахайм 3 - 4 -
22-й тур (2018 ноя 19)
ПиттсбургСан-Хосе 1 - 3 -
Торпедо ННАк Барс 2 - 1 -
ДонбассХК Сочи 2 - 3 
КрефельдТорпедо УКа 5 - 4 -
ЕрмакТрактор 2 - 3 -
МоДоФиладельфия 1 - 4 -
СибирьДизель 4 - 3 -
АнахаймКристалл Эл 4 - 2 -
23-й тур (2018 ноя 28)
Кристалл ЭлСан-Хосе 1 - 4 -
Ак БарсПиттсбург 3 - 4 -
ХК СочиТорпедо НН 2 - 5 -
Торпедо УКаДонбасс 2 - 1 -
ТракторКрефельд 2 - 3 -
ФиладельфияЕрмак 4 - 1 -
ДизельМоДо 3 - 2 
АнахаймСибирь 3 - 4Бул.-
24-й тур (2018 дек 01)
Сан-ХосеАк Барс 3 - 4 -
ПиттсбургХК Сочи 2 - 3Бул.-
Торпедо ННТорпедо УКа 5 - 2 -
ДонбассТрактор 5 - 4 
КрефельдФиладельфия 7 - 0 
ЕрмакДизель 1 - 5 
МоДоАнахайм 2 - 3 -
СибирьКристалл Эл 5 - 1 -
25-й тур (2018 дек 05)
Кристалл ЭлАк Барс 1 - 2Бул.-
ХК СочиСан-Хосе 3 - 1 -
Торпедо УКаПиттсбург 4 - 2 -
ТракторТорпедо НН 3 - 1 -
ФиладельфияДонбасс 5 - 3 -
ДизельКрефельд 3 - 4Бул.
АнахаймЕрмак 3 - 1 -
СибирьМоДо 0 - 2 
26-й тур (2018 дек 10)
Ак БарсХК Сочи 3 - 4 -
Сан-ХосеТорпедо УКа 5 - 4ОТ-
ПиттсбургТрактор 2 - 1 -
Торпедо ННФиладельфия 4 - 5 -
ДонбассДизель 4 - 2 
КрефельдАнахайм 2 - 5 
ЕрмакСибирь 2 - 6 -
МоДоКристалл Эл 4 - 2 -


См. также объединенный календарь ЛХП.