|
Команда | |
Турнир за выход во 2-ю Лигу | 1-й тур (2019 дек 27) | Ижсталь | Северсталь | 0 - 10 | | - | ХК ВМФ | Миннесота | 1 - 8 | | - | Енбек | Метро Старс | 4 - 6 | | - | ЦСКА | Казахмыс | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - | Кристалл С | Динамо-Энергия | 3 - 5 | | - | Крылья Советов | Колорадо | 6 - 5 | | - | Оттава | Кладно | 4 - 9 | | - | Ванкувер | Куньлунь | 4 - 5 | | - | РБ Зальцбург | Адмирал | 4 - 9 | | - | Югра | Атлант | 8 - 4 | | - | Лев | ХК Воронеж | 4 - 6 | | - | Нефтехимик | Авангард | 3 - 2 | | - | 2-й тур (2020 янв 03) | Салават Юлаев | ХК Воронеж | 6 - 8 | | - | Металлург МГ | Авангард | 7 - 2 | | - | Лос-Анджелес | Кладно | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - | Кэрпэт | Куньлунь | 7 - 6 | | - | Северсталь | Метро Старс | 5 - 3 | | - | Миннесота | Казахмыс | 8 - 2 | | - | Динамо-Энергия | Витязь | 2 - 3 | | - | Колорадо | Спутник | 4 - 6 | | - | Адмирал | Энергия | 6 - 5 | | - | Атлант | Локомотив | 5 - 4 | | - | 3-й тур (2020 янв 20) | Витязь | Ижсталь | 6 - 4 | | - | Спутник | ХК ВМФ | 5 - 4 | | - | Северсталь | Енбек | 4 - 5 | | | Миннесота | ЦСКА | 2 - 4 | | - | Метро Старс | Кристалл С | 4 - 8 | | - | Казахмыс | Крылья Советов | 6 - 3 | | - | Динамо-Энергия | Оттава | 7 - 2 | | - | Колорадо | Ванкувер | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - | Кладно | РБ Зальцбург | 5 - 2 | | - | Куньлунь | Югра | 4 - 5 | | - | Адмирал | Лев | 5 - 4 | | - | Атлант | Нефтехимик | 5 - 4 | | - | 4-й тур (2020 янв 22) | Ижсталь | Лос-Анджелес | 2 - 10 | | - | ХК ВМФ | Кэрпэт | 4 - 8 | | - | Енбек | Витязь | 2 - 12 | | - | ЦСКА | Спутник | 1 - 11 | | - | Кристалл С | Северсталь | 2 - 11 | | - | Крылья Советов | Миннесота | 7 - 6 | | - | Оттава | Метро Старс | 3 - 9 | | - | Ванкувер | Казахмыс | 3 - 7 | | - | РБ Зальцбург | Динамо-Энергия | 4 - 6 | | - | Югра | Колорадо | 9 - 4 | | - | Лев | Кладно | 5 - 3 | | - | Нефтехимик | Куньлунь | 6 - 4 | | - | 5-й тур (2020 янв 25) | Энергия | Ижсталь | 6 - 3 | | - | Локомотив | ХК ВМФ | 7 - 4 | | - | Лос-Анджелес | Енбек | 8 - 3 | | - | Кэрпэт | ЦСКА | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - | Витязь | Кристалл С | 12 - 1 | | - | Спутник | Крылья Советов | 5 - 2 | | - | Северсталь | Оттава | 8 - 4 | | - | Миннесота | Ванкувер | 7 - 4 | | - | Метро Старс | РБ Зальцбург | 10 - 2 | | - | Казахмыс | Югра | 1 - 7 | | - | Динамо-Энергия | Лев | 3 - 4 | | - | Колорадо | Нефтехимик | 3 - 4 | | - | 6-й тур (2020 янв 28) | Ижсталь | Салават Юлаев | 7 - 8 | ОТ | - | ХК ВМФ | Металлург МГ | 3 - 2 | | - | Енбек | Энергия | 5 - 6 | | - | ЦСКА | Локомотив | 6 - 7 | ОТ | - | Кристалл С | Лос-Анджелес | 6 - 7 | | - | Крылья Советов | Кэрпэт | 3 - 7 | | - | Оттава | Витязь | 3 - 6 | | - | Ванкувер | Спутник | 4 - 6 | | - | РБ Зальцбург | Северсталь | 5 - 4 | | - | Югра | Миннесота | 5 - 1 | | | Лев | Метро Старс | 3 - 4 | | - | Нефтехимик | Казахмыс | 6 - 3 | | - | 7-й тур (2020 янв 30) | Кладно | Салават Юлаев | 3 - 6 | | - | Куньлунь | Металлург МГ | 2 - 4 | | - | Метро Старс | Лос-Анджелес | 3 - 4 | | - | Казахмыс | Кэрпэт | 2 - 5 | | - | Витязь | Северсталь | 5 - 3 | | - | Спутник | Миннесота | 5 - 3 | | - | Энергия | Динамо-Энергия | 1 - 3 | | - | Локомотив | Колорадо | 5 - 3 | | - | Адмирал | ХК Воронеж | 1 - 5 | | - | Атлант | Авангард | 6 - 3 | | - | 8-й тур (2020 фев 02) | Салават Юлаев | Енбек | 3 - 7 | | - | Металлург МГ | ЦСКА | 5 - 4 | Бул. | - | Энергия | Кристалл С | 8 - 3 | | - | Локомотив | Крылья Советов | 4 - 3 | Бул. | - | Лос-Анджелес | Оттава | 2 - 3 | | - | Кэрпэт | Ванкувер | 6 - 3 | | - | Витязь | РБ Зальцбург | 3 - 5 | | - | Спутник | Югра | 2 - 4 | | - | Северсталь | Лев | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - | Миннесота | Нефтехимик | 3 - 5 | | - | ХК Воронеж | Ижсталь | 5 - 4 | Бул. | - | Авангард | ХК ВМФ | 4 - 3 | | - | 9-й тур (2020 фев 05) | Кристалл С | Салават Юлаев | 5 - 6 | | - | Крылья Советов | Металлург МГ | 7 - 4 | | - | Оттава | Энергия | 6 - 5 | | - | Ванкувер | Локомотив | 5 - 4 | | - | РБ Зальцбург | Лос-Анджелес | 6 - 5 | | - | Югра | Кэрпэт | 2 - 3 | ОТ | - | Лев | Витязь | 4 - 7 | | - | Нефтехимик | Спутник | 2 - 6 | | - | Ижсталь | Адмирал | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - | ХК ВМФ | Атлант | 3 - 4 | | - | Енбек | ХК Воронеж | 5 - 4 | | - | ЦСКА | Авангард | 3 - 2 | | - | 10-й тур (2020 фев 08) | Салават Юлаев | Оттава | 4 - 3 | | - | Металлург МГ | Ванкувер | 7 - 0 | | - | Энергия | РБ Зальцбург | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - | Локомотив | Югра | 6 - 4 | | - | Лос-Анджелес | Лев | 8 - 1 | | - | Кэрпэт | Нефтехимик | 5 - 4 | | - | Кладно | Ижсталь | 3 - 6 | | - | Куньлунь | ХК ВМФ | 6 - 3 | | - | Адмирал | Енбек | 7 - 3 | | - | Атлант | ЦСКА | 3 - 5 | | - | ХК Воронеж | Кристалл С | 2 - 6 | | - | Авангард | Крылья Советов | 2 - 5 | | - | 11-й тур (2020 фев 11) | РБ Зальцбург | Салават Юлаев | 3 - 10 | | - | Югра | Металлург МГ | 9 - 0 | | - | Лев | Энергия | 5 - 6 | | - | Нефтехимик | Локомотив | 5 - 2 | | - | Ижсталь | Динамо-Энергия | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - | ХК ВМФ | Колорадо | 6 - 2 | | - | Енбек | Кладно | 3 - 4 | | - | ЦСКА | Куньлунь | 1 - 7 | | - | Кристалл С | Адмирал | 3 - 5 | | - | Крылья Советов | Атлант | 5 - 3 | | - | Оттава | ХК Воронеж | 7 - 5 | | - | Ванкувер | Авангард | 5 - 6 | ОТ | - | 12-й тур (2020 фев 13) | Салават Юлаев | Метро Старс | 4 - 2 | | - | Металлург МГ | Казахмыс | 3 - 6 | | - | Лос-Анджелес | Витязь | 1 - 5 | | - | Кэрпэт | Спутник | 6 - 3 | | - | Северсталь | Энергия | 6 - 4 | | - | Миннесота | Локомотив | 6 - 4 | | - | ХК Воронеж | Динамо-Энергия | 2 - 7 | | - | Авангард | Колорадо | 4 - 3 | | - | Кладно | Адмирал | 5 - 3 | | - | Куньлунь | Атлант | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - | 13-й тур (2020 фев 17) | Салават Юлаев | Лев | 9 - 4 | | - | Металлург МГ | Нефтехимик | 7 - 1 | | - | Метро Старс | Ижсталь | 5 - 2 | | - | Казахмыс | ХК ВМФ | 2 - 7 | | - | Динамо-Энергия | Енбек | 6 - 4 | | - | Колорадо | ЦСКА | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - | Кладно | Кристалл С | 6 - 3 | | - | Куньлунь | Крылья Советов | 4 - 5 | | - | Адмирал | Оттава | 7 - 3 | | - | Атлант | Ванкувер | 2 - 4 | | - | ХК Воронеж | РБ Зальцбург | 2 - 6 | | - | Авангард | Югра | 4 - 8 | | - | 14-й тур (2020 фев 20) | Северсталь | Ижсталь | 3 - 4 | | - | Миннесота | ХК ВМФ | 4 - 5 | | - | Метро Старс | Енбек | 7 - 2 | | - | Казахмыс | ЦСКА | 6 - 5 | | - | Динамо-Энергия | Кристалл С | 6 - 4 | | - | Колорадо | Крылья Советов | 5 - 6 | | - | Кладно | Оттава | 4 - 3 | | - | Куньлунь | Ванкувер | 6 - 5 | | - | Адмирал | РБ Зальцбург | 8 - 3 | | - | Атлант | Югра | 5 - 7 | | - | ХК Воронеж | Лев | 5 - 3 | | - | Авангард | Нефтехимик | 3 - 5 | | - | 15-й тур (2020 фев 24) | Ижсталь | Витязь | 5 - 7 | | - | ХК ВМФ | Спутник | 4 - 7 | | - | Енбек | Северсталь | 3 - 5 | | - | ЦСКА | Миннесота | 4 - 3 | | - | Кристалл С | Метро Старс | 6 - 4 | | - | Крылья Советов | Казахмыс | 4 - 6 | | - | Оттава | Динамо-Энергия | 1 - 5 | | - | Ванкувер | Колорадо | 5 - 4 | Бул. | - | РБ Зальцбург | Кладно | 4 - 3 | | - | Югра | Куньлунь | 3 - 7 | | - | Лев | Адмирал | 0 - 10 | | - | Нефтехимик | Атлант | 2 - 3 | | - | 16-й тур (2020 фев 27) | Лос-Анджелес | Ижсталь | 5 - 3 | | - | Кэрпэт | ХК ВМФ | 4 - 6 | | - | Витязь | Енбек | 6 - 5 | ОТ | - | Спутник | ЦСКА | 6 - 4 | | - | Северсталь | Кристалл С | 6 - 5 | ОТ | - | Миннесота | Крылья Советов | 7 - 6 | | - | Метро Старс | Оттава | 5 - 4 | | - | Казахмыс | Ванкувер | 4 - 9 | | - | Динамо-Энергия | РБ Зальцбург | 6 - 3 | | - | Колорадо | Югра | 4 - 8 | | - | Кладно | Лев | 6 - 5 | | - | Куньлунь | Нефтехимик | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - | 17-й тур (2020 март 01) | Витязь | Салават Юлаев | 3 - 4 | | - | Спутник | Металлург МГ | 3 - 5 | | - | Энергия | Лос-Анджелес | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - | Локомотив | Кэрпэт | 4 - 5 | | - | Северсталь | ХК Воронеж | 4 - 3 | | - | Миннесота | Авангард | 9 - 6 | | - | Динамо-Энергия | Кладно | 2 - 4 | | - | Колорадо | Куньлунь | 6 - 4 | | - | Адмирал | Метро Старс | 3 - 6 | | - | Атлант | Казахмыс | 6 - 4 | | - | 18-й тур (2020 март 04) | Ижсталь | Энергия | 4 - 8 | | - | ХК ВМФ | Локомотив | 4 - 6 | | - | Енбек | Лос-Анджелес | 8 - 7 | ОТ | - | ЦСКА | Кэрпэт | 5 - 6 | Бул. | - | Кристалл С | Витязь | 5 - 10 | | - | Крылья Советов | Спутник | 3 - 7 | | - | Оттава | Северсталь | 2 - 4 | | - | Ванкувер | Миннесота | 6 - 5 | ОТ | - | РБ Зальцбург | Метро Старс | 2 - 6 | | - | Югра | Казахмыс | 6 - 3 | | - | Лев | Динамо-Энергия | 5 - 6 | | - | Нефтехимик | Колорадо | 4 - 3 | | - | 19-й тур (2020 март 07) | Салават Юлаев | Ижсталь | 9 - 3 | | - | Металлург МГ | ХК ВМФ | 3 - 6 | | - | Энергия | Енбек | 8 - 3 | | | Локомотив | ЦСКА | 1 - 4 | | - | Лос-Анджелес | Кристалл С | 4 - 7 | | - | Кэрпэт | Крылья Советов | 3 - 8 | | - | Витязь | Оттава | 3 - 2 | | - | Спутник | Ванкувер | 6 - 5 | | - | Северсталь | РБ Зальцбург | 5 - 4 | | - | Миннесота | Югра | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - | Метро Старс | Лев | 6 - 5 | | - | Казахмыс | Нефтехимик | 3 - 5 | | - | 20-й тур (2020 март 11) | Енбек | Салават Юлаев | 3 - 4 | | - | ЦСКА | Металлург МГ | 1 - 3 | | - | Кристалл С | Энергия | 3 - 5 | | - | Крылья Советов | Локомотив | 4 - 2 | | | Оттава | Лос-Анджелес | 3 - 4 | | - | Ванкувер | Кэрпэт | 5 - 2 | | - | РБ Зальцбург | Витязь | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - | Югра | Спутник | 1 - 2 | Бул. | - | Лев | Северсталь | 4 - 3 | | - | Нефтехимик | Миннесота | 2 - 5 | | - | Ижсталь | ХК Воронеж | 1 - 4 | | - | ХК ВМФ | Авангард | 5 - 3 | | - | 21-й тур (2020 авг 01) | Салават Юлаев | Кристалл С | 6 - 5 | ОТ | - | Металлург МГ | Крылья Советов | 7 - 3 | | - | Энергия | Оттава | 2 - 3 | | - | Локомотив | Ванкувер | 6 - 1 | | - | Лос-Анджелес | РБ Зальцбург | 5 - 6 | Бул. | - | Кэрпэт | Югра | 7 - 6 | ОТ | - | Витязь | Лев | 8 - 7 | ОТ | - | Спутник | Нефтехимик | 9 - 5 | | - | Адмирал | Ижсталь | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - | Атлант | ХК ВМФ | 3 - 2 | | - | ХК Воронеж | Енбек | 6 - 3 | | - | Авангард | ЦСКА | 2 - 7 | | - | 22-й тур (2020 авг 05) | Салават Юлаев | Энергия | 5 - 2 | | - | Металлург МГ | Локомотив | 3 - 5 | | - | ХК Воронеж | Лос-Анджелес | 2 - 3 | Бул. | - | Авангард | Кэрпэт | 5 - 2 | | - | Кладно | Северсталь | 5 - 4 | Бул. | - | Куньлунь | Миннесота | 2 - 1 | | - | Метро Старс | Динамо-Энергия | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - | Казахмыс | Колорадо | 1 - 4 | | - | Витязь | Адмирал | 3 - 4 | | - | Спутник | Атлант | 5 - 1 | | - | 23-й тур (2020 авг 11) | Оттава | Салават Юлаев | 5 - 3 | | - | Ванкувер | Металлург МГ | 4 - 3 | | - | РБ Зальцбург | Энергия | 2 - 7 | | - | Югра | Локомотив | 6 - 2 | | - | Лев | Лос-Анджелес | 8 - 3 | | - | Нефтехимик | Кэрпэт | 5 - 4 | | - | Ижсталь | Кладно | 2 - 10 | | - | ХК ВМФ | Куньлунь | 3 - 8 | | - | Енбек | Адмирал | 4 - 5 | | - | ЦСКА | Атлант | 5 - 4 | | - | Кристалл С | ХК Воронеж | 0 - 6 | | - | Крылья Советов | Авангард | 6 - 5 | Бул. | - | 24-й тур (2020 авг 22) | Салават Юлаев | РБ Зальцбург | 6 - 2 | | - | Металлург МГ | Югра | 2 - 4 | | - | Энергия | Лев | 3 - 5 | | - | Локомотив | Нефтехимик | 3 - 1 | | - | Динамо-Энергия | Ижсталь | 3 - 2 | ОТ | - | Колорадо | ХК ВМФ | 2 - 4 | | - | Кладно | Енбек | 3 - 0 | | - | Куньлунь | ЦСКА | 0 - 3 | | - | Адмирал | Кристалл С | 4 - 2 | | - | Атлант | Крылья Советов | 4 - 3 | | - | ХК Воронеж | Оттава | 3 - 1 | | - | Авангард | Ванкувер | 3 - 1 | | - | 25-й тур (2020 авг 26) | Лев | Салават Юлаев | 1 - 5 | | - | Нефтехимик | Металлург МГ | 5 - 2 | | - | Ижсталь | Метро Старс | 5 - 3 | | - | ХК ВМФ | Казахмыс | 8 - 2 | | - | Енбек | Динамо-Энергия | 6 - 3 | | - | ЦСКА | Колорадо | 3 - 4 | | - | Кристалл С | Кладно | 2 - 3 | | - | Крылья Советов | Куньлунь | 2 - 6 | | - | Оттава | Адмирал | 3 - 5 | | - | Ванкувер | Атлант | 5 - 4 | | - | РБ Зальцбург | ХК Воронеж | 8 - 3 | | - | Югра | Авангард | 5 - 3 | | - |
|
| |
22112.22111.221-2.1.1 2024 апр 11, 06:27 (мск)
| |
Плей-офф Финал (4-6)
7-й матч
|
# 296 |
итог |
Анахайм |
5 |
Сарыарка |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Турнир за выход в 1-ю Лигу 25-й тур
|
# 889 |
итог |
Мечел |
4 |
Авангард |
3 |
|
|
# 888 |
итог |
Динамо |
3 |
ХК Дмитров |
4 |
|
|
# 887 |
Бул. |
Ванкувер |
3 |
Барыс |
4 |
|
|
# 886 |
итог |
Лев |
7 |
Автомобилист |
4 |
|
|
# 885 |
итог |
Динамо Р |
4 |
Детройт |
5 |
|
|
# 884 |
итог |
Мотор |
6 |
Амур |
3 |
|
|
# 883 |
Бул. |
Сент-Луис |
3 |
ХК Кедр |
4 |
|
|
# 882 |
итог |
Оттава |
3 |
Донбасс |
4 |
|
|
# 881 |
итог |
Адмирал |
7 |
Югра |
3 |
|
|
# 880 |
итог |
Прогресс |
4 |
Рейнджерс |
5 |
|
|
# 879 |
итог |
Лос-Анджелес |
7 |
Спарта |
3 |
|
|
# 878 |
итог |
Ермак |
1 |
Торпедо НН |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Турнир за выход во 2-ю Лигу 25-й тур
|
# 889 |
итог |
Тампа |
7 |
ТХК |
2 |
|
|
# 888 |
итог |
Энергия |
2 |
Кэрпэт |
4 |
|
|
# 887 |
Бул. |
Лада |
5 |
Славия |
4 |
|
|
# 886 |
итог |
Монреаль |
5 |
Локомотив |
6 |
|
|
# 885 |
итог |
ЦСКА |
7 |
Куньлунь |
3 |
|
|
# 884 |
ОТ |
Нефтехимик |
3 |
Флорида |
4 |
|
|
# 883 |
итог |
Шахтёр Пр |
3 |
Кладно |
7 |
|
|
# 882 |
итог |
Эдмонтон |
4 |
Салават Юлаев |
2 |
|
|
# 881 |
итог |
Кристалл С |
3 |
Миннесота |
4 |
|
|
# 880 |
итог |
Витязь |
3 |
Метро Старс |
7 |
|
|
# 879 |
итог |
Торпедо УКа |
6 |
Спутник |
2 |
|
|
# 878 |
итог |
Динамо-Энергия |
5 |
Нэшвил |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
| |