|
Команда | |
Регулярный чемпионат | 1-й тур (2020 сен 07) | Эдмонтон | Алтай | 4 - 1 | | - | Кристалл Эл | Трактор | 5 - 2 | | - | Вашингтон | МоДо | 5 - 1 | | | ХК Сочи | Сибирь | 6 - 0 | | - | Сан-Хосе | Дизель | 0 - 3 | | | СКА | Анахайм | 3 - 4 | | - | Рубин | Филадельфия | 4 - 3 | | - | Торпедо УКа | Сарыарка | 1 - 2 | | | 2-й тур (2020 сен 10) | Эдмонтон | Торпедо УКа | 4 - 1 | | | Алтай | Кристалл Эл | 3 - 4 | | - | Трактор | Вашингтон | 4 - 2 | | | МоДо | ХК Сочи | 2 - 3 | | - | Сибирь | Сан-Хосе | 2 - 4 | | - | Дизель | СКА | 3 - 4 | | | Анахайм | Рубин | 4 - 2 | | - | Филадельфия | Сарыарка | 6 - 2 | | - | 3-й тур (2020 сен 13) | Торпедо УКа | Филадельфия | 3 - 5 | | | Кристалл Эл | Эдмонтон | 2 - 3 | Бул. | | Вашингтон | Алтай | 2 - 1 | | - | ХК Сочи | Трактор | 3 - 2 | | | Сан-Хосе | МоДо | 2 - 0 | | - | СКА | Сибирь | 0 - 1 | | - | Рубин | Дизель | 4 - 0 | | - | Сарыарка | Анахайм | 4 - 1 | | - | 4-й тур (2020 сен 16) | Кристалл Эл | Торпедо УКа | 5 - 1 | | | Эдмонтон | Вашингтон | 5 - 4 | | | Алтай | ХК Сочи | 4 - 1 | | - | Трактор | Сан-Хосе | 7 - 2 | | | МоДо | СКА | 5 - 0 | | - | Сибирь | Рубин | 4 - 3 | | - | Дизель | Сарыарка | 4 - 3 | | | Анахайм | Филадельфия | 4 - 3 | | - | 5-й тур (2020 сен 20) | Торпедо УКа | Анахайм | 3 - 4 | | - | Вашингтон | Кристалл Эл | 3 - 1 | | | ХК Сочи | Эдмонтон | 4 - 1 | | | Сан-Хосе | Алтай | 4 - 1 | | - | СКА | Трактор | 3 - 2 | ОТ | | Рубин | МоДо | 2 - 4 | | - | Сарыарка | Сибирь | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - | Филадельфия | Дизель | 1 - 3 | | - | 6-й тур (2020 сен 24) | Вашингтон | Торпедо УКа | 6 - 1 | | | Кристалл Эл | ХК Сочи | 3 - 1 | | - | Эдмонтон | Сан-Хосе | 3 - 4 | | - | Алтай | СКА | 2 - 1 | | - | Трактор | Рубин | 4 - 0 | | - | МоДо | Сарыарка | 5 - 2 | | - | Сибирь | Филадельфия | 7 - 2 | | - | Дизель | Анахайм | 2 - 4 | | | 7-й тур (2020 сен 29) | Торпедо УКа | Дизель | 1 - 0 | | | ХК Сочи | Вашингтон | 1 - 4 | | | Сан-Хосе | Кристалл Эл | 4 - 1 | | | СКА | Эдмонтон | 3 - 2 | | - | Рубин | Алтай | 6 - 2 | | - | Сарыарка | Трактор | 4 - 1 | | | Филадельфия | МоДо | 1 - 2 | | - | Анахайм | Сибирь | 3 - 2 | | - | 8-й тур (2020 окт 03) | ХК Сочи | Торпедо УКа | 5 - 2 | | - | Вашингтон | Сан-Хосе | 5 - 3 | | | Кристалл Эл | СКА | 7 - 3 | | - | Эдмонтон | Рубин | 4 - 3 | | - | Алтай | Сарыарка | 2 - 5 | | - | Трактор | Филадельфия | 4 - 5 | | | МоДо | Анахайм | 2 - 3 | Бул. | - | Сибирь | Дизель | 6 - 1 | | | 9-й тур (2020 окт 06) | Торпедо УКа | Сибирь | 4 - 2 | | - | Сан-Хосе | ХК Сочи | 4 - 1 | | - | СКА | Вашингтон | 3 - 4 | ОТ | | Рубин | Кристалл Эл | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - | Сарыарка | Эдмонтон | 5 - 4 | | - | Филадельфия | Алтай | 2 - 4 | | - | Анахайм | Трактор | 2 - 1 | | - | Дизель | МоДо | 2 - 5 | | | 10-й тур (2020 окт 10) | Сан-Хосе | Торпедо УКа | 5 - 1 | | - | ХК Сочи | СКА | 2 - 1 | | - | Вашингтон | Рубин | 4 - 1 | | | Кристалл Эл | Сарыарка | 3 - 1 | | - | Эдмонтон | Филадельфия | 4 - 3 | | - | Алтай | Анахайм | 1 - 2 | ОТ | - | Трактор | Дизель | 5 - 2 | | - | МоДо | Сибирь | 3 - 2 | | - | 11-й тур (2020 окт 14) | Торпедо УКа | МоДо | 3 - 5 | | - | СКА | Сан-Хосе | 3 - 4 | | - | Рубин | ХК Сочи | 2 - 4 | | - | Сарыарка | Вашингтон | 5 - 2 | | | Филадельфия | Кристалл Эл | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - | Анахайм | Эдмонтон | 2 - 3 | Бул. | - | Дизель | Алтай | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - | Сибирь | Трактор | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - | 12-й тур (2020 окт 18) | СКА | Торпедо УКа | 3 - 5 | | - | Сан-Хосе | Рубин | 3 - 2 | | - | ХК Сочи | Сарыарка | 1 - 2 | | | Вашингтон | Филадельфия | 7 - 5 | | | Кристалл Эл | Анахайм | 2 - 4 | | | Эдмонтон | Дизель | 2 - 3 | | - | Алтай | Сибирь | 4 - 3 | | - | Трактор | МоДо | 2 - 1 | | - | 13-й тур (2020 окт 24) | Торпедо УКа | Трактор | 4 - 3 | Бул. | - | Рубин | СКА | 2 - 5 | | - | Сарыарка | Сан-Хосе | 4 - 3 | | - | Филадельфия | ХК Сочи | 3 - 2 | | - | Анахайм | Вашингтон | 3 - 4 | Бул. | | Дизель | Кристалл Эл | 4 - 3 | | | Сибирь | Эдмонтон | 7 - 2 | | - | МоДо | Алтай | 4 - 1 | | - | 14-й тур (2020 окт 28) | Рубин | Торпедо УКа | 5 - 3 | | - | СКА | Сарыарка | 3 - 5 | | - | Сан-Хосе | Филадельфия | 3 - 5 | | - | ХК Сочи | Анахайм | 0 - 5 | | | Вашингтон | Дизель | 4 - 5 | Бул. | | Кристалл Эл | Сибирь | 4 - 3 | ОТ | | Эдмонтон | МоДо | 4 - 3 | | - | Алтай | Трактор | 2 - 5 | | - | 15-й тур (2020 ноя 01) | Торпедо УКа | Алтай | 5 - 1 | | - | Сарыарка | Рубин | 3 - 1 | | - | Филадельфия | СКА | 2 - 0 | | - | Анахайм | Сан-Хосе | 3 - 4 | Бул. | | Дизель | ХК Сочи | 3 - 5 | | - | Сибирь | Вашингтон | 4 - 3 | | | МоДо | Кристалл Эл | 2 - 8 | | - | Трактор | Эдмонтон | 5 - 4 | | | 16-й тур (2020 ноя 03) | Алтай | Эдмонтон | 2 - 7 | | - | Трактор | Кристалл Эл | 6 - 3 | | | МоДо | Вашингтон | 4 - 2 | | | Сибирь | ХК Сочи | 4 - 1 | | - | Дизель | Сан-Хосе | 3 - 2 | | - | Анахайм | СКА | 5 - 4 | | | Филадельфия | Рубин | 5 - 2 | | - | Сарыарка | Торпедо УКа | 3 - 1 | | - | 17-й тур (2020 ноя 10) | Торпедо УКа | Эдмонтон | 5 - 3 | | - | Кристалл Эл | Алтай | 3 - 6 | | - | Вашингтон | Трактор | 3 - 5 | | | ХК Сочи | МоДо | 7 - 4 | | - | Сан-Хосе | Сибирь | 3 - 1 | | - | СКА | Дизель | 4 - 3 | | | Рубин | Анахайм | 1 - 4 | | - | Сарыарка | Филадельфия | 8 - 5 | | - | 18-й тур (2020 ноя 12) | Эдмонтон | Кристалл Эл | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - | Алтай | Вашингтон | 1 - 4 | | | Трактор | ХК Сочи | 4 - 0 | | - | МоДо | Сан-Хосе | 5 - 1 | | - | Сибирь | СКА | 4 - 2 | | - | Дизель | Рубин | 4 - 2 | | - | Анахайм | Сарыарка | 3 - 2 | | - | Филадельфия | Торпедо УКа | 5 - 2 | | - | 19-й тур (2020 ноя 18) | Торпедо УКа | Кристалл Эл | 4 - 3 | | - | Вашингтон | Эдмонтон | 1 - 4 | | - | ХК Сочи | Алтай | 1 - 2 | Бул. | - | Сан-Хосе | Трактор | 2 - 4 | | - | СКА | МоДо | 1 - 5 | | | Рубин | Сибирь | 2 - 3 | | - | Сарыарка | Дизель | 3 - 5 | | - | Филадельфия | Анахайм | 3 - 2 | | - | 20-й тур (2020 ноя 21) | Кристалл Эл | Вашингтон | 2 - 1 | | | Эдмонтон | ХК Сочи | 4 - 2 | | - | Алтай | Сан-Хосе | 3 - 1 | | - | Трактор | СКА | 1 - 2 | | - | МоДо | Рубин | 3 - 2 | ОТ | - | Сибирь | Сарыарка | 3 - 2 | ОТ | - | Дизель | Филадельфия | 3 - 2 | | | Анахайм | Торпедо УКа | 4 - 1 | | - | 21-й тур (2020 ноя 24) | Торпедо УКа | Вашингтон | 3 - 9 | | | ХК Сочи | Кристалл Эл | 4 - 3 | ОТ | | Сан-Хосе | Эдмонтон | 5 - 4 | | - | СКА | Алтай | 3 - 5 | | - | Рубин | Трактор | 3 - 4 | | - | Сарыарка | МоДо | 3 - 5 | | - | Филадельфия | Сибирь | 4 - 2 | | - | Анахайм | Дизель | 2 - 4 | | - | 22-й тур (2020 ноя 28) | Вашингтон | ХК Сочи | 2 - 3 | | - | Кристалл Эл | Сан-Хосе | 2 - 3 | | | Эдмонтон | СКА | 3 - 4 | | | Алтай | Рубин | 4 - 3 | Бул. | - | Трактор | Сарыарка | 4 - 2 | | - | МоДо | Филадельфия | 6 - 4 | | - | Сибирь | Анахайм | 3 - 4 | | - | Дизель | Торпедо УКа | 2 - 3 | Бул. | - | 23-й тур (2020 дек 04) | Торпедо УКа | ХК Сочи | 4 - 3 | | | Сан-Хосе | Вашингтон | 5 - 2 | | - | СКА | Кристалл Эл | 5 - 4 | | - | Рубин | Эдмонтон | 6 - 2 | | | Сарыарка | Алтай | 2 - 3 | ОТ | - | Филадельфия | Трактор | 5 - 2 | | - | Анахайм | МоДо | 5 - 3 | | | Дизель | Сибирь | 3 - 4 | | - | 24-й тур (2020 дек 08) | ХК Сочи | Сан-Хосе | 1 - 4 | | - | Вашингтон | СКА | 3 - 6 | | - | Кристалл Эл | Рубин | 5 - 2 | | - | Эдмонтон | Сарыарка | 2 - 3 | Бул. | - | Алтай | Филадельфия | 5 - 1 | | - | Трактор | Анахайм | 6 - 2 | | - | МоДо | Дизель | 4 - 2 | | - | Сибирь | Торпедо УКа | 5 - 4 | | - | 25-й тур (2020 дек 11) | Торпедо УКа | Сан-Хосе | 1 - 4 | | - | СКА | ХК Сочи | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - | Рубин | Вашингтон | 6 - 2 | | - | Сарыарка | Кристалл Эл | 4 - 5 | | - | Филадельфия | Эдмонтон | 2 - 3 | | - | Анахайм | Алтай | 2 - 3 | Бул. | - | Дизель | Трактор | 5 - 2 | | | Сибирь | МоДо | 2 - 6 | | - | 26-й тур (2020 дек 26) | Сан-Хосе | СКА | 3 - 1 | | - | ХК Сочи | Рубин | 2 - 3 | | - | Вашингтон | Сарыарка | 4 - 2 | | - | Кристалл Эл | Филадельфия | 5 - 2 | | | Эдмонтон | Анахайм | 3 - 0 | | - | Алтай | Дизель | 2 - 1 | Бул. | - | Трактор | Сибирь | 7 - 2 | | - | МоДо | Торпедо УКа | 5 - 2 | | - | 27-й тур (2021 янв 05) | Торпедо УКа | СКА | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - | Рубин | Сан-Хосе | 2 - 6 | | - | Сарыарка | ХК Сочи | 2 - 3 | | - | Филадельфия | Вашингтон | 8 - 1 | | | Анахайм | Кристалл Эл | 5 - 4 | | - | Дизель | Эдмонтон | 2 - 3 | ОТ | | Сибирь | Алтай | 7 - 2 | | - | МоДо | Трактор | 4 - 5 | | - | 28-й тур (2021 янв 09) | СКА | Рубин | 5 - 4 | | - | Сан-Хосе | Сарыарка | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - | ХК Сочи | Филадельфия | 7 - 2 | | - | Вашингтон | Анахайм | 6 - 3 | | | Кристалл Эл | Дизель | 7 - 3 | | - | Эдмонтон | Сибирь | 3 - 4 | | - | Алтай | МоДо | 4 - 3 | | - | Трактор | Торпедо УКа | 5 - 3 | | - | 29-й тур (2021 янв 15) | Торпедо УКа | Рубин | 6 - 1 | | - | Сарыарка | СКА | 2 - 4 | | - | Филадельфия | Сан-Хосе | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - | Анахайм | ХК Сочи | 4 - 3 | Бул. | - | Дизель | Вашингтон | 3 - 2 | ОТ | | Сибирь | Кристалл Эл | 3 - 4 | Бул. | | МоДо | Эдмонтон | 5 - 3 | | - | Трактор | Алтай | 4 - 3 | Бул. | - | 30-й тур (2021 янв 21) | Рубин | Сарыарка | 3 - 5 | | - | СКА | Филадельфия | 2 - 5 | | - | Сан-Хосе | Анахайм | 5 - 4 | Бул. | | ХК Сочи | Дизель | 3 - 1 | | | Вашингтон | Сибирь | 4 - 3 | | | Кристалл Эл | МоДо | 3 - 1 | | - | Эдмонтон | Трактор | 5 - 2 | | | Алтай | Торпедо УКа | 5 - 4 | | - |
|
| |
22112.22111.221-2.1.1 2024 апр 11, 06:27 (мск)
| |
Плей-офф Финал (4-6)
7-й матч
|
# 296 |
итог |
Анахайм |
5 |
Сарыарка |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Турнир за выход в 1-ю Лигу 25-й тур
|
# 889 |
итог |
Мечел |
4 |
Авангард |
3 |
|
|
# 888 |
итог |
Динамо |
3 |
ХК Дмитров |
4 |
|
|
# 887 |
Бул. |
Ванкувер |
3 |
Барыс |
4 |
|
|
# 886 |
итог |
Лев |
7 |
Автомобилист |
4 |
|
|
# 885 |
итог |
Динамо Р |
4 |
Детройт |
5 |
|
|
# 884 |
итог |
Мотор |
6 |
Амур |
3 |
|
|
# 883 |
Бул. |
Сент-Луис |
3 |
ХК Кедр |
4 |
|
|
# 882 |
итог |
Оттава |
3 |
Донбасс |
4 |
|
|
# 881 |
итог |
Адмирал |
7 |
Югра |
3 |
|
|
# 880 |
итог |
Прогресс |
4 |
Рейнджерс |
5 |
|
|
# 879 |
итог |
Лос-Анджелес |
7 |
Спарта |
3 |
|
|
# 878 |
итог |
Ермак |
1 |
Торпедо НН |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Турнир за выход во 2-ю Лигу 25-й тур
|
# 889 |
итог |
Тампа |
7 |
ТХК |
2 |
|
|
# 888 |
итог |
Энергия |
2 |
Кэрпэт |
4 |
|
|
# 887 |
Бул. |
Лада |
5 |
Славия |
4 |
|
|
# 886 |
итог |
Монреаль |
5 |
Локомотив |
6 |
|
|
# 885 |
итог |
ЦСКА |
7 |
Куньлунь |
3 |
|
|
# 884 |
ОТ |
Нефтехимик |
3 |
Флорида |
4 |
|
|
# 883 |
итог |
Шахтёр Пр |
3 |
Кладно |
7 |
|
|
# 882 |
итог |
Эдмонтон |
4 |
Салават Юлаев |
2 |
|
|
# 881 |
итог |
Кристалл С |
3 |
Миннесота |
4 |
|
|
# 880 |
итог |
Витязь |
3 |
Метро Старс |
7 |
|
|
# 879 |
итог |
Торпедо УКа |
6 |
Спутник |
2 |
|
|
# 878 |
итог |
Динамо-Энергия |
5 |
Нэшвил |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
| |