|
Команда | |
Регулярный чемпионат | 1-й тур (2009 сен 08) | Злин | Юность | 5 - 8 | | - | Барс | Сокол | 4 - 4 | ОТ | - | Бульдогз | Атланта | 5 - 7 | | - | Латгале | Краковия | 2 - 7 | | - | Мальме | Гренобль | 2 - 1 | | - | АСК-Огре | Беркут | 5 - 4 | | - | Шахтёр | Чикаго | 4 - 3 | | - | Днепровские Волки | Динамо Р | 9 - 1 | | - | 2-й тур (2009 сен 14) | Злин | Днепровские Волки | 3 - 9 | | - | Юность | Барс | 2 - 5 | | - | Сокол | Бульдогз | 6 - 3 | | - | Атланта | Латгале | 2 - 7 | | - | Краковия | Мальме | 4 - 4 | ОТ | - | Гренобль | АСК-Огре | 7 - 4 | | - | Беркут | Шахтёр | 4 - 5 | | - | Чикаго | Динамо Р | 5 - 3 | | - | 3-й тур (2009 сен 17) | Днепровские Волки | Чикаго | 3 - 2 | | - | Барс | Злин | 6 - 7 | | - | Бульдогз | Юность | 5 - 6 | | - | Латгале | Сокол | 4 - 5 | | - | Мальме | Атланта | 7 - 3 | | - | АСК-Огре | Краковия | 5 - 4 | | - | Шахтёр | Гренобль | 2 - 2 | ОТ | - | Динамо Р | Беркут | 2 - 3 | | - | 4-й тур (2009 сен 21) | Барс | Днепровские Волки | 6 - 3 | | - | Злин | Бульдогз | 5 - 2 | | - | Юность | Латгале | 5 - 2 | | - | Сокол | Мальме | 2 - 5 | | - | Атланта | АСК-Огре | 5 - 8 | | - | Краковия | Шахтёр | 5 - 2 | | - | Гренобль | Динамо Р | 7 - 3 | | - | Беркут | Чикаго | 3 - 5 | | - | 5-й тур (2009 сен 24) | Днепровские Волки | Беркут | 4 - 2 | | - | Бульдогз | Барс | 4 - 7 | | - | Латгале | Злин | 6 - 4 | | - | Мальме | Юность | 5 - 2 | | - | АСК-Огре | Сокол | 3 - 4 | | - | Шахтёр | Атланта | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - | Динамо Р | Краковия | 8 - 2 | | - | Чикаго | Гренобль | 5 - 3 | | - | 6-й тур (2009 окт 01) | Бульдогз | Днепровские Волки | 2 - 6 | | - | Барс | Латгале | 2 - 2 | ОТ | - | Злин | Мальме | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - | Юность | АСК-Огре | 5 - 4 | | - | Сокол | Шахтёр | 1 - 5 | | - | Атланта | Динамо Р | 2 - 7 | | - | Краковия | Чикаго | 3 - 4 | | - | Гренобль | Беркут | 4 - 1 | | - | 7-й тур (2009 окт 05) | Днепровские Волки | Гренобль | 2 - 7 | | - | Латгале | Бульдогз | 2 - 6 | | - | Мальме | Барс | 5 - 5 | ОТ | - | АСК-Огре | Злин | 5 - 3 | | - | Шахтёр | Юность | 5 - 6 | ОТ | - | Динамо Р | Сокол | 8 - 2 | | - | Чикаго | Атланта | 4 - 7 | | - | Беркут | Краковия | 3 - 1 | | - | 8-й тур (2009 окт 09) | Латгале | Днепровские Волки | 4 - 2 | | - | Бульдогз | Мальме | 5 - 3 | | - | Барс | АСК-Огре | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - | Злин | Шахтёр | 2 - 4 | | - | Юность | Динамо Р | 5 - 2 | | - | Сокол | Чикаго | 6 - 2 | | - | Атланта | Беркут | 7 - 5 | | - | Краковия | Гренобль | 5 - 2 | | - | 9-й тур (2009 окт 13) | Днепровские Волки | Краковия | 4 - 3 | | - | Мальме | Латгале | 6 - 3 | | - | АСК-Огре | Бульдогз | 5 - 3 | | - | Шахтёр | Барс | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - | Динамо Р | Злин | 3 - 2 | | - | Чикаго | Юность | 3 - 1 | | - | Беркут | Сокол | 3 - 4 | | - | Гренобль | Атланта | 7 - 6 | | - | 10-й тур (2009 окт 16) | Мальме | Днепровские Волки | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - | Латгале | АСК-Огре | 5 - 3 | | - | Бульдогз | Шахтёр | 4 - 2 | | - | Барс | Динамо Р | 6 - 4 | | - | Злин | Чикаго | 3 - 7 | | - | Юность | Беркут | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - | Сокол | Гренобль | 5 - 4 | | - | Атланта | Краковия | 4 - 9 | | - | 11-й тур (2009 окт 19) | Днепровские Волки | Атланта | 6 - 5 | | - | АСК-Огре | Мальме | 4 - 2 | | - | Шахтёр | Латгале | 3 - 2 | | - | Динамо Р | Бульдогз | 4 - 2 | | - | Чикаго | Барс | 4 - 3 | | - | Беркут | Злин | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - | Гренобль | Юность | 3 - 4 | | - | Краковия | Сокол | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - | 12-й тур (2009 окт 26) | АСК-Огре | Днепровские Волки | 1 - 4 | | - | Мальме | Шахтёр | 3 - 5 | | - | Латгале | Динамо Р | 8 - 2 | | - | Бульдогз | Чикаго | 4 - 7 | | - | Барс | Беркут | 4 - 3 | | - | Злин | Гренобль | 1 - 7 | | - | Юность | Краковия | 5 - 3 | | - | Сокол | Атланта | 5 - 3 | | - | 13-й тур (2009 окт 29) | Днепровские Волки | Сокол | 1 - 3 | | - | Шахтёр | АСК-Огре | 4 - 2 | | - | Динамо Р | Мальме | 3 - 7 | | - | Чикаго | Латгале | 2 - 2 | ОТ | - | Беркут | Бульдогз | 4 - 6 | | - | Гренобль | Барс | 3 - 1 | | - | Краковия | Злин | 6 - 8 | | - | Атланта | Юность | 5 - 8 | | - | 14-й тур (2009 ноя 04) | Шахтёр | Днепровские Волки | 2 - 1 | | - | АСК-Огре | Динамо Р | 4 - 3 | | - | Мальме | Чикаго | 5 - 2 | | - | Латгале | Беркут | 2 - 5 | | - | Бульдогз | Гренобль | 4 - 3 | | - | Барс | Краковия | 7 - 2 | | - | Злин | Атланта | 5 - 3 | | - | Юность | Сокол | 4 - 3 | | - | 15-й тур (2009 ноя 07) | Днепровские Волки | Юность | 4 - 4 | ОТ | - | Динамо Р | Шахтёр | 7 - 5 | | - | Чикаго | АСК-Огре | 3 - 5 | | - | Беркут | Мальме | 2 - 5 | | - | Гренобль | Латгале | 1 - 3 | | - | Краковия | Бульдогз | 10 - 5 | | - | Атланта | Барс | 8 - 7 | ОТ | - | Сокол | Злин | 6 - 2 | | - | 16-й тур (2009 ноя 11) | Юность | Злин | 7 - 1 | | - | Сокол | Барс | 3 - 2 | | - | Атланта | Бульдогз | 4 - 6 | | - | Краковия | Латгале | 6 - 0 | | - | Гренобль | Мальме | 5 - 2 | | - | Беркут | АСК-Огре | 5 - 2 | | - | Чикаго | Шахтёр | 3 - 4 | | - | Динамо Р | Днепровские Волки | 4 - 1 | | - | 17-й тур (2009 ноя 16) | Днепровские Волки | Злин | 7 - 2 | | - | Барс | Юность | 6 - 4 | | - | Бульдогз | Сокол | 6 - 2 | | - | Латгале | Атланта | 7 - 2 | | - | Мальме | Краковия | 3 - 7 | | - | АСК-Огре | Гренобль | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - | Шахтёр | Беркут | 3 - 3 | ОТ | - | Динамо Р | Чикаго | 3 - 7 | | - | 18-й тур (2009 ноя 20) | Злин | Барс | 6 - 5 | ОТ | - | Юность | Бульдогз | 5 - 2 | | - | Сокол | Латгале | 4 - 5 | | - | Атланта | Мальме | 3 - 8 | | - | Краковия | АСК-Огре | 5 - 0 | | - | Гренобль | Шахтёр | 3 - 4 | | - | Беркут | Динамо Р | 5 - 4 | | - | Чикаго | Днепровские Волки | 3 - 4 | | - | 19-й тур (2009 ноя 24) | Днепровские Волки | Барс | 2 - 4 | | - | Бульдогз | Злин | 7 - 4 | | - | Латгале | Юность | 2 - 5 | | - | Мальме | Сокол | 5 - 2 | | - | АСК-Огре | Атланта | 6 - 3 | | - | Шахтёр | Краковия | 4 - 3 | | - | Динамо Р | Гренобль | 5 - 2 | | - | Чикаго | Беркут | 2 - 3 | | - | 20-й тур (2009 дек 02) | Барс | Бульдогз | 4 - 0 | | - | Злин | Латгале | 2 - 3 | | - | Юность | Мальме | 5 - 5 | ОТ | - | Сокол | АСК-Огре | 6 - 2 | | - | Атланта | Шахтёр | 3 - 6 | | - | Краковия | Динамо Р | 5 - 6 | | - | Гренобль | Чикаго | 5 - 1 | | - | Беркут | Днепровские Волки | 7 - 3 | | - | 21-й тур (2009 дек 08) | Днепровские Волки | Бульдогз | 3 - 3 | ОТ | - | Латгале | Барс | 6 - 5 | ОТ | - | Мальме | Злин | 7 - 3 | | - | АСК-Огре | Юность | 6 - 4 | | - | Шахтёр | Сокол | 3 - 6 | | - | Динамо Р | Атланта | 5 - 2 | | - | Чикаго | Краковия | 4 - 6 | | - | Беркут | Гренобль | 6 - 2 | | - | 22-й тур (2009 дек 11) | Бульдогз | Латгале | 3 - 1 | | - | Барс | Мальме | 0 - 3 | | - | Злин | АСК-Огре | 3 - 8 | | - | Юность | Шахтёр | 4 - 3 | | - | Сокол | Динамо Р | 3 - 2 | | - | Атланта | Чикаго | 4 - 4 | ОТ | - | Краковия | Беркут | 2 - 3 | ОТ | - | Гренобль | Днепровские Волки | 2 - 5 | | - | 23-й тур (2009 дек 17) | Днепровские Волки | Латгале | 6 - 3 | | - | Мальме | Бульдогз | 10 - 3 | | - | АСК-Огре | Барс | 2 - 3 | | - | Шахтёр | Злин | 3 - 2 | | - | Динамо Р | Юность | 4 - 0 | | - | Чикаго | Сокол | 2 - 3 | | - | Беркут | Атланта | 5 - 3 | | - | Гренобль | Краковия | 1 - 4 | | - | 24-й тур (2009 дек 22) | Латгале | Мальме | 5 - 3 | | - | Бульдогз | АСК-Огре | 1 - 3 | | - | Барс | Шахтёр | 3 - 2 | ОТ | - | Злин | Динамо Р | 1 - 5 | | - | Юность | Чикаго | 6 - 2 | | - | Сокол | Беркут | 3 - 5 | | - | Атланта | Гренобль | 1 - 5 | | - | Краковия | Днепровские Волки | 2 - 3 | | - | 25-й тур (2009 дек 29) | Днепровские Волки | Мальме | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - | АСК-Огре | Латгале | 3 - 4 | | - | Шахтёр | Бульдогз | 3 - 1 | | - | Динамо Р | Барс | 2 - 4 | | - | Чикаго | Злин | 2 - 4 | | - | Беркут | Юность | 5 - 1 | | - | Гренобль | Сокол | 3 - 2 | | - | Краковия | Атланта | 6 - 3 | | - | 26-й тур (2010 янв 06) | Мальме | АСК-Огре | 3 - 8 | | - | Латгале | Шахтёр | 6 - 1 | | - | Бульдогз | Динамо Р | 3 - 2 | | - | Барс | Чикаго | 6 - 5 | ОТ | - | Злин | Беркут | 4 - 2 | | - | Юность | Гренобль | 1 - 6 | | - | Сокол | Краковия | 2 - 3 | | - | Атланта | Днепровские Волки | 1 - 5 | | - | 27-й тур (2010 янв 12) | Днепровские Волки | АСК-Огре | 3 - 5 | | - | Шахтёр | Мальме | 2 - 2 | ОТ | - | Динамо Р | Латгале | 3 - 3 | ОТ | - | Чикаго | Бульдогз | 2 - 4 | | - | Беркут | Барс | 2 - 4 | | - | Гренобль | Злин | 2 - 2 | ОТ | - | Краковия | Юность | 2 - 3 | | - | Атланта | Сокол | 5 - 6 | | - | 28-й тур (2010 янв 19) | АСК-Огре | Шахтёр | 4 - 2 | | - | Мальме | Динамо Р | 6 - 4 | | - | Латгале | Чикаго | 4 - 1 | | - | Бульдогз | Беркут | 3 - 9 | | - | Барс | Гренобль | 5 - 3 | | - | Злин | Краковия | 2 - 2 | ОТ | - | Юность | Атланта | 9 - 1 | | - | Сокол | Днепровские Волки | 3 - 2 | | - | 29-й тур (2010 янв 22) | Днепровские Волки | Шахтёр | 4 - 4 | ОТ | - | Динамо Р | АСК-Огре | 4 - 2 | | - | Чикаго | Мальме | 3 - 1 | | - | Беркут | Латгале | 2 - 3 | | - | Гренобль | Бульдогз | 6 - 2 | | - | Краковия | Барс | 3 - 2 | | - | Атланта | Злин | 3 - 6 | | - | Сокол | Юность | 4 - 1 | | - | 30-й тур (2010 янв 26) | Шахтёр | Динамо Р | 0 - 7 | | - | АСК-Огре | Чикаго | 9 - 1 | | - | Мальме | Беркут | 0 - 1 | | - | Латгале | Гренобль | 1 - 5 | | - | Бульдогз | Краковия | 3 - 2 | | - | Барс | Атланта | 7 - 6 | ОТ | - | Злин | Сокол | 2 - 3 | | - | Юность | Днепровские Волки | 6 - 2 | | - |
|
| |
2222x.x-xxx.xxxxx.x.x 2024 март 19, 07:50 (мск)
| |
Плей-офф Финал (4-6)
3-й матч
|
# 292 |
... |
Сарыарка |
2 |
Анахайм |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Плей-офф Серия за бронзу (7-8)
3-й матч
|
# 285 |
... |
Вашингтон |
1 |
Сан-Хосе |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Турнир за выход в ЭКСТРАЛИГУ 19-й тур
|
# 435 |
... |
Горняк |
0 |
СКА |
0 |
|
|
# 434 |
... |
Нью Джерси |
1 |
Динабург |
0 |
|
|
# 433 |
... |
Торонто |
2 |
Крефельд |
0 |
|
|
# 432 |
... |
Ак Барс |
0 |
Алтай |
2 |
|
|
# 431 |
... |
Мора |
2 |
Давос |
1 |
|
|
# 430 |
... |
Питтсбург |
2 |
Атлант |
0 |
|
|
# 429 |
... |
ХК Харьков |
0 |
МоДо |
2 |
|
|
# 428 |
... |
Дизель |
0 |
ХК ВМФ |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Турнир за выход в 1-ю Лигу 21-й тур
|
# 841 |
... |
Адмирал |
1 |
Авангард |
0 |
|
|
# 840 |
... |
Прогресс |
0 |
ХК Дмитров |
3 |
|
|
# 839 |
... |
Лос-Анджелес |
2 |
Барыс |
0 |
|
|
# 838 |
... |
Ермак |
0 |
Автомобилист |
2 |
|
|
# 837 |
... |
Даллас |
0 |
Детройт |
1 |
|
|
# 836 |
... |
Баффало |
3 |
Амур |
0 |
|
|
# 835 |
... |
ЦСК ВВС |
3 |
ХК Кедр |
0 |
|
|
# 834 |
... |
ХК Белгород |
0 |
Донбасс |
2 |
|
|
# 833 |
... |
ХК Сочи |
0 |
Югра |
3 |
|
|
# 832 |
... |
Металлург НК |
3 |
Рейнджерс |
0 |
|
|
# 831 |
... |
Бостон |
4 |
Спарта |
0 |
|
|
# 830 |
... |
Химик Вс |
0 |
Торпедо НН |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Турнир за выход во 2-ю Лигу 21-й тур
|
# 843 |
... |
ТХК |
1 |
Шахтёр Пр |
2 |
|
|
# 842 |
... |
Кэрпэт |
1 |
Эдмонтон |
1 |
|
|
# 841 |
... |
Славия |
2 |
Кристалл С |
0 |
|
|
# 840 |
... |
Локомотив |
0 |
Витязь |
4 |
|
|
# 839 |
... |
Йокерит |
2 |
Торпедо УКа |
0 |
|
|
# 838 |
... |
Спартак |
1 |
Динамо-Энергия |
0 |
|
|
# 837 |
... |
Крылья Советов |
1 |
Тампа |
0 |
|
|
# 836 |
... |
Казахмыс |
0 |
Энергия |
0 |
|
|
# 835 |
... |
Финикс |
0 |
Лада |
3 |
|
|
# 834 |
... |
Северсталь |
2 |
Монреаль |
1 |
|
|
# 833 |
... |
Спутник |
0 |
ЦСКА |
2 |
|
|
# 832 |
... |
Нэшвил |
1 |
Нефтехимик |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| |