|
Команда | |
Регулярный чемпионат | 1-й тур (2007 сен 10) | Металлургс | Мальме | 6 - 1 | | отчет | Ганновер | Керамин | 2 - 3 | | - | Брест | ХК Гомель | 3 - 2 | | - | Химик-СКА | Динамо Мн | 3 - 1 | | - | Витебск | Чикаго | 4 - 2 | | - | Рига-2000 | Химволокно | 4 - 7 | | - | Уния | Неман | 5 - 2 | | отчет | Айлендерс | Металлург Жл | 2 - 2 | ОТ | - | 2-й тур (2007 сен 15) | Металлургс | Айлендерс | 4 - 3 | | отчет | Мальме | Ганновер | 3 - 4 | | - | Керамин | Брест | 4 - 1 | | - | ХК Гомель | Химик-СКА | 4 - 3 | | - | Динамо Мн | Витебск | 6 - 4 | | - | Чикаго | Рига-2000 | 3 - 1 | | - | Химволокно | Уния | 1 - 3 | | - | Неман | Металлург Жл | 4 - 2 | | - | 3-й тур (2007 сен 20) | Айлендерс | Неман | 3 - 2 | | - | Ганновер | Металлургс | 5 - 3 | | - | Брест | Мальме | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - | Химик-СКА | Керамин | 1 - 3 | | - | Витебск | ХК Гомель | 3 - 2 | | - | Рига-2000 | Динамо Мн | 6 - 2 | | - | Уния | Чикаго | 5 - 7 | | - | Металлург Жл | Химволокно | 3 - 1 | | - | 4-й тур (2007 сен 25) | Ганновер | Айлендерс | 5 - 3 | | - | Металлургс | Брест | 4 - 3 | | отчет | Мальме | Химик-СКА | 4 - 3 | | - | Керамин | Витебск | 4 - 3 | | - | ХК Гомель | Рига-2000 | 4 - 5 | | - | Динамо Мн | Уния | 5 - 1 | | - | Чикаго | Металлург Жл | 7 - 3 | | - | Химволокно | Неман | 5 - 4 | | - | 5-й тур (2007 сен 29) | Айлендерс | Химволокно | 4 - 1 | | - | Брест | Ганновер | 2 - 1 | | - | Химик-СКА | Металлургс | 2 - 3 | | - | Витебск | Мальме | 2 - 1 | | - | Рига-2000 | Керамин | 0 - 4 | | - | Уния | ХК Гомель | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - | Металлург Жл | Динамо Мн | 2 - 4 | | - | Неман | Чикаго | 4 - 3 | | - | 6-й тур (2007 окт 02) | Брест | Айлендерс | 1 - 1 | ОТ | - | Ганновер | Химик-СКА | 5 - 1 | | - | Металлургс | Витебск | 1 - 2 | | - | Мальме | Рига-2000 | 4 - 2 | | - | Керамин | Уния | 5 - 1 | | - | ХК Гомель | Металлург Жл | 2 - 1 | | - | Динамо Мн | Неман | 3 - 2 | | - | Чикаго | Химволокно | 1 - 4 | | - | 7-й тур (2007 окт 11) | Айлендерс | Чикаго | 6 - 4 | | - | Химик-СКА | Брест | 2 - 5 | | - | Витебск | Ганновер | 4 - 3 | | - | Рига-2000 | Металлургс | 2 - 4 | | - | Уния | Мальме | 3 - 2 | | - | Металлург Жл | Керамин | 2 - 3 | | - | Неман | ХК Гомель | 4 - 2 | | - | Химволокно | Динамо Мн | 3 - 3 | ОТ | отчет | 8-й тур (2007 окт 14) | Химик-СКА | Айлендерс | 5 - 2 | | - | Брест | Витебск | 4 - 4 | ОТ | - | Ганновер | Рига-2000 | 4 - 6 | | - | Металлургс | Уния | 3 - 5 | | отчет | Мальме | Металлург Жл | 1 - 7 | | - | Керамин | Неман | 3 - 1 | | - | ХК Гомель | Химволокно | 3 - 3 | ОТ | - | Динамо Мн | Чикаго | 3 - 4 | | - | 9-й тур (2007 окт 17) | Айлендерс | Динамо Мн | 3 - 4 | | - | Витебск | Химик-СКА | 7 - 0 | | - | Рига-2000 | Брест | 4 - 2 | | - | Уния | Ганновер | 6 - 0 | | - | Металлург Жл | Металлургс | 4 - 3 | | - | Неман | Мальме | 4 - 0 | | - | Химволокно | Керамин | 2 - 3 | | - | Чикаго | ХК Гомель | 2 - 3 | | - | 10-й тур (2007 окт 20) | Витебск | Айлендерс | 2 - 5 | | - | Химик-СКА | Рига-2000 | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - | Брест | Уния | 4 - 5 | | - | Ганновер | Металлург Жл | 3 - 2 | | - | Металлургс | Неман | 4 - 1 | | - | Мальме | Химволокно | 2 - 6 | | - | Керамин | Чикаго | 6 - 2 | | - | ХК Гомель | Динамо Мн | 4 - 2 | | - | 11-й тур (2007 окт 29) | Айлендерс | ХК Гомель | 4 - 2 | | - | Рига-2000 | Витебск | 4 - 3 | | - | Уния | Химик-СКА | 5 - 0 | | отчет | Металлург Жл | Брест | 5 - 3 | | - | Неман | Ганновер | 3 - 2 | | - | Химволокно | Металлургс | 2 - 5 | | - | Чикаго | Мальме | 6 - 3 | | - | Динамо Мн | Керамин | 8 - 2 | | - | 12-й тур (2007 ноя 02) | Рига-2000 | Айлендерс | 2 - 4 | | - | Витебск | Уния | 1 - 3 | | отчет | Химик-СКА | Металлург Жл | 2 - 3 | | - | Брест | Неман | 3 - 4 | | - | Ганновер | Химволокно | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - | Металлургс | Чикаго | 4 - 2 | | - | Мальме | Динамо Мн | 1 - 3 | | - | Керамин | ХК Гомель | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - | 13-й тур (2007 ноя 06) | Айлендерс | Керамин | 6 - 1 | | - | Уния | Рига-2000 | 3 - 1 | | отчет | Металлург Жл | Витебск | 0 - 2 | | - | Неман | Химик-СКА | 3 - 2 | | - | Химволокно | Брест | 1 - 4 | | - | Чикаго | Ганновер | 5 - 1 | | - | Динамо Мн | Металлургс | 4 - 3 | | - | ХК Гомель | Мальме | 5 - 3 | | - | 14-й тур (2007 ноя 10) | Уния | Айлендерс | 2 - 3 | ОТ | отчет | Рига-2000 | Металлург Жл | 2 - 3 | | - | Витебск | Неман | 5 - 5 | ОТ | - | Химик-СКА | Химволокно | 5 - 4 | | - | Брест | Чикаго | 1 - 2 | | - | Ганновер | Динамо Мн | 3 - 2 | ОТ | - | Металлургс | ХК Гомель | 2 - 4 | | - | Мальме | Керамин | 2 - 5 | | - | 15-й тур (2007 ноя 13) | Айлендерс | Мальме | 5 - 0 | ТП | - | Металлург Жл | Уния | 1 - 1 | ОТ | - | Неман | Рига-2000 | 2 - 2 | ОТ | - | Химволокно | Витебск | 2 - 3 | | - | Чикаго | Химик-СКА | 1 - 3 | | - | Динамо Мн | Брест | 2 - 4 | | - | ХК Гомель | Ганновер | 2 - 2 | ОТ | - | Керамин | Металлургс | 2 - 3 | | - | 16-й тур (2007 ноя 20) | Мальме | Металлургс | 4 - 6 | | - | Керамин | Ганновер | 5 - 2 | | - | ХК Гомель | Брест | 8 - 2 | | - | Динамо Мн | Химик-СКА | 3 - 2 | | - | Чикаго | Витебск | 6 - 5 | | - | Химволокно | Рига-2000 | 6 - 5 | ОТ | - | Неман | Уния | 3 - 2 | | отчет | Металлург Жл | Айлендерс | 3 - 2 | | - | 17-й тур (2007 ноя 23) | Айлендерс | Металлургс | 4 - 3 | | - | Ганновер | Мальме | 3 - 2 | | - | Брест | Керамин | 3 - 4 | | - | Химик-СКА | ХК Гомель | 4 - 4 | ОТ | - | Витебск | Динамо Мн | 4 - 3 | | - | Рига-2000 | Чикаго | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - | Уния | Химволокно | 3 - 2 | | отчет | Металлург Жл | Неман | 3 - 5 | | - | 18-й тур (2007 ноя 30) | Металлургс | Ганновер | 2 - 2 | ОТ | - | Мальме | Брест | 2 - 3 | | - | Керамин | Химик-СКА | 2 - 4 | | - | ХК Гомель | Витебск | 7 - 2 | | - | Динамо Мн | Рига-2000 | 5 - 2 | | - | Чикаго | Уния | 4 - 3 | | - | Химволокно | Металлург Жл | 0 - 1 | | - | Неман | Айлендерс | 4 - 3 | | - | 19-й тур (2007 дек 03) | Айлендерс | Ганновер | 1 - 5 | | - | Брест | Металлургс | 2 - 2 | ОТ | - | Химик-СКА | Мальме | 5 - 3 | | - | Витебск | Керамин | 3 - 6 | | - | Рига-2000 | ХК Гомель | 6 - 4 | | - | Уния | Динамо Мн | 5 - 4 | ОТ | отчет | Металлург Жл | Чикаго | 2 - 7 | | - | Неман | Химволокно | 4 - 2 | | - | 20-й тур (2007 дек 07) | Ганновер | Брест | 2 - 6 | | - | Металлургс | Химик-СКА | 2 - 3 | | - | Мальме | Витебск | 1 - 5 | | - | Керамин | Рига-2000 | 2 - 3 | | - | ХК Гомель | Уния | 2 - 3 | | отчет | Динамо Мн | Металлург Жл | 6 - 3 | | - | Чикаго | Неман | 1 - 3 | | - | Химволокно | Айлендерс | 2 - 1 | | - | 21-й тур (2007 дек 10) | Айлендерс | Брест | 3 - 4 | | - | Химик-СКА | Ганновер | 3 - 2 | | - | Витебск | Металлургс | 5 - 3 | | - | Рига-2000 | Мальме | 5 - 2 | | - | Уния | Керамин | 3 - 2 | | отчет | Металлург Жл | ХК Гомель | 1 - 4 | | - | Неман | Динамо Мн | 8 - 2 | | - | Химволокно | Чикаго | 5 - 5 | ОТ | - | 22-й тур (2007 дек 13) | Брест | Химик-СКА | 5 - 2 | | - | Ганновер | Витебск | 4 - 4 | ОТ | - | Металлургс | Рига-2000 | 3 - 3 | ОТ | - | Мальме | Уния | 1 - 3 | | отчет | Керамин | Металлург Жл | 3 - 2 | | - | ХК Гомель | Неман | 1 - 5 | | - | Динамо Мн | Химволокно | 4 - 3 | | - | Чикаго | Айлендерс | 3 - 3 | ОТ | - | 23-й тур (2007 дек 15) | Айлендерс | Химик-СКА | 4 - 1 | | - | Витебск | Брест | 3 - 4 | | - | Рига-2000 | Ганновер | 3 - 4 | | - | Уния | Металлургс | 4 - 0 | | отчет | Металлург Жл | Мальме | 1 - 3 | | - | Неман | Керамин | 3 - 2 | | - | Химволокно | ХК Гомель | 0 - 3 | | - | Чикаго | Динамо Мн | 3 - 4 | | - | 24-й тур (2007 дек 21) | Химик-СКА | Витебск | 2 - 0 | | - | Брест | Рига-2000 | 3 - 2 | | - | Ганновер | Уния | 2 - 3 | | - | Металлургс | Металлург Жл | 3 - 2 | ОТ | - | Мальме | Неман | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - | Керамин | Химволокно | 1 - 3 | | - | ХК Гомель | Чикаго | 5 - 4 | | - | Динамо Мн | Айлендерс | 3 - 2 | | - | 25-й тур (2007 дек 26) | Айлендерс | Витебск | 2 - 3 | | - | Рига-2000 | Химик-СКА | 5 - 3 | | - | Уния | Брест | 3 - 2 | | - | Металлург Жл | Ганновер | 1 - 3 | | - | Неман | Металлургс | 3 - 4 | | - | Химволокно | Мальме | 3 - 4 | | - | Чикаго | Керамин | 5 - 3 | | - | Динамо Мн | ХК Гомель | 3 - 1 | | - | 26-й тур (2007 дек 29) | Витебск | Рига-2000 | 2 - 2 | ОТ | - | Химик-СКА | Уния | 0 - 4 | | отчет | Брест | Металлург Жл | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - | Ганновер | Неман | 4 - 2 | | - | Металлургс | Химволокно | 1 - 3 | | - | Мальме | Чикаго | 2 - 3 | ОТ | - | Керамин | Динамо Мн | 4 - 2 | | - | ХК Гомель | Айлендерс | 3 - 0 | | - | 27-й тур (2008 янв 08) | Айлендерс | Рига-2000 | 2 - 3 | ОТ | - | Уния | Витебск | 1 - 0 | | - | Металлург Жл | Химик-СКА | 4 - 2 | | - | Неман | Брест | 5 - 0 | | - | Химволокно | Ганновер | 3 - 5 | | - | Чикаго | Металлургс | 4 - 4 | ОТ | - | Динамо Мн | Мальме | 1 - 3 | | - | ХК Гомель | Керамин | 2 - 5 | | - | 28-й тур (2008 янв 13) | Рига-2000 | Уния | 4 - 2 | | - | Витебск | Металлург Жл | 6 - 0 | | - | Химик-СКА | Неман | 3 - 1 | | - | Брест | Химволокно | 2 - 1 | | - | Ганновер | Чикаго | 2 - 4 | | - | Металлургс | Динамо Мн | 3 - 5 | | - | Мальме | ХК Гомель | 2 - 4 | | - | Керамин | Айлендерс | 2 - 0 | | - | 29-й тур (2008 янв 18) | Айлендерс | Уния | 4 - 1 | | - | Металлург Жл | Рига-2000 | 3 - 2 | | - | Неман | Витебск | 8 - 1 | | - | Химволокно | Химик-СКА | 4 - 3 | | - | Чикаго | Брест | 4 - 4 | ОТ | - | Динамо Мн | Ганновер | 4 - 3 | | - | ХК Гомель | Металлургс | 2 - 4 | | - | Керамин | Мальме | 6 - 3 | | - | 30-й тур (2008 янв 24) | Уния | Металлург Жл | 2 - 1 | ОТ | - | Рига-2000 | Неман | 3 - 2 | | - | Витебск | Химволокно | 2 - 6 | | - | Химик-СКА | Чикаго | 4 - 4 | ОТ | - | Брест | Динамо Мн | 0 - 4 | | - | Ганновер | ХК Гомель | 4 - 4 | ОТ | - | Металлургс | Керамин | 3 - 2 | | - | Мальме | Айлендерс | 7 - 3 | | - |
|
| |
2222x.x-xxx.xxxxx.x.x 2024 март 19, 07:50 (мск)
| |
Плей-офф Финал (4-6)
3-й матч
|
# 292 |
... |
Сарыарка |
2 |
Анахайм |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Плей-офф Серия за бронзу (7-8)
3-й матч
|
# 285 |
... |
Вашингтон |
1 |
Сан-Хосе |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Турнир за выход в ЭКСТРАЛИГУ 19-й тур
|
# 435 |
... |
Горняк |
0 |
СКА |
0 |
|
|
# 434 |
... |
Нью Джерси |
1 |
Динабург |
0 |
|
|
# 433 |
... |
Торонто |
2 |
Крефельд |
0 |
|
|
# 432 |
... |
Ак Барс |
0 |
Алтай |
2 |
|
|
# 431 |
... |
Мора |
2 |
Давос |
1 |
|
|
# 430 |
... |
Питтсбург |
2 |
Атлант |
0 |
|
|
# 429 |
... |
ХК Харьков |
0 |
МоДо |
2 |
|
|
# 428 |
... |
Дизель |
0 |
ХК ВМФ |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Турнир за выход в 1-ю Лигу 21-й тур
|
# 841 |
... |
Адмирал |
1 |
Авангард |
0 |
|
|
# 840 |
... |
Прогресс |
0 |
ХК Дмитров |
3 |
|
|
# 839 |
... |
Лос-Анджелес |
2 |
Барыс |
0 |
|
|
# 838 |
... |
Ермак |
0 |
Автомобилист |
2 |
|
|
# 837 |
... |
Даллас |
0 |
Детройт |
1 |
|
|
# 836 |
... |
Баффало |
3 |
Амур |
0 |
|
|
# 835 |
... |
ЦСК ВВС |
3 |
ХК Кедр |
0 |
|
|
# 834 |
... |
ХК Белгород |
0 |
Донбасс |
2 |
|
|
# 833 |
... |
ХК Сочи |
0 |
Югра |
3 |
|
|
# 832 |
... |
Металлург НК |
3 |
Рейнджерс |
0 |
|
|
# 831 |
... |
Бостон |
4 |
Спарта |
0 |
|
|
# 830 |
... |
Химик Вс |
0 |
Торпедо НН |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Турнир за выход во 2-ю Лигу 21-й тур
|
# 843 |
... |
ТХК |
1 |
Шахтёр Пр |
2 |
|
|
# 842 |
... |
Кэрпэт |
1 |
Эдмонтон |
1 |
|
|
# 841 |
... |
Славия |
2 |
Кристалл С |
0 |
|
|
# 840 |
... |
Локомотив |
0 |
Витязь |
4 |
|
|
# 839 |
... |
Йокерит |
2 |
Торпедо УКа |
0 |
|
|
# 838 |
... |
Спартак |
1 |
Динамо-Энергия |
0 |
|
|
# 837 |
... |
Крылья Советов |
1 |
Тампа |
0 |
|
|
# 836 |
... |
Казахмыс |
0 |
Энергия |
0 |
|
|
# 835 |
... |
Финикс |
0 |
Лада |
3 |
|
|
# 834 |
... |
Северсталь |
2 |
Монреаль |
1 |
|
|
# 833 |
... |
Спутник |
0 |
ЦСКА |
2 |
|
|
# 832 |
... |
Нэшвил |
1 |
Нефтехимик |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| |