2015/2016
  %+/- %3*
1sarik4356256.45000001217529.4180000000005-33
2Kindronik1412021356.33382018261100003262013202118022006117
31613224254.542591613400003101913305244032007129
4SnofL1310819854.54123966000024612920518304.152005105
5Foliant97313454.4710557-4000015510101136303.11201573
6Ball2016530354.454418262550000409392131138601.82005162
7Mikha2016530354.4548242431-70000395362981038501.32009161
8MarAl1512422854.383714231780000318201541220602.532006121
9Havbeck4325954.2381717000087780105104200432
10Sergan1613124254.134618282370000345292540019702.062005128
111814727353.8439192033-90000348273042019701.442012145
121613024253.7138112716130000340252611122402.372007128
13Ken1613024353.4932181424-40000308312640016602.252005128
141612924253.333171623-140000286272232029400.872011126
15Yellow Hummer1612924353.0846143222-20000322231751031401.932012127
1697213652.94707230000159530072005.44200870
172016030352.84310331610000381402401032801.72015157
18AN661612824352.6750282242-20000344231661041800.252004126
19Amfetamin1612824352.672872110-10000292232221219402.52008125
20Tracker1814227152.393012181710000333211220720503.332004141
21Vitawin2016030652.2835181721-20000372321630341302.452012158
22sled1915028752.26462224281100003963527320267022000147
23Rugbyfan1612724352.263519162440000321241841112502.122013126
241612624252.061912719-100002882216404193032007123
25AlZnak1612724452.0444182622150000350342131029701.252005124
26stifler1915129151.8915697-16000029225192068103.892007148
27Alex991612624351.855074316-200003142616020285012004124
2897013551.85145912-5000015613121018302.88201270
29OO71814227451.8233161722-40000331251910039901.052013139
302015630251.6561115013-10000384382841028701.32004156
31artizan2015630251.6538142420-190000332382340039300.852005155
321612524251.65207139-10000277191400518203.562007123
33programmerkz2015830651.6328101818-130000336392340214402.452015156
34chech2015530151.490000042642234.37354000060605.42007153
35Nikk891814027251.473092112-210000280332230029501.942014139
36Shatz2015730651.333122118-60000353372250245402.052006153
37NILS1612524451.2229121719100000318342211022401.932007121
38-=[]=-2015430250.9941152623-210000330392450042501.452005153
39tokish2015330150.8329141522-80000341402461033501.72010152
40hemsky2015330150.8335171820-20000357382030336702.252009151
41treidler2015330150.83193167-110000310402610024502.32013151
421612324250.82328241111000031123271039402.872007120
43Fanat1612424450.81289191560000303341920028502.372006120
44 1713125850.77191091530000302221330623403.642011128
451612224150.623030064872326.432930000004052009121
46 1310019850.510556-2000021224170007203.46201497
47Bob2015330350.4944123213-70000349372950035502.052005149
48AKS2015230250.333072314-140000320311930426302.32004150
49psa661511422750.221641210-130000228181600421103.062010111
50Larose1612124150.247163122-20000307332551026701.252011119
51R91612124150.237142319-110000276271433117201.752007119
52 2015130150.1629131617-120000324362540134402.152007149
53SERG6615113226502381516-230000219251830031301.262009112
54Bobby967134505416-500001356621610105.22200467
55Malkin32244501010-1000043520010004.66200622
561712925949.835142124-90000299252410030501.472012128
577UP1612024149.7931141716-40000279181320428402.562015118
58Krowen2015230649.672281412-90000320271430821203.42006147
59Kolesnik1914328849.6530300691013231.683530000004052004141
60Knopa2015030349.537152220-60000345373101027701.82005148
61139719649.481761112-140000195181600218203201096
62Kronv107515249.34202110000155830072005.5200973
63asnd2014930249.3333122118-200000309392641030402.22005148
64Page1511222749.3328111717-1800002332418110314012007112
65 1410521349.2912758-30000224231902016303.282014104
66Mike1612024449.183011191520000289342230020302.252004115
67makcon2014930349.1740400701104036.363820000006052006146
681914329149.142161512-160000287312240415303.522007142
69Ildus1410421249.051910915-190000204271501029301.852011103
70Tortunov201483024930300741103632.723710000005052005145
71vovchan139820049139412-20000217141030612303.84201294
72Antoshka139619648.9710464-70000192742088104.76200894
73Nuker1611824148.9644162823-40000295332620024701.52005117
74The Wizard2014830348.8434142017-40000339402740018302.52010146
75TJ2014830348.8427131421-140000316363222039302.052005144
76Nosta5551712625848.832091116-30000282191630620403.472011123
77Olesh1611924448.7736112513110000309341940028502.182007116
781813227148.711566-70000267211000815203.942015130
79JAY2014730348.513416182210000352312531420502.82008144
80Danya-butch1511022748.45173145-5000023217152058103.82009109
81Mile2014830648.3630300721113935.133770000007052006145
821611724248.3428121614-40000268262520119303.182005117
83Lexeich1913928848.2625111418-100000301332141223402.422006136
841611624148.130000063922931.522900000003052005115
851611624148.1332181423-30000281333242012701.932008114
86 1712325648.04202002634823.5226400001101062012121
87mitch2014530248.0141192225-70000342382450038501.82005144
88Defender1611624247.93206147-4000025117221154303.812006116
89Raid1611524147.712261612-60000252323421013302.752005113
90 75010547.617434-50000101490022004.28201350
91chert117916647.5911658-160000145171720024202.9-78
92Black1611624447.541010041803948.753110000006052007113
93Netik128618147.5112486-7000017617231017203.58201384
94Padshiy_Angel2014330147.52613131620000332251512823404.552009143
95AlexKR2014330247.3529151421-140000308312140321302.652006141
96FerzZHL1611424147.32591610-170000229242112028201.622006113
97N-kin1611424147.312489-13000022317700431102.52007112
98VLADIMIR1913628847.2229111813-80000298332020315202.682009135
99Cherep2014330347.192491517-120000303372821027602.82005141
100gambler96313447.012021-11000010710110040005.11200463
101Mister T1611324146.882181310-90000239211720311203.252011112
1021611324246.693030062822024.392690000003052006110
103Jora149921246.699547-4000020616910619203.92200498
104Tom2014130246.6840400791032423.33340000002052005140
105Steiger74910546.662020-20000960200512006200949
106ligr1611224146.47156911-170000216211411319203.122007110
107Taxon117716646.38120120-60000154181400213203.54200876
108149821246.222020059802126.25240000000305201296
109139119746.1910284-70000182141510516004.69201589
110UG1913128645.81851312-80000276291800520204.052004130
111zheka1913128745.642020061953435.783320000003052011129
112Corvo1611024145.642491514-100000238332840025102.562012109
113MARTIN GERBER128218045.551010040571729.82199000010305.08200582
1141610924145.222061412-160000218261710130402.812006108
115Jaguar149621345.07153128-4000020712710619104200594
116_2013530244.742172519-70000317382541031402.252004133
117Westod2013130243.37148610-290000228393321016103.352005130
118Mirage159822842.981010051661522.72227000000305200796
1191610424242.974040052792734.172660000001052007104
120Zarembo1610324342.381010058761823.682430000002052008103
121Irius151435.710000-10000823000200420155
122Datsyuk1315200000-40000-232000000320073

: 2015/2016 ,