2015/2016
  %+/- %3*
1Filin2822042152.2551183331-190000484603651064900.532004219
2Farar2821642051.4278294947-1300005316336600851200.752009216
3Mikha2821742551.05601941281000005425745700601101.462009213
42821242050.4764194524-80000496553551430802.352009212
5artizan2821442650.23813645491500005885534610711401.072005211
62821342550.11404001001434330.065160000008052007210
7Jora282134265064244035200005296340431491101.712004209
8JAY282114225072274539800005496242511301201.752008209
9marek342820942049.7650153518-110000464614451132602.52007209
10Supertramp2821042549.4150153524-100000474494540243702.572011209
11The Wizard2720940751.35613427441000052555271213511401.442010208
122821342849.7656292738160000552454442045901.422012208
13sled2821142549.646735325213000056758401010461301.532000208
14fosters2820842049.5235132220-170000437614561128302.642009208
152821242749.6451193227-170000468513343351701.712004207
16Null2820842149.461342743-1500004906048910511001.032007207
172821142649.5351252631-800004885525804701202.212007206
18 2821142949.1840211932-250000444663962069601.422007206
19Cherep2820842548.944624223510000499584863029702.12005206
20SPACE2720440550.3733112224-110000443534140328402.922015204
21PARADOXXX2820942549.1761322939400005265842610651001.142010204
22 ٸ2820742548.7707001011555434.835290000008052011204
23Fatem28204425484693715-160000437473821148702.172005204
24joker1382820742748.4759273240-150000483553854169801.12010203
25Knopa2820642548.47712447361500005495851330381101.922005203
26OlegNY2820442148.4561273442-120000487734470059801.462007203
27Den2820642748.2420200971485134.455160000007052007202
28Kolesnik2820642648.3550500971444732.635110000008052004201
29 2820342547.7646182828-50000470663611337801.572011201
30-=[]=-2820342647.654918312010000477554640055601.62005201
31Krowen2820342647.6541103116-120000439555041235502.782006200
32treidler2820442947.5534142023-190000427634341128601.852013200
33 2720341149.3948262233-180000451553853135801.7-199
34stifler2820342647.6539152423-130000442483844623302.822007199
352820242647.41606001011444329.864960000004052010198
36rediska2820142547.2936201628-190000428734731122402.032010198
37Dimas2819942147.2633181520-110000429734870026502.12007198
38asnd2820142647.186523423211000052155464103211022005198
39_2820042547.05672938381700005395643430498022004198
40UG2820042646.9451222928-30000473544261539902.282004198
412720041148.663292316-110000426523730338502.37-197
42Skilled2820042547.0542192333-110000453383020734702.712006197
43Doctor_EVIL2819842147.0384255941-110000499733841051901.282006197
442819942546.8238182030-120000442383250535502.52009196
45Lexeich2819942646.7133151818-20000445442840836503.252006196
462819942746.641162522-150000431524760324302.892006196
47Tortunov2819842546.5860600731265342.065080000007052005196
48ilyhai2819642146.55606001001515133.775000000006052005196
49Ball2819642246.4452153719-70000449593922241502.322005196
50Ildus2619939650.255111402570000488454002042801.922011195
51Kurri_Jari2619739549.8738152327-140000431605223027701.532015195
52TJ2819942546.8256223432-10000484574941040502.422005195
532819842646.4738241440-70000460472742756703-194
54Denis_142819742546.3546242233-170000439433442439702.25-194
55Hell2719741048.0454183630-140000450615422018801.552013193
56MC2719440647.7854134118-120000436695361016602.112007193
57 2719741347.693030065922729.344510000100605.482012193
58Bob2819842546.585521342930000486574270051802.072005193
59Mile2819742646.2430300891455638.625090000009052006193
602819642546.11682048311000005115847400181202.032004193
61 ٸ2819642546.1136112513-150000411643321439602.52010193
622819342245.7347182923-180000420614972121602.782015193
63Ekskurs2719441047.3150222831-1900004316136620641101.592008191
64hemsky2819642945.6834132119-330000379664560036502.322009191
65chech2719441446.852020035552036.364300000160205.592007190
66Toxa2819442645.5331102119-220000394504611430203.032005190
67VAD0022819242545.1726141224-230000388603940619203.032009190
68zheka2819142245.2650500981384028.984670000003052011189
69VLADIMIR2819242645.0737102712-140000405554331529403.12009189
70Ken2519137950.39562234401300005044941310411001.642005188
71 2619139748.1136241235-100000433422752369901.762006188
72mitch2719040946.45386321270000444544320052402.512005188
73AlexKR2719041146.22204165-13000037936241112183042006188
74PiBi2718940946.212992015-180000386413823532103.292010188
75Nikk892718941145.986121402840000475514350047802.372014188
76makcon2819242545.17000008414056404960000008052006188
77pystin_glebka2819242744.9641162523-90000430384132923703.672008188
78ALEX812819042544.75021292730000463595204045802.422005187
79Tom2818942644.3660600901384834.784800000007052005187
80Westod2818842644.133812261770000445564941023502.892005187
81Shatz2619139648.233518172520000446383030819603.232006186
82tokish2718941345.763192219-280000372614430140602.252010186
83Gosha2818642144.1820200981414330.4946000000010052006186
84Salmar2618939547.842361712-140000385403111448202.532007185
852719141146.4750252541-500004634638321561001.622000185
86NazaR2718941046.092461811-20000037341411049203.482006185
87OO72718641245.142914152290000441433611331603.112013184
88teman2818642543.7632122017-110000399542741731303.352010184
89sass19542518638148.8153193426-60000439454821032901.522004183
902518438248.162161512-40000393342901820303.882006183
91Dimidrol582718541045.122910191620000419562530733203.622014183
92Andrew2518237548.53189914-400003882317311512304.82010182
93Altay2518337948.2840112914-100000400402140731502.762005182
94made in Khabarovsk2618239446.1940400891172823.93424000050205.922005182
95Umbar2718541045.1240400951323728.034480000003052008182
96AKS2818642643.6638201827-210000395545091410203.212004182
97Gordey2618239146.5447173029-80000424565232021802.262009181
98Padshiy_Angel2818542943.1242251735-250000397604531230702.712009181
99FENOMEN2418136449.7243182530-20000431564470034801.122005180
1002818542843.223921182740000444413521432702.892012180
101Vitawin2818442643.192112918-70000393303241137204.352012180
102Spensor2418036449.4538201822-150000390493630217602.72005179
103MSkv2518137947.7546182823-40000423575271017501.882005179
104sweden2517837847.0825101519-1200003762417401134304-177
105vovchan2618139645.740112919-140000393443050820703.262012177
106tral2718041043.91001000931404733.574640000008052005177
107 2317835150.7146222431-140000405413052251601.652013175
108himik772817542041.6600000921404834.284460000005052009175
109WIY642417536348.21771010-1900003392423201017003.952006174
110Shurik-872317635150.141981115-1300003602617101121403.65-171
111Yunir2417436547.6732151731-1400003835540110366022008171
112Radek2517237645.74255205-100000354644101037202.842004171
113MypaBey2517238045.262982118-100000371363100711403.76-171
114Taxon2317335149.2836132319-30000395302630461702.432008169
115mIXikaNeZ2817042140.3836142218-160000362615723028103.072004169
1162416936746.042312111690000395252530810603.042012168
1172617039642.921301300881344634.324450000007052012166
118Salva2316734947.85176117-100003561620001310305.392015165
1192416936646.1727151219-140000356402871527303.162007165
120Lexus852616939642.679365-150000322332610130005.112008165
121Nosta5552316634747.8337142318-40000379474231115202.782011164
122Blad2416836645.945113416-270000343444421130702.122009164
123MUNN2316435046.8570700831042120.19377000010305.042009162
124R0mulus2416436345.172271512-190000324564911036202.752008162
125ALEX542516338042.893492515-180000339424401145402.122005162
126moved232316134546.660000000003220000230006.62009161
1272516137642.812891912-1900003244945301272032008160
1282416236644.2630300901233326.823930000002052010159
129IN2215933447.63382515-90000348524311018302.862005157
130.2315835145.01265215-26000029532340179003.652009154
131programmerkz2015630451.31308221400000356392621329502.62015153
132.2315735144.722982112-220000311363611516303.392009153
133orlander2215533646.133182314-170000321414402025402.52005152
134 2115232047.52151610-120000311282120640203.47-148
135Alexx132013930345.8774370000029221001170107.452007138
136ALTEN2214333642.5512396-70000290161500144305.182009138
137Kronv181362725024816107000032025802737403.552009135
138Steiger18132275486244-1000027214501136105.662009129
139Tracker2013330543.6179811-20000290145301227104.652004129
140saken_blanca1711825845.73185136-20000256149101012304.642010117
141Dinamo21610924444.6720101012-16000021825301126203.252012105
1421410221347.88105511-70000211191800411203.422006101
143Dinamo1139719649.4800000121317.691960000100005.84201297
144R.Dvorak149421344.131010-400001819500102005.92200794
145BARANek129318350.813020102340000247201972025800.58-90
146Aries8796613648.523030025371232.43159000020305.66201066
147Reparar76110558.09817111000015316100010304201061
148vvs1675210748.59114711300001328131014203.14201251
149aviator84912240.1600000000098000080006200849
150John Versky6449048.8815510760000122131201015201.5200844
151Sandow4296048.332203-1000061200030005.5-29
152 5297538.6620201000062740030105.4201129
153Tank4286046.66211100000591380002004201028
154Datsyuk3204643.475050-1000043820000204200719
155dimtim73194542.2252330000046320006102.66201219
156Philash3144630.4300000000028000030006201414
157Kassir181553.3300000000016000010007-8
158Ivan_Dement283026.662020100002032001000520148
159Molecul171546.6610101000017320000003-7
160Havbeck171643.752112-300001221000000320047
161Sadyk171643.750000000001400001000820087
162fightmaster1615400000000001200001000620066
163 16154000000000012000010006-6

: 2015/2016 ,