|
Команда | |
Турнир за выход во 2-ю Лигу | 1-й тур (2019 янв 04) | Давос | Энергия | 5 - 4 | | - | ХК ВМФ | Металлург МГ | 3 - 5 | | - | Кладно | Динамо-Энергия | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - | Ижсталь | Салават Юлаев | 4 - 8 | | - | Адмирал | Финикс | 4 - 3 | | - | Коламбус | Казахмыс | 9 - 1 | | - | ХК Воронеж | Баффало | 4 - 2 | | - | Крылья Советов | Спутник | 2 - 10 | | - | Оттава | Калгари | 6 - 2 | | - | Кэрпэт | ЦСКА | 8 - 2 | | - | Атлант | Мотор | 4 - 1 | | - | Шахтёр Пр | Лев | 6 - 4 | | - | 2-й тур (2019 янв 07) | Динамо | Мотор | 6 - 3 | | - | Локомотив | Лев | 8 - 2 | | - | Монреаль | Баффало | 2 - 7 | | - | Сент-Луис | Спутник | 3 - 6 | | - | Энергия | Динамо-Энергия | 6 - 4 | | - | Металлург МГ | Салават Юлаев | 2 - 6 | | - | Финикс | Колорадо | 3 - 4 | | - | Казахмыс | Авангард | 3 - 5 | | - | Калгари | Нэшвил | 5 - 6 | | - | ЦСКА | Метро Старс | 7 - 6 | | - | 3-й тур (2019 янв 13) | Колорадо | Давос | 5 - 3 | | - | Авангард | ХК ВМФ | 7 - 6 | Бул. | - | Энергия | Кладно | 3 - 5 | | - | Металлург МГ | Ижсталь | 5 - 4 | Бул. | - | Динамо-Энергия | Адмирал | 7 - 3 | | - | Салават Юлаев | Коламбус | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - | Финикс | ХК Воронеж | 5 - 6 | ОТ | - | Казахмыс | Крылья Советов | 5 - 2 | | - | Баффало | Оттава | 4 - 3 | Бул. | - | Спутник | Кэрпэт | 1 - 2 | | - | Калгари | Атлант | 7 - 2 | | - | ЦСКА | Шахтёр Пр | 1 - 6 | | - | 4-й тур (2019 янв 15) | Давос | Монреаль | 4 - 7 | | - | ХК ВМФ | Сент-Луис | 7 - 5 | | - | Кладно | Колорадо | 2 - 10 | | - | Ижсталь | Авангард | 4 - 5 | | - | Адмирал | Энергия | 3 - 2 | | - | Коламбус | Металлург МГ | 7 - 3 | | - | ХК Воронеж | Динамо-Энергия | 4 - 3 | | - | Крылья Советов | Салават Юлаев | 3 - 5 | | - | Оттава | Финикс | 2 - 3 | ОТ | - | Кэрпэт | Казахмыс | 5 - 4 | | - | Атлант | Баффало | 7 - 2 | | - | Шахтёр Пр | Спутник | 5 - 2 | | - | 5-й тур (2019 янв 17) | Нэшвил | Давос | 5 - 6 | | - | Метро Старс | ХК ВМФ | 3 - 4 | | - | Монреаль | Кладно | 6 - 3 | | - | Сент-Луис | Ижсталь | 6 - 5 | | - | Колорадо | Адмирал | 2 - 4 | | - | Авангард | Коламбус | 6 - 5 | ОТ | - | Энергия | ХК Воронеж | 3 - 5 | | - | Металлург МГ | Крылья Советов | 5 - 2 | | - | Динамо-Энергия | Оттава | 6 - 4 | | - | Салават Юлаев | Кэрпэт | 3 - 4 | | - | Финикс | Атлант | 2 - 6 | | - | Казахмыс | Шахтёр Пр | 3 - 6 | | - | 6-й тур (2019 янв 21) | Давос | Динамо | 5 - 4 | | - | ХК ВМФ | Локомотив | 6 - 2 | | - | Кладно | Нэшвил | 6 - 4 | | - | Ижсталь | Метро Старс | 5 - 6 | | - | Адмирал | Монреаль | 9 - 5 | | - | Коламбус | Сент-Луис | 2 - 1 | | - | ХК Воронеж | Колорадо | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - | Крылья Советов | Авангард | 4 - 2 | | - | Оттава | Энергия | 7 - 2 | | - | Кэрпэт | Металлург МГ | 2 - 3 | | - | Атлант | Динамо-Энергия | 4 - 5 | | - | Шахтёр Пр | Салават Юлаев | 2 - 3 | Бул. | - | 7-й тур (2019 янв 23) | Баффало | Динамо | 7 - 4 | | - | Спутник | Локомотив | 5 - 6 | Бул. | - | Динамо-Энергия | Монреаль | 3 - 4 | | | Салават Юлаев | Сент-Луис | 3 - 6 | | - | Колорадо | Энергия | 6 - 3 | | - | Авангард | Металлург МГ | 8 - 4 | | - | Нэшвил | Финикс | 5 - 4 | | - | Метро Старс | Казахмыс | 2 - 3 | | - | Калгари | Мотор | 3 - 6 | | - | ЦСКА | Лев | 9 - 4 | | - | 8-й тур (2019 янв 25) | Динамо | Кладно | 5 - 1 | | - | Локомотив | Ижсталь | 6 - 3 | | - | Нэшвил | Адмирал | 10 - 2 | | - | Метро Старс | Коламбус | 5 - 3 | | - | Монреаль | ХК Воронеж | 6 - 7 | ОТ | - | Сент-Луис | Крылья Советов | 6 - 5 | Бул. | - | Колорадо | Оттава | 5 - 4 | | - | Авангард | Кэрпэт | 7 - 2 | | - | Энергия | Атлант | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - | Металлург МГ | Шахтёр Пр | 4 - 2 | | - | Мотор | Давос | 4 - 2 | | - | Лев | ХК ВМФ | 3 - 7 | | - | 9-й тур (2019 янв 27) | Адмирал | Динамо | 2 - 9 | | - | Коламбус | Локомотив | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - | ХК Воронеж | Нэшвил | 2 - 6 | | - | Крылья Советов | Метро Старс | 2 - 7 | | - | Оттава | Монреаль | 3 - 7 | | - | Кэрпэт | Сент-Луис | 4 - 2 | | - | Атлант | Колорадо | 5 - 1 | | - | Шахтёр Пр | Авангард | 2 - 7 | | - | Давос | Калгари | 2 - 6 | | - | ХК ВМФ | ЦСКА | 3 - 5 | | - | Кладно | Мотор | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - | Ижсталь | Лев | 5 - 6 | Бул. | - | 10-й тур (2019 фев 02) | Динамо | ХК Воронеж | 5 - 7 | | - | Локомотив | Крылья Советов | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - | Нэшвил | Оттава | 4 - 6 | | - | Метро Старс | Кэрпэт | 3 - 2 | | - | Монреаль | Атлант | 2 - 8 | | - | Сент-Луис | Шахтёр Пр | 2 - 5 | | - | Баффало | Давос | 1 - 7 | | - | Спутник | ХК ВМФ | 6 - 7 | Бул. | - | Калгари | Кладно | 3 - 6 | | - | ЦСКА | Ижсталь | 3 - 4 | | - | Мотор | Адмирал | 6 - 2 | | - | Лев | Коламбус | 7 - 5 | | - | 11-й тур (2019 фев 04) | Оттава | Динамо | 3 - 4 | | - | Кэрпэт | Локомотив | 7 - 6 | | - | Атлант | Нэшвил | 6 - 8 | | - | Шахтёр Пр | Метро Старс | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - | Давос | Финикс | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - | ХК ВМФ | Казахмыс | 4 - 6 | | - | Кладно | Баффало | 5 - 4 | | - | Ижсталь | Спутник | 5 - 8 | | - | Адмирал | Калгари | 3 - 2 | | - | Коламбус | ЦСКА | 6 - 3 | | - | ХК Воронеж | Мотор | 5 - 3 | | - | Крылья Советов | Лев | 4 - 6 | | - | 12-й тур (2019 фев 11) | Динамо | Динамо-Энергия | 6 - 2 | | - | Локомотив | Салават Юлаев | 3 - 5 | | - | Монреаль | Колорадо | 8 - 2 | | - | Сент-Луис | Авангард | 2 - 5 | | - | Энергия | Нэшвил | 3 - 6 | | - | Металлург МГ | Метро Старс | 3 - 4 | | - | Мотор | Финикс | 4 - 5 | | - | Лев | Казахмыс | 4 - 5 | | - | Баффало | Калгари | 5 - 4 | | - | Спутник | ЦСКА | 9 - 2 | | - | 13-й тур (2019 фев 13) | Динамо | Атлант | 6 - 4 | | - | Локомотив | Шахтёр Пр | 5 - 3 | | - | Динамо-Энергия | Давос | 2 - 3 | | - | Салават Юлаев | ХК ВМФ | 6 - 3 | | - | Финикс | Кладно | 3 - 7 | | - | Казахмыс | Ижсталь | 6 - 2 | | - | Баффало | Адмирал | 3 - 5 | | - | Спутник | Коламбус | 5 - 3 | | - | Калгари | ХК Воронеж | 7 - 6 | ОТ | - | ЦСКА | Крылья Советов | 2 - 6 | | - | Мотор | Оттава | 4 - 5 | | - | Лев | Кэрпэт | 6 - 7 | | - | 14-й тур (2019 фев 15) | Энергия | Давос | 5 - 0 | | - | Металлург МГ | ХК ВМФ | 8 - 1 | | - | Динамо-Энергия | Кладно | 6 - 5 | | - | Салават Юлаев | Ижсталь | 8 - 4 | | - | Финикс | Адмирал | 5 - 2 | | - | Казахмыс | Коламбус | 9 - 3 | | - | Баффало | ХК Воронеж | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - | Спутник | Крылья Советов | 7 - 2 | | - | Калгари | Оттава | 5 - 4 | | - | ЦСКА | Кэрпэт | 2 - 7 | | - | Мотор | Атлант | 2 - 3 | | - | Лев | Шахтёр Пр | 3 - 7 | | - | 15-й тур (2019 фев 18) | Давос | Колорадо | 5 - 3 | | - | ХК ВМФ | Авангард | 3 - 9 | | - | Кладно | Энергия | 2 - 4 | | - | Ижсталь | Металлург МГ | 3 - 4 | | - | Адмирал | Динамо-Энергия | 3 - 4 | | - | Коламбус | Салават Юлаев | 3 - 7 | | - | ХК Воронеж | Финикс | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - | Крылья Советов | Казахмыс | 4 - 8 | | - | Оттава | Баффало | 8 - 3 | | - | Кэрпэт | Спутник | 3 - 2 | | - | Атлант | Калгари | 3 - 6 | | - | Шахтёр Пр | ЦСКА | 10 - 2 | | - | 16-й тур (2019 фев 20) | Монреаль | Давос | 7 - 4 | | - | Сент-Луис | ХК ВМФ | 5 - 2 | | - | Колорадо | Кладно | 3 - 4 | | - | Авангард | Ижсталь | 8 - 2 | | - | Энергия | Адмирал | 3 - 5 | | - | Металлург МГ | Коламбус | 3 - 5 | | - | Динамо-Энергия | ХК Воронеж | 7 - 1 | | - | Салават Юлаев | Крылья Советов | 2 - 4 | | - | Финикс | Оттава | 8 - 7 | ОТ | - | Казахмыс | Кэрпэт | 2 - 6 | | - | Баффало | Атлант | 6 - 5 | Бул. | - | Спутник | Шахтёр Пр | 5 - 2 | | - | 17-й тур (2019 фев 22) | Колорадо | Динамо | 5 - 10 | | - | Авангард | Локомотив | 1 - 5 | | - | Нэшвил | Монреаль | 2 - 3 | ОТ | - | Метро Старс | Сент-Луис | 2 - 5 | | - | Энергия | Мотор | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - | Металлург МГ | Лев | 8 - 3 | | - | Финикс | Баффало | 4 - 1 | | - | Казахмыс | Спутник | 3 - 2 | | - | Калгари | Динамо-Энергия | 6 - 8 | | - | ЦСКА | Салават Юлаев | 3 - 9 | | - | 18-й тур (2019 фев 27) | Давос | Нэшвил | 4 - 7 | | - | ХК ВМФ | Метро Старс | 3 - 9 | | - | Кладно | Монреаль | 2 - 7 | | - | Ижсталь | Сент-Луис | 1 - 8 | | - | Адмирал | Колорадо | 3 - 8 | | - | Коламбус | Авангард | 5 - 6 | | - | ХК Воронеж | Энергия | 6 - 8 | | - | Крылья Советов | Металлург МГ | 3 - 6 | | - | Оттава | Динамо-Энергия | 8 - 4 | | - | Кэрпэт | Салават Юлаев | 2 - 3 | Бул. | - | Атлант | Финикс | 2 - 3 | | - | Шахтёр Пр | Казахмыс | 2 - 8 | | - | 19-й тур (2019 март 01) | Динамо | Давос | 5 - 6 | Бул. | - | Локомотив | ХК ВМФ | 11 - 2 | | - | Нэшвил | Кладно | 6 - 5 | ОТ | - | Метро Старс | Ижсталь | 8 - 4 | | - | Монреаль | Адмирал | 5 - 6 | | - | Сент-Луис | Коламбус | 8 - 1 | | - | Колорадо | ХК Воронеж | 5 - 3 | | - | Авангард | Крылья Советов | 3 - 7 | | - | Энергия | Оттава | 7 - 2 | | - | Металлург МГ | Кэрпэт | 6 - 5 | | - | Динамо-Энергия | Атлант | 4 - 5 | | - | Салават Юлаев | Шахтёр Пр | 6 - 2 | | - | 20-й тур (2019 март 03) | Кладно | Динамо | 6 - 5 | | - | Ижсталь | Локомотив | 5 - 7 | | | Адмирал | Нэшвил | 6 - 7 | Бул. | - | Коламбус | Метро Старс | 2 - 4 | | - | ХК Воронеж | Монреаль | 5 - 6 | | - | Крылья Советов | Сент-Луис | 3 - 4 | | - | Оттава | Колорадо | 2 - 5 | | - | Кэрпэт | Авангард | 5 - 2 | | - | Атлант | Энергия | 5 - 6 | | - | Шахтёр Пр | Металлург МГ | 5 - 1 | | - | Давос | Мотор | 4 - 5 | | - | ХК ВМФ | Лев | 1 - 5 | | - | 21-й тур (2019 март 05) | Динамо | Адмирал | 5 - 4 | | - | Локомотив | Коламбус | 4 - 5 | | - | Нэшвил | ХК Воронеж | 5 - 3 | | - | Метро Старс | Крылья Советов | 5 - 3 | | - | Монреаль | Оттава | 6 - 4 | | - | Сент-Луис | Кэрпэт | 5 - 3 | | - | Колорадо | Атлант | 4 - 0 | | - | Авангард | Шахтёр Пр | 2 - 5 | | - | Калгари | Давос | 4 - 2 | | - | ЦСКА | ХК ВМФ | 5 - 3 | | - | Мотор | Кладно | 2 - 4 | | - | Лев | Ижсталь | 2 - 5 | | - | 22-й тур (2019 март 12) | Динамо | Нэшвил | 4 - 6 | | - | Локомотив | Метро Старс | 2 - 9 | | - | Мотор | Монреаль | 4 - 7 | | - | Лев | Сент-Луис | 4 - 5 | | - | Баффало | Энергия | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - | Спутник | Металлург МГ | 7 - 1 | | - | Динамо-Энергия | Финикс | 7 - 4 | | - | Салават Юлаев | Казахмыс | 8 - 1 | | - | Колорадо | Калгари | 5 - 2 | | - | Авангард | ЦСКА | 10 - 3 | | - | 23-й тур (2019 март 15) | ХК Воронеж | Динамо | 4 - 8 | | | Крылья Советов | Локомотив | 6 - 1 | | - | Оттава | Нэшвил | 3 - 9 | | - | Кэрпэт | Метро Старс | 6 - 4 | | - | Атлант | Монреаль | 2 - 10 | | - | Шахтёр Пр | Сент-Луис | 4 - 6 | | - | Давос | Баффало | 3 - 2 | | - | ХК ВМФ | Спутник | 2 - 8 | | - | Кладно | Калгари | 0 - 8 | | - | Ижсталь | ЦСКА | 3 - 4 | | - | Адмирал | Мотор | 4 - 6 | | - | Коламбус | Лев | 5 - 6 | ОТ | - | 24-й тур (2019 март 18) | Динамо | Оттава | 7 - 3 | | | Локомотив | Кэрпэт | 5 - 7 | | - | Нэшвил | Атлант | 10 - 1 | | - | Метро Старс | Шахтёр Пр | 5 - 6 | Бул. | - | Финикс | Давос | 3 - 8 | | - | Казахмыс | ХК ВМФ | 8 - 4 | | - | Баффало | Кладно | 4 - 5 | | - | Спутник | Ижсталь | 8 - 2 | | - | Калгари | Адмирал | 6 - 5 | ОТ | - | ЦСКА | Коламбус | 3 - 6 | | - | Мотор | ХК Воронеж | 3 - 6 | | - | Лев | Крылья Советов | 8 - 4 | | - | 25-й тур (2019 март 28) | Атлант | Динамо | 4 - 2 | | | Шахтёр Пр | Локомотив | 3 - 7 | | - | Давос | Динамо-Энергия | 5 - 6 | Бул. | - | ХК ВМФ | Салават Юлаев | 4 - 7 | | - | Кладно | Финикс | 4 - 3 | | - | Ижсталь | Казахмыс | 4 - 6 | | - | Адмирал | Баффало | 0 - 10 | | | Коламбус | Спутник | 3 - 9 | | - | ХК Воронеж | Калгари | 5 - 4 | | - | Крылья Советов | ЦСКА | 6 - 3 | | - | Оттава | Мотор | 8 - 6 | | - | Кэрпэт | Лев | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - |
|
| |
11011.12111.11111.-.1 2024 март 28, 21:08 (мск)
| |
Плей-офф Финал (4-6)
4-й матч
|
# 293 |
итог |
Сарыарка |
6 |
Анахайм |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Плей-офф Серия за бронзу (7-8)
4-й матч
|
# 286 |
Бул. |
Вашингтон |
4 |
Сан-Хосе |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Турнир за выход в ЭКСТРАЛИГУ 20-й тур
|
# 443 |
итог |
ХК ВМФ |
2 |
Горняк |
4 |
|
|
# 442 |
итог |
СКА |
6 |
Нью Джерси |
2 |
|
|
# 441 |
итог |
Динабург |
6 |
Торонто |
4 |
|
|
# 440 |
итог |
Крефельд |
4 |
Ак Барс |
6 |
|
|
# 439 |
итог |
Алтай |
3 |
Мора |
7 |
|
|
# 438 |
итог |
Давос |
7 |
Питтсбург |
3 |
|
|
# 437 |
Бул. |
Атлант |
5 |
ХК Харьков |
4 |
|
|
# 436 |
итог |
МоДо |
6 |
Дизель |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
Турнир за выход в 1-ю Лигу 22-й тур
|
# 853 |
итог |
Авангард |
5 |
Сент-Луис |
3 |
|
|
# 852 |
итог |
ХК Дмитров |
2 |
Оттава |
7 |
|
|
# 851 |
Бул. |
Барыс |
6 |
Адмирал |
5 |
|
|
# 850 |
итог |
Автомобилист |
8 |
Прогресс |
3 |
|
|
# 849 |
итог |
Детройт |
6 |
Лос-Анджелес |
1 |
|
|
# 848 |
итог |
Амур |
7 |
Ермак |
3 |
|
|
# 847 |
итог |
ХК Кедр |
3 |
Даллас |
10 |
|
|
# 846 |
Бул. |
Донбасс |
4 |
Баффало |
5 |
|
|
# 845 |
итог |
Югра |
6 |
ЦСК ВВС |
5 |
|
|
# 844 |
итог |
Рейнджерс |
6 |
ХК Белгород |
3 |
|
|
# 843 |
итог |
Спарта |
2 |
ХК Сочи |
5 |
|
|
# 842 |
итог |
Торпедо НН |
4 |
Металлург НК |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Турнир за выход во 2-ю Лигу 22-й тур
|
# 853 |
итог |
Йокерит |
5 |
Славия |
2 |
|
|
# 852 |
итог |
Спартак |
7 |
Локомотив |
2 |
|
|
# 851 |
итог |
Миннесота |
8 |
Кладно |
3 |
|
|
# 850 |
итог |
Метро Старс |
6 |
Салават Юлаев |
5 |
|
|
# 849 |
Бул. |
Куньлунь |
7 |
Металлург МГ |
6 |
|
|
# 848 |
итог |
Флорида |
2 |
Рубин |
10 |
|
|
# 847 |
итог |
ТХК |
8 |
Крылья Советов |
3 |
|
|
# 846 |
итог |
Кэрпэт |
7 |
Казахмыс |
4 |
|
|
# 845 |
итог |
Спутник |
11 |
Финикс |
0 |
|
|
# 844 |
итог |
Нэшвил |
8 |
Северсталь |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| |