2005/2006
  %+/- %3*
1AV25477364.384319-30000101961014102.8-0
2Tim5467263.88945630000113871006301-0
3St.Dron5467462.16000001218633.33104000000305-0
45457460.8110283200001079500014101.6-0
5Bob25447360.275233-200009295200610220050
6made in Khabarovsk25447360.2700000812433.339600000000520050
7AAB5437259.72000003181583.3311600000020520020
8Cherep25437358.95053-1000092740014001.420050
9GPost5427258.337435200001007520111102.8-0
10torpedo5427258.337254500001058400114203.2-0
11Ball25427357.532113-1000087870007101.620050
12asnd5427456.7575211-2000098951207101.620050
13Tanguay4395966.16334000008875011010420030
14Nordix4396065835450000100650004201.2520050
15SUM5397452.75234-3000081951004002.420040
16SirSly4385865.5164251000089340220204.520020
17SJ5387252.7783552000093891102202.220020
18KFP.RU4365961.0164241000084841012203.25-0
19UNREAL4355959.325232-1000075331022003.75-0
204345858.6210100000069030030006-0
21Modano4335955.93000001016637.57800000010520030
22Olli4335955.930002-200006420003200520030
23ASD4325954.2351420000071520020004.5-0
24master3314470.4562445000082420006302.6620050
253314568.880000081685078000000105-0
26Chara4315952.5464241000074531022103.75-0
274315952.54523600000731051004102.25-0
28AN663304468.1895495000088330010202.6620040
293304468.1800000913430.7668000000005-0
303304566.6630303000069120010104.66-0
31busya4305950.843033-1000064960007001.75-0
323294465.93125-1000064730002101.66-0
333294564.4442223000070110012104-0
34Mike3284365.1143150000065730001320020040
353284365.1121123000066430010104-0
36Finder3284463.6374370000070610009201-0
37BMP3284463.63523320000682100112102.33-0
38Flamer3284463.6352330000064740005202.66-0
39Efim3284463.63211540000715210011101.66-0
40sevastopolj3284562.22413310000655400011201.6620040
413284562.2231211000062100022104.33-0
42IRM3284562.220000061265068000000105-0
433274362.79000001014428.5762000000105-0
44vic3274461.3641312000063430012102.66-0
453274461.3600000813538.4664000000105-0
46327456052342000067230005101.66-0
473264360.464314000006052100620020000
48su373264459.0953244000069531009102.33-0
493264459.094314-100005873100210120050
50Alex993264459.0920202000058110020005.6620040
513264557.7732121000059110017102.66-0
523254456.8110102000055120020005.33-0
533254555.5532132000060451010103.33-0
54Chipsov3254555.551105-1000054450010003.3320040
55Stentorr3244355.8152340000057540002103-0
563244454.5442242000060440002101.6620040
57Scorpion3244454.5410100000049110020006.33-0
58KAZAN ULTRAS3244553.3320201000052650004002-0
593244553.331010-2000045210009002-0
603234353.485323000005453010410220000
61Vladi-Jr3234353.484222-2000048760102002.33-0
623234353.483032-2000047340015103-0
633234452.2750502000055330015004.33-0
643234452.273121-3000044730102004-0
65vadiqur3234452.2730332000056310022105-0
663224351.161012-4000039550000002.66-0
67MM3224351.161013-3000042750009002-0
68Maxxx3224351.1600000512758.335800000000520030
69Hollywood322445021121000050330012003.66-0
70232244501102-2000043550000103.66-0
712213167.7443142000054430002102.5-0
72Tortunov2203066.66000006126505200000020520050
73Barin3204544.442113-1000043650009001.6620040
74gambler2192965.514222100004633100010220040
75zhamnov2192965.5110101000041220010005.520050
76Tracker22192965.511010000003912001000520040
77Fencer2192965.511011-2000036330000002.520040
78TOTTO2192965.5100000511654.5450000000105-0
79BANT2193063.334131-1000041641002102.5-0
80DIMKA2193161.2911010000040420009001.5-0
81Gull2182864.2832120000041551000102.5-0
82BIG FUT2182962.065141-1000040331000101-0
83UG22182962.064222-100004022000710120040
84BARSUK2182962.0631220000041420004100.5-0
85alex_912182962.061010100003922001000520050
86Sir Duke2182962.060000049555.5546000000105-0
87Jordan2182962.0600000000036000020006-0
88Jora22182962.060000-1000034330000003.520040
89Roumen Trahtenberg2182962.060000-1000034100012005.520040
90Havbeck218306051410000042320000102.520040
91Dimon21830602113-100003965100010220050
92mart2172958.624315-1000041300006100-0
93Duncan2172958.623122000003933100000320050
94Jokser2172958.6231220000039430002002.5-0
95kv992172958.6231230000040431002001-0
96jokernis2172958.622113-1000037430002001.5-0
97Professor2172958.622020-1000034440000103.5-0
98tral2172958.62000004106604600000010520050
99Kaverin22172958.6200000000034330000003-0
100Anisi2172958.6200000000034220010005.520040
101Palash2172958.620000000003400002000820050
102Flenker2172958.620000-1000032330000003.520040
103FENOMEN2172958.620000-100003222001000520050
104Su-332173056.664225-2000039311002101-0
1052173056.663121-1000036520002001-0
106mitch2173056.663122-100003734000000220050
1072173056.662111-100003532000000320040
108ben arfa2173056.6621120000038320007000.5-0
1092173056.6610110000036110010104.5-0
1102173056.660000019888.8850000010105.5-0
111 2173056.66000007103304000000000520040
112FRG2173056.660000-2000030440000003.5-0
1132173154.8300000513861.535000000020520040
114iVolga2173154.830000-100003243000200220000
115lexcom2173154.830001-1000033120015004-0
1162162955.1742231000041310004101.520050
117Stryker2162955.1720202000038310012106-0
118Natka2162955.1720200000034550000102.5-0
119KHVOROST2162955.172021-1000033320007001-0
120Bobby2162955.171103-200003210101200320040
1212162955.1700000000032220010005-0
122kvikster2162955.1700000000032000020007.520050
123mIXikaNeZ2162955.170000-200002821001700420040
124_2163053.334132-20000343100017000.520040
125Gray2163053.3321120000036340000102.520050
126Siniy2163053.331010-2000029630004003-0
127Banker2163151.6121111000037220010004.520020
1282163151.6120200000034220010003.5-0
129David2163151.610000-1000030220010006-0
130Sergey23164337.200000000032000030006.33-0
131ROO2152853.5700000000030000020006.520020
132Wolf22152951.722112-3000028331000002.5-0
1332152951.721010-100002903001000520050
134MARTIN22152951.7200000511654.544200000000520050
135Danger2152951.72000005105504000000000520040
136FatherSon215305011020000033310012004.5-0
137Sorokin215305010100000031310012003.5-0
138Gashek21530500000051055040000000105-0
139Vladi21428500000-100002622001000520030
140sled2142948.272203-100003142100400120000
141Dmitgol2143046.663212-2000029321000003-0
142diman6662143145.1600000000028000020007-0
1431131586.6600000000026000010006-0
14422132944.823122-4000023311004000.5-0
145AlZnak2132944.821012000002921001200520050
146Serg2132944.820000046233.3330000000005-0
1472133043.3320201000030110010005-0
148Fedorov912133043.3310100000027340000004-0
149Faraon112158011031000030110000102-0
150Clipz2112158000000000024000010007-0
151lary112167500000000024000010007-0
1522122941.370000-1000022220010005-0
1531111573.332112200003011000010220040
154BAZ1111573.332112100002810000700020050
155Filin1111573.331101100002622010010320040
156ZERG1111573.33000003635028000000105-0
157 ()21111573.330000069333.3328000000105-0
158BOA1111573.3300000352402600000010520050
159Dantist1111573.3300000000022000010007-0
160Vadim1111573.3300000000022000010006-0
16121111573.3300000000022000010006-0
162Victoria1111573.3300000000022000004000-0
163Sergan1111668.753303-100002611100710020050
164petroff1111668.7522022000030220000102-0
165Lexus1111668.751010-100002122000000320040
166radsh1111668.750000000002200001000620040
1671111668.7500000000022000010006-0
1681111668.750000-200001822000000420050
169Ronnie1101471.421010-1000019200007100-0
170KSUTA1101471.4200000000020000010006-0
171BTM1101566.6630302000027220000103-0
172Kell21101566.661101-1000020110000004-0
173 71101566.661103-1000022311002002-0
174Donald1101566.6610100000021110000003-0
175Fox1101566.6610100000021110000004-0
1761101566.661011-1000020310002000-0
177SnofL1101566.661012000002321000200220050
178Skd1101566.661012-2000019220002000-0
179-1101566.6600000000020000010007-0
180PaulPot1101566.660000-1000018230000003-0
181Bustardz1101566.660001000002122000000320050
182BooRiy1101662.53031-2000020210002001-0
183Leaguer191464.281010100002121000010320000
184191464.2800000000018000010008-0
185Amour19156031221000025100009000-0
186Krivokras19156030300000021120000001-0
187 1915601102-1000019221000000-0
188Sassoft1915601102-1000019000004000-0
189tatarin_zhiv19156010100000019210002001-0
190GG1915601010-2000015320000004-0
191Denda1915601011-1000018200004001-0
192Rado191560000003635024000000005-0
193Chikatun1915600000058337.52400000000520040
194Queer1915600000058337.524000000005-0
195Tolstiy19156000000000018000010009-0
196Sega 6451915600000-1000016320000003-0
197 1915600000-100001621000200420040
19821915600001-1000017100007002-0
199demid1915600001-2000015010002001-0
200Hilton181457.1421111000021321002102-0
201Brouk181457.142020-200001413000000120040
202181457.142022-1000018110004000-0
203Kraft181457.141102-2000015201004002-0
204hihiko181457.141010100001933000010320040
205181457.141011-1000016200004000-0
206181457.1400000154802400000010520000
207181457.140000047342.8522000000005-0
208STEPAN181457.14000003524020000000105-0
209181457.140000023133.331800000010520050
210Kolesnik2181457.140000000001600001000620040
211MSkv181457.140000000001600001000720050
212Steele181457.1400000000016000010006-0
213007181457.140000-100001421000000420050
214ARtCHER181457.140000-100001413000000420050
215sass1954181457.140000-200001222000000420040
216Zhek181457.140002-100001620000200020050
217Nazgul181553.332202-1000018120000002-0
218PEPS181553.332020-1000016100007001-0
219Spensor181553.331101000001811000210120050
220181553.331010-2000013110005001-0
221pavlos181553.33000002425020000000105-0
222Bukster181553.3300000000016000010006-0
223Clay181553.3300000000016000010006-0
224Opossum181553.330000000001600001000820030
225181553.3300000000016000010008-0
226Vanger181553.330000-1000014220000004-0
227Drury181553.330000-1000014110002000-0
228 ..181553.330001-200001321000500020040
229181553.330001-2000013020000002-0
230Skazochnik181553.330002-200001421000200220040
231Jaguar1816502021000001922000000220050
232auc6epr181650000004512018000000005-0
2331714502203-2000015211102002-0
234Subic17145021111000019330000000-0
23517145020202000020220000104-0
2361714501102000001721000000220040
237Andrei1714501103-2000014221000002-0
238-AD-1714501010000001531000400120040
239PaulStar1714501010-100001320000400020020
240***KILLER***1714501010-1000013110002003-0
241DiManio1714501010-2000011220000001-0
242aleha841714501010-200001121000200120050
243AVAnto171450000003412516000000005-0
244Icing17145000000000014000010007-0
245sannek1714500000000001400001000620050
246Serpal1714500000-1000012220000004-0
247Nick-a-Norick1714500000-1000012210000001-0
248BARRY-JUR1714500000-2000010220000003-0
2491714500000-2000010220000004-0
250171546.663212-1000017100002000-0
251171546.663122-1000017111000002-0
2522171546.663030-3000011110000003-0
253Yagr171546.662114-1000018331000002-0
254AKS2171546.662021-300001121000000120040
255IIIypa171546.661102-100001521100200220010
256Rev171546.6600001000016330000004-0
257Rid171546.66000003635020000000105-0
258Goga201171546.660000013266.6618000000105-0
259Asmodey171546.6600000000014000010006-0
260Balandin171546.6600000000014000010007-0
261Bars83171546.660000000001400001000620040
262CBETA171546.660000000001400001000720020
263FatMoe171546.6600000000014000010009-0
264-171546.660000-2000010210002003-0
265KiT2171546.660001-2000011220000002-0
266161442.852202-200001212100200220040
267Flashment161442.851101-2000010110002000-0
268Ilyin_Pavel161442.850000026466.662000000000520040
269Dron161442.850000000001233000000420000
270Neo161442.850000000001200001000620000
271161442.850000-1000010200002001-0
272LosKos161442.850000-300006220000003-0
27321615402202-3000010111005000-0
274KC Royals16154021111000017330000001-0
275Forsberg16154011011000016300006000-0
276Korrozist1615401101-1000012220000001-0
277Morpheos1615401010000001321000500020020
278Vander16154000000000012330000003-0
279Samotlor_XXI16154000000000012000010006-0
2801615400000-1000010310002001-0
2811615400000-100001022000000320000
2821615400000-200008110000003-0
283151435.711010-200007220000000-0
284KUKUMBERG151435.7100000000010000010007-0
285SEREGA151435.7100000000010000010009-0
286151435.710000000001000001000620000
287futu151435.710000-200006110002002-0
288valent151435.710000-300004130000003-0
289151533.333122200001933000010220020
290Master_ASS151533.332111-1000011320002000-0
291Hejduk151533.3310100000011120000003-0
292vas151533.331010-10000921000200120040
293151533.3300000330010000000005-0
294 151533.330000-300004110000004-0
295DankoS151533.330001-200007220000004-0
296skaLLy141428.571010000009210000004-0
297blefamer141428.571010-200005120000001-0
298141428.571011-300004210002001-0
299 141526.660000000008000010007-0
300TanK131421.4200000000060000100010-0
301Salex Del Piero131421.420000-20000222000000320000
302Ayanami Rei1315201101000008120000002-0
303Sputnik fan from Germany2121513.331010-30000-1110000001-0