2017/2018
  %+/- %3*
13025445356.0764174727200006035939510771101.332005251
2TJ3024945354.96813348442600006755342541551401.832005248
3Knopa3024645354.3652738353500006624341616301202.532005246
4Bob3024745354.52622141341600006224539504311102.432005245
5Alex3024545154.3254272742-20000582482862367801.632006245
63024545254.24716312150000568454121439802.42007244
7sven073024545154.3241122925-240000508443531641802.332014243
8Sergan3024445253.98592237331200006044023809511002.82005243
9da_basta3024445353.8647192830-50000555473353832802.72007241
103024245253.53381523211500005733628121110503.82007241
113024345453.52813150411000006285134601551401.932006241
12Cherep2924143855.02521537251700005933826406571102.342005240
133024245453.347242335110000588483420535802.632006240
143024145253.3152232936-300005645131403471202.232011239
153024045253.096222403270000588552951338802.12005239
16Antoshka3024045153.2122101220-300000462373330839403.232008238
17vas3023945152.9954213331-160000531553850063801.562004238
18zhamnov3024045452.8665293643-30000582504181066801.42005238
193024045452.866015451960000571403030635602.832006238
20AlexChe2923843654.5870294147600006055941520501101.512006237
213023945252.874114272260000553413520630803.162007237
22BAZ3023945352.7549183128-20000551483450550702.42005236
23artizan3023745052.6666204638-40000570584450042601.762005236
243023745152.5439231626-600005273725711142603.762006236
253023745452.25015352110000547443531622702.92009236
26AKBARSIK3023745152.5444212329-280000491483680538702.462013235
27Defender3023645252.2157263138-1300005415036503671102.232006235
283023645252.2146182823800005573625211023603.632008235
293023645252.21421428211200005593228401130903.732007235
302923543753.775620362500000551533071247802.12015234
314aplin3023645152.32244209-260000453363012938203.82006234
32Babu-In3023545152.143113221-100000514473921431802.932008234
33Ssemafor3023545152.122121019-2100004693438401121403.562008234
34ALEKS3023545451.7639102918400005353320301224503.82006234
35SnofL2823442355.3139172231-20000534452940349702.032005233
363023545152.135122320-500005154235221028803.962006233
373023445251.764218242350000543353020935803.462007233
38Anisi3023545451.7659174226-50000545524230051701.662004232
39Hunter3023445351.6544192530-70000528484172619403.262007232
40ARtCHER2923243653.2160253537200005655842111035702.172005231
41-=[]=-3023145051.3354252934200005545340132391002.032005231
42N-kin3023145151.216528373170000572493955341902.32007231
43Mikha3023145350.99151142120000503464601525403.862009231
44SERG662923343853.1953203328-1000005274236304277022009230
45psa662923243852.9637201726130000553403230651902.752010230
46keeper843023145151.21255207-1400004662818101725205.332010230
47Fanat3023045051.1150212925-130000509654550046601.862006230
48Mile3023245451.1202001151725733.135800000009052006230
493023245351.212681815-40000497534921322403.22013229
50Datsyuk3023045250.8839122722-190000483573811158502.362007229
51Mister T3022945150.7758243431-300005414843633291302.132011229
522922943652.5269264339000005665932720611102.062004228
53Razeil2922943652.526213491520000539584522052702.032006228
54Patriot17332922943652.524216262700000527594941026702.22010228
55_3023045250.8852223033-1400005175440802377022004228
56asnd3022845050.6653302342-10000549543780330802.332005228
57Ken2922743751.9442202232-160000496484111524502.22005227
58Roumen Trahtenberg3023045450.665122292710000540504421149902.22004227
59Danger3023045450.6610010001101625232.095740000003052004227
603022945250.6659213827-170000510594470057801.832004227
61Olesh3022845050.6652114121-120000505664840047502.032007227
62stifler3022945450.4453203332-3100004816235713418022007227
63AlZnak3022745050.4451173420-170000491664130039502.062005227
64Tortunov3022645250101001041534932.025510000007052005225
653022545149.8837132419-700004923725321227603.92004224
66Mike3022445049.7750242634-80000516664560038802.232004224
67Zimin3022545149.8838162221-1200004853829321116503.762009223
68Coffey3022445449.3325101512-200004812918101342304.062008223
69NILS3022345049.5549212831-160000494664382050501.82007222
70Athlete3022345149.4442202224-110000490463631537703.22006222
71Westod3022245049.33409311400000498563613244402.962005222
72Chipsov2922343651.14225179-2400004293527201036303.862004221
73ganesh2922243650.91328248-1300004583625101137504.032006221
74Malkin3022145049.1133102317-130000466503330535202.862006221
75R9302214514956183823200005254833413571102.632007221
76Amfetamin2822142352.2449173224-180000479403270568802.822008219
773022145448.67202001101524227.635280000003052006219
78sled3021945248.454083214-130000466565230121502.662000218
793021845148.3370254527800005495233411581002.32006218
80Kindronik2721840953.3174137-600004482622011125204.072006217
81Bobby2921943949.8834102421-130000467413630546502.722004217
82Black3021845048.4440400981606238.755640000009052007217
83Minsc3021945348.3430300851435840.555570000005052007217
84Diz-583021845148.332471710-1400004423822501026203.72010217
853021845148.33202001171584125.945200000003052009217
863021845448.013782914-440000399674300039001.82007217
87sevastopolj2821842151.78178914-160000435262570154104.962004216
88ligr3021545147.6749193030-30000503534260236402.162007215
89Jaguar2821542250.9433132020-300004773031601019503.642005214
90Shatz3021645447.5740162422-290000436613932322202.932006214
91Gentle Giant2821442450.471981113-200004562018301517204.672015213
922821442350.5947133419-200000454443410422803.072006212
93Tom3021245047.11505001101433323.074950000004052005212
942921143648.395325-1100004108721254007.272009210
95Vitawin3021345446.9141221928-180000459553261534702.662012210
96makcon3021145346.5730300761224637.75170000005052006210
97gambler2921143948.0643172629-150000464525571018702.582004209
98kapitan3021145146.7820200961616540.375540000006052006209
99programmerkz3020945446.0332161623-400000393482681841102.932015209
100Duncan2821042349.641810813200004552619111425304.322005207
1013020845246.01505001001404028.575010000003052006207
102Dimidrol582920743647.47205158-400004342926021427304.242014206
103Danya-butch2620639352.41281216151000004752625101121404.262009204
104PhD2820542148.69606001011444329.865020000007052008204
1053020445145.2360600971515435.765220000006052009203
106Ilyin_Pavel2720440750.125020302480000498473621219802.962004202
107Mirage2820442348.22202001041433927.274880000004052007202
1083020145244.46101001011343324.624690000003052007200
109vovchan2719940948.652561915-190000400402610854203.42012198
110Bronsard2919843645.4100000911354432.594840000006052007197
1117UP2519637552.262091113000004252313101321404.162015196
112Troschinsky2619539149.87154116-200004071815101514105.962008193
113Barin2519337651.323214-90000375121010198106.522004192
114Rugbyfan2418336350.412591612-30000397272320917203.582013183
115kerpet2317434750.1411658000003676900182107.082006173
116102115531549.2207139-40000331241912117106.332009155
117digor1714125655.0715411710000306121610912204.522005139
118Shafranov1713025451.182891913-70000287231911417203.582008130
119Nikk891612323951.46226161000000278201220435402.312014123
120squelch1712225647.65159616-100002731314311010204.642006122
121Sasha1812227344.686061-700002371111001010004.662005121
122Havbeck129118150.2715879-130000180201230228003200491
123.128117945.2500000000016200001200010.58201181
1241Gektor76110657.540002-20000120010060007.57200860
12532745602020-5000046650005003.66201627
126Bars83191656.250000000001800001000920049
127Foliant181553.330000-300001020000500420158
128aviator1615400000000001200001000620086
129MarAl151533.330000-40000232000000420065

: 2015/2016 ,