|
Команда | |
Регулярный чемпионат | 3-й тур (2011 сен 16) | Южный Урал | Днепровские Волки | 8 - 2 | | - | Гренобль | Металлургс | 1 - 5 | | - | Больцано | Динамо Р | 5 - 4 | Бул. | - | Краковия | Злин | 4 - 3 | | - | Мальме | Чикаго | 5 - 1 | | - | АСК-Огре | Керамин | 6 - 3 | | - | Тайгерс | Сокол | 2 - 3 | | - | Витебск | Латгале | 5 - 4 | | - | 4-й тур (2011 сен 19) | Гренобль | Южный Урал | 2 - 6 | | - | Металлургс | Больцано | 0 - 2 | | - | Динамо Р | Краковия | 4 - 1 | | - | Злин | Мальме | 1 - 4 | | - | Чикаго | АСК-Огре | 2 - 1 | | - | Керамин | Тайгерс | 0 - 3 | | - | Сокол | Витебск | 3 - 1 | | - | Латгале | Днепровские Волки | 7 - 5 | | - | 5-й тур (2011 сен 22) | Южный Урал | Латгале | 5 - 1 | | - | Больцано | Гренобль | 5 - 1 | | - | Краковия | Металлургс | 5 - 1 | | - | Мальме | Динамо Р | 3 - 4 | | - | АСК-Огре | Злин | 5 - 3 | | - | Тайгерс | Чикаго | 1 - 2 | Бул. | - | Витебск | Керамин | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - | Днепровские Волки | Сокол | 6 - 7 | | - | 6-й тур (2011 сен 27) | Больцано | Южный Урал | 3 - 5 | | - | Гренобль | Краковия | 4 - 3 | | - | Металлургс | Мальме | 4 - 2 | | - | Динамо Р | АСК-Огре | 7 - 6 | | - | Злин | Тайгерс | 7 - 1 | | - | Чикаго | Витебск | 3 - 4 | | - | Керамин | Днепровские Волки | 4 - 7 | | - | Сокол | Латгале | 3 - 6 | | - | 7-й тур (2011 окт 02) | Южный Урал | Сокол | 7 - 2 | | - | Краковия | Больцано | 3 - 7 | | - | Мальме | Гренобль | 7 - 6 | | - | АСК-Огре | Металлургс | 5 - 7 | | - | Тайгерс | Динамо Р | 3 - 4 | | - | Витебск | Злин | 2 - 4 | | - | Днепровские Волки | Чикаго | 6 - 4 | | - | Латгале | Керамин | 1 - 4 | | - | 8-й тур (2011 окт 05) | Краковия | Южный Урал | 5 - 6 | ОТ | - | Больцано | Мальме | 4 - 5 | | - | Гренобль | АСК-Огре | 3 - 2 | | - | Металлургс | Тайгерс | 5 - 3 | | - | Динамо Р | Витебск | 3 - 6 | | - | Злин | Днепровские Волки | 3 - 4 | | - | Чикаго | Латгале | 6 - 3 | | - | Керамин | Сокол | 8 - 1 | | - | 9-й тур (2011 окт 11) | Южный Урал | Керамин | 3 - 4 | | - | Мальме | Краковия | 7 - 4 | | - | АСК-Огре | Больцано | 1 - 3 | | - | Тайгерс | Гренобль | 5 - 1 | | - | Витебск | Металлургс | 1 - 5 | | - | Днепровские Волки | Динамо Р | 3 - 4 | | - | Латгале | Злин | 6 - 3 | | - | Сокол | Чикаго | 4 - 5 | | - | 10-й тур (2011 окт 17) | Мальме | Южный Урал | 5 - 3 | | - | Краковия | АСК-Огре | 3 - 6 | | - | Больцано | Тайгерс | 3 - 2 | | - | Гренобль | Витебск | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - | Металлургс | Днепровские Волки | 7 - 2 | | - | Динамо Р | Латгале | 7 - 1 | | - | Злин | Сокол | 7 - 2 | | - | Чикаго | Керамин | 3 - 6 | | - | 11-й тур (2011 окт 21) | Южный Урал | Чикаго | 6 - 4 | | - | АСК-Огре | Мальме | 5 - 6 | ОТ | - | Тайгерс | Краковия | 5 - 1 | | - | Витебск | Больцано | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - | Днепровские Волки | Гренобль | 6 - 5 | | - | Латгале | Металлургс | 2 - 5 | | - | Сокол | Динамо Р | 3 - 8 | | - | Керамин | Злин | 2 - 1 | | - | 12-й тур (2011 окт 24) | АСК-Огре | Южный Урал | 3 - 2 | | - | Мальме | Тайгерс | 2 - 5 | | - | Краковия | Витебск | 2 - 3 | | - | Больцано | Днепровские Волки | 7 - 6 | | - | Гренобль | Латгале | 2 - 6 | | - | Металлургс | Сокол | 2 - 3 | | - | Динамо Р | Керамин | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - | Злин | Чикаго | 4 - 3 | | - | 13-й тур (2011 окт 27) | Южный Урал | Злин | 4 - 2 | | - | Тайгерс | АСК-Огре | 4 - 1 | | - | Витебск | Мальме | 7 - 4 | | - | Днепровские Волки | Краковия | 4 - 6 | | - | Латгале | Больцано | 0 - 5 | | - | Сокол | Гренобль | 2 - 4 | | - | Керамин | Металлургс | 5 - 2 | | - | Чикаго | Динамо Р | 3 - 4 | | - | 14-й тур (2011 окт 31) | Тайгерс | Южный Урал | 3 - 2 | | - | АСК-Огре | Витебск | 3 - 1 | | - | Мальме | Днепровские Волки | 7 - 6 | | - | Краковия | Латгале | 3 - 4 | | - | Больцано | Сокол | 3 - 2 | | - | Гренобль | Керамин | 1 - 6 | | - | Металлургс | Чикаго | 3 - 5 | | - | Динамо Р | Злин | 2 - 5 | | - | 15-й тур (2011 ноя 10) | Южный Урал | Динамо Р | 2 - 1 | | - | Витебск | Тайгерс | 3 - 2 | | - | Днепровские Волки | АСК-Огре | 6 - 3 | | - | Латгале | Мальме | 3 - 7 | | - | Сокол | Краковия | 6 - 5 | | - | Керамин | Больцано | 4 - 2 | | - | Чикаго | Гренобль | 6 - 1 | | - | Злин | Металлургс | 4 - 2 | | - | 16-й тур (2011 ноя 12) | Динамо Р | Металлургс | 6 - 3 | | - | Злин | Гренобль | 5 - 1 | | - | Чикаго | Больцано | 5 - 2 | | - | Керамин | Краковия | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - | Сокол | Мальме | 4 - 5 | | - | Латгале | АСК-Огре | 4 - 3 | | - | Днепровские Волки | Тайгерс | 6 - 7 | | - | Витебск | Южный Урал | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - | 17-й тур (2011 ноя 15) | Южный Урал | Металлургс | 3 - 6 | | - | Гренобль | Динамо Р | 1 - 4 | | - | Больцано | Злин | 3 - 4 | | - | Краковия | Чикаго | 3 - 2 | | - | Мальме | Керамин | 5 - 2 | | - | АСК-Огре | Сокол | 3 - 5 | | - | Тайгерс | Латгале | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - | Витебск | Днепровские Волки | 3 - 10 | | - | 18-й тур (2011 ноя 18) | Металлургс | Гренобль | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - | Динамо Р | Больцано | 1 - 3 | | - | Злин | Краковия | 3 - 2 | | - | Чикаго | Мальме | 5 - 4 | Бул. | - | Керамин | АСК-Огре | 4 - 2 | | - | Сокол | Тайгерс | 3 - 1 | | - | Латгале | Витебск | 2 - 5 | | - | Днепровские Волки | Южный Урал | 4 - 5 | | - | 19-й тур (2011 ноя 21) | Южный Урал | Гренобль | 5 - 6 | | - | Больцано | Металлургс | 5 - 2 | | - | Краковия | Динамо Р | 5 - 4 | | - | Мальме | Злин | 4 - 6 | | - | АСК-Огре | Чикаго | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - | Тайгерс | Керамин | 5 - 1 | | - | Витебск | Сокол | 7 - 2 | | - | Днепровские Волки | Латгале | 3 - 6 | | - | 20-й тур (2011 ноя 28) | Гренобль | Больцано | 1 - 3 | | - | Металлургс | Краковия | 4 - 3 | | - | Динамо Р | Мальме | 3 - 4 | | - | Злин | АСК-Огре | 3 - 1 | | - | Чикаго | Тайгерс | 0 - 6 | | - | Керамин | Витебск | 2 - 4 | | - | Сокол | Днепровские Волки | 4 - 3 | | - | Латгале | Южный Урал | 2 - 4 | | - | 21-й тур (2011 дек 01) | Южный Урал | Больцано | 3 - 5 | | - | Краковия | Гренобль | 7 - 2 | | - | Мальме | Металлургс | 6 - 5 | Бул. | - | АСК-Огре | Динамо Р | 4 - 1 | | - | Тайгерс | Злин | 3 - 1 | | - | Витебск | Чикаго | 5 - 6 | ОТ | - | Днепровские Волки | Керамин | 3 - 8 | | - | Латгале | Сокол | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - | 22-й тур (2011 дек 05) | Больцано | Краковия | 2 - 3 | | - | Гренобль | Мальме | 6 - 3 | | - | Металлургс | АСК-Огре | 2 - 6 | | - | Динамо Р | Тайгерс | 3 - 5 | | - | Злин | Витебск | 5 - 2 | | - | Чикаго | Днепровские Волки | 6 - 3 | | - | Керамин | Латгале | 4 - 1 | | - | Сокол | Южный Урал | 3 - 5 | | - | 23-й тур (2011 дек 08) | Южный Урал | Краковия | 4 - 3 | | - | Мальме | Больцано | 4 - 5 | | - | АСК-Огре | Гренобль | 7 - 3 | | - | Тайгерс | Металлургс | 4 - 1 | | - | Витебск | Динамо Р | 4 - 2 | | - | Днепровские Волки | Злин | 2 - 7 | | - | Латгале | Чикаго | 1 - 6 | | - | Сокол | Керамин | 6 - 1 | | - | 24-й тур (2011 дек 12) | Краковия | Мальме | 7 - 1 | | - | Больцано | АСК-Огре | 4 - 3 | Бул. | - | Гренобль | Тайгерс | 3 - 5 | | - | Металлургс | Витебск | 4 - 9 | | - | Динамо Р | Днепровские Волки | 8 - 2 | | - | Злин | Латгале | 5 - 4 | | - | Чикаго | Сокол | 3 - 2 | | - | Керамин | Южный Урал | 6 - 2 | | - | 25-й тур (2011 дек 17) | Южный Урал | Мальме | 6 - 4 | | - | АСК-Огре | Краковия | 2 - 1 | | - | Тайгерс | Больцано | 5 - 4 | | - | Витебск | Гренобль | 5 - 3 | | - | Днепровские Волки | Металлургс | 3 - 6 | | - | Латгале | Динамо Р | 3 - 5 | | - | Сокол | Злин | 5 - 4 | | - | Керамин | Чикаго | 1 - 3 | | - | 26-й тур (2011 дек 22) | Мальме | АСК-Огре | 4 - 6 | | - | Краковия | Тайгерс | 3 - 1 | | - | Больцано | Витебск | 5 - 3 | | - | Гренобль | Днепровские Волки | 8 - 2 | | - | Металлургс | Латгале | 7 - 2 | | - | Динамо Р | Сокол | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - | Злин | Керамин | 6 - 4 | | - | Чикаго | Южный Урал | 6 - 2 | | - | 27-й тур (2011 дек 30) | Южный Урал | АСК-Огре | 1 - 5 | | - | Тайгерс | Мальме | 6 - 1 | | - | Витебск | Краковия | 0 - 2 | | - | Днепровские Волки | Больцано | 3 - 4 | | - | Латгале | Гренобль | 3 - 4 | | - | Сокол | Металлургс | 4 - 5 | | - | Керамин | Динамо Р | 4 - 3 | | - | Чикаго | Злин | 4 - 2 | | - | 28-й тур (2012 янв 05) | АСК-Огре | Тайгерс | 1 - 6 | | - | Мальме | Витебск | 3 - 7 | | - | Краковия | Днепровские Волки | 8 - 4 | | - | Больцано | Латгале | 6 - 2 | | - | Гренобль | Сокол | 6 - 3 | | - | Металлургс | Керамин | 4 - 0 | | - | Динамо Р | Чикаго | 2 - 0 | | - | Злин | Южный Урал | 4 - 3 | | - | 29-й тур (2012 янв 11) | Южный Урал | Тайгерс | 3 - 1 | | - | Витебск | АСК-Огре | 2 - 4 | | - | Днепровские Волки | Мальме | 3 - 1 | | - | Латгале | Краковия | 5 - 7 | | - | Сокол | Больцано | 4 - 2 | | - | Керамин | Гренобль | 4 - 3 | | - | Чикаго | Металлургс | 5 - 4 | | - | Злин | Динамо Р | 6 - 2 | | - | 30-й тур (2012 янв 16) | Тайгерс | Витебск | 4 - 3 | | - | АСК-Огре | Днепровские Волки | 7 - 1 | | - | Мальме | Латгале | 3 - 7 | | - | Краковия | Сокол | 5 - 1 | | - | Больцано | Керамин | 3 - 2 | | - | Гренобль | Чикаго | 4 - 1 | | - | Металлургс | Злин | 3 - 5 | | - | Динамо Р | Южный Урал | 3 - 4 | | - | 2-й тур (2012 янв 19) | Металлургс | Южный Урал | 3 - 4 | | - | Динамо Р | Гренобль | 4 - 3 | | - | Злин | Больцано | 4 - 3 | | - | Чикаго | Краковия | 4 - 3 | | - | Керамин | Мальме | 7 - 4 | | - | Сокол | АСК-Огре | 5 - 6 | | - | Латгале | Тайгерс | 2 - 6 | | - | Днепровские Волки | Витебск | 5 - 7 | | - | 1-й тур (2012 янв 21) | Металлургс | Динамо Р | 5 - 2 | | - | Гренобль | Злин | 4 - 5 | | - | Больцано | Чикаго | 5 - 4 | | - | Краковия | Керамин | 2 - 3 | Бул. | - | Мальме | Сокол | 6 - 7 | ОТ | - | АСК-Огре | Латгале | 3 - 4 | | - | Тайгерс | Днепровские Волки | 5 - 6 | | - | Южный Урал | Витебск | 6 - 2 | | - |
|
| |
2222x.x-xxx.xxxxx.x.x 2024 март 19, 07:50 (мск)
| |
Плей-офф Финал (4-6)
3-й матч
|
# 292 |
... |
Сарыарка |
2 |
Анахайм |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Плей-офф Серия за бронзу (7-8)
3-й матч
|
# 285 |
... |
Вашингтон |
1 |
Сан-Хосе |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Турнир за выход в ЭКСТРАЛИГУ 19-й тур
|
# 435 |
... |
Горняк |
0 |
СКА |
0 |
|
|
# 434 |
... |
Нью Джерси |
1 |
Динабург |
0 |
|
|
# 433 |
... |
Торонто |
2 |
Крефельд |
0 |
|
|
# 432 |
... |
Ак Барс |
0 |
Алтай |
2 |
|
|
# 431 |
... |
Мора |
2 |
Давос |
1 |
|
|
# 430 |
... |
Питтсбург |
2 |
Атлант |
0 |
|
|
# 429 |
... |
ХК Харьков |
0 |
МоДо |
2 |
|
|
# 428 |
... |
Дизель |
0 |
ХК ВМФ |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Турнир за выход в 1-ю Лигу 21-й тур
|
# 841 |
... |
Адмирал |
1 |
Авангард |
0 |
|
|
# 840 |
... |
Прогресс |
0 |
ХК Дмитров |
3 |
|
|
# 839 |
... |
Лос-Анджелес |
2 |
Барыс |
0 |
|
|
# 838 |
... |
Ермак |
0 |
Автомобилист |
2 |
|
|
# 837 |
... |
Даллас |
0 |
Детройт |
1 |
|
|
# 836 |
... |
Баффало |
3 |
Амур |
0 |
|
|
# 835 |
... |
ЦСК ВВС |
3 |
ХК Кедр |
0 |
|
|
# 834 |
... |
ХК Белгород |
0 |
Донбасс |
2 |
|
|
# 833 |
... |
ХК Сочи |
0 |
Югра |
3 |
|
|
# 832 |
... |
Металлург НК |
3 |
Рейнджерс |
0 |
|
|
# 831 |
... |
Бостон |
4 |
Спарта |
0 |
|
|
# 830 |
... |
Химик Вс |
0 |
Торпедо НН |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Турнир за выход во 2-ю Лигу 21-й тур
|
# 843 |
... |
ТХК |
1 |
Шахтёр Пр |
2 |
|
|
# 842 |
... |
Кэрпэт |
1 |
Эдмонтон |
1 |
|
|
# 841 |
... |
Славия |
2 |
Кристалл С |
0 |
|
|
# 840 |
... |
Локомотив |
0 |
Витязь |
4 |
|
|
# 839 |
... |
Йокерит |
2 |
Торпедо УКа |
0 |
|
|
# 838 |
... |
Спартак |
1 |
Динамо-Энергия |
0 |
|
|
# 837 |
... |
Крылья Советов |
1 |
Тампа |
0 |
|
|
# 836 |
... |
Казахмыс |
0 |
Энергия |
0 |
|
|
# 835 |
... |
Финикс |
0 |
Лада |
3 |
|
|
# 834 |
... |
Северсталь |
2 |
Монреаль |
1 |
|
|
# 833 |
... |
Спутник |
0 |
ЦСКА |
2 |
|
|
# 832 |
... |
Нэшвил |
1 |
Нефтехимик |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| |