1- 2016/2017
  %+/- %3* .
1Chikatun2017030356.110100731033029.124010000004052004169
2VLADIMIR2016630354.783816222010000392382130134801.152009164
3JAY2016530354.4548262237110000437332241044801.552008164
4serikbai2016430354.123816221990000403341731538902.32009162
5Nialon2016330353.794818303030000410342741239701.92006162
6Farar2016330353.7973165722-10000419371750045900.752009161
7marek342016330353.79582434320000041636304119902.652007161
8SPACE2016330353.7954272732-10000410361560053501.552015161
9RUSLAN882016130153.484421233060000408351832042601.72014160
102016230353.461211154000034934260037203.252009160
112016130353.132591616-30000357332820415302.92008159
12fosters2016130353.139181-1000033034271024103.62009159
13ROO2015930252.6440400761032726.213760000005052002159
142016030352.83313202040000381332532038601.82015158
15AlexKR2015930352.47247171130000359403020017302.72006158
162015830252.314419252200000382432551035601.552000158
172016030652.2836162023-190000341352021033201.352005158
18The Wizard1915928855.24018222850000396311551048701.472010157
19AKS1915828854.8634112317-10000365362640123602.262004156
20ss82021915728754.75124273100000396413071033601.942012156
21iVolga1915829154.2945162922-60000371352232020601.572000156
22Doki2015830352.14143114-5000032431350150103.652015156
23Fd punk1715525660.54712843443200004893210600551400.72006154
24maxwell332015430350.823192214-30000347353011310403.252016153
25Gena1715325659.76733835453000004843319410181201.762006152
26Gam1715325659.76701060142700004442914101341201.232000152
27Lexeich1915428753.65259161660000361281110542502.572006152
28Page1915328653.494116252700000374332150030601.682007152
29 1915228752.9646182829-140000351312231039500.682004152
30Ball2015330350.493611251510000359342940010401.952005152
31himik772015030349.50000068912325.273460000003052009150
32 1714925757.974221212870000382251550032601.472010149
33FerzZHL1915028652.44329239-7000032735302106302.422006149
34UG2015130349.8325151023-300003443120314183032004149
35Filin1715025858.134410342080000380321220028800.942004148
36Altay1714925757.9723518990000348261720326503.052005148
37spartak1715025957.91603525482000004483411310421200.762010148
38Kolesnik1914928851.734040053984545.913920000006052004148
39 1914828751.5641142718-160000323322751026401.422015148
40R.Dvorak1714825757.5838152325400003673123311176022007147
41-AD-1714725657.4248173122100000384331912031801.352004147
42Vital751714925957.524315281880000375321150214602.172009146
432014630248.3439152421-120000328352730321302.52000146
441714525656.64481929252600004153715602237022004144
451714525656.64808025000034833210004003.472007144
461714525656.64624224000034628160136103.762007144
47Nosta5551914528850.342982111-40000322312510019503.052011144
48Alexx131714525756.423118132410000347281950412502.822007143
49BayHunter2014530347.851991012-70000307312122723203.951999143
50PiBi1714425756.03271413221000033926840536502.412010142
51Nik19831714325755.64299201570000344221511316502.762006142
52zheka2014430347.526060052924043.473740000004052011142
53Shepa 811714425955.59311021121200003552916012134032013141
54 1714225755.25447371110000035927242004602.412012141
551714225855.0340211935-10000357301321139600.942006141
561814427652.17195145-13000028630210036203.332013141
57SERG661614124158.52912171910000332271730035801.622009140
58 1714125754.86482325311300003872711200441000.762012140
59adw391613924157.6753252832160000395381480013801.682012138
601613824057.52020051742331.083240000004052000138
61ROTOR-Ioan41713925754.085925343190000386232252028801.72015138
62Beskov1714025954.05267191013000034221130065503.882009138
63Tracker1814027351.2826719103000032226241256303.722004138
641813827250.732982113-160000286322820012102.772011138
651913828648.253030059923335.863450000002052005138
66made in Khabarovsk1613924257.437070046732736.983390000005052005137
671713825653.957223525200000398422242011601.822007137
68Delirium1713725753.344192526-20000340362040032601.292011137
691713926153.251951410-40000299301810226402.72006137
70Reparar1613824356.794218242450000352322242018601.622010136
71Ktulu1613624256.19255209-2000030222200036603.52006135
72Falcon1713525652.733013171630000322391711122802.052006135
73Galev1713625852.715050072922021.733170000006052013135
74trotsenkoaa1613524156.0147192825120000366381140032901.932013134
75sdw391613524156.0144152921150000365381420028801.562013134
76Dinamo21713625752.9137172023-60000320262240129401.472012134
77Filimonich1713525852.3242162623-30000329371661310402.172009134
78SERG19681713525852.321010042601830307000040205.472010134
79saleh1713425851.9324101415-9000028930261114202.582007134
80joker1381613424155.648133519180000371401842015602.432010133
81Null1613524355.554120212560000348282240028801.432007133
82IRakhmanov1613524355.5534132117-30000315302231014701.562016133
83Pricol841713325651.95348261200000312341320218402.232014133
84Haggard1713325751.753313201500000314372600012302.412010133
85Tuffguy1713325751.752715121760000322106401084042010133
86Toxa1713325751.751711617-110000278321820043302.052005133
87Hellhamer1713325751.75110110066963031.253370000007052010133
88Dkiller1513222658.43819192410000328251190135601.22009132
89DANTIST1713626152.124111319-80000299262051225302.762008132
901713325651.95431726184000033540234119202.642006132
91slayer1713325751.7536132317-20000315372433016502.232010132
92Mikelis1713225851.163292311-60000295432210013302.642013132
93crash1613224154.774412321980000343381441011902.252013131
94mart1713125750.97183157-6000027531252036103.582005130
95Razor1713025750.5838132520-90000300372420021501.522010130
961713025750.581010065922729.343150000002052010130
97manager721713125950.57120120057842732.143280000003052010130
98MUNN1513022757.263030066922628.263150000003052009129
99Fluke1613124353.9368281120000313411710010702.062013129
1001612924253.33610261210000308281910312502.562009129
1011613024453.27269171400000300322022019501.622007129
1027771512822656.633623132750000329281230042600.862006128
103Valeron831613124453.681211142000028220120074204.372016128
104trainy1613024353.493117141930000316311531414602.432012128
105WIY641612924253.3120121-8000025523210037103.752006128
1061612824153.119090054873337.933310000005052014128
107.1612824252.895722352870000355341731019801.122009128
108pystin_glebka1512822656.6347133417240000368291020420603.062008127
109need_player21512722656.19341024143000030831193016602.332012127
110 1612724252.474317262120000322351321037501.182013127
111Petrovish351712725649.63718192180000328311640322602.472014127
112Netik1612724152.692891911-40000285292720014502.182013126
113Supertramp1612724252.4710377-40000263181620712104.312011126
114moved231512622755.58172-1000026021001212105.22009125
115beeli1612624152.28297221250000303381300015302.562013125
116Salva1612624252.067070100002619700114005.812015125
117wdw391612524151.862020049621320.962780000002052013125
118Danila 841612624451.6360625000027010600917005.252013125
119kirsten1712725849.2227101715-6000028429173159303.232014125
120maxutix1712625848.8334122216000003023312203215032014125
121Top4ek1512722955.45287211260000306201020524503.462009124
122ALEX541512522655.323121115-40000280192310020401.862005124
123PashIg1512422754.622552010-1000028118100178303.732011124
1241612824552.243030040541425.92287000050305.372004124
1251612624252.0628131520-110000278242020041501.562000124
1261712425748.2412397-180000231322800021302.762007124
127BARCAS1712525948.2626111515-90000273332622010402.72005123
128Accusser1712325747.8531121913-120000266372730016202.522010123
1291512322754.182512131880000305252020025302.262008122
130varjag1612324151.03241952590000313301741415602.682014122
131ilyhai1712425848.063030049793037.973110000003052005122
132 1712225747.471881014-40000268241120610303.172006122
133sass19541512222753.7432112114-1300002642427400123022004121
1341612224150.6293631000025884101270052006121
135stepik_fcsm1612124349.791331010-50000255201700415502.752013120
136tral1612024249.584040065932830.13000000005052005120
137disa571412121456.5432151722700003102616321167022009119
138ALEX811512022752.862920927-60000284281941028301.42005119
1391612024249.582020059802126.252840000001052010119
140Andrew1612024349.3895470000025641201316105.252010119
141mIXikaNeZ1611924348.971951464000027132231106503.372004118
142Urchik20001411821355.391010053873439.083050000005052007117
143 1611924448.773030048682029.412810000002052008117
144691411721155.4520515720000265211310322303.712013116
1451511622551.5525111416-140000245272230027201.932016116
146Blad1611624247.9329131614-30000269332050112302.872009116
1471511522551.113030073881517.042630000004052016115
148.1611524247.5218216540000261201000661042009115
1491611524247.52172152-50000239281910312103.432007115
150Banker1511723050.861991011-10000024415840611203.662002114
151Zico1511522750.66328241720000283281410014401.932006114
152PARADOXXX1511522750.6627131415-100000252261910030501.82010114
153 1411421154.0245202522-40000287271220115302.072012113
154master1511422750.22125712-9000023419182065104.132005113
1551511322550.2229121719-170000240272140019402.22015113
156 1511322550.222471712-190000224251320041201.332016113
157Robert Plant1711325644.14132112-12000021727152069004.232010113
158531411321153.553452967000028027141026402.712012112
159 1411321153.552020061731216.432520000000052014112
160MSkv1511322749.7729121723-90000260282120026301.462005112
161o44o1711225643.7522121012600002702292179404.412015112
162 1411221153.0839172220-30000277291511012502.282016111
163need_player1411121152.62322145000025927140026302.922010111
1641411121252.3530111915-20000263192500016301.782006111
1651611224246.281010058852731.762790000004052010111
166orlander1311019656.12224189-30000245212510011402.382005110
167 1411121152.6245198-170000220231820312203.282013110
168gonza571411021152.13132115200002421491169103.922008110
1691411021251.8832131919-30000265191820028501.282006110
170Sergant1511122649.1196310-9000022312830915104.42015110
171Kochegar701511022548.882291314-180000220272401013302.332007110
172XPaM38RU1511022548.882171411-210000210272100020301.42016110
17319791410921251.419183-8000021420141044004.282011109
1741710925642.570000047672029.852580000000052006108
175FENOMEN1310919755.3226101614000002582515210193012005107
176wawer1310719754.314317262610000285191140038500.842007107
177Nordix1410821151.18213183400002482412001113032005107
1781410921351.1711294-30000227940094105.712011107
179Den1410721150.712020046611524.592460000002052007106
180 1410721350.2332181421-90000249281050036601.212015106
181cdfs8014106212506060100002207500102005.782012105
182PostMan1710926141.76606003743613.95236000090005.822007105
183SkVaL1310519753.29155105-6000021816122036103.32010104
184Z A N E T T I1410621349.7639192023-700002602712600262012007104
185BlooDy1410521349.29192173-70000218281800014102.52008103
186ESI26071210218256.0415961000000229191331318203.162010102
187Chegem1210018055.552891915300002492610200155022008100
188Drovosek.nsk1310019651.021055830000224169116133042014100
1891310019750.76175127-50000214202111021203.232006100
190Visitor C31310019750.763030049732432.87251000000305200699
191TEAM139919750.25122105-6000020320231004102.61200699
192Alek119816758.682611151820000244231321010501.18200597
193139819849.498262-20000202630096005.76201097
194fell62149721345.53204167-80000205281710011302.28200797
195romio139719948.741367940000224171010522303.76200596
196Ogorod_26149721345.53194157-12000019628170006103201195
197129418251.641810815-40000213101002040400.5201293
198Scorpion139319747.2159610-7000019721161025303.15200492
199Roma82139019745.68101001519421.05189000090106.46201090
200Palash128818148.615050038521426.92209000010305.16200587
20163118316749.712485-40000175870062004.45201082
202us-han118216749.10000-400001564000100007.09201082
203118016747.9178912-4000018191801024400.72201279
204ALTEN117916647.598354200001741240064004.72200979
205Irius97813557.77197127-1000018013120122203.11201578
206need_player397613655.8830322000016122140002003.77201276
207OO7107715250.65231581810000197101924012301.7201376
20897313653.6713588000001671041048203.33200673
209Dinamo197013651.47000001013323.07146000070006201269
210IN107015246.0510192-6000014022170006103.5200569
211106915245.39141131-40000145102101011202.7201268
212SOS86512054.1620812113000016716520027300.62200965
213ayngbss86312052.5150153-2000014017140004201.5200863
214Rybachenko86312052.5725200000135161501012102.87201263
215Aries8786312152.063030-20000125730056105.12201063
216Dinamo96413647.058263-100001378130140104201663
21786212051.661165710000144171210013102.12200962
218Ozmein86112050.83148612-1000014617132006302.87200961
219lulu85812048.330000026371129.72138000000205200958
220Dinamo485412144.620000-10000106320070006.62201653
221Philash74010737.384041-50000758160000003.85201440
222Nulek4396262.91010013251248103000000105201439
223ehduard-shevcov539755200000000078000050009.6201439
224Makaron4386162.2910102000081610020005201638
225sweden430605000000000060000040008.5201030
226Neo3294564.4400000000058000030006.33200029
227Spensor5287537.3300000550056000040007.8200528
228 427604500000000054460020005201127
2293244553.330002-2000046200020005.33201024
230Shurik-874206033.330000-2000036020030005.5200820
2312143145.160000-8000012300010005200914
232need_player42133141.93000003412528000010006201212
233RomaGa21230401010-1000023530000002200812
234MaksWell1101566.660000037457.1428000000105200610
235Peter Forsberg171546.660000000001400001000720137
236vlad1212171546.6600000000014000010008-7
237151533.330000000001000001000720065

: 2015/2016 ,