2015/2016
  %+/- %3*
1mart2822542453.0657292842100005515431723551301.532005222
2-AD-2821942451.6577324540800005717123500381401.532004216
37772821742451.1774274737200005496721821461201.462006215
4TEAM2821642450.941035251667000061546241230711701.322006214
5spartak2821642450.94663630501400005766225522621401.712010214
62821542350.8276344248-190000516552481078900.572005214
7SJ2821442250.7181384350-7000054554281000371201.072002213
8foxiter2821442250.71753441421000005655823713471401.642010213
9serikbai2821442350.5961263533-30000516523060061901.462009212
1019792721340852.264263835-110000503492680425902.852011211
112821442350.5912012001171715431.5754800000012052014211
122821342250.4710100961374129.925090000008052011211
13Nik19832721040751.5957312644-700005074523600611001.032006209
14ORSS282114225060283240-160000490583261053800.892008209
15Morpheos2821042449.5239172222-40000473492930624602.642002209
162820942349.471333841700005445232600451101.642008208
17Kabaneyro2820842449.0548212724110000510452780925903.52012208
182821042449.5220200981343626.864940000008052000207
19Robert Plant2820942349.439211836-240000445581430353801.532010207
20Sly carp2821142849.2936171925-90000465372140840603.072015207
21AlexK2820842349.1752223038-180000470312810053801.12011207
222720840950.85741163141100005264634210311101.742006206
23Lexxx2820842349.17672344321400005435536410581001.352010206
24 2720740950.61532330311100005205227405241202.72012205
25Salex Del Piero2820842449.05512823312100005405725415421302.642000205
26niram2820842548.9468274139-80000507601951153901.532009205
27Ogorod_262820842648.82914348510000055851251300261601.572011205
28IIIypa2820742448.8264313338-1900004785922923421001.892001205
29VladOdessa2720640950.365316372450000499542331442802.662006204
30rus2820742448.82582236351500005374922328381003.12010204
31SERG19682820642348.69707001131382518.114690000005052010204
322820642448.5871264537-20000516433441328802.322006204
33master2820542448.342972213-30000446413410841703.322005204
34Ssemafor2820542548.2368244429-190000469572351133702.032008204
35692620339351.6536152119-500004512510121423605.072013202
36Chikatun2820442348.2280800911455437.2452400000010052004202
37chimik2720140649.544222235-2100004393719210731200.592009201
38Loko2820642848.1345143117-60000462402330727403.142008201
39 ()2720340949.636217452370000505482920046802.142006200
402720140849.2635171822-500004492396015125052013200
41ESI26072720040849.013863210-140000420421602925704.072010199
422719940748.8974304433-900004874626402311101.922005199
43Galev2720041148.6615015001021413927.654930000006052013199
44Z A N E T T I2820342647.6577235430000005135231410141202.172007199
45BlooDy2820342647.6576294737-30000513522330030901.922008199
462820142347.5135112414-60000439401300917604.252006199
472820142447.458253330-60000478493853433802.712000199
482619939450.552262633-20000479501380343901.762000198
49NJ2720341249.2755154020-500004714717603477022015198
50cdfs802719940848.772181311-200004262511201432204.922012198
51kvikster2820042247.3963263737-11000047852261020491002.072005198
52FAN2820142547.2963224128-500004835924301291001.892011198
53GreenTea2820242847.1939152418-140000433371440119404.172013198
54Zico2720040948.893811271314000047941292176503.72006197
552719740648.52909001101453524.134730000007052010197
56Kuzma2820442847.6651222932-600004794518407267032008197
57Dkiller2819842446.6944222230-2400004224230240471001.282009197
58 2719841048.2975274835-200000466592370041801.552006196
59Nialon2819842346.849183124-90000451533451029702.282006196
60BayHunter2819742346.5753223131110000500442750537602.641999196
61Fantom261963925068224628900005065130120251402.032006195
62adw392719640947.9296415554-15000051264241120571000.922012195
63Zhek2819642346.3369303939-1400004725734610331001.52005195
64vms152819942846.4970700831203730.83479000050605.252011194
65AR-jr2819542146.3190315937-3400004496537710231001.672006194
665552819542146.3165293634-270000435653861021902.12006194
67Klyush2619439249.485525303000000473542432227902.232013193
68Rvusha2619439349.3647173028-120000439292822051801.232006193
69Vik16122719741147.9362313141-700004832419200691200.592008193
70saleh2719440847.5411384-7000038917600197005.882007193
71Neo2619339448.9843172621-170000416562352430602.462000192
722719640947.9248222627-110000445502740531502.742000192
73Nordix2719340947.1832112117-100000415512620619403.252005192
74Mikelis281964264646133317-210000413553212518202.822013192
75Sma2819442245.9750133724-120000438592720316702.52009192
76 2619339349.167283934-600004755021523201302.032007191
77aleha842619239548.650292135-1300004431616100811100.422005191
78i29v2719340947.1850173320-1000045462334124802.882011191
79kirsten2819442645.5355312436-800004636224723461002.282014190
80kARina2819142145.3675205526-350000413643472034701.922012190
81Filimonich2819142644.834083215-200000397573500410603.12009190
82AlexS2519037750.3969363347-1400004683321610391500.962014189
83stepik_fcsm2719040846.5668274137-100000465292750039601.42013189
84Nikak-BWE2719040846.5650232727-120000433313542022801.922006189
85max5212519037850.2661283337-1100004565127410361001.842008188
862619039348.3437172025110000464271710827702.612005188
87Gam2619139648.2372304241-170000461512572324602.462000188
88ss82022719140946.6926111513-16000038939311294403.852012188
89Artemon2819142445.04317248100000441382130134404.922010188
90maxutix2818942644.3639172220-10000041754314078503.282014188
91Romanch2619339748.6152213126-60000452512850224902.262009187
92Fd punk2718941145.9869353441-230000442532470332802.112006187
93fell622819042644.647153218-20000441482311321703.032007187
94Pryanik132818742444.11001000821213932.234620000007052013187
952618839647.4756173919-140000423552331319702.422007186
96fishman2718840945.962510151400000415352410136304.33-186
97Tuffguy2718740745.9439142518-100000411332700811603.482010186
98trotsenkoaa2718740945.7263184519-120000432643611017802.032013186
99VitalSanych2818942544.4767274036-170000447592961116602.12010186
100CBETA2818742444.143142917-140000406652820035502.172002185
101 Ը2818642443.86808001031484530.44700000004052007185
102SIMPLeLaW2418536350.964916332460000455492512519503.042007184
103svavladimir2518637749.3365214432-130000443532250055601.42008184
104Sergoffan2518537848.94682444311100004915639410381001.82007184
105SkVaL2518537848.94189911-70000385114401820206.162010184
106ayngbss2618439346.8173373646-40000479501850047901.572008184
107LVRF2719041346321220181000043224910164705.182015184
108iVolga2718740845.835730274230000479402242243801.512000184
109crash2718440944.9864253928-150000430642670045702.112013184
110Moreblack2818642443.86247179-100000385311811158004.892008184
111ehduard-shevcov2518537848.9422111114-140000378231110134305.682014183
112bookmeker2618439246.9370700921223024.59435000010305.032010183
113Danila 842718640945.4742172521-10000433553580417602.662013183
114vovik2718440645.3247202728-120000419363503027601.442011183
115manager722818542443.632202200851163126.724540000007052010183
116ROO2818542443.63808001011494832.214740000009052002183
1172818342343.2640122819-250000375573921028402.252005183
118aal2718440745.244192523-220000391202411150801.252007182
119 2718440745.23582719-140000394443821121602.812010182
120Gena2718541145.0156193722-290000390562160241602.552006182
121scorpions2818542543.5247173024-180000405481670439602.752007182
122Vital752818442443.39351223131200004404130211113204.12009182
1234aplin2518337848.4143103316-130000399462411617603.362006181
124Askos2618139545.8260411947-100000449019010661200.32008181
125IgorV2718240644.8243202326-300000373632480053701.962012181
126beeli2718240944.4971254630-2400004176436102022902.292013181
127Pricol842818142342.7847252231-340000372622263326702.142014181
128lulu2618339346.56202001151483322.294340000005052009180
129Shepa 812618339446.4443152816150000455533712418503.192013180
1302618339546.3243192425-50000424573112026602.342006180
131us-han2718140844.3643182523190000466472820617803.142010180
132Ustas2818042142.75404001351602515.624140000002052006180
133Chegem2418136449.724814341540000433531920414602.912008179
1342418036349.5844143021-20000421413240412802.752009179
135lavron2518037847.6138162220-170000384421752446602.42008179
136Rybachenko2718040844.1162144817-2000043551291009702.482012179
137sdw39271804094460223827-230000401643761010802.622013179
138 2817942142.5156223427-380000365634023022702.252011179
139disa572317834851.1449242534-40000431311921036801.342009178
140 2717940743.9848192920-150000396392441342802.142012178
141Scorpion2418036449.4538211729-30000421351451927602.95-177
142PaulStar2618139445.9327141316800004212916421414404.82002177
143RomaGa2618039445.683916231890000435412031716603.652008177
144wdw392617939345.54606001101291914.724020000004052013177
1452617739345.0388345439-2000047751219102513022009177
146trainy2717941143.5533191425-160000384452652830403.182012177
147dnv2817742241.9449183124-200000387593842031702.322011177
1482517938146.98202001111423121.8342200000010052006176
149SOS2617739345.0368185028-50000440502340026701.732009176
150stalker2817842441.983892916-70000396542700519303.572009176
151Petrov2317634750.725025253040000440482071040701.43-175
1522517838146.7156243232-120000420572141119902.562006175
153AlexKovac2617639244.895422322830000440552763519602.962009175
154Ktulu2617639244.893262611-60000383292100813203.762006175
155Ozmein2617639344.788029513500000467512943014802.112009175
156varjag2817542341.3735142118-260000351533021511503.142014175
157PostMan2517537746.411201200791123329.46428000020605.242007174
1582617539244.6420200871233629.264240000005052010174
159Urchik20002617539544.3202001001343425.374200000005052007174
160Palash2717640943.0340400851294434.14440000009052005174
161Nomer92217433352.254313302100000412283322016801.862007173
162AAB2617439244.3860600881223427.864220000005052002173
163 2217133251.530300831102724.5439900000010052008171
164RealFlash2517337745.8855183728-150000399211810032501.36-171
1652517237845.5175126-5000035712801187106.962011171
1662517237945.3846172923-70000399571830030702.082005171
167gonza572317334949.5771294240-210000415422863041801.62008170
168532317334949.5745153019-210000368413031024501.952012170
169 2317334949.57000001011292821.74020000005052014170
170BARCAS2417236347.3855223338-130000411342920032901.52005170
171stariy2517237745.6260600931192621.844020000002052008170
172Celybwsy2717341042.1915015001041413726.244350000005052012170
173Alexey2416936346.5541142719-240000350523740016402.252005169
1742517137845.23176118-50000357181311160406.722010169
1752517238145.14455407-1800003603115201023303.242007169
176bober2516937844.71501500791194033.614330000008052008169
177 2717141041.7707001111362518.383990000006052012169
178kolom2417036346.833392411-160000352362220526103.252008168
179Sergant2517037844.97289191420000386402711511403.762015168
180Maxiclub.ru261693934380800981313325.194120000004052006168
181Fluke2616939642.672191212-1600003393212301330304.462013168
182demon20082316934748.741142720-1000003793824326107032008167
183Xpym2216633150.153715221810000389341220915603.772010166
184puzatiy2416536245.58248169-10000034340222056603.292008164
185need_player22116331751.413010201400000370341331818303.852012163
186Mixey2216433149.544412321360000397462121214803.132006163
187Petrovish35281654233943162720-290000335643143110302.962014163
188 2316534947.2742152719-170000357403122116402.822013162
1892516237643.0842132918-160000352523711012602.522011161
190Drovosek.nsk2416136344.353122928-50000371381560835602.52014160
1912416036244.1936102614-130000344493811010503.22008160
192632015930252.6430822115000036918910935303.952010159
193Gol2315934745.8239132615-50000362442062310503.172013159
194 2316134946.1356164024-220000358423030014402.262012158
195o44o2716040839.212681816-330000296592210319303.112015158
196Alek2316034845.9719217440000351188101417304.86-157
197Gall2316034945.8444182621-600003732025200261001.472005157
198Kapot2415836343.523211211810000368543923021402.72009155
199Visitor C32715440937.65000001031252217.63520000000052006153
2002015330250.66502426261500004124121100171002.12006151
2012215233345.6445172822-120000347332130013702.772007151
202-722115331947.96279181240000353291930613703.9-150
2032115131747.63379281280000367351820322803.092013149
204Riter2215033345.0430111916100000366423512121402.592007149
205Ikrik172114931946.732181423-60000341321551813303.19-148
206Banker2214933244.8726917142000034236311129203.132002147
2071914528850.343415191811000036424222149603.152006143
208ROTOR-Ioan42014230147.1732122021-30000331312422317502.72015142
209Saimon2014030346.24815331910000349282020031601.72014140
210Mrs.Smith1813427249.2640400741063230.183360000006052008134
211alex16072113331542.2242212129-90000319302730012702.092006133
2122113131641.45000001619315.782680000160006.142004131
213Beskov1912928645.1266201180000311321300612203.472009129
214wawer1813027347.6135132215-5000030027215039303.552007128
215Accord1913028944.9840152523-170000289242501012701.572010128
216J_E_P1912928744.9411011020000273231000112005.12007128
217shaitan1912828744.5942113117-8000029940142126902.942007126
218DimanS1812327245.22217149-9000025826910713103.942009122
2191912529142.9511569-70000256221320107305.472013122
220IGOR 491611924249.1727111617-30000276322520022501.682007117
221maksim1611624048.334321222310000300272203013801.18-116
222Doki1511322749.77183157-100000231161410511003.132015111
223PashIg1511122649.11192175-3000024030180006302.732011110
224Orlov1310519653.5753262730180000329331470018701.152009105
225Tanguay1510722747.132591611-140000222141902012502.262003105
226Peter Forsberg1710025938.614223000002077400150106.76-100
227DANTIST149921146.91258171140000242221410210402.64200898
228Top4ek129718153.591971291000022420132047204.16200996
229need_player129518252.199181-200001961270070105.5201094
230angelias139719948.748080057761925240000000305200793
231 149521244.81101001522731.81205000090006.64-93
232Ronnie118816653.01188101140000213251121029501.36200587
233Dumba118616751.49321418255000023961410026700.18-84
234 128518246.77344-10000016120900214203.58200884
235Pjeters128318145.85144105100000205831070304.91200782
236Olli128218045.552571810-17000016519131004301.83200382
237 108215353.59116581000018512810216203.2200480
238mishgun108015451.943216161810000212161050013500.9200578
239107715250.6524131118-3000019061720013501.9-76
240SirSly117716646.38122103-7000015517130022203.72200276
241117616745.50000040531324.52178000000305-76
242Douleur107515149.662202-20000150221090006.8200975
243Jurco117716746.1133105-2000016861400018201.54-75
244117416644.57120125-4000015724200010404201174
245Latvian127418340.43404004046613.04164000030105.25201174
246Modano117316544.240000045581322.41172000010505.09200373
247Tyumen Legion117416744.319365-600001501532050304.72201472
248Dr.WIN127418340.433031-80000136720090005.66-72
249robott97213752.551385104000017518720224401.55-70
250Zolton107015445.45212193-40000156161100011202201267
251Junior106915444.81010040511121.56161000000205200567
252Pepper106815344.44269171220000178141501010501.8200567
253Ilyin_Pavel106515342.4810465600001571241056204.9200463
254Lazy106415341.831358500000146141501010302.8200663
255babyface96213745.25165116-1000014411101007202.33201160
256Lazzzy95813542.96945530000136430062206.11-58
257banan_dv95713641.911012-80000101640062005-57
258matilda85512245.08259161100000146080102301.62201455
259mocart98395513540.74211100000113350070005.66201155
260SerhioGl85512145.452020-40000104430060007.5-54
26185512245.08197127-20000132050008201.5201354
26200785412045158712-13000010914920011101.75200554
2636489053.33927400000109990102202.83200948
264JOKERit74910646.226060-50000941270006203-48
26574910745.79224187-20000123250102401.14201448
266Lucky74610643.3900000000092000070006.42200545
26784512236.88202003946715.21106000000105201445
268Novikov5427655.2615411540000112671106301.6-41
269LexuS6409044.446424-7000076321030104.83200740
270romio5367548124843000094841000303.4200536
271Champion5347545.333305-6000064200029002.4-34
272badboy726349137.365235-130000527120006001.83-34
273need_player3433605500000000066000040006.75201233
274Alexan755317640.787526-30000690000010300201131
275SnaiperOmsk4296048.336334-11000046810012102.5201229
276 4296246.779455-30000660300014100201527
277Leaguer4276144.268627-4000061832104103200027
2784246238.74040-4000044060000104201422
279MaksWell4226235.480000056116.6646000020005.5200622
280Salva3204544.4454150000050871004203201520
281DinM3204544.44000004512042000020006200820
282Roach3194542.224222-2000040451000002.66200519
283Bettermann3194641.3303001116531.2551000000005201519
284SUM2173154.8353242000047210009101200416
2852153148.3800000000030000020006-15
2862153148.3862423000044000000100200514
287SERGIO2133043.335414-30000290100012100201413
28821230402111-5000017430007001-12
289Viktoriia212304000000913430.7632000000005-12
290michman1101566.6600000000020000010006200510
291Pin991101662.55414400003701000210120159
292Inkognito1101662.55141400003400000010120059
293ZANA19156000000682252200000010520159
294need_player41915600000000001800001000720129
295Roma82293030000000000180000200011.520109
296Nulek293129.0300000330018000010006.5-8
297digor171546.665414000002300000010020057
298171546.664040000001800000010120137
299171546.661010000001521000000420097
300VARVARA171643.7500000000014000010008-6
301171643.7500000000014000010007-6
302pegas20041615401010-200009220000001-6
303Barys151533.332111000001303010000320095
304141526.6600000000080000100010-4

: 2015/2016 ,