|
Команда | |
Регулярный чемпионат | 1-й тур (2017 авг 23) | Сённерйюск | Юность | 10 - 2 | | - | Сокол | Брест | 11 - 3 | | - | Айлендерс | Неман | 11 - 1 | | - | Атланта | Витебск | 3 - 6 | | - | АСК-Огре | Южный Урал | 3 - 7 | | | Гренобль | Виру Спутник | 6 - 7 | | - | Ганновер | Керамин | 2 - 11 | | - | Беркут | Ветра | 5 - 1 | | - | 2-й тур (2017 авг 26) | Сённерйюск | Беркут | 6 - 2 | | - | Юность | Сокол | 1 - 2 | | - | Брест | Айлендерс | 5 - 8 | | - | Неман | Атланта | 4 - 5 | | - | Витебск | АСК-Огре | 7 - 4 | | - | Южный Урал | Гренобль | 7 - 5 | | - | Виру Спутник | Ганновер | 5 - 3 | | - | Керамин | Ветра | 6 - 5 | | | 3-й тур (2017 авг 29) | Беркут | Керамин | 7 - 5 | | - | Сокол | Сённерйюск | 1 - 6 | | - | Айлендерс | Юность | 3 - 8 | | - | Атланта | Брест | 3 - 8 | | - | АСК-Огре | Неман | 3 - 4 | | - | Гренобль | Витебск | 6 - 7 | ОТ | - | Ганновер | Южный Урал | 3 - 7 | | - | Ветра | Виру Спутник | 4 - 6 | | - | 4-й тур (2017 сен 02) | Сокол | Беркут | 4 - 9 | | - | Сённерйюск | Айлендерс | 2 - 0 | | - | Юность | Атланта | 3 - 5 | | | Брест | АСК-Огре | 4 - 3 | | - | Неман | Гренобль | 3 - 5 | | - | Витебск | Ганновер | 6 - 4 | | - | Южный Урал | Ветра | 2 - 6 | | | Виру Спутник | Керамин | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - | 5-й тур (2017 сен 05) | Беркут | Виру Спутник | 4 - 2 | | - | Айлендерс | Сокол | 3 - 4 | | - | Атланта | Сённерйюск | 1 - 3 | | - | АСК-Огре | Юность | 2 - 7 | | - | Гренобль | Брест | 5 - 6 | | - | Ганновер | Неман | 3 - 4 | | - | Ветра | Витебск | 2 - 9 | | - | Керамин | Южный Урал | 5 - 3 | | - | 6-й тур (2017 сен 08) | Айлендерс | Беркут | 12 - 1 | | - | Сокол | Атланта | 10 - 1 | | - | Сённерйюск | АСК-Огре | 13 - 0 | | - | Юность | Гренобль | 11 - 0 | | - | Брест | Ганновер | 4 - 3 | | - | Неман | Ветра | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - | Витебск | Керамин | 2 - 5 | | - | Южный Урал | Виру Спутник | 13 - 0 | | - | 7-й тур (2017 сен 19) | Беркут | Южный Урал | 3 - 11 | | - | Атланта | Айлендерс | 3 - 4 | | - | АСК-Огре | Сокол | 1 - 14 | | - | Гренобль | Сённерйюск | 2 - 10 | | - | Ганновер | Юность | 3 - 8 | | - | Ветра | Брест | 5 - 4 | Бул. | - | Керамин | Неман | 11 - 2 | | - | Виру Спутник | Витебск | 2 - 12 | | - | 8-й тур (2017 сен 23) | Атланта | Беркут | 7 - 6 | ОТ | - | Айлендерс | АСК-Огре | 9 - 3 | | - | Сокол | Гренобль | 8 - 4 | | - | Сённерйюск | Ганновер | 5 - 3 | | - | Юность | Ветра | 6 - 5 | | - | Брест | Керамин | 3 - 7 | | - | Неман | Виру Спутник | 6 - 4 | | - | Витебск | Южный Урал | 4 - 3 | | - | 9-й тур (2017 сен 26) | Беркут | Витебск | 5 - 6 | | - | АСК-Огре | Атланта | 3 - 7 | | - | Гренобль | Айлендерс | 2 - 6 | | - | Ганновер | Сокол | 5 - 6 | | - | Ветра | Сённерйюск | 4 - 8 | | - | Керамин | Юность | 5 - 1 | | - | Виру Спутник | Брест | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - | Южный Урал | Неман | 6 - 2 | | - | 10-й тур (2017 сен 29) | АСК-Огре | Беркут | 5 - 7 | | - | Атланта | Гренобль | 10 - 3 | | - | Айлендерс | Ганновер | 10 - 4 | | - | Сокол | Ветра | 10 - 4 | | - | Сённерйюск | Керамин | 3 - 1 | | | Юность | Виру Спутник | 9 - 2 | | - | Брест | Южный Урал | 2 - 10 | | - | Неман | Витебск | 6 - 5 | ОТ | - | 11-й тур (2017 окт 07) | Беркут | Неман | 8 - 2 | | - | Гренобль | АСК-Огре | 8 - 1 | | - | Ганновер | Атланта | 3 - 7 | | - | Ветра | Айлендерс | 6 - 8 | | - | Керамин | Сокол | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - | Виру Спутник | Сённерйюск | 6 - 7 | ОТ | - | Южный Урал | Юность | 3 - 6 | | - | Витебск | Брест | 5 - 6 | | - | 12-й тур (2017 окт 10) | Гренобль | Беркут | 3 - 2 | | - | АСК-Огре | Ганновер | 3 - 5 | | - | Атланта | Ветра | 6 - 2 | | - | Айлендерс | Керамин | 4 - 6 | | - | Сокол | Виру Спутник | 4 - 6 | | - | Сённерйюск | Южный Урал | 2 - 3 | | - | Юность | Витебск | 5 - 6 | | - | Брест | Неман | 3 - 6 | | - | 13-й тур (2017 окт 14) | Беркут | Брест | 6 - 3 | | - | Ганновер | Гренобль | 3 - 4 | | - | Ветра | АСК-Огре | 4 - 7 | | - | Керамин | Атланта | 2 - 3 | | - | Виру Спутник | Айлендерс | 1 - 7 | | - | Южный Урал | Сокол | 7 - 3 | | - | Витебск | Сённерйюск | 4 - 2 | | - | Неман | Юность | 5 - 4 | | - | 14-й тур (2017 окт 18) | Ганновер | Беркут | 6 - 4 | | - | Гренобль | Ветра | 1 - 7 | | - | АСК-Огре | Керамин | 2 - 6 | | - | Атланта | Виру Спутник | 6 - 1 | | - | Айлендерс | Южный Урал | 7 - 3 | | - | Сокол | Витебск | 2 - 4 | | - | Сённерйюск | Неман | 7 - 1 | | - | Юность | Брест | 9 - 2 | | - | 15-й тур (2017 окт 25) | Беркут | Юность | 2 - 11 | | - | Ветра | Ганновер | 3 - 7 | | - | Керамин | Гренобль | 10 - 4 | | - | Виру Спутник | АСК-Огре | 7 - 3 | | - | Южный Урал | Атланта | 4 - 2 | | - | Витебск | Айлендерс | 3 - 2 | ОТ | - | Неман | Сокол | 3 - 10 | | - | Брест | Сённерйюск | 2 - 11 | | - | 16-й тур (2017 окт 28) | Юность | Сённерйюск | 3 - 1 | | | Брест | Сокол | 5 - 7 | | - | Неман | Айлендерс | 5 - 8 | | - | Витебск | Атланта | 3 - 4 | ОТ | | Южный Урал | АСК-Огре | 8 - 2 | | - | Виру Спутник | Гренобль | 6 - 2 | | - | Керамин | Ганновер | 8 - 4 | | - | Ветра | Беркут | 6 - 2 | | - | 17-й тур (2017 ноя 02) | Беркут | Сённерйюск | 2 - 10 | | - | Сокол | Юность | 1 - 3 | | - | Айлендерс | Брест | 8 - 2 | | - | Атланта | Неман | 7 - 3 | | - | АСК-Огре | Витебск | 6 - 8 | | - | Гренобль | Южный Урал | 4 - 8 | | - | Ганновер | Виру Спутник | 1 - 6 | | - | Ветра | Керамин | 3 - 8 | | - | 18-й тур (2017 ноя 04) | Сённерйюск | Сокол | 5 - 2 | | - | Юность | Айлендерс | 2 - 4 | | - | Брест | Атланта | 4 - 5 | | - | Неман | АСК-Огре | 5 - 4 | | - | Витебск | Гренобль | 6 - 3 | | - | Южный Урал | Ганновер | 6 - 3 | | - | Виру Спутник | Ветра | 7 - 1 | | - | Керамин | Беркут | 7 - 3 | | - | 19-й тур (2017 ноя 14) | Беркут | Сокол | 5 - 6 | | - | Айлендерс | Сённерйюск | 1 - 3 | | | Атланта | Юность | 5 - 1 | | - | АСК-Огре | Брест | 5 - 7 | | - | Гренобль | Неман | 8 - 2 | | - | Ганновер | Витебск | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - | Ветра | Южный Урал | 3 - 6 | | - | Керамин | Виру Спутник | 5 - 4 | | - | 20-й тур (2017 ноя 18) | Сокол | Айлендерс | 3 - 2 | | - | Сённерйюск | Атланта | 7 - 3 | | - | Юность | АСК-Огре | 10 - 1 | | - | Брест | Гренобль | 3 - 5 | | - | Неман | Ганновер | 3 - 4 | | - | Витебск | Ветра | 7 - 4 | | - | Южный Урал | Керамин | 2 - 1 | | - | Виру Спутник | Беркут | 4 - 8 | | - | 21-й тур (2017 ноя 22) | Беркут | Айлендерс | 1 - 12 | | - | Атланта | Сокол | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - | АСК-Огре | Сённерйюск | 1 - 12 | | - | Гренобль | Юность | 1 - 12 | | - | Ганновер | Брест | 4 - 3 | | - | Ветра | Неман | 3 - 6 | | - | Керамин | Витебск | 3 - 4 | | - | Виру Спутник | Южный Урал | 1 - 13 | | - | 22-й тур (2017 ноя 25) | Айлендерс | Атланта | 5 - 6 | ОТ | - | Сокол | АСК-Огре | 9 - 4 | | - | Сённерйюск | Гренобль | 8 - 0 | | - | Юность | Ганновер | 10 - 2 | | - | Брест | Ветра | 5 - 4 | | - | Неман | Керамин | 2 - 10 | | - | Витебск | Виру Спутник | 9 - 4 | | - | Южный Урал | Беркут | 10 - 4 | | - | 23-й тур (2017 дек 06) | Беркут | Атланта | 1 - 8 | | - | АСК-Огре | Айлендерс | 3 - 9 | | - | Гренобль | Сокол | 3 - 10 | | - | Ганновер | Сённерйюск | 1 - 8 | | - | Ветра | Юность | 2 - 7 | | - | Керамин | Брест | 7 - 3 | | - | Виру Спутник | Неман | 7 - 2 | | - | Южный Урал | Витебск | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - | 24-й тур (2017 дек 09) | Атланта | АСК-Огре | 6 - 3 | | - | Айлендерс | Гренобль | 7 - 5 | | - | Сокол | Ганновер | 8 - 4 | | - | Сённерйюск | Ветра | 8 - 2 | | - | Юность | Керамин | 4 - 5 | | - | Брест | Виру Спутник | 6 - 3 | | - | Неман | Южный Урал | 7 - 8 | | - | Витебск | Беркут | 6 - 5 | | - | 25-й тур (2017 дек 11) | Беркут | АСК-Огре | 6 - 1 | | - | Гренобль | Атланта | 4 - 5 | | - | Ганновер | Айлендерс | 3 - 5 | | - | Ветра | Сокол | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - | Керамин | Сённерйюск | 1 - 4 | | | Виру Спутник | Юность | 5 - 6 | | - | Южный Урал | Брест | 5 - 4 | | - | Витебск | Неман | 6 - 3 | | - | 26-й тур (2017 дек 12) | АСК-Огре | Гренобль | 5 - 2 | | - | Атланта | Ганновер | 8 - 0 | | - | Айлендерс | Ветра | 8 - 1 | | - | Сокол | Керамин | 2 - 5 | | - | Сённерйюск | Виру Спутник | 9 - 3 | | - | Юность | Южный Урал | 2 - 6 | | - | Брест | Витебск | 6 - 4 | | - | Неман | Беркут | 7 - 1 | | - | 27-й тур (2017 дек 18) | Беркут | Гренобль | 5 - 1 | | - | Ганновер | АСК-Огре | 6 - 3 | | - | Ветра | Атланта | 4 - 6 | | - | Керамин | Айлендерс | 2 - 3 | | - | Виру Спутник | Сокол | 1 - 10 | | - | Южный Урал | Сённерйюск | 5 - 4 | | - | Витебск | Юность | 1 - 5 | | | Неман | Брест | 3 - 4 | | - | 28-й тур (2017 дек 20) | Гренобль | Ганновер | 4 - 2 | | - | АСК-Огре | Ветра | 5 - 2 | | - | Атланта | Керамин | 4 - 2 | | - | Айлендерс | Виру Спутник | 4 - 5 | | - | Сокол | Южный Урал | 3 - 0 | | - | Сённерйюск | Витебск | 2 - 3 | | - | Юность | Неман | 6 - 4 | | - | Брест | Беркут | 4 - 3 | Бул. | - | 29-й тур (2017 дек 23) | Беркут | Ганновер | 6 - 3 | | - | Ветра | Гренобль | 5 - 4 | | - | Керамин | АСК-Огре | 6 - 3 | | - | Виру Спутник | Атланта | 6 - 2 | | - | Южный Урал | Айлендерс | 4 - 5 | | - | Витебск | Сокол | 6 - 3 | | - | Неман | Сённерйюск | 3 - 4 | | - | Брест | Юность | 5 - 3 | | - | 30-й тур (2017 дек 28) | Ганновер | Ветра | 6 - 5 | Бул. | - | Гренобль | Керамин | 2 - 3 | | - | АСК-Огре | Виру Спутник | 2 - 6 | | - | Атланта | Южный Урал | 5 - 1 | | - | Айлендерс | Витебск | 4 - 3 | | - | Сокол | Неман | 3 - 5 | | - | Сённерйюск | Брест | 5 - 6 | | - | Юность | Беркут | 4 - 6 | | - |
|
| |
2222x.x-xxx.xxxxx.x.x 2024 март 19, 07:50 (мск)
| |
Плей-офф Финал (4-6)
3-й матч
|
# 292 |
... |
Сарыарка |
2 |
Анахайм |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Плей-офф Серия за бронзу (7-8)
3-й матч
|
# 285 |
... |
Вашингтон |
1 |
Сан-Хосе |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Турнир за выход в ЭКСТРАЛИГУ 19-й тур
|
# 435 |
... |
Горняк |
0 |
СКА |
0 |
|
|
# 434 |
... |
Нью Джерси |
1 |
Динабург |
0 |
|
|
# 433 |
... |
Торонто |
2 |
Крефельд |
0 |
|
|
# 432 |
... |
Ак Барс |
0 |
Алтай |
2 |
|
|
# 431 |
... |
Мора |
2 |
Давос |
1 |
|
|
# 430 |
... |
Питтсбург |
2 |
Атлант |
0 |
|
|
# 429 |
... |
ХК Харьков |
0 |
МоДо |
2 |
|
|
# 428 |
... |
Дизель |
0 |
ХК ВМФ |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Турнир за выход в 1-ю Лигу 21-й тур
|
# 841 |
... |
Адмирал |
1 |
Авангард |
0 |
|
|
# 840 |
... |
Прогресс |
0 |
ХК Дмитров |
3 |
|
|
# 839 |
... |
Лос-Анджелес |
2 |
Барыс |
0 |
|
|
# 838 |
... |
Ермак |
0 |
Автомобилист |
2 |
|
|
# 837 |
... |
Даллас |
0 |
Детройт |
1 |
|
|
# 836 |
... |
Баффало |
3 |
Амур |
0 |
|
|
# 835 |
... |
ЦСК ВВС |
3 |
ХК Кедр |
0 |
|
|
# 834 |
... |
ХК Белгород |
0 |
Донбасс |
2 |
|
|
# 833 |
... |
ХК Сочи |
0 |
Югра |
3 |
|
|
# 832 |
... |
Металлург НК |
3 |
Рейнджерс |
0 |
|
|
# 831 |
... |
Бостон |
4 |
Спарта |
0 |
|
|
# 830 |
... |
Химик Вс |
0 |
Торпедо НН |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Турнир за выход во 2-ю Лигу 21-й тур
|
# 843 |
... |
ТХК |
1 |
Шахтёр Пр |
2 |
|
|
# 842 |
... |
Кэрпэт |
1 |
Эдмонтон |
1 |
|
|
# 841 |
... |
Славия |
2 |
Кристалл С |
0 |
|
|
# 840 |
... |
Локомотив |
0 |
Витязь |
4 |
|
|
# 839 |
... |
Йокерит |
2 |
Торпедо УКа |
0 |
|
|
# 838 |
... |
Спартак |
1 |
Динамо-Энергия |
0 |
|
|
# 837 |
... |
Крылья Советов |
1 |
Тампа |
0 |
|
|
# 836 |
... |
Казахмыс |
0 |
Энергия |
0 |
|
|
# 835 |
... |
Финикс |
0 |
Лада |
3 |
|
|
# 834 |
... |
Северсталь |
2 |
Монреаль |
1 |
|
|
# 833 |
... |
Спутник |
0 |
ЦСКА |
2 |
|
|
# 832 |
... |
Нэшвил |
1 |
Нефтехимик |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| |