Команда |
Турнир за выход во 2-ю Лигу | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1-й тур (2019 дек 27) | ||||
Ижсталь | Северсталь | 0 - 10 | - | |
ХК ВМФ | Миннесота | 1 - 8 | - | |
Енбек | Метро Старс | 4 - 6 | - | |
ЦСКА | Казахмыс | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Кристалл С | Динамо-Энергия | 3 - 5 | - | |
Крылья Советов | Колорадо | 6 - 5 | - | |
Оттава | Кладно | 4 - 9 | - | |
Ванкувер | Куньлунь | 4 - 5 | - | |
РБ Зальцбург | Адмирал | 4 - 9 | - | |
Югра | Атлант | 8 - 4 | - | |
Лев | ХК Воронеж | 4 - 6 | - | |
Нефтехимик | Авангард | 3 - 2 | - | |
2-й тур (2020 янв 03) | ||||
Салават Юлаев | ХК Воронеж | 6 - 8 | - | |
Металлург МГ | Авангард | 7 - 2 | - | |
Лос-Анджелес | Кладно | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Кэрпэт | Куньлунь | 7 - 6 | - | |
Северсталь | Метро Старс | 5 - 3 | - | |
Миннесота | Казахмыс | 8 - 2 | - | |
Динамо-Энергия | Витязь | 2 - 3 | - | |
Колорадо | Спутник | 4 - 6 | - | |
Адмирал | Энергия | 6 - 5 | - | |
Атлант | Локомотив | 5 - 4 | - | |
3-й тур (2020 янв 20) | ||||
Витязь | Ижсталь | 6 - 4 | - | |
Спутник | ХК ВМФ | 5 - 4 | - | |
Северсталь | Енбек | 4 - 5 | ||
Миннесота | ЦСКА | 2 - 4 | - | |
Метро Старс | Кристалл С | 4 - 8 | - | |
Казахмыс | Крылья Советов | 6 - 3 | - | |
Динамо-Энергия | Оттава | 7 - 2 | - | |
Колорадо | Ванкувер | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Кладно | РБ Зальцбург | 5 - 2 | - | |
Куньлунь | Югра | 4 - 5 | - | |
Адмирал | Лев | 5 - 4 | - | |
Атлант | Нефтехимик | 5 - 4 | - | |
4-й тур (2020 янв 22) | ||||
Ижсталь | Лос-Анджелес | 2 - 10 | - | |
ХК ВМФ | Кэрпэт | 4 - 8 | - | |
Енбек | Витязь | 2 - 12 | - | |
ЦСКА | Спутник | 1 - 11 | - | |
Кристалл С | Северсталь | 2 - 11 | - | |
Крылья Советов | Миннесота | 7 - 6 | - | |
Оттава | Метро Старс | 3 - 9 | - | |
Ванкувер | Казахмыс | 3 - 7 | - | |
РБ Зальцбург | Динамо-Энергия | 4 - 6 | - | |
Югра | Колорадо | 9 - 4 | - | |
Лев | Кладно | 5 - 3 | - | |
Нефтехимик | Куньлунь | 6 - 4 | - | |
5-й тур (2020 янв 25) | ||||
Энергия | Ижсталь | 6 - 3 | - | |
Локомотив | ХК ВМФ | 7 - 4 | - | |
Лос-Анджелес | Енбек | 8 - 3 | - | |
Кэрпэт | ЦСКА | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Витязь | Кристалл С | 12 - 1 | - | |
Спутник | Крылья Советов | 5 - 2 | - | |
Северсталь | Оттава | 8 - 4 | - | |
Миннесота | Ванкувер | 7 - 4 | - | |
Метро Старс | РБ Зальцбург | 10 - 2 | - | |
Казахмыс | Югра | 1 - 7 | - | |
Динамо-Энергия | Лев | 3 - 4 | - | |
Колорадо | Нефтехимик | 3 - 4 | - | |
6-й тур (2020 янв 28) | ||||
Ижсталь | Салават Юлаев | 7 - 8 | ОТ | - |
ХК ВМФ | Металлург МГ | 3 - 2 | - | |
Енбек | Энергия | 5 - 6 | - | |
ЦСКА | Локомотив | 6 - 7 | ОТ | - |
Кристалл С | Лос-Анджелес | 6 - 7 | - | |
Крылья Советов | Кэрпэт | 3 - 7 | - | |
Оттава | Витязь | 3 - 6 | - | |
Ванкувер | Спутник | 4 - 6 | - | |
РБ Зальцбург | Северсталь | 5 - 4 | - | |
Югра | Миннесота | 5 - 1 | ||
Лев | Метро Старс | 3 - 4 | - | |
Нефтехимик | Казахмыс | 6 - 3 | - | |
7-й тур (2020 янв 30) | ||||
Кладно | Салават Юлаев | 3 - 6 | - | |
Куньлунь | Металлург МГ | 2 - 4 | - | |
Метро Старс | Лос-Анджелес | 3 - 4 | - | |
Казахмыс | Кэрпэт | 2 - 5 | - | |
Витязь | Северсталь | 5 - 3 | - | |
Спутник | Миннесота | 5 - 3 | - | |
Энергия | Динамо-Энергия | 1 - 3 | - | |
Локомотив | Колорадо | 5 - 3 | - | |
Адмирал | ХК Воронеж | 1 - 5 | - | |
Атлант | Авангард | 6 - 3 | - | |
8-й тур (2020 фев 02) | ||||
Салават Юлаев | Енбек | 3 - 7 | - | |
Металлург МГ | ЦСКА | 5 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Энергия | Кристалл С | 8 - 3 | - | |
Локомотив | Крылья Советов | 4 - 3 | Бул. | - |
Лос-Анджелес | Оттава | 2 - 3 | - | |
Кэрпэт | Ванкувер | 6 - 3 | - | |
Витязь | РБ Зальцбург | 3 - 5 | - | |
Спутник | Югра | 2 - 4 | - | |
Северсталь | Лев | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Миннесота | Нефтехимик | 3 - 5 | - | |
ХК Воронеж | Ижсталь | 5 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Авангард | ХК ВМФ | 4 - 3 | - | |
9-й тур (2020 фев 05) | ||||
Кристалл С | Салават Юлаев | 5 - 6 | - | |
Крылья Советов | Металлург МГ | 7 - 4 | - | |
Оттава | Энергия | 6 - 5 | - | |
Ванкувер | Локомотив | 5 - 4 | - | |
РБ Зальцбург | Лос-Анджелес | 6 - 5 | - | |
Югра | Кэрпэт | 2 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Лев | Витязь | 4 - 7 | - | |
Нефтехимик | Спутник | 2 - 6 | - | |
Ижсталь | Адмирал | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - |
ХК ВМФ | Атлант | 3 - 4 | - | |
Енбек | ХК Воронеж | 5 - 4 | - | |
ЦСКА | Авангард | 3 - 2 | - | |
10-й тур (2020 фев 08) | ||||
Салават Юлаев | Оттава | 4 - 3 | - | |
Металлург МГ | Ванкувер | 7 - 0 | - | |
Энергия | РБ Зальцбург | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Локомотив | Югра | 6 - 4 | - | |
Лос-Анджелес | Лев | 8 - 1 | - | |
Кэрпэт | Нефтехимик | 5 - 4 | - | |
Кладно | Ижсталь | 3 - 6 | - | |
Куньлунь | ХК ВМФ | 6 - 3 | - | |
Адмирал | Енбек | 7 - 3 | - | |
Атлант | ЦСКА | 3 - 5 | - | |
ХК Воронеж | Кристалл С | 2 - 6 | - | |
Авангард | Крылья Советов | 2 - 5 | - | |
11-й тур (2020 фев 11) | ||||
РБ Зальцбург | Салават Юлаев | 3 - 10 | - | |
Югра | Металлург МГ | 9 - 0 | - | |
Лев | Энергия | 5 - 6 | - | |
Нефтехимик | Локомотив | 5 - 2 | - | |
Ижсталь | Динамо-Энергия | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - |
ХК ВМФ | Колорадо | 6 - 2 | - | |
Енбек | Кладно | 3 - 4 | - | |
ЦСКА | Куньлунь | 1 - 7 | - | |
Кристалл С | Адмирал | 3 - 5 | - | |
Крылья Советов | Атлант | 5 - 3 | - | |
Оттава | ХК Воронеж | 7 - 5 | - | |
Ванкувер | Авангард | 5 - 6 | ОТ | - |
12-й тур (2020 фев 13) | ||||
Салават Юлаев | Метро Старс | 4 - 2 | - | |
Металлург МГ | Казахмыс | 3 - 6 | - | |
Лос-Анджелес | Витязь | 1 - 5 | - | |
Кэрпэт | Спутник | 6 - 3 | - | |
Северсталь | Энергия | 6 - 4 | - | |
Миннесота | Локомотив | 6 - 4 | - | |
ХК Воронеж | Динамо-Энергия | 2 - 7 | - | |
Авангард | Колорадо | 4 - 3 | - | |
Кладно | Адмирал | 5 - 3 | - | |
Куньлунь | Атлант | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - |
13-й тур (2020 фев 17) | ||||
Салават Юлаев | Лев | 9 - 4 | - | |
Металлург МГ | Нефтехимик | 7 - 1 | - | |
Метро Старс | Ижсталь | 5 - 2 | - | |
Казахмыс | ХК ВМФ | 2 - 7 | - | |
Динамо-Энергия | Енбек | 6 - 4 | - | |
Колорадо | ЦСКА | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Кладно | Кристалл С | 6 - 3 | - | |
Куньлунь | Крылья Советов | 4 - 5 | - | |
Адмирал | Оттава | 7 - 3 | - | |
Атлант | Ванкувер | 2 - 4 | - | |
ХК Воронеж | РБ Зальцбург | 2 - 6 | - | |
Авангард | Югра | 4 - 8 | - | |
14-й тур (2020 фев 20) | ||||
Северсталь | Ижсталь | 3 - 4 | - | |
Миннесота | ХК ВМФ | 4 - 5 | - | |
Метро Старс | Енбек | 7 - 2 | - | |
Казахмыс | ЦСКА | 6 - 5 | - | |
Динамо-Энергия | Кристалл С | 6 - 4 | - | |
Колорадо | Крылья Советов | 5 - 6 | - | |
Кладно | Оттава | 4 - 3 | - | |
Куньлунь | Ванкувер | 6 - 5 | - | |
Адмирал | РБ Зальцбург | 8 - 3 | - | |
Атлант | Югра | 5 - 7 | - | |
ХК Воронеж | Лев | 5 - 3 | - | |
Авангард | Нефтехимик | 3 - 5 | - | |
15-й тур (2020 фев 24) | ||||
Ижсталь | Витязь | 5 - 7 | - | |
ХК ВМФ | Спутник | 4 - 7 | - | |
Енбек | Северсталь | 3 - 5 | - | |
ЦСКА | Миннесота | 4 - 3 | - | |
Кристалл С | Метро Старс | 6 - 4 | - | |
Крылья Советов | Казахмыс | 4 - 6 | - | |
Оттава | Динамо-Энергия | 1 - 5 | - | |
Ванкувер | Колорадо | 5 - 4 | Бул. | - |
РБ Зальцбург | Кладно | 4 - 3 | - | |
Югра | Куньлунь | 3 - 7 | - | |
Лев | Адмирал | 0 - 10 | - | |
Нефтехимик | Атлант | 2 - 3 | - | |
16-й тур (2020 фев 27) | ||||
Лос-Анджелес | Ижсталь | 5 - 3 | - | |
Кэрпэт | ХК ВМФ | 4 - 6 | - | |
Витязь | Енбек | 6 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Спутник | ЦСКА | 6 - 4 | - | |
Северсталь | Кристалл С | 6 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Миннесота | Крылья Советов | 7 - 6 | - | |
Метро Старс | Оттава | 5 - 4 | - | |
Казахмыс | Ванкувер | 4 - 9 | - | |
Динамо-Энергия | РБ Зальцбург | 6 - 3 | - | |
Колорадо | Югра | 4 - 8 | - | |
Кладно | Лев | 6 - 5 | - | |
Куньлунь | Нефтехимик | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - |
17-й тур (2020 март 01) | ||||
Витязь | Салават Юлаев | 3 - 4 | - | |
Спутник | Металлург МГ | 3 - 5 | - | |
Энергия | Лос-Анджелес | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - |
Локомотив | Кэрпэт | 4 - 5 | - | |
Северсталь | ХК Воронеж | 4 - 3 | - | |
Миннесота | Авангард | 9 - 6 | - | |
Динамо-Энергия | Кладно | 2 - 4 | - | |
Колорадо | Куньлунь | 6 - 4 | - | |
Адмирал | Метро Старс | 3 - 6 | - | |
Атлант | Казахмыс | 6 - 4 | - | |
18-й тур (2020 март 04) | ||||
Ижсталь | Энергия | 4 - 8 | - | |
ХК ВМФ | Локомотив | 4 - 6 | - | |
Енбек | Лос-Анджелес | 8 - 7 | ОТ | - |
ЦСКА | Кэрпэт | 5 - 6 | Бул. | - |
Кристалл С | Витязь | 5 - 10 | - | |
Крылья Советов | Спутник | 3 - 7 | - | |
Оттава | Северсталь | 2 - 4 | - | |
Ванкувер | Миннесота | 6 - 5 | ОТ | - |
РБ Зальцбург | Метро Старс | 2 - 6 | - | |
Югра | Казахмыс | 6 - 3 | - | |
Лев | Динамо-Энергия | 5 - 6 | - | |
Нефтехимик | Колорадо | 4 - 3 | - | |
19-й тур (2020 март 07) | ||||
Салават Юлаев | Ижсталь | 9 - 3 | - | |
Металлург МГ | ХК ВМФ | 3 - 6 | - | |
Энергия | Енбек | 8 - 3 | ||
Локомотив | ЦСКА | 1 - 4 | - | |
Лос-Анджелес | Кристалл С | 4 - 7 | - | |
Кэрпэт | Крылья Советов | 3 - 8 | - | |
Витязь | Оттава | 3 - 2 | - | |
Спутник | Ванкувер | 6 - 5 | - | |
Северсталь | РБ Зальцбург | 5 - 4 | - | |
Миннесота | Югра | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Метро Старс | Лев | 6 - 5 | - | |
Казахмыс | Нефтехимик | 3 - 5 | - | |
20-й тур (2020 март 11) | ||||
Енбек | Салават Юлаев | 3 - 4 | - | |
ЦСКА | Металлург МГ | 1 - 3 | - | |
Кристалл С | Энергия | 3 - 5 | - | |
Крылья Советов | Локомотив | 4 - 2 | ||
Оттава | Лос-Анджелес | 3 - 4 | - | |
Ванкувер | Кэрпэт | 5 - 2 | - | |
РБ Зальцбург | Витязь | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - |
Югра | Спутник | 1 - 2 | Бул. | - |
Лев | Северсталь | 4 - 3 | - | |
Нефтехимик | Миннесота | 2 - 5 | - | |
Ижсталь | ХК Воронеж | 1 - 4 | - | |
ХК ВМФ | Авангард | 5 - 3 | - | |
21-й тур (2020 авг 01) | ||||
Салават Юлаев | Кристалл С | 6 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Металлург МГ | Крылья Советов | 7 - 3 | - | |
Энергия | Оттава | 2 - 3 | - | |
Локомотив | Ванкувер | 6 - 1 | - | |
Лос-Анджелес | РБ Зальцбург | 5 - 6 | Бул. | - |
Кэрпэт | Югра | 7 - 6 | ОТ | - |
Витязь | Лев | 8 - 7 | ОТ | - |
Спутник | Нефтехимик | 9 - 5 | - | |
Адмирал | Ижсталь | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Атлант | ХК ВМФ | 3 - 2 | - | |
ХК Воронеж | Енбек | 6 - 3 | - | |
Авангард | ЦСКА | 2 - 7 | - | |
22-й тур (2020 авг 05) | ||||
Салават Юлаев | Энергия | 5 - 2 | - | |
Металлург МГ | Локомотив | 3 - 5 | - | |
ХК Воронеж | Лос-Анджелес | 2 - 3 | Бул. | - |
Авангард | Кэрпэт | 5 - 2 | - | |
Кладно | Северсталь | 5 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Куньлунь | Миннесота | 2 - 1 | - | |
Метро Старс | Динамо-Энергия | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Казахмыс | Колорадо | 1 - 4 | - | |
Витязь | Адмирал | 3 - 4 | - | |
Спутник | Атлант | 5 - 1 | - | |
23-й тур (2020 авг 11) | ||||
Оттава | Салават Юлаев | 5 - 3 | - | |
Ванкувер | Металлург МГ | 4 - 3 | - | |
РБ Зальцбург | Энергия | 2 - 7 | - | |
Югра | Локомотив | 6 - 2 | - | |
Лев | Лос-Анджелес | 8 - 3 | - | |
Нефтехимик | Кэрпэт | 5 - 4 | - | |
Ижсталь | Кладно | 2 - 10 | - | |
ХК ВМФ | Куньлунь | 3 - 8 | - | |
Енбек | Адмирал | 4 - 5 | - | |
ЦСКА | Атлант | 5 - 4 | - | |
Кристалл С | ХК Воронеж | 0 - 6 | - | |
Крылья Советов | Авангард | 6 - 5 | Бул. | - |
24-й тур (2020 авг 22) | ||||
Салават Юлаев | РБ Зальцбург | 6 - 2 | - | |
Металлург МГ | Югра | 2 - 4 | - | |
Энергия | Лев | 3 - 5 | - | |
Локомотив | Нефтехимик | 3 - 1 | - | |
Динамо-Энергия | Ижсталь | 3 - 2 | ОТ | - |
Колорадо | ХК ВМФ | 2 - 4 | - | |
Кладно | Енбек | 3 - 0 | - | |
Куньлунь | ЦСКА | 0 - 3 | - | |
Адмирал | Кристалл С | 4 - 2 | - | |
Атлант | Крылья Советов | 4 - 3 | - | |
ХК Воронеж | Оттава | 3 - 1 | - | |
Авангард | Ванкувер | 3 - 1 | - | |
25-й тур (2020 авг 26) | ||||
Лев | Салават Юлаев | 1 - 5 | - | |
Нефтехимик | Металлург МГ | 5 - 2 | - | |
Ижсталь | Метро Старс | 5 - 3 | - | |
ХК ВМФ | Казахмыс | 8 - 2 | - | |
Енбек | Динамо-Энергия | 6 - 3 | - | |
ЦСКА | Колорадо | 3 - 4 | - | |
Кристалл С | Кладно | 2 - 3 | - | |
Крылья Советов | Куньлунь | 2 - 6 | - | |
Оттава | Адмирал | 3 - 5 | - | |
Ванкувер | Атлант | 5 - 4 | - | |
РБ Зальцбург | ХК Воронеж | 8 - 3 | - | |
Югра | Авангард | 5 - 3 | - |