2019/2020
  %+/- %3*
1ayngbss4129361048.031706310768290000882898140042201.732008290
2Ozmein4028759648.1513651855629000082485670041702.172009285
3Rybachenko3625753548.0310542634450000673817130091502.32012254
4muzh3525351948.74158451135427000077266570192101.512019250
5SOS3223848149.4810233693922000066169681041402.152009237
6Launchpad3523451545.43109377240-3000005577118700517022016233
7Hooter3523251545.04124388642-210000588721771021602.222016231
8Duckworth3522851544.27121536856-230000587729820181801.342016227
9pystin_glebka3622353441.761129211411874624.595530000001304.862008222
10Oxygon3422049944.08102346842-2800005287211600191201.642016220
11Dewey3521051540.7769224731-450000430721510061002.712016210
12Donald Duck3220746944.13707001681892111.1146300000013052016206
13Ustas2719540847.7912012001201614125.4648400000026052006192
142518336949.598126552819000051355610021102.242009181
15Vodopad2214832845.12114229223-12000040933140081701.812018148
16Sergeant2214732844.81113625164-13000044533480021700.542009147
17Gibax2214632844.5172284432-10000394295204011032018146
18Yuzha2214632844.51602582-1300003283330004802.272018146
19Rzhevka21144313462012813-800003053254000503.422018144
20Anton1978171302505248232529-18000030105000121400.172015129
21master1612723055.216531344070000373293300101300.682005127
22Vareleso1612522954.5862184421210000375292100131001.252018125
23ROO1612623453.842020058701217.142780000007052002125
241612222853.56121402425000037929104000901.372018122
25Ottawa2012229241.7845261935-23000027841001261400.32014122
26LVRF1511921355.86521933232100003553061008701.532015119
27AlexK1512022054.54552134241400003474310041300.532011119
28vms151611922951.966633333920000038328640041101.432011119
291612023451.28492623301100003412965109901.872000119
30ss82021611923450.85671255181200003472973002901.182012119
31Fatem1611822452.67693435419000036431450001100.752005118
32Pumenen1711825047.244162821-28000024505000121300.822015117
33161172345047133414900003132983100602.062000116
34Pumen1711725046.810100921081614.8126700000012052014116
35Ildus1411520456.374217252115352403273373200601.852011115
361311419359.0653183523900003223355004900.842012114
37Selena1511421453.274040050651523.072620000002052018114
38Tatarin1711323947.2846202627-700002853000061300.522007113
39OO71311219358.03631845261200003373353104901.692013112
40Reparar1411120454.41651154152000030634220081101.072010110
41adw391311019456.77324493223000037127370001101.612012109
42Nikak-BWE1410920952.15451530221100003074201061300.922006108
43Filin1410820153.7338221628-100002802845009701.852004107
44Makaron1410620451.96311219150000025834540025022016106
45trotsenkoaa1210417958.1632142221700003272715009801.082013103
46Salmar1410419852.52572631311000029831450001301.642007102
47Nomer91310219452.57532528321700003234510001001.32007101
481310119352.33442222234000027731360011701.532012101
491410219851.51505005867913.432270000003052007100
50Balfor21310119152.8746182823-300002653043000901.76201899
51crash129917955.3542133231700003092724102601.75201398
52Razor139918952.38361224133000025324330011701.61201098
53ORSK56139818951.8541152623700002740000081100.23201398
54Donnie darko149919451.0343113212500002633134000802.07201698
55Null149920448.5248173119-300002593466000702.21200798
56Hellhamer149920448.522020060701014.28220000000405201098
571499198503983111-2000024431030023502.35200997
58sdw39119616458.53361224141900002802730105602.27201395
59mIXikaNeZ149720447.5428121615-400002293463000502.28200495
60Bettermann159520945.459090058771924.672370000001205201595
61Delirium129517554.2855262932600002892525008901.08201194
62beeli129417952.51114751800002402711009103201393
63K.Denitz139318550.274819292312000028118050010801.07200792
64 139319048.9449143518-400002452416019901.46201992
65slayer139219048.4241103111-200002322562000602.15201092
66Kelevra128817550.2849193026-900002332736002701.25200988
67Askos139018548.64472027241400002791852000701.69200888
68128817151.463117142240000237740100901.08201087
69Accusser128518047.2238152319-600002152552002601.58201085
70HIMURA138618546.487070045621727.41213000000605201485
71138518545.94472027201400002651841002701.76200885
72Maria94118516551.51165115-600001792642010303.36201883
73118416550.920200464936.12176000000505200882
74Cruer118316550.326101610-700001882213130303.27200781
75Haggard108014953.69266208000001942552000202.9201079
76NazaR10761495137122513-200001982311000602.1200675
77137519338.860000046631726.98184000000105201275
78LexuS87211761.5329121720110000215300000800.37200771
79 97213055.384211311290000216721104501.11200971
80Katrusya107314151.7738112714800002141551100801200671
81Taxon127117440.89274-600001432851010303.66200871
82wdw3986711956.3000002427311.11140000020005.25201366
83106814347.55155107-300001521531022402.7201866
8486511556.5242132915110000209721004601.37200864
85Deniskomar96412451.611401428000016020100000303.66201864
86ilyhai126317436.22020049621320.96154000000205200561
87K-RED86011353.0930151515120000189050000700.37201760
88Kofein8286012050000001115426.66128000030105.37201960
89lulu84712238.52000002732515.62104000010105.12200946
90AlexBLR6478654.65229131230000134743000401.66201145
91 4326251.61000002126519.2374000010105.25200730
92J_E_P4305950.84135852000082120000301.75200730
93chech4306149.188627-1000073000004400200730
944295651.78000001418422.2266000000005201228
95 3204544.44202001013323.0748000000305201620
96Tanguay2183060106484000062302000200200318
9731845401010-5000027720000003.66201218
98squelch215305000000000030000020006200615
991214255600003000034600000004200814
100Gall181553.332111000001900000010020058
101171546.664314400003000000010020187
102Page171546.660000-100001202000000320077
103131127.271101100001000000010020163

: 2015/2016 ,