Сезон 2017/2018. Регулярный чемпионат, 8-й тур |
Торпедо НН | 3 | Матч окончен | |||||
ХК Сочи | 2 |
|
|
Он-лайн | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1-й период | ||||||
[3] | СОЧ | 0 : 1 | 5x5 | Defender | КОЛЯН | |
2-й период | ||||||
[6] | СОЧ | 0 : 2 | 5x5 | Злодей | Сузуки | |
[9] | ТНН | 1 : 2 | [5x3] | Торпедовец | ganesh | Армеец |
3-й период | ||||||
[14] | ТНН | 2 : 2 | 5x5 | Армеец | ganesh | Торпедовец |
[15] | ТНН | 3 : 2 | 5x5 | ganesh | keeper84 |
Удаления | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1-й период | ||||||
- нет удалений - | ||||||
2-й период | ||||||
[9] | СОЧ | 2 мин | Злодей | |||
[9] | СОЧ | 2 мин | Ilyin_Pavel | |||
3-й период | ||||||
[12] | 5 мин | ganesh | Defender | (драка) | ||
[12] | 5 мин | Торпедовец | КОЛЯН | (драка) |
Прогнозы и расстановка | |||
---|---|---|---|
Торпедо НН | |||
ЛН | #14 | Торпедовец | 21211.01121.21111.1 |
ЦН | #41 | ganesh | 21221.11121.21112.1 |
ПН | #99 | Армеец | 21211.11121.21111.1 |
ЛЗ | #18 | keeper84 | 21221.11121.21112.1 |
ПЗ | #8 | Troschinsky | 01221.11121.21111.1 |
ВР | #1 | Бородулин | 21111.12111.12121.2 |
ЗП | #7 | kerpet | 21211.11121.21210.1 |
ЗП | #17 | Алис | 21211.21121.21111.1 |
ЗП | #55 | Zimin | 21121.21121.11112.1 |
ЗП | #28 | Shafranov | 21211.21121.21111.1 |
ЗП | #20 | Вик.Набоков | 21211.21121.21211.1 |
ЗП | #10 | Спартаковец10 | 22111.21122.21121.2 |
ХК Сочи | |||
ЛН | #22 | Злодей | 21221.21121.21121.1 |
ЦН | #4 | Defender | 11111.11121.21111.1 |
ПН | #99 | КОЛЯН | 22111.11121.21111.1 |
ЛЗ | #11 | Леня | 21211.11121.21111.1 |
ПЗ | #46 | Ilyin_Pavel | 11221.11221.21121.1 |
ВР | #1 | Сузуки | 21211.21121.22112.2 |
Реальные результаты | 21111.21021.22112.2 | ||
голы Торпедо НН | -----.---*-.---** | ||
голы ХК Сочи | --*--.*----.----- |
?Статистика матча | |||||||||||
Торпедо НН | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Исх | О | Г | П | Б | +/- | С | Р | ||||
ЛН | #14 | Торпедовец | ##-##.-#-##.#-##- | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | - | 22 |
ЦН | #41 | ganesh | ##--#.-#-##.#-### | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | - | 24 |
ПН | #99 | Армеец | ##-##.-#-##.#-##- | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | - | 22 |
ЛЗ | #18 | keeper84 | ##--#.-#-##.#-### | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | 21 |
ПЗ | #8 | Troschinsky | -#--#.-#-##.#-##- | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | - | 14 |
ВР | #1 | Бородулин | #####.----#.-##-- | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | - | 1 | 18 |
ЗП | #7 | kerpet | ##-##.-#-##.#--#- | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 |
ЗП | #17 | Алис | ##-##.##-##.#-##- | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 |
ЗП | #55 | Zimin | ###-#.##-##.--### | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 |
ЗП | #28 | Shafranov | ##-##.##-##.#-##- | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 |
ЗП | #20 | Вик.Набоков | ##-##.##-##.#--#- | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 |
ЗП | #10 | Спартаковец10 | #-###.##-#-.#-#-- | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 |
ХК Сочи | |||||||||||
Исх | О | Г | П | Б | +/- | С | Р | ||||
ЛН | #22 | Злодей | ##--#.##-##.#-#-- | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | - | 18 |
ЦН | #4 | Defender | -####.-#-##.#-##- | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | 22 |
ПН | #99 | КОЛЯН | #-###.-#-##.#-##- | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | - | 22 |
ЛЗ | #11 | Леня | ##-##.-#-##.#-##- | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | - | 18 |
ПЗ | #46 | Ilyin_Pavel | -#--#.-#-##.#-#-- | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | - | 10 |
ВР | #1 | Сузуки | ##-##.##-##.##### | 13 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | - | 2 | 31 |
?3 звезды матча | |||||
Сузуки ВР, #1 31 pts. | ganesh ЦН, #41 24 pts. | Торпедовец ЛН, #14 22 pts. |
Программа на матч и шансы забить | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 27 сен 15:30 | Сибирь | СОЧ10% | ТНН5% | СКА | 0:3 | |||
2 | 27 сен 16:00 | Авангард | - | СОЧ9% | Динамо Мн | 4:1 | |||
3 | 27 сен 16:30 | Барыс | СОЧ33% | - | ТНН58% | Локомотив | 6:1 | ||
4 | 27 сен 17:00 | Рубин | - | ТНН26% | Металлург Нк | 3:2 | |||
5 | 27 сен 19:00 | Северсталь | - | - | Амур | 2:1 | |||
6 | 27 сен 19:30 | Динамо Р | - | ТНН12% | СОЧ49% | Адмирал | 2:5 | ||
7 | 27 сен 20:00 | Слован | - | - | Витязь | 4:3 | |||
8 | 28 сен 17:00 | Металлург Мг | - | СОЧ13% | Нефтехимик | 3:2 Бул | |||
9 | 28 сен 18:00 | Лада | - | - | ТНН84% | Салават Юлаев | 2:3 OT | ||
10 | 29 сен 18:30 | Йокерит | - | - | Спартак | 5:1 | |||
11 | 29 сен 19:30 | Витязь | - | - | Торпедо НН | 0:1 | |||
12 | 29 сен 19:30 | Динамо М | - | - | Амур | 2:3 | |||
13 | 30 сен 12:30 | Куньлунь | - | - | Автомобилист | 2:1 | |||
14 | 30 сен 14:30 | Трактор | ТНН65% | - | СОЧ27% | Барыс | 2:1 | ||
15 | 30 сен 17:00 | Локомотив | СОЧ68% | - | ТНН24% | Авангард | 2:3 | ||
16 | 30 сен 17:00 | ХК Сочи | - | - | - | Югра | 2:3 OT |
Комментарии |
---|