Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /var/www/vhosts/mlhp.ru/www.lhp.ru/lib/mysql_cale.php on line 894

- 2016
- 2015
- - 2014
- - 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- - 2010
- - 2009
- 2008
- 2007
- - 2006
- 2005
- 2004
- 2003
- 2002
- 2001
- 2000
- 1999

China - 2016
China - 2015
Italy - 2014
China - 2013
Armenia - 2012
Switzerland - 2011
Iceland - 2010
Switzerland - 2009
Czech Rep. - 2008
Czech Rep. - 2007
Armenia - 2006
Italy - 2005

Flyers (N.A.) - 2017
Penguins (N.A.) - 2016
(Rus) - 2015
-c (Rus) - 2014
Panthers (N.A.) - 2013
(Rus) - 2012
(Blr) - 2011
(Rus) - 2010
-71 (Blr) - 2009
-c (Rus) - 2008
(Rus) - 2007

(Rus) - 2016
(Rus) - 2015
(Blr) - 2014
(Rus) - 2013
(Rus) - 2012
(Rus) - 2011
(Rus) - 2010
(Blr) - 2009
(Rus) - 2008
(Blr) - 2007
(Blr) - 2006

- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2008
- - 2007
- 2006
- 2005
- 2004

2016 - da_basta (245 )
2015 - Coffey (233)
2014 - Mister T (237)
2013 - (249)
2012 - (255)
2011 - Kochegar70 (248)
2010 - AKS (253)
2009 - Opossum (263)
2008 - Bob (257)
2007 - SJ (255)
2006 - Rid (264)
2005 - Rid (256)
2004 - Modano (260)
2003 - Bukster (185)
2002 - IIIypa (220)
2001 - sled (193)
2000 - (211)
1999 - Unreal (115)
2017 / 18
C 1999

MLHP.RU:

Online hockey manager
Games
, !
 


18836700


...
- -
    

2017/2018
 +/-
134813051373400728270
2NJ34923557482900734268
3cdfs803474205432-1500612267
43454262834100614261
5chimik3393405353-1200648260
6339090011550635260
7Farar32116397755100693259
832843252413300711257
93296316544-300652257
10Solovey Jr3259273235900628257
11SPACE3256193728-100598257
1234702347332400665256
13saleh3451173423000586256
14marek343247163124-100581255
15fosters322591613700564255
16SERG1968336060011140598255
17ESI26073445153022-1500549255
18demon20083270244633900635254
19Benvolio34381721291400605254
20311074265541000689253
21Haggard3283325147-200636252
22328080010056630251
23ORSS3260213942-2200564249
24Banker32671552242100637249
2532512130321400615249
26IRakhmanov3067293841-600594248
27Stepanidi3359203928-600579248
28Efim3456282830-100584248
293362263632-1100572247
30SOLOVEY3354203428-1200554247
31Hellhamer327070011433573246
3269322791819-1400512246
33dnv3166363054-1000598245
34311044559661100682245
35vovik3262253731-600577245
36NicK31471631271200588244
37Razor3272234936-700590244
38slayer3272294335-400593244
39stepik_fcsm3072304246-1200580243
40Zhek34441034131100567243
41 30303009253593242
423170244636500600241
43Nialon3156223431-1200547241
44Realist in game31883454471300643241
45Cat326060010941572241
46LVRF3071304151-500600240
47Doki3159223728-1200543240
483064253939300587239
49gonza573077225528-100581239
50 3072373549600611239
51Chikatun31100100010044574238
52moved233143152819200544238
5319792934102416-500514237
54serikbai3153173621-200546237
55puzatiy3148133520-200542237
5631812259281400611237
573044192523-200537236
58Kuzma3077314645-500588236
59 29753936493000660235
60BARCAS2966125416-400542234
613053262735000558234
62DANTIST30501733251300573234
6331361224191300549234
64Delirium3268194926-1500540234
65rrobott3257193830-1300535234
66Accusser3269303933-1500544233
67ROO313030011036537231
68Ogorod_263075354048-1600555230
69denisvesch3030131718-500500230
70Valeron8328782652302300612229
71adw392983374653-2200554229
72BayHunter3128121621-1100485229
73IIIypa29883751502000634228
74maxwell333031141716-200499228
75 3072324038-400558228
76 3053173619-600516228
77stalker29703436401600596227
78BlooDy3067214630-2300511227
793038162222-600502227
803143182523200524227
81kungura3232131922-500500227
82Loko2851183323-600520226
83svavladimir29422220301600560225
84beeli2981305141-1500546225
85AlexK2773442953100578224
86Solaris295050011627507223
87mart3035122316300505223
88FENIKSS27707005819493222
89Morpheos28653233411800586222
90kolom2952203223200529222
91Z A N E T T I2956193726-1700498221
92Maxiclub.ru33808009345542221
93273030011643527219
94iVolga28482523341900566219
95foxiter2867283941400556219
962945192623-1100490219
97fell623053233032-1900491219
98Petrov3156213528-1300504219
99 2967184921-2100490218
100Sma2771205127600546217
101i872858273137-700525217
1022841212026-100505217
10328511734212100552217
104wdw39297070012232509217
105Urchik2000304040012039524217
106himik77320000011731504217
107Vital75282691711-900451216
108sdw392956183822-1900476216
109trotsenkoaa2951123920-3400439216
11030631548231700554216
111MSkv2768402848700560215
112Vovan Velikii2879344544-500545215
113Cannavaro2843123117-1500466215
1142664194524-900502214
1152762243830-300518214
116ORSK562771323941500550214
117romio28184145-300445214
118ss82022944103412-200482214
119Zico27912269302800609213
120Douleur27743341431800583213
121CBETA29661551211500543213
1223144192524-1800464213
123max5212846182824700514212
124Top4ek2849103913500496212
1252755213426-600495211
126PARADOXXX2766303641400537211
127J_E_P2853193430-800491211
128Nordix27712744371800568210
129us-han2841192228100491210
130 27404008835494209
131spartak2842182422800498209
132Sergant2929101917-200462209
1332761144718-400491208
1342846222431-2500443208
135Beskov28321418141100484208
136SANTOS2700000366430207
137Shepa 812737152227-300472207
138 27505009939503207
13932159611400448207
140 ٸ287070010948517206
141RomaGa2740192123-1200453205
142tral286060010150518205
143 2845133216-1500441205
14428248168-300440204
145teman2857223531-600484204
146 ٸ2852193325-400477204
1473213013009840507204
1486326692940323000571203
149VAD0022757223526-900471203
150Toxa2753183520-2400431203
151PashIg25612239301300521202
152Tatarin2835122325-900450202
153-632836181821-400453202
154stariy26606008531470201
155Bettermann2713013008549517201
156murmur281941510-400427201
157crash2928131524-3100392200
158OO72741231831-1200448199
159DinM288080010727466199
160 Ը29505007746495199
161disa572446192725-300461198
162rediska2754252933-1400455198
163M852746232328200480198
164Client2645123313-1000438197
165ALEX812741142721-400454197
166muravej2740162420-500448197
1672774284638-600496197
168AlexKovac2742113114-600440197
169Ded Kokovanya2747163122600479195
1702754302440-1200464195
171Maksi232652262635-1600449194
172 30303008248491194
1733avix2645143121-700442191
174aal2336231332-200444190
175MUNN25909009134457190
176Lopushara2548133521-100449189
177Andrew252591611-200412189
178AlexS241910915-800400188
179Oxygon2773284539-1100472188
180K-RED2551183323-200446187
181Xpym2724121213600423187
182Deus992922111111100411187
1832361204125100462186
1842648153321-1600411186
185Nomer92454173718-300438185
186orlander2458253332-1600428185
1872634151920-300418185
188Launchpad2754252933-3300393183
189Duckworth2760263433-1600431183
190Mixey262992013-900392182
1912433132015-600402181
192LexuS2528101819000411181
193Donald Duck27180180014529440181
194kirik2136181821300427180
195Danila 842432122013600417180
196sass19542241103114-600401179
197Nikak-BWE2755213424-1800401179
198manager722614014008826422177
199 2250212928-500420176
200Romanch232671911-500377174
201Dewey2745133218-2300369173
202Pitkanen2448133521100417172
203Hooter2749212823-1900384172
204Tanguay23265218-200374170
205master22306249000379169
206FENOMEN2342103214100400169
207IN25277208-400369169
208 2162214125-200419168
209Askos2425101513-600362167
210Palash2511011008638425167
211Ronnie2137152222-600383165
212532138929131100399163
213Tafgaev232962311-200364163
214a_s_parkhomenko25174136-800337162
215Crazy20326268-300356161
216 23303008240405160
217VladOdessa1820614131900391158
218SkVaL208445400335157
2192344242031-100387156
220 1943172621800384152
221 2035112416100355151
222Ildus182962313-800316144
223ehduard-shevcov180000000276138
22418303005737347134
225Mozyakin931739152417500332133
226Dinamo1939112816-300315131
227Misha18234198-900271128
228MaksVIP173182311-1500268127
229Dinamo21827101713-1500264126
230Klyush163030-100251125
231Rvusha161761110-100275124
232Koshechkin16101005922281118
233ALEX541627141320-900263117
234Leloush1514688-1300228115
235Dinamo11510100269239110
236Taxon12321200018791
237Sly carp113122-10017184
238monaxdeath10204166-40018080
239Dremel115050015215170
240 912210500015367
241German661150500511216967
2421110191-50013767
243Dinamo495141-20012862
244philips810465-10013559
245Roma827000000011457
246DimanS80002-40010655
247Kommon6591810814-21009852
248Mrs.Smith800000401612848
249700000008844
250 815787-16008244
251alex160761010-2008142
252Saimon60000-1008041
253GreenTea41046750010740
254Reparar51477960010937
255SIMPLeLaW512751250010837
256Kabaneyro5136773009836
257XPaM38RU474360008335
258FAN51275980010735
259WIY6458627-4007735
260Mikelis51587960010434
261510465100010334
26248535-1007733
263572523008133
264Ktulu55233-4006633
265rus530300006933
266 46153-1007132
26757254-4006932
2687775115673008832
269need_player585361008032
270Moreblack57252-3006732
27151010014108532
272Doctor_EVIL52113814-3009331
273Radek5215167-3008631
274Dimas5213183-3008231
275OlegNY50000-3005831
276MC50000-3005831
277Filimonich5134945008931
278Dzigurs593645008531
279Netik58628-3007231
280Altay58354-4006631
281Artemon57254-2006931
282PiBi56242-1006831
283shick41010-7004930
284.54131-7005330
285niram5125768009430
286Null59273-1007030
287VitalSanych561522007230
288R.Dvorak560620006830
289need_player253121-1006230
290Celybwsy520200898030
2915000001857030
292trainy485374008129
293R0mulus4105584008429
294 58172-6005829
295-AD-581712007129
296Nik198356333-7005329
297Chegem53122-1006129
29800739275-1006828
299Blad57616-7005728
300FerzZHL58355-6005728
301ilyhai5000001566828
302Gosha5000002077028
303ROTOR-Ioan446242-3005627
304Kurri_Jari444052006727
305Page58173-6005327
306kirsten552341006527
3075101001546327
308timston485353007326
309Hell481710006126
310561513006526
311 55142-6004726
312Pryanik135101001346126
313Vishier3000001266625
314Shurik-8732020-7003825
315sweden46151-4004925
316Alexx13431211005625
317.54131-7004325
318Tuffguy53212-9003725
319 53122-4004725
3204000001776224
321Babloid3000001476023
32243212-2004723
323Galev4202001345623
324mIXikaNeZ57252-2005123
325Gino35142-3004722
326PaulStar31010-1004322
327Faro35233-3004622
328Filin32204-1004621
329Hollywood31101-5003421
330483530005321
331Ekskurs46243-1004921
332maxutix500000004221
333MaksWell3000001224420
334Ilyin_Pavel36334-1005020
335Supertramp35141-2004220
336Salva34313-3004120
337Roman34132-4003820
338 400000004220
339Lumen34040-3003819
340Radu47310103004519
34136424-1004619
342Irius42111-8002519
343made in Khabarovsk4000001744619
344need_player333121-1003617
345Salex Del Piero300000003417
34636152-3003617
347 ..332122004317
348IvanDement271614004816
349Sniper200000003216
350Arizona24406-2003815
351Olli200000003015
352Umbar310100513315
353maruo300000003015
354Modano200000133213
355200000002613
356 200000002613
357Makaron242222003412
358Trofim200000002412
359200000002412
360200000002412
361SnaiperOmsk173434004011
362Serafim200000002211
363Alek11010100219
364PostMan10000000189
365Fluke14040300268
366Nulek10000052208
367Neo10000000147
368 10000030147
36920000000147
370saken_blanca10000000126
371Norig1000000063
372Fencer10000-300-41

: 2015/2016 ,
RUS|BLR|N.A.
(- )
 

12121.111xx.xxxxx.x.x
2018 20, 23:33 ()

 

-
1/4 (1-8)

3-
2
0
: 1-1 ...

-
1/4 (2-7)

3-
3
3
: 0-2 ...

-
1/4 (3-6)

3-
2
2
: 2-0 ...

-
1/4 (4-5)

3-
1
2
: 1-1 ...


5-

4
2
  ...
1
3
  ...
5
- 2
  ...
2
2
  ...
3
2
  ...
3
1
  ...
2
0
  ...
2
0
  ...

1-
6-

3
1
  ...
1
2
  ...
1
5
  ...
1
2
  ...
5
1
  ...
2
1
  ...
3
0
  ...
3
1
  ...
1
3
  ...
3
- 1
  ...
1
1
  ...
3
0
  ...

2-
6-

1
5
  ...
1
3
  ...
2
3
  ...
2
6
  ...
1
5
  ...
3
4
  ...
0
2
  ...
2
6
  ...
1
5
  ...
2
0
  ...
1
- 4
  ...
3
2
  ...

«»

PHPLayersMenu
Salexy, IIIype, Torpedo , .