2- 2017/2018
  %+/- %3*
1Sma5357546.662312111630000115700000400.2200935
2Klyush5357546.661851360000094701000301.8201335
3DinM5357546.6600000212541678000000205200835
4Nikak-BWE5347545.339366-10000063120000300.4200634
5Xpym53375447162-2000071700000103201033
6Vovan Velikii5327542.6618991240000102000000400.2200732
7Toxa5327542.6615105101000091120002300200532
8AlexKovac5317541.331641261000086701000201.4200931
9Rick Tarabacci4316150.8120200202552074000000305201630
10Nomer953075406424-15000040120000300.6200730
115297538.661641251000081000000400.8201529
124276045144109-1000075900000200.75201727
134276045303001218633.3369000000205201027
14Shepa 814276144.2613767-10000721202000202201327
15Pumenen4276144.269549-4000064000000300.5201527
16Dewey4266043.33116560000069700006201201626
17Vital754266142.6212578-60000601202000200.25200926
18Danila 844266142.627344-4000055500020104201326
19Pumen4266142.62101001315213.3357000000305201426
203avix3254555.55126690000071502000200.66201525
21Duckworth4256041.666426-3000056720002101.5201625
22manager724256140.9810100172031557000000105201025
23Donnie darko4266241.931410412-4000070502002300201624
24Fatem4256240.326151-4000049510000102.25200524
25Ustas4246040202001114321.4256000000305200624
26Anton19784236137.79367-4000054000000300.5201523
27Vik16124236137.78538-8000046200000300200823
28foxiter5237530.667253-5000046700000003.6201023
294236237.099366-6000049510000101.75200922
30Valeron834226136.0615697-50000561201000101.25201622
31us-han4226136.067070-20000471200000203.5201022
32Beskov4226136.0610100000045700020005200922
33orlander3204544.44124861000060500000200.33200520
34Hooter4206033.336244-1000048530110003.25201620
35Donald Duck4206033.3310100162593659000000205201620
36Ded Kokovanya3194542.2210464-1000050501000102.33201519
37Cannavaro3194542.2210374-3000046500000100.66200719
383194542.229728-6000043802000201.33200019
39Launchpad4196031.669454-3000045731000102.25201619
40a_s_parkhomenko218306051417000056200000204201518
413184738.29000001316318.7542000000105200717
423174537.7711292-2000043101000101200717
43Dinamo3174537.775050-9000021800000102.66201617
44MUNN3174537.771010013130035000000205200917
45NazaR3174636.9511292-2000043300002101.66200617
46Gall3174636.955232-10000021201000201200516
47Dzerins215305062424000046010006100201615
48AlexS21530502020-1000030200010103201415
49MaksVIP2153148.3842230000037000000200200514
50MSkv2143046.668538-1000042500000101200514
51rediska2143046.664131-1000031601000103201014
522143046.663031-4000024400000103201214
532143046.6600000101119.0930000000005201214
54M853144531.116151-3000029500000002.33201614
55Oxygon4146023.336151-6000023730000103.5201614
56Lopushara2133043.3374351000040000000202201513
57DimanS2133043.3300000000026000020006.5200913
58spartak2133043.3300000000026000020007.5201013
59Salmar2133141.9330301000031310000104200713
603134528.887343-12000012410102100.66201213
61OO73134528.887345-12000014412002100.33201313
62 212304054150000034601000102.5201112
63 21230400000091011026000000005201512
64Top4ek212304000000000024000020007.5200912
65i8721230400000-5000014300010005201512
66Mixey3124526.6600000000024000030006200612
67ALEX812113036.668171-2000027500000101200511
68FENOMEN2113036.665050-2000023500000002.5200511
69VAD0022113036.663122-2000023600000102200911
70 ٸ2113036.661010071033029000000005201111
71Taxon2113036.661010-4000015400000003.5200811
72Ildus2113036.6600000000022000020006201111
73AlexK3114524.442111-1200001120000002201111
74J_E_P1101566.6650505000035200000104200710
75Douleur1101566.6600000000020000010006200910
762103033.335233-5000018400000002.5201210
77 ٸ2103033.334131-5000015601000002.5201010
78sass19542103033.332020-5000012400000004200410
79Tafgaev2103033.330000-4000012500000003.5201710
80Tatarin1915609545400004020100010020079
81-631915603122200002710000010120179
82RomaGa181553.338535300003520100010220088
83Tanguay181553.338171300003120000000120038
84PARADOXXX181553.335323100002630100010020108
85Askos181553.330000000001600001000620088
86Olli181553.330000000001600001000720038
87Sergoffan181553.330001-200001300000200020078
88tral283026.6600000101119.091800000000520058
89ORSK56171546.663121200002210000010020137
90LexuS171546.663030200002120000000320077
91kirik171546.660000000001400001000620077
92IN273023.330000-50000420001000520057
93Bettermann1615400000033001200000000520156
94teman2630204132-400001060000000020106
95Mozyakin93151533.332020200001610000010320155
96Dinamo1141526.66000006600800000000520124
97Dinamo4141526.660000-40000040000000420164
98Dinamo21315202020-50000-240000000320123
99K-RED131520110100000810000000220173
100honor7x131520000000000600001000620173

: 2015/2016 ,