- 2023
- 2022
- 2021
- - 2020
- 2019
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- - 2014
- - 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- - 2010
- - 2009
- 2008
- 2007
- - 2006
- 2005
- 2004
- 2003
- 2002
- 2001
- 2000
- 1999

Slovakia - 2022
China - 2021
Finland - 2018
Finland - 2017
China - 2016
China - 2015
Italy - 2014
China - 2013
Armenia - 2012
Switzerland - 2011
Iceland - 2010
Switzerland - 2009
Czech Rep. - 2008
Czech Rep. - 2007
Armenia - 2006
Italy - 2005

(Rus) - 2023
Kings (N.A.) - 2022
Coyotes (N.A.) - 2021
(Rus) - 2020
(Rus) - 2019
Penguins (N.A.) - 2018
Flyers (N.A.) - 2017
Penguins (N.A.) - 2016
(Rus) - 2015
-c (Rus) - 2014
Panthers (N.A.) - 2013
(Rus) - 2012
(Blr) - 2011
(Rus) - 2010
-71 (Blr) - 2009
-c (Rus) - 2008
(Rus) - 2007

(Rus) - 2022
(Rus) - 2021
(Rus) - 2020
(Blr) - 2019
(Blr) - 2018
(Rus) - 2017
(Rus) - 2016
(Rus) - 2015
(Blr) - 2014
(Rus) - 2013
(Rus) - 2012
(Rus) - 2011
(Rus) - 2010
(Blr) - 2009
(Rus) - 2008
(Blr) - 2007
(Blr) - 2006

- 2022
- 2021
- 2020
- 2019
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2008
- - 2007
- 2006
- 2005
- 2004

2023 - (264 )
2022 - (269)
2021 - (259)
2020 - Sergan (248)
2019 - Duncan (241)
2018 - Hunter (283)
2017 - (251)
2016 - da_basta (245)
2015 - Coffey (233)
2014 - Mister T (237)
2013 - (249)
2012 - (255)
2011 - Kochegar70 (248)
2010 - AKS (253)
2009 - Opossum (263)
2008 - Bob (257)
2007 - SJ (255)
2006 - Rid (264)
2005 - Rid (256)
2004 - Modano (260)
2003 - Bukster (185)
2002 - IIIypa (220)
2001 - sled (193)
2000 - (211)
1999 - Unreal (115)
2023 / 24
C 1999

MLHP.RU:

Online hockey manager
Games
, !
 


24002550


...
- -
    


2022/2023
 +/-
1serikbai28954154512900704248
2Doki28904149532500691247
3Chegem281195168632600726244
4ESI26072779374246700617239
528682246322000624239
6LVRF28823349501700650238
7denisvesch28762749402500646238
8Valeron8328824438521500640238
9SJ2860372351200589236
10SOLOVEY28883553451900647236
11Anisi28682741331900613235
12MarisCim2865343147500596233
13K-RED28692742342500621233
14Danila 8428882959362400636232
15V1k1ng28734132522400643231
16Deniskomar28561640281200578231
17marek34281191210721400618231
18Farar28102465662400642231
19GamePredictor28753441441900621231
20VAD0022767323544000575230
21Roumen Trahtenberg2872294331800583230
222863115215400552230
23vms1528642341311300585229
24fosters282011913300505229
25Shafran28844539541000618229
26SPACE28127510200490228
27-2842132919500527228
282876413552500600228
29maxwell3328303006023507228
30-AD-281033667432000646227
31DINABURG2879324735400578227
32NazaR27934053561800639226
3328107446362100633226
34Vesta2892256730200578226
3527884048471500617225
36 28822953352900631225
37need_player26832063282200609224
38spartak26802357272600607224
3928101009521501224
40AttackBooster28733241381600595224
41 ٸ28808009145552224
42DefenseRegressor28742450351700593224
43ORSK5627633429432200598223
44Vareleso28702149261200572223
45LUKA2892266633700589223
46Nialon28471532231700554223
47SkVaL2759184118800537222
48Deus_X_ML28772651341800595222
49 2862233931-1100519222
50Augustina28701753241500572222
51ss82022867313633300556222
52Rasa28562036232000569221
532854213328600540221
54SERG196826101008634509220
55BlooDy27913754441800613220
56Filimonich2769224726300547220
57 2860204023-800509220
58Zirka26511734252500570219
59zhamnov26842262321000576219
60Solovey Jr27914744532500634219
61Taxon27702446321700574219
6228742648282200590219
63maxutix26763442411300587218
64Vital7527662442371600571218
65saleh2835152017000488218
66AlexK2855233231-300516218
67cdfs802757144320500521217
6827531736261400541217
69ROO287070010244537217
70Donnie darko2751232834600533216
71master2740122817500507216
72OO728823052361300576216
73FENIKSS25000004313454214
74Ogorod_2627792455311300566214
75 ٸ2858193924-500504214
76BARCAS26893653422100603213
77Z A N E T T I27923656441600596213
78MadForrester28541143191100525213
79rediska2851143725-900484213
80SANTOS2500000437438212
81Cat275050010243519212
82rus2837162123-500476212
83orlander25743341451000561211
84Galev27404008321476211
852662253730-300508210
86Maris273382514-600463210
87BayHunter28471037161100513210
88Artemon2857263131-400504210
89Spartanec2757134415-500484209
90teman2838152319-1000459209
91SPAMSC2649272237-1500476208
92Saiva2644172721500493208
93Pryanik13287070010739507208
942858184023700511208
952572175527500523207
96Fatem2664154921800515207
97Salmar2659203924800513206
98Kabaneyro284083210-1500436206
9926391128141300491205
100Chikatun2820200224426205
10125592534311200524204
1022559263337600516204
103Dinamo26731954291000534204
104muravej2567224530100505203
105Shepa 812538830101600486203
106 26702248251100521201
107ZN1T2660303037-700487201
108Mikelis2747113614300477201
1092711011009619453200
110Captain692338142423-500451199
111fell6226571443231300506199
1122455253030800495197
1132543162717400460196
1142655233227000476196
115kirsten27175125-1300390196
116AlSan28303009640473195
117himik7728000009327444194
118Ford24533122391100502193
119EGOR CHE24673136322400533192
120IRakhmanov22842361282300542191
121Akzhol2337102715000436191
122Katrusya2580404051-600505191
123Sergant25215166900431190
124Noah27202007652494190
12577722571740252300512189
126Danger28505009929447189
127ORSS21652837381000505188
12821303006248481188
129Razor2452223028-700444187
130manager7226606007730440187
131Doctor_EVIL221175562672200602185
132Selena27202009026430185
133sass19542338122615-100413181
134 22303008515399180
135Sadovod952352173522000436180
136ZA24505007047463180
1376921541539201000452179
138stepik_fcsm22501634201800466179
139Nomer92240142618100418179
140MUNN23909007522413179
141K.Denitz2560144617-1300411179
14224261016101000412178
14322431726211500450177
144Radek211098101112000514175
145Askos2563243930-1700413175
146GloveStacking28202008339430175
147Marincin2667204724-1900405174
14821442321271400447172
149Dewey2282275531-500453171
150HIMURA253030011323393171
151dnv2138132520600416170
152Duckworth2266234327-600425170
153Oxygon2266214525-500427169
154Dimas201024755592100543168
1552445123315-1500370168
156OlegNY2080802000384167
157MC2083531700375164
158Petrov214183312700401164
1592146172919700411163
160Hooter2249262333-300410163
161Launchpad22277207-1400338163
162Nikak-BWE2247252231-900386163
163Ildus2710010009331398163
164Donald Duck22404009716366162
165slayer2060243630300420160
166Hellhamer20606008420364157
167Delirium213892914-1500336155
168Sasha2014597-200325153
169MaksWell26404009341394153
170Gosha22000006928356150
171Dzigurs222203100293143
172Menh18246189-1300295142
173Haggard1854272731400375139
174mart17361224191200349134
175Accusser183682810-1000294133
176Gobl1n1720200133274132
177Dinamo215246188900308129
178AAB19303007529317128
179Alien00715100100200254120
180Manager15155105200258117
181kvikster142381514-100269116
182SirSly14223195-100255114
183Aleksej15215166900269112
184Gol132271512200258109
185Zebra420145141-400218108
186torpedka(N.N.)12303005126269107
1871328151321600273105
188927141317110022479
189 937102712160023174
190sergei55681679790018572
191gonza5792581711110020472
192need_player281248450017071
193 930161417160022571
194 926121414140020667
195Polovin8799364-20014367
196Phagim71679900015766
197, 9173144160018565
198NicK611474140014953
199 92020026711849
200chech5725300010045
201PaulStar600000008040
202551411008639
203trainy53213-1007837
204Sergoffan45325-3007234
205Oleg Chechulin5000001477832
206f0njkeee30000-1005428
2075000002836228
208AlexBLR44132-2005426
209-374341006525
210us-han300000004623
211Antoshka353230005222
212Gagarin200005005020
213need_player320000-2003620
214Tank200001004018
215kungura210104003915
216Dinamo1200000003015
217Max_33300000002813
218disa57100000002412
219FerzZHL21012-3002312
22012203-100219
221Netik12111-200158
222Irius12020-200148
223need_player410000000168
224odi7811010-200117
225Minchanin10000000126
226kvas10000-100106

:
    - 2015/2016 ,
    -
RUS|BLR|N.A.
(- )
 

1211x.xxxxx.xxxxx.x.x
2024 24, 06:06 ()

 




0
- 2
  ...


«»

PHPLayersMenu
Salexy, IIIype, Torpedo , .