- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- - 2014
- - 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- - 2010
- - 2009
- 2008
- 2007
- - 2006
- 2005
- 2004
- 2003
- 2002
- 2001
- 2000
- 1999

Finland - 2017
China - 2016
China - 2015
Italy - 2014
China - 2013
Armenia - 2012
Switzerland - 2011
Iceland - 2010
Switzerland - 2009
Czech Rep. - 2008
Czech Rep. - 2007
Armenia - 2006
Italy - 2005

Flyers (N.A.) - 2017
Penguins (N.A.) - 2016
(Rus) - 2015
-c (Rus) - 2014
Panthers (N.A.) - 2013
(Rus) - 2012
(Blr) - 2011
(Rus) - 2010
-71 (Blr) - 2009
-c (Rus) - 2008
(Rus) - 2007

(Rus) - 2017
(Rus) - 2016
(Rus) - 2015
(Blr) - 2014
(Rus) - 2013
(Rus) - 2012
(Rus) - 2011
(Rus) - 2010
(Blr) - 2009
(Rus) - 2008
(Blr) - 2007
(Blr) - 2006

- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2008
- - 2007
- 2006
- 2005
- 2004

2017 - (251 )
2016 - da_basta (245)
2015 - Coffey (233)
2014 - Mister T (237)
2013 - (249)
2012 - (255)
2011 - Kochegar70 (248)
2010 - AKS (253)
2009 - Opossum (263)
2008 - Bob (257)
2007 - SJ (255)
2006 - Rid (264)
2005 - Rid (256)
2004 - Modano (260)
2003 - Bukster (185)
2002 - IIIypa (220)
2001 - sled (193)
2000 - (211)
1999 - Unreal (115)
2018 / 19
C 1999

MLHP.RU:

Online hockey manager
Games
, !
 


26300333


...
- -
    

2017/2018
 +/-
1Farar451535110272200989379
2SPACE4582334946000886378
34514561849819001033376
445107386954-300909375
5fosters4562134924800854375
6marek344547163124-200817374
7451013962493800972372
8Nialon4584384656-1900856371
9chimik45111456661-1400888367
1045100100015173900367
114483325150-600857364
12Doki4582285439-1600827364
13Realist in game451123577481700922364
14451033271441900913364
15IIIypa441235271743400997363
16NJ45993762522800933363
1745141598277300950362
18cdfs804597286941-2000824362
19 441035053652800950360
20Hellhamer45100100016556852360
21LVRF44104475773-600893359
22SERG196844100100015557844359
23ESI26074575264940-2100791358
244590414950-800848357
2543110110013470871355
26stalker441013962462700915355
27Haggard45108416756-1000862355
2845431528262000819355
29saleh4573274637-100818355
30Chikatun45120120014866862354
31ORSS4387256253-2000816353
32Solovey Jr43794039571000866352
33Morpheos43984751592800921352
344470333745-100821352
35serikbai4486295735-1100813351
36Benvolio45652936471500846350
3745763541501000846350
38ROO458080016058822349
3945852857392800880349
40Stepanidi4579275237-900804348
41Accusser45112427051-1100845348
42slayer45105416448-1200833348
434568303850-1500786348
44Razor4595316446-1500815347
45Delirium45113377648-1400835347
46mart4568224633-300793347
47BARCAS4387196824-1500775346
48maxwell334445172824-1000747345
49Efim4477374046700833345
504484354941-1500791345
51rrobott4493306348-200837344
52Kuzma45117467165-1100856344
53SOLOVEY4571244734-2200753344
5445882761422800880343
55dnv4282433965-500831342
56Cat437070014766827342
57CBETA44972572372800878342
58adw3942125537269-2200836341
59stepik_fcsm4391405159-2100794341
60BayHunter4536142225-1300727341
61Zhek45671948241700809341
62puzatiy4270185235000791340
63vovik4283325143-300808340
64demon200842792554341200819338
654264333145-100779335
664487295843200806335
6719793957174028-1200721330
6841993564473100874330
69Nordix411064363571400855330
70beeli42112357751-1900789330
71Loko4177245333-100772328
72trotsenkoaa4295365950-3300731324
73Zico401112784372600852323
74IRakhmanov4076304646-1100750323
75Banker41781860272100799323
76iVolga39713833532600828322
7741692643411300784321
784270353553-1300743320
79kungura4350183235-1400701320
80PashIg37863452481900804316
81FENIKSS38707006220685316
82kolom4057223525-400714316
83sdw394277235428-2000697313
8469392891919-1700639312
856339953956483000831312
86Solaris41100100017542720312
873886315538600764311
88SANTOS38404007015662311
893783285534-700729310
903899396050300781310
91wdw39427070017844723310
92ss82024265155018-1100683310
933847192824-600679309
94denisvesch4043182526-1200665309
95Petrov4273274636-800717307
96 443030011876773307
97himik77450000015447718307
98Maxiclub.ru448080013570762306
993889206925500740305
100crash4241162527-3000620305
101max5213868303840500734304
102svavladimir38542826401300734303
103 394040013155714299
104Sergant4030102017-200645297
10537732845362300751296
106moved233843152819200656293
107 Ը448080012569738293
108fell623877354250-1600683291
109muravej3752203228-400650286
1103756213527400659284
1113651232829-800638283
112NicK3653203332800667282
113Ogorod_263782364649-1600667282
114BlooDy3776235333-2500629281
115Deus994039162319-200618281
116 3690256530-1900650279
1174120101012-300578275
118gonza573489266334100669272
119 345050010657657269
120Urchik2000384040015846644269
121murmur362141711-1000554268
122 3480423856400678267
12336248168-700562267
124Z A N E T T I3674264834-2000610267
125VladOdessa30361224262100638265
126Palash37110110011242627264
12740170170013050641259
128Ronnie3252223036-700598258
129 3460204024-900572253
130Romanch3339122719-300562252
131 3478334540-700608252
132Andrew3126101613-200529246
133DANTIST31501733251300589242
134romio32215167-400504241
135stariy30707009234553239
136Pitkanen3249133621-100542236
137disa572946192725-500527233
138master303482613-600501232
139MaksVIP3051123916-1300507232
140Valeron8328782652302300612229
141AlexK2773442953100578224
142273030011643527219
143foxiter2867283941400556219
144Sma2771205127600546217
145i872858273137-700525217
146Vital75282691711-900451216
147SkVaL2612667300455215
148MSkv2768402848700560215
149Vovan Velikii2879344544-500545215
150Cannavaro2843123117-1500466215
151ORSK562771323941500550214
152Douleur27743341431800583213
153Top4ek2849103913500496212
154PARADOXXX2766303641400537211
155J_E_P2853193430-800491211
156us-han2841192228100491210
157spartak2842182422800498209
1582846222431-2500443208
159Beskov28321418141100484208
160Shepa 812737152227-300472207
161 27505009939503207
162 ٸ287070010948517206
163RomaGa2740192123-1200453205
164tral286060010150518205
165 2845133216-1500441205
166teman2857223531-600484204
167 ٸ2852193325-400477204
168VAD0022757223526-900471203
169Toxa2753183520-2400431203
170Tatarin2835122325-900450202
171-632836181821-400453202
172Bettermann2713013008549517201
173OO72741231831-1200448199
174DinM288080010727466199
175rediska2754252933-1400455198
176M852746232328200480198
177Client2645123313-1000438197
178ALEX812741142721-400454197
1792774284638-600496197
180AlexKovac2742113114-600440197
1815325531637201000485196
182Ded Kokovanya2747163122600479195
1832754302440-1200464195
184Maksi232652262635-1600449194
1853avix2645143121-700442191
186aal2336231332-200444190
187MUNN25909009134457190
188Lopushara2548133521-100449189
189AlexS241910915-800400188
190Oxygon2773284539-1100472188
191K-RED2551183323-200446187
192Xpym2724121213600423187
1932361204125100462186
1942648153321-1600411186
195Nomer92454173718-300438185
196orlander2458253332-1600428185
197Launchpad2754252933-3300393183
198Duckworth2760263433-1600431183
199Mixey262992013-900392182
2002433132015-600402181
201LexuS2528101819000411181
202Donald Duck27180180014529440181
203kirik2136181821300427180
204Danila 842432122013600417180
205sass19542241103114-600401179
206Nikak-BWE2755213424-1800401179
207manager722614014008826422177
208 2250212928-500420176
209Dewey2745133218-2300369173
210Hooter2749212823-1900384172
211ehduard-shevcov210000000342171
212Tanguay23265218-200374170
213FENOMEN2342103214100400169
214IN25277208-400369169
215 2162214125-200419168
216Askos2425101513-600362167
217Radek2093435054800499164
218Dimas20925875700447164
219Doctor_EVIL2091454658600497164
220FAN20442519311300427163
221Tafgaev232962311-200364163
222a_s_parkhomenko25174136-800337162
223Crazy20326268-300356161
224 23303008240405160
225Altay1943162723-100384159
226Artemon2030131720-1000346157
227Page2058203825700415156
228VitalSanych2036132321-300363156
2292344242031-100387156
230Reparar19562927362100444155
231ROTOR-Ioan41935161920-900345154
23219505007136387153
233202982114400357153
234Hell18651748243200461152
235Ekskurs19482325272900441152
236 1943172621800384152
237Kabaneyro2034132117-200353152
238 2035112416100355151
239kirsten2032102219100355151
240R0mulus18561343163600448150
241 ..1842172527000373150
242Netik1941172421200372150
24319371720211500388150
244PiBi1939201928-300363150
245Null19541044161600402150
246Filimonich2036142216500360149
247trainy1832171522200356148
248Blad2030151518-2200306148
249niram2048163222200370148
250Kurri_Jari18381820223300424147
251Moreblack193182312-500329147
252.2029101916-2200299146
253OlegNY170000500306145
254alex16071827131418400351145
255FerzZHL1950173326-200368145
256rus19195148-800301145
257Ildus182962313-800316144
258MC172020300300143
2597771737152217800358143
260Roman1831151617-800322143
26119606005933362143
262Dremel2110010005126350143
263Celybwsy1913013005831359142
264Filin16281711271400365141
265Pryanik1319404006829346141
266Mikelis2031131815000326140
267Babloid17303005535355139
268182872112-400314139
269Alexx1319257188-800297139
270Radu4717331320173500400138
2711834142018-200328138
272ilyhai19404005039358138
273172291310300318137
274Nik19831736181822-200330137
275SIMPLeLaW172013719-200307136
276.1832181425-1800299136
277Irius1728131515-200315135
27818303005737347134
279Gosha20000007128326134
280Mozyakin931739152417500332133
28118505007323317132
282Dinamo1939112816-300315131
283need_player1734122222-100316130
284made in Khabarovsk18606006835336130
285 18305257-1200277129
286maxutix19194156200289129
287Misha18234198-900271128
288Galev19707007027319128
289 181881012-200284127
290 172882012-300288126
291Tuffguy172491514-1500260126
292Dinamo21827101713-1500264126
29318196138-2000243126
29416303006215285125
29516257187-100284125
296Klyush163030-100251125
297WIY641434171722400314124
298Rvusha161761110-100275124
2991625817111300310124
300need_player21726111515100287122
301-AD-182872111-1400255122
302Koshechkin16101005922281118
303mIXikaNeZ1930102012900298118
304ALEX541627141320-900263117
305 17122103-400241117
306Dzigurs1817899-300254117
3071512669000253116
308PaulStar16147710-700244116
309Leloush1514688-1300228115
310 15202002611250113
311Ktulu142371612-400249110
312Dinamo11510100269239110
313Chegem1514688-100240109
314Fluke1514597-900221108
315Supertramp145141-900200105
316Salva146333-1000197103
317maruo159181300220102
318need_player3131910911-200228100
319Umbar1720200352824895
320Taxon12321200018791
321Sly carp113122-10017184
322Makaron10207138180022480
323monaxdeath10204166-40018080
324saken_blanca1012111210017679
3251210192-70014673
326 912210500015367
327German661150500511216967
328Dinamo495141-20012862
329R.Dvorak1011297-20013862
330philips810465-10013559
331Roma827000000011457
332DimanS80002-40010655
333Salex Del Piero8000000011055
334Kommon6591810814-21009852
3357514230011350
336Mrs.Smith800000401612848
337700000008844
338 815787-16008244
339Foliant62020-4008443
340Saimon60000-1008041
341GreenTea41046750010740
342sweden610373-3008338
343IvanDement571616009236
344XPaM38RU474360008335
345timston51394100009535
34648535-1007733
347 46153-1007132
348shick41010-7004930
349MaksWell5000001826430
35000739275-1006828
351need_player4300000205426
352Vishier3000001266625
353Shurik-8732020-7003825
354Tank300003005423
355-310103005323
356Gino35142-3004722
357Faro35233-3004622
358Hollywood31101-5003421
359Ilyin_Pavel36334-1005020
360Lumen34040-3003819
361200000003417
362Trofim200000003416
363Sniper200000003216
364Arizona24406-2003815
365Serafim200000003215
366200000003215
367Norig241311003715
368Olli200000003015
369Modano200000133213
370SnaiperOmsk173434004011
371Alek11010100219
372PostMan10000000189
373Nulek10000052208
37420000000168
375Neo10000000147
37610000000147
377 10000030147
378Fencer10000-300-41

: 2015/2016 ,
RUS|BLR|N.A.
(- )
 

12212.xxxxx.xxxxx.x
2018 22, 19:25 ()

 


15-

0
3
  ...
2
1
  ...
2
1
  ...
1
0
  ...
1
- 0
  ...
1
0
  ...
0
1
  ...
1
2
  ...


15-

1
1
  ...
1
1
  ...
2
0
  ...
1
0
  ...
2
0
  ...
2
0
  ...
2
0
  ...
- 1
0
  ...
1
1
  ...
0
0
  ...


15-

2
3
  ...
3
0
  ...
2
1
  ...
1
2
  ...
1
1
  ...
1
3
  ...
3
- 1
  ...
3
1
  ...
3
1
  ...
1
1
  ...
0
- 2
  ...
2
1
  ...
1
3
  ...
2
0
  ...
1
0
  ...
1
3
  ...
1
2
  ...
2
1
  ...
0
2
  ...
0
2
  ...


15-

1
1
  ...
0
3
  ...
0
2
  ...
1
0
  ...
1
2
  ...
2
2
  ...
1
0
  ...
0
2
  ...
3
1
  ...
0
1
  ...

«»

PHPLayersMenu
Salexy, IIIype, Torpedo , .