|
Команда | |
Регулярный чемпионат | 1-й тур (2012 сен 04) | АСК-Огре | Динамо Р | 4 - 2 | | - | Металлургс | Керамин | 1 - 4 | | - | Латгале | Тайгерс | 2 - 4 | | - | Сокол | Больцано | 3 - 4 | | - | Краковия | Витебск | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - | Мальме | Лукко | 6 - 2 | | отчет | Беркут | ХК Гомель | 4 - 7 | | - | Виру Спутник | Шахтёр | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - | 2-й тур (2012 сен 08) | АСК-Огре | Виру Спутник | 3 - 2 | Бул. | - | Динамо Р | Металлургс | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - | Керамин | Латгале | 4 - 3 | | - | Тайгерс | Сокол | 2 - 3 | | - | Больцано | Краковия | 4 - 2 | | - | Витебск | Мальме | 2 - 6 | | - | Лукко | Беркут | 2 - 3 | Бул. | - | ХК Гомель | Шахтёр | 1 - 4 | | - | 3-й тур (2012 сен 10) | Виру Спутник | ХК Гомель | 2 - 1 | | - | Металлургс | АСК-Огре | 5 - 1 | | - | Латгале | Динамо Р | 4 - 2 | | - | Сокол | Керамин | 4 - 3 | Бул. | - | Краковия | Тайгерс | 1 - 3 | | - | Мальме | Больцано | 2 - 1 | | - | Беркут | Витебск | 2 - 1 | | - | Шахтёр | Лукко | 2 - 5 | | - | 4-й тур (2012 сен 13) | Металлургс | Виру Спутник | 6 - 4 | | - | АСК-Огре | Латгале | 5 - 2 | | - | Динамо Р | Сокол | 5 - 4 | | - | Керамин | Краковия | 5 - 2 | | - | Тайгерс | Мальме | 7 - 5 | | - | Больцано | Беркут | 6 - 5 | ОТ | - | Витебск | Шахтёр | 6 - 3 | | - | Лукко | ХК Гомель | 3 - 5 | | - | 5-й тур (2012 сен 17) | Виру Спутник | Лукко | 7 - 0 | | отчет | Латгале | Металлургс | 6 - 5 | ОТ | - | Сокол | АСК-Огре | 4 - 5 | | - | Краковия | Динамо Р | 1 - 5 | | - | Мальме | Керамин | 2 - 5 | | - | Беркут | Тайгерс | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - | Шахтёр | Больцано | 4 - 2 | | - | ХК Гомель | Витебск | 4 - 2 | | - | 6-й тур (2012 сен 21) | Латгале | Виру Спутник | 4 - 5 | | - | Металлургс | Сокол | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - | АСК-Огре | Краковия | 2 - 0 | | - | Динамо Р | Мальме | 2 - 4 | | - | Керамин | Беркут | 4 - 3 | | - | Тайгерс | Шахтёр | 1 - 7 | | - | Больцано | ХК Гомель | 3 - 4 | | - | Витебск | Лукко | 1 - 3 | | отчет | 7-й тур (2012 сен 27) | Виру Спутник | Витебск | 2 - 0 | | - | Сокол | Латгале | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - | Краковия | Металлургс | 7 - 0 | | - | Мальме | АСК-Огре | 7 - 1 | | - | Беркут | Динамо Р | 4 - 2 | | - | Шахтёр | Керамин | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - | ХК Гомель | Тайгерс | 3 - 1 | | - | Лукко | Больцано | 3 - 2 | ОТ | - | 8-й тур (2012 окт 01) | Сокол | Виру Спутник | 1 - 7 | | - | Латгале | Краковия | 6 - 4 | | - | Металлургс | Мальме | 2 - 5 | | - | АСК-Огре | Беркут | 3 - 5 | | - | Динамо Р | Шахтёр | 4 - 3 | | - | Керамин | ХК Гомель | 2 - 3 | | - | Тайгерс | Лукко | 3 - 5 | | - | Больцано | Витебск | 4 - 0 | | - | 9-й тур (2012 окт 04) | Виру Спутник | Больцано | 3 - 4 | | - | Краковия | Сокол | 4 - 0 | | - | Мальме | Латгале | 5 - 3 | | - | Беркут | Металлургс | 8 - 2 | | - | Шахтёр | АСК-Огре | 6 - 1 | | - | ХК Гомель | Динамо Р | 3 - 4 | | - | Лукко | Керамин | 2 - 4 | | - | Витебск | Тайгерс | 5 - 2 | | - | 10-й тур (2012 окт 08) | Краковия | Виру Спутник | 2 - 0 | | - | Сокол | Мальме | 5 - 2 | | - | Латгале | Беркут | 4 - 8 | | - | Металлургс | Шахтёр | 7 - 1 | | - | АСК-Огре | ХК Гомель | 7 - 1 | | - | Динамо Р | Лукко | 4 - 10 | | - | Керамин | Витебск | 3 - 2 | Бул. | - | Тайгерс | Больцано | 3 - 4 | | - | 11-й тур (2012 окт 11) | Виру Спутник | Тайгерс | 7 - 3 | | - | Мальме | Краковия | 3 - 9 | | - | Беркут | Сокол | 6 - 0 | | - | Шахтёр | Латгале | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - | ХК Гомель | Металлургс | 8 - 4 | | - | Лукко | АСК-Огре | 2 - 0 | | - | Витебск | Динамо Р | 5 - 3 | | - | Больцано | Керамин | 2 - 1 | | - | 12-й тур (2012 окт 16) | Мальме | Виру Спутник | 4 - 3 | | - | Краковия | Беркут | 9 - 3 | | - | Сокол | Шахтёр | 11 - 1 | | - | Латгале | ХК Гомель | 5 - 3 | | - | Металлургс | Лукко | 3 - 8 | | - | АСК-Огре | Витебск | 5 - 2 | | - | Динамо Р | Больцано | 4 - 8 | | - | Керамин | Тайгерс | 8 - 1 | | - | 13-й тур (2012 окт 24) | Виру Спутник | Керамин | 2 - 3 | ОТ | - | Беркут | Мальме | 2 - 6 | | - | Шахтёр | Краковия | 5 - 3 | | - | ХК Гомель | Сокол | 3 - 1 | | - | Лукко | Латгале | 4 - 2 | | - | Витебск | Металлургс | 5 - 4 | | - | Больцано | АСК-Огре | 2 - 1 | | - | Тайгерс | Динамо Р | 5 - 6 | | - | 14-й тур (2012 окт 29) | Беркут | Виру Спутник | 3 - 0 | | - | Мальме | Шахтёр | 1 - 9 | | - | Краковия | ХК Гомель | 3 - 1 | | - | Сокол | Лукко | 3 - 2 | | - | Латгале | Витебск | 4 - 3 | | - | Металлургс | Больцано | 4 - 7 | | - | АСК-Огре | Тайгерс | 3 - 2 | | - | Динамо Р | Керамин | 1 - 5 | | - | 15-й тур (2012 ноя 02) | Виру Спутник | Динамо Р | 5 - 1 | | - | Шахтёр | Беркут | 4 - 1 | | - | ХК Гомель | Мальме | 10 - 2 | | - | Лукко | Краковия | 5 - 2 | | - | Витебск | Сокол | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - | Больцано | Латгале | 5 - 2 | | - | Тайгерс | Металлургс | 5 - 3 | | - | Керамин | АСК-Огре | 4 - 1 | | - | 16-й тур (2012 ноя 08) | Динамо Р | АСК-Огре | 1 - 4 | | - | Керамин | Металлургс | 7 - 5 | | - | Тайгерс | Латгале | 6 - 5 | | - | Больцано | Сокол | 5 - 1 | | - | Витебск | Краковия | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - | Лукко | Мальме | 0 - 3 | | - | ХК Гомель | Беркут | 5 - 2 | | - | Шахтёр | Виру Спутник | 8 - 2 | | - | 17-й тур (2012 ноя 10) | Виру Спутник | АСК-Огре | 7 - 4 | | - | Металлургс | Динамо Р | 0 - 7 | | - | Латгале | Керамин | 2 - 3 | | - | Сокол | Тайгерс | 8 - 5 | | - | Краковия | Больцано | 1 - 2 | | - | Мальме | Витебск | 6 - 2 | | - | Беркут | Лукко | 0 - 4 | | - | Шахтёр | ХК Гомель | 4 - 7 | | - | 18-й тур (2012 ноя 18) | АСК-Огре | Металлургс | 5 - 1 | | - | Динамо Р | Латгале | 1 - 4 | | - | Керамин | Сокол | 3 - 2 | | - | Тайгерс | Краковия | 3 - 7 | | - | Больцано | Мальме | 5 - 2 | | - | Витебск | Беркут | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - | Лукко | Шахтёр | 4 - 2 | | - | ХК Гомель | Виру Спутник | 7 - 3 | | - | 19-й тур (2012 ноя 21) | Виру Спутник | Металлургс | 8 - 2 | | - | Латгале | АСК-Огре | 1 - 0 | ОТ | - | Сокол | Динамо Р | 3 - 1 | | - | Краковия | Керамин | 1 - 2 | ОТ | - | Мальме | Тайгерс | 5 - 3 | | - | Беркут | Больцано | 6 - 8 | | - | Шахтёр | Витебск | 2 - 3 | | - | ХК Гомель | Лукко | 3 - 2 | | - | 20-й тур (2012 ноя 23) | Металлургс | Латгале | 3 - 7 | | - | АСК-Огре | Сокол | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - | Динамо Р | Краковия | 5 - 2 | | - | Керамин | Мальме | 6 - 2 | | - | Тайгерс | Беркут | 5 - 7 | | - | Больцано | Шахтёр | 4 - 2 | | - | Витебск | ХК Гомель | 2 - 3 | | - | Лукко | Виру Спутник | 3 - 2 | | - | 21-й тур (2012 ноя 26) | Виру Спутник | Латгале | 5 - 4 | | - | Сокол | Металлургс | 8 - 4 | | - | Краковия | АСК-Огре | 1 - 2 | | - | Мальме | Динамо Р | 5 - 1 | | - | Беркут | Керамин | 6 - 0 | | - | Шахтёр | Тайгерс | 7 - 1 | | - | ХК Гомель | Больцано | 3 - 2 | | - | Лукко | Витебск | 3 - 1 | | - | 22-й тур (2012 дек 06) | Латгале | Сокол | 4 - 1 | | - | Металлургс | Краковия | 1 - 10 | | - | АСК-Огре | Мальме | 11 - 1 | | - | Динамо Р | Беркут | 1 - 2 | | - | Керамин | Шахтёр | 1 - 3 | | - | Тайгерс | ХК Гомель | 4 - 5 | | - | Больцано | Лукко | 2 - 4 | | - | Витебск | Виру Спутник | 4 - 2 | | - | 23-й тур (2012 дек 12) | Виру Спутник | Сокол | 5 - 4 | | - | Краковия | Латгале | 3 - 2 | ОТ | - | Мальме | Металлургс | 9 - 3 | | - | Беркут | АСК-Огре | 5 - 3 | | - | Шахтёр | Динамо Р | 5 - 4 | Бул. | - | ХК Гомель | Керамин | 2 - 3 | | - | Лукко | Тайгерс | 6 - 2 | | - | Витебск | Больцано | 4 - 5 | | - | 24-й тур (2012 дек 15) | Сокол | Краковия | 5 - 6 | Бул. | - | Латгале | Мальме | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - | Металлургс | Беркут | 2 - 9 | | - | АСК-Огре | Шахтёр | 8 - 4 | | - | Динамо Р | ХК Гомель | 6 - 5 | Бул. | - | Керамин | Лукко | 1 - 4 | | - | Тайгерс | Витебск | 5 - 6 | Бул. | - | Больцано | Виру Спутник | 5 - 3 | | - | 25-й тур (2012 дек 23) | Виру Спутник | Краковия | 7 - 2 | | - | Мальме | Сокол | 6 - 3 | | - | Беркут | Латгале | 5 - 1 | | - | Шахтёр | Металлургс | 7 - 2 | | - | ХК Гомель | АСК-Огре | 4 - 3 | Бул. | - | Лукко | Динамо Р | 4 - 1 | | - | Витебск | Керамин | 3 - 4 | | - | Больцано | Тайгерс | 6 - 3 | | - | 26-й тур (2012 дек 28) | Краковия | Мальме | 7 - 5 | | - | Сокол | Беркут | 3 - 7 | | - | Латгале | Шахтёр | 8 - 3 | | - | Металлургс | ХК Гомель | 3 - 5 | | - | АСК-Огре | Лукко | 3 - 2 | Бул. | - | Динамо Р | Витебск | 0 - 3 | | - | Керамин | Больцано | 3 - 2 | | - | Тайгерс | Виру Спутник | 1 - 6 | | - | 27-й тур (2013 янв 07) | Виру Спутник | Мальме | 3 - 4 | | - | Беркут | Краковия | 2 - 5 | | - | Шахтёр | Сокол | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - | ХК Гомель | Латгале | 5 - 1 | | - | Лукко | Металлургс | 8 - 3 | | - | Витебск | АСК-Огре | 7 - 3 | | - | Больцано | Динамо Р | 4 - 1 | | - | Тайгерс | Керамин | 5 - 7 | | - | 28-й тур (2013 янв 10) | Мальме | Беркут | 4 - 2 | | - | Краковия | Шахтёр | 2 - 3 | Бул. | - | Сокол | ХК Гомель | 3 - 4 | | - | Латгале | Лукко | 2 - 5 | | - | Металлургс | Витебск | 4 - 6 | | - | АСК-Огре | Больцано | 4 - 1 | | - | Динамо Р | Тайгерс | 8 - 3 | | - | Керамин | Виру Спутник | 4 - 3 | | - | 29-й тур (2013 янв 15) | Виру Спутник | Беркут | 2 - 4 | | - | Шахтёр | Мальме | 6 - 5 | | - | ХК Гомель | Краковия | 2 - 5 | | - | Лукко | Сокол | 4 - 2 | | - | Витебск | Латгале | 6 - 2 | | - | Больцано | Металлургс | 7 - 3 | | - | Тайгерс | АСК-Огре | 2 - 8 | | - | Керамин | Динамо Р | 4 - 2 | | - | 30-й тур (2013 янв 26) | Беркут | Шахтёр | 2 - 1 | | - | Мальме | ХК Гомель | 3 - 10 | | - | Краковия | Лукко | 4 - 3 | Бул. | - | Сокол | Витебск | 3 - 2 | Бул. | - | Латгале | Больцано | 5 - 2 | | - | Металлургс | Тайгерс | 6 - 5 | | - | АСК-Огре | Керамин | 3 - 1 | | - | Динамо Р | Виру Спутник | 6 - 3 | | - |
|
| |
22xxx.x-xxx.xxxxx.x.x 2024 март 18, 22:33 (мск)
| |
Плей-офф Финал (4-6)
3-й матч
|
# 292 |
... |
Сарыарка |
1 |
Анахайм |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Плей-офф Серия за бронзу (7-8)
3-й матч
|
# 285 |
... |
Вашингтон |
0 |
Сан-Хосе |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Турнир за выход в ЭКСТРАЛИГУ 19-й тур
|
# 435 |
... |
Горняк |
0 |
СКА |
0 |
|
|
# 434 |
... |
Нью Джерси |
1 |
Динабург |
0 |
|
|
# 433 |
... |
Торонто |
2 |
Крефельд |
0 |
|
|
# 432 |
... |
Ак Барс |
0 |
Алтай |
1 |
|
|
# 431 |
... |
Мора |
1 |
Давос |
0 |
|
|
# 430 |
... |
Питтсбург |
1 |
Атлант |
0 |
|
|
# 429 |
... |
ХК Харьков |
0 |
МоДо |
0 |
|
|
# 428 |
... |
Дизель |
0 |
ХК ВМФ |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Турнир за выход в 1-ю Лигу 21-й тур
|
# 841 |
... |
Адмирал |
1 |
Авангард |
0 |
|
|
# 840 |
... |
Прогресс |
0 |
ХК Дмитров |
2 |
|
|
# 839 |
... |
Лос-Анджелес |
1 |
Барыс |
0 |
|
|
# 838 |
... |
Ермак |
0 |
Автомобилист |
1 |
|
|
# 837 |
... |
Даллас |
0 |
Детройт |
0 |
|
|
# 836 |
... |
Баффало |
2 |
Амур |
0 |
|
|
# 835 |
... |
ЦСК ВВС |
1 |
ХК Кедр |
0 |
|
|
# 834 |
... |
ХК Белгород |
0 |
Донбасс |
0 |
|
|
# 833 |
... |
ХК Сочи |
0 |
Югра |
1 |
|
|
# 832 |
... |
Металлург НК |
2 |
Рейнджерс |
0 |
|
|
# 831 |
... |
Бостон |
2 |
Спарта |
0 |
|
|
# 830 |
... |
Химик Вс |
0 |
Торпедо НН |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
Турнир за выход во 2-ю Лигу 21-й тур
|
# 843 |
... |
ТХК |
0 |
Шахтёр Пр |
2 |
|
|
# 842 |
... |
Кэрпэт |
0 |
Эдмонтон |
0 |
|
|
# 841 |
... |
Славия |
1 |
Кристалл С |
0 |
|
|
# 840 |
... |
Локомотив |
0 |
Витязь |
2 |
|
|
# 839 |
... |
Йокерит |
1 |
Торпедо УКа |
0 |
|
|
# 838 |
... |
Спартак |
0 |
Динамо-Энергия |
0 |
|
|
# 837 |
... |
Крылья Советов |
0 |
Тампа |
0 |
|
|
# 836 |
... |
Казахмыс |
0 |
Энергия |
0 |
|
|
# 835 |
... |
Финикс |
0 |
Лада |
2 |
|
|
# 834 |
... |
Северсталь |
0 |
Монреаль |
1 |
|
|
# 833 |
... |
Спутник |
0 |
ЦСКА |
1 |
|
|
# 832 |
... |
Нэшвил |
0 |
Нефтехимик |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| |