- 2023
- 2022
- 2021
- - 2020
- 2019
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- - 2014
- - 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- - 2010
- - 2009
- 2008
- 2007
- - 2006
- 2005
- 2004
- 2003
- 2002
- 2001
- 2000
- 1999

Slovakia - 2022
China - 2021
Finland - 2018
Finland - 2017
China - 2016
China - 2015
Italy - 2014
China - 2013
Armenia - 2012
Switzerland - 2011
Iceland - 2010
Switzerland - 2009
Czech Rep. - 2008
Czech Rep. - 2007
Armenia - 2006
Italy - 2005

(Rus) - 2023
Kings (N.A.) - 2022
Coyotes (N.A.) - 2021
(Rus) - 2020
(Rus) - 2019
Penguins (N.A.) - 2018
Flyers (N.A.) - 2017
Penguins (N.A.) - 2016
(Rus) - 2015
-c (Rus) - 2014
Panthers (N.A.) - 2013
(Rus) - 2012
(Blr) - 2011
(Rus) - 2010
-71 (Blr) - 2009
-c (Rus) - 2008
(Rus) - 2007

(Rus) - 2022
(Rus) - 2021
(Rus) - 2020
(Blr) - 2019
(Blr) - 2018
(Rus) - 2017
(Rus) - 2016
(Rus) - 2015
(Blr) - 2014
(Rus) - 2013
(Rus) - 2012
(Rus) - 2011
(Rus) - 2010
(Blr) - 2009
(Rus) - 2008
(Blr) - 2007
(Blr) - 2006

- 2022
- 2021
- 2020
- 2019
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2008
- - 2007
- 2006
- 2005
- 2004

2023 - (264 )
2022 - (269)
2021 - (259)
2020 - Sergan (248)
2019 - Duncan (241)
2018 - Hunter (283)
2017 - (251)
2016 - da_basta (245)
2015 - Coffey (233)
2014 - Mister T (237)
2013 - (249)
2012 - (255)
2011 - Kochegar70 (248)
2010 - AKS (253)
2009 - Opossum (263)
2008 - Bob (257)
2007 - SJ (255)
2006 - Rid (264)
2005 - Rid (256)
2004 - Modano (260)
2003 - Bukster (185)
2002 - IIIypa (220)
2001 - sled (193)
2000 - (211)
1999 - Unreal (115)
2023 / 24
C 1999

MLHP.RU:

Online hockey manager
Games
, !
 


24004288


...
- -
    


2023/2024
 +/-
1Nordix281115358723200747249
2Farar281025250703200736247
3281012873313400692243
4marek3428823646483200686243
5LVRF28662541351900633243
6SPACE287837543400640242
7fosters28722646333400663242
8Ssemafor28783642491500639241
9ZN1T28652837391700620240
10ESI260728742945371200615239
116328641945272600625239
12Zico28832855382700655238
13NazaR2854193537-2500517238
14VAD0022862263636400584237
15foxiter2867303745-400578237
166927812952441900637236
17 2863224131000572236
1828772651371800630236
19Anton19782750282231500567235
20Trofim26135413173200676234
21Serafim261325478722900732234
22Efim2613177541012800758234
232640403200538234
242630303200537234
25MarisCim2864204427600579234
26Anisi28823151461400624234
27Zebra4202875264936700599233
2828551738291700588233
29vms1528813843501800641232
30Sadovod9528773245411400612232
31Null27782652331100599231
32cdfs8028632637381200591231
33VitalSanych2862233936-900546231
34SERG196828404008233534231
35SOLOVEY2745242135100546230
3627707008657585230
372767204734-1800527230
38teman2853233025100542230
39rediska2840172331400539230
40chimik2769353442600585229
41 27804139501200614229
4228692247291000576229
43K-RED28633231451000586229
44niram2762224043-1000545228
45Ustas275050010559579228
462888345447-1700557228
47 ٸ28606008938540228
48Artemon2865244134-800541227
492878364246-1900540227
502855213427-500526227
51alex160728592138261400571227
522881305143900596227
53 2870205031-900537226
54Donnie darko2854223238-2200502226
5526802555351500599225
56Fatem2760253530-1700508225
57ZA2882404251000591225
58Spartanec2859263336-700535225
59285050012128513225
602868175124-300542224
61 ٸ28591841291600572224
62stepik_fcsm2862184425800557224
63FAN2748123619-800501223
64ORSS2779265339-700550223
65fell622897504759900622223
66BARCAS2781364542200575222
67-2844143017300513222
68 2763224125-100534221
69Kabaneyro2855213424-500513221
70Captain6926461531211000529220
71Nik19832656114522200526220
72Manager2851163520700527220
73maxutix2559322742100543219
74 27371522241700535219
75kirsten2876334346-100566219
76ss82022850153524-1700478219
772651203132800541218
78Deniskomar2744133117700519218
79Dremel28622042291200555218
80f0njkeee2844123218-400490218
81vovik25532330361000547217
822741192227-1000482217
83BlooDy2792217134800578217
842745133219300504217
85Defender2738172124700510217
86Arturik9128404009939516217
87Hooter2662263636600550216
88Vareleso27541341152000551216
8927606009132502216
90Pryanik1328303009840515216
91Tuffguy2742123018-900474215
92romio2669204928200533214
93dnv2764224233-100523214
942847252233-800494214
95Makaron2573294436600549212
96 26707009529493212
97Petrov2765323345600546212
98Salmar272772012-3200401212
99EGOR CHE2776274932900550211
100Celybwsy288080010337508211
101Reparar2561223928900531210
102Z A N E T T I26661749211600539210
103Oxygon25642143341000544209
104Aleksej28606007747520209
105ROO283030012834489209
106maruo2634102419-500465208
107Marincin25993465441400589207
108Launchpad2652262633700521207
109Donald Duck2615015008227489207
1102671274434-400511207
111Bettermann26140140014340506206
112 2747143317800494206
113K.Denitz25863353392100579205
11425572136301400527205
115Dewey2655144118500501205
116Ogorod_262651193222900503205
117Roumen Trahtenberg2666283836-100508204
118Hour2642933151000485204
119saleh273092112000452204
120Askos25461729191400499203
1212447232429-600472202
122HIMURA25606008835482202
123SPAMSC28316258-1700409201
124himik7728000008931466201
125Duckworth2547173029800500200
126OO72754223226-1800446200
1272746133317-1900427200
1282459164320-700465199
129273282410-100438198
130Katrusya25481434201300488196
131orlander2456154120-1300440195
132mIXikaNeZ2556282832400488195
133Cat249090012844489194
134master2448133521-1300431194
13526202009129454194
136Pumen249090012646493193
137Gobl1n25606009346492193
138rus2329111815-1200408192
139Dinamo2361273434-200477192
140Solovey Jr2453302340-700463192
141262481610100422192
142Rugbyfan2448202826-100456190
143M244273515200445190
1442255233231-100468189
145Ildus25160160011236464187
146Pumenen2348252331-1400429186
147slayer2368313740-800466186
14824401327181400460186
1492435132215-1200400186
150Selena26606008629444185
151Ktulu2236162018000428184
152trainy2443162719-600420183
153sass19542263273634-300455181
154zhamnov23296238-300395181
1552330151524-300408179
156SkVaL22187117000383177
157Michkov22381424181300432174
158ilyhai25404007939436174
159Danger27303008828409174
160ZelDor2137172019-100396169
161MUNN23606009233410169
162Lipin21303006053445166
163 122404007242424166
16426000009321376166
165denisvesch2132141816-300376165
166Kochetkov21615127227397165
16726404007647426163
168Bedard213182310-400353159
169Tramp18591049131500410153
170Taxon2543241934-1100363151
171MaksWell25101009639383150
172Hellhamer18303007716329147
173Devils193192212200341147
174Hughes203182314-100335145
175Slafkovsky1729171221200336141
176Ilyin_Pavel16542034222100400140
177Hamilton1743133017800356140
178Matthews1741103114200341140
179Hischier1633122116700341139
180193392411-1600290139
181Mekathik15632736382600431138
182Sainz_5516401723211500363136
183Max_3317421626191100349133
184Lafreniere1637122515-600302131
185Razor1640132719-1100285124
186Delirium153692712-400286123
187Htonaalle14441034132300347121
188Dant14381424172000333118
189Talcole1422616111300287113
190uSik1439182126700299110
191Sasha1324101410900268108
192aklbekov13141131700241106
193 .14241212171100277106
194132351871100258103
195TRMZ1436102618300268103
196Accusser1332151718-80023299
197Rholass1400000302524496
1981230300291121594
199Haggard1113587-50019491
200bzhra1221318390022491
2014ka123014161780024189
202C112513121610020983
203disa579936420017981
204AlexBLR9147710-60017280
205Dinamo2101010-60014778
206, 829151416130021772
207LokoNT91367850017971
208gonza5784083213130022170
209 8205159100018768
210 8187119100018367
211 81871112100018667
212Filimonich8279181130017865
213Phagim72712151590017859
214 800000231213655
215Galev6101008211554
216Mikelis85050-10011554
217El61810811100015753
218Maris6532310011250
219aal68262-10008648
220PaulStar511011008842
221451427009939
222Mclaren Melnichenko F1 Team573431009039
2236000001927435
224IP410102007133
225Tanguay44313-1007133
226 44315-2006932
227LexuS32113-2005527
228Polsky300000004623
229Realist in game21321139007621
2302115656006418
231243136005518
232284447005816
233Bezz200000003015
234Sergey Bobrovskiy200000003015
235 200000333213
236J_E_P120202002610
237Dinamo110000000168
238Dinamo410000000168
239Nabby10000030167
240squelch12111-200137

:
    - 2015/2016 ,
    -
RUS|BLR|N.A.
(- )
 

1211x.xxxxx.xxxxx.x.x
2024 24, 06:06 ()

 




0
- 2
  ...


«»

PHPLayersMenu
Salexy, IIIype, Torpedo , .