2- 2017/2018
  %+/- %3*
1Anton19782015830152.49562729376000042137000201600.52015158
2Vik16122015730351.815427274270000424810100151600.22008156
3Pumenen2015530151.4952183432-100000374310010141300.52015155
4Pumen2015230150.4930300861031716.534100000013052014152
5Ustas1915329052.7580800891162723.2736800000014052006151
6Fatem1915028752.2652203231-700003693610500288012005149
7Rick Tarabacci2015130349.8370700831112825.2236500000015052016149
8Tatarin1714925658.2894643542700004954021110231500.582007148
9J_E_P1714525656.646318452123000042034750241102.232007145
10Sma1714425556.479840584726000048529370061300.642009144
11Nomer91714425756.03682939317000040111220081400.582007143
12VAD0021714325655.8545133219110000372501200138022009142
13Klyush1714225555.6888256331200000443295500212012013142
14Valeron831714125655.076530353725000043433130110901.72016141
151814227252.26060073982525.513400000005052007141
16MSkv1614124258.2674314342110000420424610131100.872005140
17Donnie darko1914228749.4745212427-10000033636205008701.362016140
18Nikak-BWE1713825753.69612536344000037911520021100.882006138
19Gall1814027351.2844182619-6000033189110121200.772005138
20spartak1513622560.44462521282800004022054034702.62010136
213avix1613624056.6662303235-1000036735470121001.562015136
22 1713525652.7361204122400003615055002802.052011134
23Cannavaro1713325552.1554183625-300003394183000701.822007133
24teman1713325651.9568224626200003645046004901.472010132
25 ٸ1713325651.9558213725300003555057002701.762010132
26 ٸ1713225651.5630300688517203010000006052011132
27ALEX811613124254.1361233825900003664072007801.562005131
281413021061.9808004970213031000000011052010130
29 1613024054.16404006371811.262800000002052015130
30AlexKovac1713025550.98672641331700003942962000902.052009130
31DinM1713025550.983030070801012.52830000004052008130
32tral1613024253.7160600648016202980000005052005129
331913028745.2940192127-130000301362040016701.682009129
34PARADOXXX1513022757.26542133231100003593875002801.862010128
351512722656.19492425312100003762451004701.42012126
36Vital751512622655.75611744221600003673164020901.932009126
37FENOMEN1512622755.54414301890000332384300135022005126
38rediska1712625649.2146202620-200003145064100702.72010125
39ORSK561712525648.8258273133-1000033912400041100.642013125
40Ildus1412421158.764412321828000036617120319802.212011123
41Toxa1512322554.664527183470000339230101214002005123
42kirik1512222554.2257164121500003323377022802.22007122
43-631612224150.62572730314000034012340021101.062017122
44Beskov1612224150.623052562200003242251045303.562009122
45LexuS1511822652.214516291721000034025830407032007118
46RomaGa1611724148.5432102210600002883551010203.312008117
47i871411621055.2331121915-1000027631320215502.712015116
48Tanguay1411621154.97571443151400003323042022602.52003116
49Supork1411421054.28783741412000035131390071100.572017114
501511322550.2233161720-900002613244006801.262000113
51Xpym1511122549.332271510600002662662000203.062010111
52Salmar1511122649.11256199-10000254301711013302.932007111
53Shepa 811411021152.13381622182200003202403022502.712013110
54NazaR1510922648.2343123118-2000027532133002602.532006109
55Ded Kokovanya161082404542172520-600002662974142603.062015108
56Trofim1310719554.8774215321500003193044007901.072016107
57AlexK1410821250.94561343181100003121160000901.922011107
58K-RED1510722647.3441162521-400002681130000701.732017107
59AlexS1310519653.5734181619400002711122037701.532014105
60OO71410421149.2850123817400002832482102701.712013104
61Danila 841410421149.2838102812700002722041052403.422013104
621410421149.28351718211000002842460002702.142012104
63manager721310319652.551010048661827.272430000005052010103
64Dinamo1410321049.0449153418-1500002433275005701.572016103
65us-han1410221148.34141131700002332430040304.352010102
66foxiter1410121048.09215167400002382311019403.352010101
671310019551.2845182718000002633141002502.692016100
681310019551.2838102814000002523133004502.462016100
69Askos1310019651.0214686500002301582070104.76200899
701310019651.024040045581322.41230000000405201299
71Mozyakin93129718153.593032751100002511101002802.16201597
72139719549.7438152325-12000023325120011601.3201797
73Olli139719649.48131121000002081991060004.61200397
74Lopushara129618153.033921182560000268040002800.41201596
75M85149621045.71151141-400002002130050104.14201696
76149621145.4948183020-100002582484102702201296
77Serafim139519548.71152133-400002003150000103.15201695
78a_s_parkhomenko129118050.5591811200002161200060205201591
79Dewey139119546.66472324260000025524140012701.46201691
80Bettermann139019645.915050033451226.66209000020205.46201589
81Tafgaev139019745.68172152-500001893120020303.53201788
82Vovan Velikii128618147.5141162523100000256040004900.5200786
83138319542.560000064741013.51186000000305201683
84Launchpad138219542.0543133014-200002172472100501.92201682
85Hooter138219542.0539162322-600002132273110302.3201682
86Donald Duck137919540.515050057741722.97197000000305201679
87Duckworth137719539.48155107-1000001561850032103.38201677
88Rvusha97213752.5519910121200001991041000302.22200671
89Oxygon137119536.41257187-700001602071020303.53201671
90Mixey106915046211190000159630060004.8200669
91sass195496813550.3726111513-600001631651106401.88200468
92Dinamo286212051.66238159-1200001322131015303201262
93MUNN96013544.44202004349612.24134000000205200960
94orlander85912049.16265217000001511520000402.25200559
95Taxon75710554.281248430000136700020104200857
96IN105515136.428172-1000001001860030204200554
97Modano6489053.33101001620420105000020005.66200348
98Dzerins5447558.6613679400001180200012400201644
99Dinamo46449048.889090-110000751830000103.33201644
100Dinamo16439047.7700000343738.192000000205201243
1016399043.3323716850000119010104601201539
102Douleur433605510102000071200030006200933
103Sergoffan4296048.3399010-7000063000006300200729
104Top4ek4286046.6600000000056000040007.75-28
105318454011292-3000043201000201200718
106MaksVIP2153148.3842230000037000000200200514
107Hollywood2133043.335143-1000032010002100200513
108DimanS2133043.3300000000026000020006.5200913
109honor7x2133043.3300000000026000020006-13
110Kapot171546.664131-100001702000010220097
111Orlov171546.664040-100001600000400120097

: 2015/2016 ,