2014/2015
  %+/- %3*
1aal6439047.77221481550000133963208501.520070
2Black5387948.1101001826830.769300000040520070
3Jaguar6389042.221064950000105871024303.3320050
4RealFlash5377549.331510511400001087320015301.420080
5 5377549.3300000917847.059000000030520120
6lavron4366258.061679970000111861005401.7520080
7Vitawin5367548155106800001091170104302.420120
8trotsenkoaa4356256.4518612720000998611012300.520130
9beeli4356256.45104643000090840006202.2520130
10vovchan5357546.6613858900001091182207201.420120
11tokish5357546.661055650000961080104102.420100
12treidler5357546.666336200008610700011202.220130
13Kindronik5357546.6643135000087650227305.420060
14Fanat5357944.3144104-1000086134200410220060
15adw394346254.831679900000938430011301.2520120
16crash4346254.8330300000071860002003.2520130
17Amfetamin5347545.331239420000888210115102.420080
18Padshiy_Angel5347545.331046440000901071006201.820090
195347545.3372551000082660020204.820060
20Mike5347943.036060-5000064136000510320040
21Danya-butch6349037.777252-2000073770022003.8320090
22sdw394336253.2292741000081860102102.7520130
2353375441156680000991180007202.820070
24 533754461523000080760011200420070
25chech533754400000000066000050006.420070
26AlZnak5337941.771871110-10000921343004200.620050
27hemsky5327542.6612841030000921093107300.620090
28SnegRRR5327542.6632131000072331040105.620060
29spartak4316250124841000080862102301.7520100
30kvikster43162507161-2000066860101200320050
31Mile5317541.3340400716956.258400000020520060
32Olesh5317939.241596900000861341004201.820070
33NILS5317939.245143-30000641350002002.620070
34 4306248.38169710-100008410230015200.2520060
35 153075406152-3000062660027003.620130
36Shatz4296048.3372537000082951004202.2520060
37kolom4296246.77116564000083841104202.2520080
38Shepa 814296246.77115650000074871000202.520130
39sweden4296246.77112920000071650110203.520100
40Mirage5297538.66000001722522.726800000000520070
414286245.169546-3000065862002201.7520050
42Danila 844286245.167344-2000063820002510220130
43MSkv4286245.166243-1000063870112103.7520050
44tral4286245.16202001219736.847200000000520050
45MarAl5287537.33734410000691080109102.820060
46stifler42760451037370000818300018201.2520070
47FENOMEN4276243.54137675000084991202300.7520050
48Vital754276243.5410555-2000065641017202.2520090
49SJ4276243.548173-3000059870100201.520020
50max5214276243.5474350000066631012002.7520080
51manager724276243.54606001723626.087200000010520100
52LexuS52775361321123000075960107202.220070
53Westod3264557.779457600008074000620020050
54 4266043.3373462000069432024103.520110
55Altay4266241.9317989-40000708431016300.7520050
56Gol4266241.9311748-1000069861102201.7520130
57Ssemafor4266241.939455-7000052840002201.7520080
58Ketrin5267534.6652322000063531032004.220130
59Modano5267534.661010016204206100000000520030
60niram3254753.1911383300007074010010320090
613254753.197436300006974100010220050
62mishgun3254753.19541520000645210017201.3320050
63Tanguay4256041.6610373200006775000020320030
64ALEX814256240.321055940000779701011101.2520050
65asnd3244553.3311747500007675000730120050
66ayngbss3244553.3320204000058750000002.6620080
67svavladimir3244751.0674366000073530117202.6620080
68Pepper3244751.0674361000063580000102.6620050
69ligr3244751.06000007147506200000010520070
70matilda4246040134950000066851102101.2520140
71demon20084246238.780801000058530010103.7520080
72IN4246238.77071200006066001200320050
73Isak 564246238.75232-200005142002200420130
74 4246238.75050-30000471060002002.520070
75made in Khabarovsk4246238.7101001822418.185700000000520050
76AAB4246238.7101001618211.115300000000520020
77wdw394246238.710100161715.885100000000520130
783234551.1114595400007375210010220090
79Rybachenko3234551.11112934000068720006101.6620120
803234748.93149511100007372200720120060
81Lazy3234748.935141100005457100220220060
82PARADOXXX4236237.0940411000053660014004.2520100
83 4236237.09000001723626.085800000010520120
84Salmar3224548.889545-5000048512001420020070
85i29v3224548.8890910000054840002201.3320110
86Babu-In3224548.8831222000053550000102.6620080
87dimtim73224746.89364700007174000620220120
88FAN3224746.890912000058740000001.3320110
89Zolton3224746.872533000060570102100.6620120
90shaitan3224746.86242-400004454000010220070
91-AD-3214546.66125763000066842102202.3320040
92squelch3214546.6695474000066530009200.66-0
93Diz-583214546.669090300005753000720220100
94artizan3214546.6674342000057762102102.3320050
95Neo3214546.667344-2000049630010003.3320000
963214546.667070-6000037530000001.6620090
97vas3214546.665232300005554000700320040
987773214546.665232100005185000000320060
99lulu3214546.6600000713646.155400000010520090
1003214546.66000001217529.415200000010520070
101WIY643214744.6812669-4000055621009301.3320060
102JAY3214744.6892726000065530000202.6620080
103Ball3214744.6882632000057521007101.6620050
104PiBi4216233.8710373-6000043871100002.2520100
105murmur2203262.50000000004000002000720110
106Ozmein3204544.4462422000052751000002.3320090
107need_player23204544.44541400000498210011101.6620120
108wawer3204544.444314-3000042641007102.3320070
109Chegem3204544.4431212000048220020004.3320080
110Nosta5553204742.55862810000584301010201.3320110
111avafan3204742.554224000004853000010220100
112Alexx133204742.5521110000043410016004.6620070
113mocart9833204742.5500000000040000030006.6620110
1142193063.338629100005745000010220070
115UG2193063.3341312000047331010105.520040
1165552193063.332111400004941010010420060
1172193259.37000008102204200000000520050
118 ٸ2193259.370000089111.114000000010520110
119NazaR3194542.228355-6000039521005101.6620060
120 ()3194542.226243-400003961100800120060
121TEAM3194542.225050-3000037650005003.3320060
122Visitor C33194542.22101001012216.664300000000520060
123puzatiy3194740.4270712000050730006001.6620080
124scorpions3194740.424133-400003784000010320070
125stariy3194740.4210100711436.364700000000520080
126SOS21830607343400005431101010320090
127RomaGa21830606242000004444000500320080
128Urchik2000218306000000711436.364400000000520070
129FENIKSS218306000000811327.274200000010520070
130SANTOS21830600000000003600002000620070
131Juga2183256.25112932000054400004100.520090
132Fantom2183256.256516000004842100820020060
133BARANek2183256.252020000003842000010220100
134Olli318454070711000046440007102.3320030
135saken_blanca318454052321000045230020104.3320100
136Skilled31845402112-7000026530000003.6620060
137Fatem31845402113-800002552100200320050
138VitalSanych3184738.2910191-40000397100011102.6620100
139Supertramp3184738.293031-3000034430010003.6620110
140 418603000000000036000040009.2520140
141ded-532173056.669637300005622000010120120
142Tatarin2173056.6691823000051300006100.520070
143IgorV2173056.668446200005231000510220120
144AKS2173056.6674343000051631000101.520040
145Filin2173056.666424000004423000010220040
146 2173056.664315000004343100210220120
1472173056.6642232000045101017103.5-0
148saleh2173056.664040500004800001000720070
149aviator2173056.664040200004233001010520080
1502173056.663124-100003944100210220070
1512173056.663032200004322001010420110
152Tracker2173056.662202100004030001600320040
153DimanS2173056.6620201000038520000102.520090
154Mixey2173056.661010-100003322001000520060
155692173056.661010-300002922001000520130
156ESI26072173056.661011-3000030200014003.520100
157VARVARA2173056.660000200003822001000520110
158SERG19682173056.6600000811327.274000000000520100
159Ovi2173056.660000-300002811001500520100
1602173253.1294551000050511002101.520050
1612173253.1230301000039310014005.520130
162vvs162173253.121010200003941000200420120
1632173253.12101003635041000010105.520000
164Junior2173253.1200000611545.454400000010520050
1653174537.774132-500003065100000220060
166kapitan3174537.7700000911218.183800000000520060
167robott3174736.173030-100003544001000420120
168BARCAS2163053.3395451000048421000101.520050
169disa572163053.339454300005141100210120090
170 2163053.339454100004752100220120080
171digor2163053.339455-1000044420000101.520050
1722163053.338080-2000036420000102.520050
173Klyush2163053.337437100004851100210120130
174Sma2163053.337252100004352100010220090
1752163053.334132300004432000010320140
176BayHunter2163053.333121300004241000010419990
177-=[]=-2163053.3330302000039430002003.520050
178Frost2163053.3330302000039210012104.520070
179Alek2163053.333030000003543000200220050
1802163053.332020-2000030440002002.520070
181Ustas2163053.330000089111.113400000000520060
182TumoxA2163053.3300000000032220010006.520110
183cdfs802163053.3300000000032000020007.520120
1842163053.3300000000032000020001020110
185Dimas216325010648200005451100610020070
186MC216325010466200005254210010220070
187Doctor_EVIL21632509091100004453000210120060
188Misha216325084440000044622002102.520120
18921632507434-1000041520000101.520050
190R921632507253000004261100410020070
191216325065163000050320101220120120
192216325000000813538.464200000010520100
193CosmoWinger21632500000000003222001000520140
194Top4ek21632500000000003222001000520090
195PashIg2153050106461000048411005100.520110
196vovik215305095452000048331100101.520110
197serikbai215305094553000050401007101.520090
198stepik_fcsm215305092730000042410002000.520130
199kARina215305082642000046400002100.520120
200AR215305073443000047410005101.520060
201timston21530507252500004932000010120090
2021979215305070705000047000010106.520110
203VLADIMIR21530506152200004263000010120090
204Lady_Dance215305040401000036410000001.520110
205muravej21530504040-200003045000000220060
20621530503121-20000303200011001.520070
207Defer215305010102000035300010004.520140
208Lexeich21530501011100003463000000320060
20921530501012000003312000500220130
2106321530500000000003000002000620100
211fell6221530500002-4000024330010005.520070
212kungura2153246.877071200004230001000520110
213Defender2153246.876424200004463000020220060
214rediska2153246.876426-1000040421001410020100
215denisvesch2153246.8752324000045630000101.520070
216Jurco2153246.874040400004233000020420120
217SOLOVEY2153246.8710103000037300010005.520060
2182153246.871010-1000029300010004.520080
2193154533.33101001316318.753700000000520000
220Celybwsy3154731.91000001416212.53400000000520120
221chimik2143046.669545100004433100010120090
222ORSS2143046.669454-1000039411000101.520080
223Vete2143046.6661523000042540002202.520140
224Z A N E T T I2143046.665324-3000031440007000.520070
225michman2143046.663303000003442100900220050
226AR-jr2143046.663030200003541000000220060
227Petrov2143046.662020-3000024410000003.5-0
228SirSly2143046.662020-400002241000000420020
229AlexKovac2143046.6611015000040510107101.520090
2302143046.661102-400002342000000320090
231 Ը2143046.6610100913430.763700000010520070
232bookmeker2143046.660000058337.53400000000520100
233Tortunov2143046.66000009123253400000010520050
2342143046.66000001012216.663200000000520100
235angelias2143046.6600000000028000020007.520070
2362143046.660000000002800002000620080
237Bronsard2143046.66000001010002800000000520070
238Gall2143046.660000-3000022100019004.520050
239Solovey Jr2143243.7510555000004363200010120070
240 2143243.7594542000045610108100.520130
241Blad2143243.7582631000041640002100.520090
242.2143243.7551421000037640002102.520090
2432143243.754223000003532100200120130
2442143243.752111-100002962000210220080
245zheka2143243.752020000003041000900220110
2464ekov2143243.752020000003021001200420130
247.2143243.7511011000032650100003.520090
248teman2143243.751105-300002844000000320100
249sarik2143243.7500000813538.463800000010520140
250 2143243.750000000002800002000620060
251Steiger3144531.111010-1000027230020004.6620090
2522133043.339272100003943010210120040
2532133043.336427100004130000910020090
254AlexChe2133043.336242100003644000010220060
255Nialon2133043.335323-1000032410000000.520060
256mitch2133043.335232-1000031520004100.520050
257Yunir2133043.3341310000031440000101.520080
258dnv2133043.334041-100002940000700220110
259Saimon2133043.332111000002942000010320140
260Ogorod_262133043.332111-400002153000400220110
261Chikatun2133043.33101007103303300000000520040
2622133043.3310100101119.092900000000520110
2634aplin2133043.331010-300002122001000420060
264Palash2133043.330000059444.443400000000520050
265ehduard-shevcov2133043.3300000000026000020008.520140
2662133043.3300000000026000020008.520060
267orlander2133240.6284440000038420000001.520050
2682133240.627070-2000029520000102.520050
269 ٸ2133240.626242000003443100200320100
270VAD0022133240.625141-100003043100200220090
271Antoshka2133240.623122-1000029621002001.520080
272sass19542133240.622202-2000026221110004.520040
2732133240.622112-1000028330010003.520120
274 2133240.621010-300002144000000220110
275OlegNY2133240.620000-100002454000500320070
276Radek2133240.620001-100002554000000420040
277Tom3134528.8810100913430.763500000000520050
278Snegnaya Marinka212304062424000040300010104.520100
279IIIypa21230406243-100003132000210320010
28021230406151-3000025410000102.520110
281Razeil21230404313-1000029411006101.520060
282Validol21230404314-1000030420004101.520080
283ARtCHER212304042221000032440005002.520050
28421230404132-400002253100210120040
285Zico21230403121-1000026440005102.520060
286Nordix21230403030300003311001010420050
287BlooDy21230402111-4000019321012005.520080
288212304011011000028110010005.520000
289Sturmovik21230401101-3000020320002002.520070
290AlexKR212304010103000031300010004.520060
291Banzan212304010100911218.182900000000520070
292Roma822123040000000000240000200010.520100
293babyface21230400000-4000016330010004.520110
294Mister T2123237.56333-3000027631000101.520110
2952123237.552320000031620002100.520110
296Sutter2123237.53214-400002354000210220110
297Alexey2123237.53121-400002052000000320050
298Dumba2123237.53030100002933000000320100
2992123237.51010000002530001000520050
300Novikov2123237.51010-1000023110015003.520130
3012123237.50000038562.534000010105.520120
3022123237.500000811327.273000000010520060
303MUNN2123237.500000440024000010005.520090
3041111573.330000037457.143000000010520100
305Douleur1111573.330000000002200001000820090
306SIMPLeLaW1111573.330000000002200001000620070
3071111573.330000000002200001000720090
3081111573.330000-100002013000000320120
309pegas20041111764.72114000002822000010220080
310MARTIN GERBER1111764.70000000002200001000620050
311531111764.70000-100002021000200320120
3122113036.667434-600002142100010020130
3132113036.666333-300002554000010120060
314stalker2113036.6643131000031100011010320090
315R0mulus2113036.6641310000027420004002.520080
316PHIL2113036.664131-1000025440005101.520080
317Datsyuk2113036.663121-300002053000210220070
318Paha2113036.66101001212002300000000520060
3192113036.660000088002200000000520090
320Morpheos2113036.660000-300001620001400320020
321psa662113234.373030-1000023630000102.520100
322Larose2113234.372111-4000017550100003.520110
3232113234.37000001013323.072800000000520090
324Vieri2113234.370000-200001822001000520110
325Jora1101566.667344400003930000010220040
326varjag1101566.664222000002622000000420140
327Bustardz1101566.664040200002803000010120050
3281101566.663123100002811010010220060
329Sergoffan1101566.662204-100002420100400020070
3301101566.662111100002521000210120060
331Orlov1101566.662021-100002122000500220090
332trainy1101566.661101-200001822000000420120
333Nikak-BWE1101566.661102-100002101000000220060
334Razor1101566.661010000002132000000420100
335Ikrik171101566.661010-200001722000000320130
336aleha841101566.661011000002222000000220050
337IGOR 491101566.660000000002022000000420070
338Riter1101566.660000000002022000000320070
339MypaBey1101566.660000000002010000700020110
340Moreblack1101566.660000000002000001000720080
341ss82021101566.660000000002000001000620120
342Hellhamer1101566.660000055002000000000520100
343Spensor1101566.660000-200001631000200120050
344rus1101566.660001-100001911000000120100
345 1101758.822112-100002222000000020130
346gonza571101758.821010-100001922000500420080
347foxiter2103033.335141200003030001000420100
348CBETA2103033.335050000002533000000220020
3492103033.333030100002532000000320090
350 2103033.33000009101102200000000520080
3512103231.253212-200002165100000320070
352Corvo2103231.253122-400001751000810020120
353Nuker2103231.252020-400001454000200220050
354Husso2103231.2500000143752600001000620130
355Raid2103231.250000-500001033001000420050
356ALEX541915609454300003720200010220050
3571915605233300003220000010220110
358AKBARSIK1915603030100002330000010120130
359Bobby1915602202-100002010100210020040
360Accusser1915602020000002032000000220100
361Kapot1915602020-100001822000000120090
362Mikelis1915602020-200001622000000120130
363TVS1915602020-2000016000000101-0
364KAuH1915601102000002121000200020060
365Lazzzy1915601103-200001812100500020090
366 1915601010100002123000000420110
367ORSK561915601010000001900000400020130
3681915601010-100001732000000420000
369Toxa1915601010-100001710000200120050
370KapMeH1915601011000002021000500220130
371Joe1915601011-200001630000010420060
372ROO19156000000484502600000000520020
373Pryanik131915600000046233.332200000000520130
374SnofL1915600000078112.52000000000520050
375Lucky1915600000000001800001000820050
376PhD1915600000000001800001000620080
377ReM19156000000000018000010006-0
378need_player1915600000000001800001000720100
3791915600000000001800001000720060
3801915600000000001800001000620040
381Kabaneyro1915600000-2000014100001200020120
382Nik19831915600001-100001702000200020060
383AlexK1915600001-2000015000001000020110
3841915600001-300001312000200220120
385master1915600002-100001830000400020050
386191752.944404000002602000210020080
387Dkiller191752.941010-100001721000200120090
388vms15191752.940000069333.332400000000520110
389Beskov191752.940000000001800001000820090
390Kolesnik2930301010078112.52100000000520040
391_2930301010-500009540000003.520040
392N-kin293228.124131-600001163010000420070
393Gosha293228.12000006104402600000000520060
394SkVaL181553.337434400003500000010220100
395Petrovish35181553.333303-100002012000500220140
396Haggard181553.333304000002330100410020100
397 181553.333030000001922000200120040
398Falconer181553.333030000001922000500420070
399Keith181553.332202000002000000600020040
400Filimonich181553.332202-200001620100400020090
401181553.332020099001800000000520140
402Athlete181553.331101300002433000010420060
403181553.331101-400001031000200120130
404 181553.331102-100001711000000220040
405Neverwhere181553.331010200002130000000420070
406181553.3310100352402100000000520060
407 181553.331010000001722000000420130
408Nomer9181553.331010-100001501000000320070
409181553.331010-200001311000200120130
410Rvusha181553.331010-200001300000200120060
411Pavel181553.331010-40000921000200220130
412iVolga181553.331011-200001411000200220000
413181553.330000059444.442400000000520050
414nPuKoJIuCb181553.330000057228.5720000000105-0
415181553.330000056116.661800000010520070
416us-han181553.330000000001600001000620100
417Kopcap181553.330000-100001422000000320060
418Salex Del Piero181553.330000-100001411000000420000
419Robert Plant181553.330000-200001221000200020100
420OO7181553.330000-200001212000200120130
421GreenTea181553.330000-300001032000000320130
422181553.330001-200001312000200020120
423mikola181747.053121100002232000210320090
424Patriot1733283026.663032-200001744000500320100
4252832253303-4000014630000002.520060
426Maxiclub.ru283225000001313001600000000520060
427Julia Payne171546.664131000001911000510120070
428Duncan171546.663212-100001710000700020050
429joker138171546.662202000001810100910020100
430VladOdessa171546.662202-300001231200400020060
431171546.662204-300001420100600020080
432Kronv171546.662111200002110000000320090
433ALTEN171546.662111000001712000010220090
434alex1607171546.662112-200001423000000320060
435171546.662113-200001530000200020070
436171546.661101-100001432000000220000
437Null171546.661101-100001423000000220070
438171546.661010066001500000000520060
439da_basta171546.661010-100001311000000320070
440Mikha171546.661010-100001311000200320090
441Kelevra171546.661010-30000900000000020090
442 ..171546.661011-300001032000000420040
443Mrs.Smith171546.6600000484502200000000520080
444Galev171546.6600000682251800000000520130
4451Gektor171546.660000000001400001000720080
446madssme171546.660000000001400001000620100
447pystin_glebka171546.660000000001400001000620080
448171546.660000000001400001000620070
449171546.660000000001400001000620130
450171546.660000000001400001000620100
451himik77171546.660000044001400000000520090
452makcon171546.660000055001400000000520060
453171546.660000-100001211000000320110
454zhamnov171546.660000-100001201000500420050
455Andrew171546.660000-200001022000000420100
456Page171546.660000-40000622000000120070
457Ilyin_Pavel171546.660001-200001111000000320040
458Geonics171546.660001-200001101000200120110
459NicK171741.170000000001400001000820140
460sled273023.333303-500001054010500320000
461Hell273023.331101-300001044000500320130
4621615405323-300001422110000220040
4631615403212000001711000010120140
464Hunter1615403030-200001111000000120070
4651615402111-200001131000000220070
466TJ1615402112-200001211000200120050
467sevastopolj1615402114-200001430000010020040
468slayer1615402020-200001031000200120100
469Cherep1615402020-200001012000500220050
470Gordey1615402020-30000823000000120090
471PROKHOR1615401101-100001211000000420070
472FerzZHL1615401101-30000822000000020060
473Knopa1615401101-30000812000000020050
474Danger1615401010056116.661500000000520040
4751615401010000001312000000420040
476Netik1615401010-30000721000700320130
4771615401011000001400000600020060
478Minsc1615400000067114.281400000000520070
479DinM1615400000000001200001000720080
480Fluke1615400000000001200001000620130
481S.steel1615400000000001200001000620140
482moved231615400000000001200001000620090
483Artemon1615400000-100001011000000220100
4841615400000-20000831000000320080
485marek341615400000-30000622000000320070
4861615400000-30000622000000420100
487DANTIST1615400001-20000912000000320080
4881615400001-30000721000200220100
489Bob1615400001-30000712000000420050
49031161735.2900000341251400000000520090
49110151533.335323-300001222100000020090
492Chipsov151533.333213-100001430000000220040
493radsh151533.333121-200001011000000220040
494AN66151533.332203-40000720100900020040
495BAZ151533.332111-30000711000500220050
496Zhek151533.332112-30000820100400020050
497TKA4151533.332020-100001012000000320090
498151533.332020-20000831000000120070
499Ruslaninho151533.332020-30000622000000320130
500Yellow Hummer151533.332020-40000422000000120120
501Alex99151533.332021-40000522000000220040
502151533.331102-30000711000700020090
503Delirium151533.331010-10000932000000320110
504SERG66151533.331010-20000722000000420090
505mIXikaNeZ151533.331010-30000523000000320040
506Farar151533.331010-30000522000000120090
507Anisi151533.331010-30000511000000320040
508fosters151533.331011-30000621000200220090
509PostMan151533.330000046233.331400000000520070
510bober151533.3300000341251200000000520080
511Barin151533.3300000451201200000000520040
512Champion151533.330000000001000001000720140
513Ekskurs151533.330000000001000001000620080
514Ken151533.330000000001000001000620050
515MixGT151533.330000000001000001000620080
516SUM151533.330000000001000001000720040
517Sadyk151533.330000000001000001000720080
518Sergan151533.330000000001000001000720050
519ovechkin8151533.330000000001000001000620140
520151533.330000000001000001000820090
521.151533.330000077001000000000520110
522151533.330000-20000631000000420070
523Bars83151533.330000-30000430000000320040
524151533.330000-500000220000004-0
525park151729.410000000001000001000720090
526141526.664040-30000622000500120060
527141526.661101-50000030000400020060
528141526.661010-50000-132000000220080
529Peter Forsberg141526.66000000000800001000720130
530Roman141526.66000000000800001000720080
531Roumen Trahtenberg141526.66000000000800001000720040
532Troschinsky141526.66000000000800001000620080
533Zimin141526.66000000000800001000920090
534gambler141526.66000000000800001000620040
535kerpet141526.660000000008000010001020060
536Den141526.66000005500800000000520070
537Babloid141526.66000007700800000000520070
538ilyhai141526.66000007700800000000520050
539Efim141526.660000-50000-2220000003-0
540Pricol84141526.660001-50000-121000200120140
541Kuzma141723.522020-30000402000200220080
5421315202020-30000212000000120060
543Zarembo1315200000067114.28800000000520080
544ganesh1315200000-50000-421000200420060
545keeper841315200000-50000-421000200320100
546-72131717.641010-20000302000200120100
547Norig121513.331010-50000-532000000320110
5481000000000000000000000000-0