- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- - 2014
- - 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- - 2010
- - 2009
- 2008
- 2007
- - 2006
- 2005
- 2004
- 2003
- 2002
- 2001
- 2000
- 1999

Finland - 2018
Finland - 2017
China - 2016
China - 2015
Italy - 2014
China - 2013
Armenia - 2012
Switzerland - 2011
Iceland - 2010
Switzerland - 2009
Czech Rep. - 2008
Czech Rep. - 2007
Armenia - 2006
Italy - 2005

(Rus) - 2019
Penguins (N.A.) - 2018
Flyers (N.A.) - 2017
Penguins (N.A.) - 2016
(Rus) - 2015
-c (Rus) - 2014
Panthers (N.A.) - 2013
(Rus) - 2012
(Blr) - 2011
(Rus) - 2010
-71 (Blr) - 2009
-c (Rus) - 2008
(Rus) - 2007

(Blr) - 2018
(Rus) - 2017
(Rus) - 2016
(Rus) - 2015
(Blr) - 2014
(Rus) - 2013
(Rus) - 2012
(Rus) - 2011
(Rus) - 2010
(Blr) - 2009
(Rus) - 2008
(Blr) - 2007
(Blr) - 2006

- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2008
- - 2007
- 2006
- 2005
- 2004

2018 - Hunter (283 )
2017 - (251)
2016 - da_basta (245)
2015 - Coffey (233)
2014 - Mister T (237)
2013 - (249)
2012 - (255)
2011 - Kochegar70 (248)
2010 - AKS (253)
2009 - Opossum (263)
2008 - Bob (257)
2007 - SJ (255)
2006 - Rid (264)
2005 - Rid (256)
2004 - Modano (260)
2003 - Bukster (185)
2002 - IIIypa (220)
2001 - sled (193)
2000 - (211)
1999 - Unreal (115)
2019 / 20
C 1999

MLHP.RU:

Online hockey manager
Games
, !
 


45703047


...
- -
    


2005/2006
 +/-
1ZERG22191000005828438
2Zhek2219040182235-400447
3kv99221882391415200418
422188000005734444
52218623121120000415
6PaulStar2218233122119300422
72218226101618-100406
82218225111417200410
9Leaguer2218139142524-400417
10Monster22180000007550460
11Donald2217935142122200419
12Andrei2217929121722100411
13AN66221792571818-1400373
14Bobby2217821101120-900379
1522178000005852460
16Bob22217835191624100417
17Ball22217827101718200405
182217812759200381
19Anisi2217725111419-500388
2022177000006432418
21221762581716-500383
22211752151610-400373
23gambler221752481616-200386
242217532141823-700391
25sevastopolj2217523111215-700374
26Filin22175149520-1000364
2722175204169100381
28221752261611-1200359
29Master_ASS2117429161320900415
30Skazochnik2217440221834-600410
31Efim2217427121522-800381
322217336142224-1100384
332217331141719-700382
34 221732671913000385
35tral22173000004541428
36GG2217327171029-700388
37Lexus2217332112117-1900357
38radsh2217328111715-900371
39BARSUK2117213679-300360
40Su-332217236152125-1200381
41alex_912217225121320-800373
42Tortunov21171000007127396
43BAZ221713472712-500378
442221712051513-2100333
45Jokser211702181310171375
46_211703773018-1200371
47221701661014-700356
48BooRiy2217029121722-1200367
49Roumen Trahtenberg221692591614-100375
50 ()222169000006238414
51Alex9922169178916-1600339
522116820101018-200370
53Fencer21168431825211200424
54IRM21168000006526388
55211682291315-700359
56Danger22168000003630396
57made in Khabarovsk222168000007435406
58211671661010-100358
59Barin2216726131318-1000358
60AV22216730102020-1100362
61KAZAN ULTRAS2116633181523-100386
62Ilyin_Pavel22166000003618368
63211652141711-800346
64Flenker2116532102212700388
65Duncan211653172412300379
66 ..2216525131220-1400347
67Dimon221652291312-300358
68BayHunter221652091111400369
69221651871112100362
70Fox2116435132215-200374
7121164168812-1400328
7221164000007338404
73su37211641710715-900342
74221641910914-1500331
75auc6epr22164000007337402
76FRG1916326101611-300357
77Chipsov211631851315-1400331
78mart2016238132519800397
79Keith2016232102214000370
80mIXikaNeZ2216225121316-100363
81 1916128820141700398
82Faraon2016038261236-600382
83Korrozist221602752212-1300333
84mitch2115927101715-500350
85Havbeck2215923101313-1500324
8620158176119600354
87Vadim211582081214-900332
8822215825131219-1400332
89222158174139-200338
90SnofL201572281419-700341
9120157217149-1000324
92 201562091113-700331
93BANT1915435161919-200358
9421154000005741390
95Serpal18153168811-200329
96OZ219153158714-200331
97-191522171411-800320
98Spensor1815128151320700364
99vic201508356-500304
100Cooper2014831151622-1200325
10119146133104200313
1022191462181313-400318
103Nazgul191463062411-1300307
104KHVOROST17145186128400324
1050071714532171527-200345
10619145168814-100318
107KooDoo201452371613-1100304
108FatherSon1814433161721-300336
109MSkv1814320101017600335
110Siniy20143173146-200305
111BIG FUT1714135211429600358
112Sorokin181412581710100319
113Kell21714023131018-500311
114TOTTO17139000003829336
115Flashment201392415918-1300294
116Kaverin21613812394000292
117Dmitgol1813831151619200330
118Gray191382071311-1100285
119Cherep21713730161420900342
120Drury1613532102214300322
121-1713312485-900265
122181336334-300270
123Jaguar161321971212-100293
124Krivokras171322191214-700285
125Salex Del Piero1613110557100281
126Victoria161301911819-700284
127FENOMEN17130122104-300270
128Yagr161298445-100269
129KiT216129136710-200277
130ben arfa1612930131720-400300
131pavlos17127000005332318
132aleha8415125159614200283
133Sergan15124216159100280
13415123000001820286
135Hollywood1612323121116-200281
13621812312668-500256
137Queer15122000003411266
13816122133107300270
139zhamnov15121126610-800248
140lary151181861210-1200240
14115118131123-300246
142151172681814-500264
143151170000-200230
144 16117000004127288
145Hejduk1611730141616200284
146Amour1611621111019-1100250
147Bustardz141151814418600278
148Steele1611522111113-500255
149demid1511323111222-1000251
150Bars831411211567-700228
151Clay14111000001825272
152Chikatun15111000005122266
153151091651112-1500216
154Sergey2161097252300233
155BOA14108000003417250
156141086153100227
157Rado13107000003120254
158futu141071712517-800232
159Icing1310697213-300228
160tatarin_zhiv13104291217161000273
161alexandrey131016334-500202
162***KILLER***1610015789-2200180
16312981621411-300217
164Flamer1297163135300221
165 712971810816200232
1661397168813-200219
167ARROW12951961312-400213
168petroff1295163138-1000194
169Sassoft1395185138-700202
170DankoS12937435000198
171Bes1292000001712208
172Sputnik fan from Germany213928174-300190
1731191166107000205
174Gashek1188000002824224
175Fulkrum11859365000184
17610846336-300174
177blefamer11824040-800152
178Dantist12820000000164
179Nordix108115787-200180
180dj7148015787-300176
18110774132100162
182Sega 64510778172000164
183master976126610-500164
184Bukmeiker1076178910-800163
185Jordan11763121-100154
186Fighter972146810000168
187BARCAS972146810-400160
188Ken97115789200170
18997110285-900139
190Clipz28689364-300143
191Razum-spb8600000000120
192Ayanami Rei959144106700152
193goha8580000050116
1947558268-300120
1957550000035120
196rama75400000157122
197Chil8530000000106
19865211748100125
1996505050000105
200AlKaida64912668-100116
201Ronnie5474224-100100
202Gambrinus546514100098
203FoBoS646000001711114
204shyver5459272-10099
205545431500099
206MIGht6459364-20099
207prosto0226448353300105
208Sakic6447343-60086
209 543000002290
210Akuji6431010-30081
211AIDA542523200091
2125425050-30083
213642000000084
214Stentorr6429546100101
2155410000-20078
216Snaiper5407439-60084
2175405141-40078
218ASTER540000000080
219mari437000000074
220 5375052-10079
221Goga20153600000131092
222i535000000070
223ilyhai434000000170
224KaPa4334222-30066
225ZordanX432000000064
226432541510076
227ALEX81431321310070
228KeraMinsk431000004164
229DIDS327000010056
230Novak4262111-50045
231Dzadzik4262112-70042
232426000007460
233324000000048
234Reden4240002-30044
235..323000003148
236Skywalker322000000044
237221211200046
238321000000042
239Anur3201010-30035
240andGena2218211100039
241alexalexey218000000036
24222180000-10034
24322170000-20030
244alex84317000000034
245Yoko2162020-10032
246Sasha215000000030
247Tretyak2140000011232
248213000000026
2492132112-30024
250ViD110000000020
251y19000000018
252SWEBS.ru19101000019
253Manson18000000016
254www.swebs.ru18000000016
255CaHeK17000000014
256TJ16000000012
257manya198216000000012
25816000000012
259reserve2151010-2007
260Popcorn15000000010
261GAMBE150000-1008
262reserve1131010-2003
RUS|BLR|N.A.
(- )
 

12211.1221-.2----.-.1
2020 18, 00:12 ()

 

-
(2-6)

2-
2
1
: 1-1 ...

-
(1-4)

2-
1
5
  ...

1-
20-

5
1
  ...
5
2
  ...
3
2
  ...
4
1
  ...
2
0
  ...
2
0
  ...
1
3
  ...
4
1
  ...
6
0
  ...
2
0
  ...
2
3
  ...
1
2
  ...

2-
20-

3
4
  ...
1
3
  ...
3
5
  ...
4
2
  ...
3
- 4
  ...
5
2
  ...
4
5
  ...
1
2
  ...
4
3
  ...
2
5
  ...
1
4
  ...
5
3
  ...

«»

PHPLayersMenu
Salexy, IIIype, Torpedo , .