- 2023
- 2022
- 2021
- - 2020
- 2019
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- - 2014
- - 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- - 2010
- - 2009
- 2008
- 2007
- - 2006
- 2005
- 2004
- 2003
- 2002
- 2001
- 2000
- 1999

Slovakia - 2022
China - 2021
Finland - 2018
Finland - 2017
China - 2016
China - 2015
Italy - 2014
China - 2013
Armenia - 2012
Switzerland - 2011
Iceland - 2010
Switzerland - 2009
Czech Rep. - 2008
Czech Rep. - 2007
Armenia - 2006
Italy - 2005

(Rus) - 2023
Kings (N.A.) - 2022
Coyotes (N.A.) - 2021
(Rus) - 2020
(Rus) - 2019
Penguins (N.A.) - 2018
Flyers (N.A.) - 2017
Penguins (N.A.) - 2016
(Rus) - 2015
-c (Rus) - 2014
Panthers (N.A.) - 2013
(Rus) - 2012
(Blr) - 2011
(Rus) - 2010
-71 (Blr) - 2009
-c (Rus) - 2008
(Rus) - 2007

(Rus) - 2023
(Rus) - 2022
(Rus) - 2021
(Rus) - 2020
(Blr) - 2019
(Blr) - 2018
(Rus) - 2017
(Rus) - 2016
(Rus) - 2015
(Blr) - 2014
(Rus) - 2013
(Rus) - 2012
(Rus) - 2011
(Rus) - 2010
(Blr) - 2009
(Rus) - 2008
(Blr) - 2007
(Blr) - 2006

- 2022
- 2021
- 2020
- 2019
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2008
- - 2007
- 2006
- 2005
- 2004

2023 - (264 )
2022 - (269)
2021 - (259)
2020 - Sergan (248)
2019 - Duncan (241)
2018 - Hunter (283)
2017 - (251)
2016 - da_basta (245)
2015 - Coffey (233)
2014 - Mister T (237)
2013 - (249)
2012 - (255)
2011 - Kochegar70 (248)
2010 - AKS (253)
2009 - Opossum (263)
2008 - Bob (257)
2007 - SJ (255)
2006 - Rid (264)
2005 - Rid (256)
2004 - Modano (260)
2003 - Bukster (185)
2002 - IIIypa (220)
2001 - sled (193)
2000 - (211)
1999 - Unreal (115)
2023 / 24
C 1999

MLHP.RU:

Online hockey manager
Games
, !
 


27023210


...
- -
    


1- 2023/2024
 +/-
1Doki2051262527500446178
2 2042241832100432176
3ROTOR-Ioan42036162020500416174
4Nialon2050133725300431174
5igorko2037181923-100404173
62032151726000402171
7Robert Plant2028111714200388171
8-AD-2056203635-300427169
9203792817-400390168
10 2035102519000388167
11maxwell3320404006834410166
12kungura202571817-400368166
1320404006326390164
14Ford202351816100369164
15Danila 842032181430-100394162
16AlexBLR202891915-100369162
17kerpet20178914-500345162
18Petrovish351912399-1100321161
19LokoNT1925151024-200367161
20 202561914000363161
21John Versky202872118-800356161
22Valeron83202591616-500357161
23need_player2055233233-300408160
242028131518000368160
25PiBi2032112117-800353160
26serikbai19411823251000410159
2720404006426374159
28Chegem1944172722-600370156
29Vital752027121515-800346156
30Pricol8420152132-800315156
31Danya-butch1923101317-500344155
32spartak202791815-800342155
33ayngbss19612239331000420152
34182114715000338151
35C20707005540389151
36 1911478-400311150
37Salva1921111016-1200315150
38Devils1740192127800381149
39Dimas1867353254-300415149
40Doctor_EVIL1867323543-300404149
41Radek18670671-300362149
42Alexx131945232231000376149
43Supertramp19254216-2000291149
44pystin_glebka20823646441300452149
45BayHunter20235189-200328149
463avix1824101418-100336148
47Gentle Giant198173-700293148
48Roumen Trahtenberg17442123311600407147
49Altay1838142419-1600319147
50 19303004841383147
51lulu20000006337374147
52K.Denitz17542529311500407146
53Eriksson1927101712-200327146
5417331617241000369145
55Hooter1736162023-300343145
56Blad1828141420-1200318145
57MarisCim172051511-100317144
58Ssemafor1743142917700362144
59muzh1854163824300374144
60Farar1749153430-300361143
61fosters1742241831-300355143
62Danger17101004525341143
63Dewey1749143521-600348143
64manager7219202006228350143
65marek3417287218-200318142
66TRMZ172617923700347142
67Tuffguy172391414-200317142
68631748242434600380142
6917511734221000377141
701725111417-900306141
71EGOR CHE17401426221200372141
72.182261612-900302141
737771634102413000333140
741633132013400336140
75saken_blanca162571811-400310140
7617293265-200312140
77Zico1749183125500368140
78Launchpad1734142016-900312140
79ZN1T1737152220-700323139
801728131519200329139
81 1728121615000321139
82Nik19831721111015-900296139
83 1824131117-900305139
8415000004335350138
851730171322300338138
86Marincin17441826201300366138
87SPACE174314-500276138
881724111314-100312138
89Dremel1727101717-200316138
90Sergant19182164-200300138
91208355-200289138
92stepik_fcsm1734221229-600327137
93.163692714-300318136
94vovik17178911-1600268136
95 .1724111319000317136
96OlegNY170000-800258136
97ESI26071736132323000335136
98zhamnov17192176100303136
9917505005829335136
100Z A N E T T I1639162322000333135
1011727101714800331135
102Defender17341618231000347135
103SERG196816202004625324134
104Gobl1n16707006136347134
105Rugbyfan161871110-200292134
106foxiter173782915200328134
107MC170000-900252134
108152972211600318133
109Polsky1632161622-200320133
1101734122217-100317133
111 17166107-900271133
112Gosha18000005823314133
113Makaron15482028251500371132
114Duckworth1636162022300332132
115Aleksej17000005537340132
116 1636112515200321131
1171630131719700327131
118Tramp16276219300306131
119Nordix162371611500308131
120Lipin17303003564395131
121Serafim15492623441400383130
122Trofim154924771400346130
123Efim15482226371300373130
1241520201500294130
1251520201500294130
126HIMURA17808006719308130
127dnv152171418-300295129
128ORSS15194156-500275129
129saleh162381510700311129
130-1632151719-100311129
131Katrusya1735122314100309129
132uSik1724141018600314129
13317404005135332129
134Sadovod95162882015300307128
135Anisi162461812400304128
136f0njkeee1722101212000296128
137Hour17193165100282128
138Spensor18404007019300128
139kirsten162819923-500299127
140himik7717000004626306127
141Reparar152632310700306126
142BlooDy16196139-700270126
143ZA1623131017-1500266126
144cdfs801629101915-300290125
145maxutix15185138-200274124
146151912717-500278124
147Zebra4201628121614-300290124
148fell6216111104-700251124
149Askos17161155000271124
150Arturik9117707006119295124
151Null1528111721600311123
152Jessi15236179000280123
153Ogorod_261610557-1300241123
154Oxygon16153124-1100243123
155bzhra15132113100264122
156 116101005438325122
157 168265-200257122
15817202005835320122
15915186127-1200247121
160Ozmein14206147900287120
161Manager162011914-700260120
162Petrov14146811-500255119
163LESN1K1515699-200258119
164M15213189-1000252117
165Jaguar151771013-300260117
166Donald Duck16707006516275117
167muravej1440162427-600287115
168Dinamo1423914121100287114
16969142281412-100262114
170141441010-100248112
171trainy161710716-1600227112
172mIXikaNeZ142271511600271111
173 11336112520-100276110
174SOS131661071000265110
175Ktulu141871110-300242110
176Amfetamin132291313-100253109
177SnegRRR13172152-500229109
178SANTOS13000001910240109
179orlander132491512600266109
180MarAl1311476-300229108
181Captain6914110112-1000211108
182133123100224107
183131851310-600232107
184BARCAS1423101318-1500225106
18513144106-700218105
186romio1328101812-400242105
187ZelDor1420101014-700236105
188 14154119300244105
189SkVaL148262-400212104
19015404004022260104
1911228161225900277102
1921324101413-400235102
193chimik12179814-800215100
194MaksWell16303005917239100
1951260600512625699
196FENIKSS1200000271222499
197need_player2127434-60019798
1981210378-50020497
199Zirka12909130020896
200 11000000019095
201122982110-60021794
202sass19541215510830021793
2031220317670022693
204Mirage1300000393325493
2051500000401321693
206ilyhai1400000431520486
2071110192-160015085
208 1230300541419984
209MUNN1170700391218175
210Rybachenko914113200016273
211Kindronik115416-50013968
2128514200012961
2137532570014058
214Dinamo2542230008337
215Chikatun400000006231
216us-han300000005226
217ake1yy300000004422
218IRakhmanov241312004719
219Tank200002004219
220alex1607251423004717
221200000313014
2224ka21010-3001912
223aklbekov21010-3001711
224Matri100000002210
225-100002002410
226need_player310000-100169
227Shepa 8110000000147
228kitaec10000000105

:
    - 2015/2016 ,
    -
RUS|BLR|N.A.
(- )
 

11122.21221.21112.x
2024 23, 23:53 ()

 

7-th round
Russia 2
Ukraine 1
 details ...
Finland 6
Latvia 2
 details ...
Slovakia 2
Czech Republic 6
 details ...
Canada 2
Armenia 3
 details ...

7-th round
Denmark 3
Iceland 9
 details ...
Italy 7
Belarus 2
 details ...
China 2
Kazakhstan 3
 details ...
Switzerland 4
Germany 3
 details ...

Regular Season
7-th round

Australia 9
Poland 3
 details ...
Slovenia 10
Lithuania 2
 details ...
Great Britain 9
Ireland 2
 details ...
Norway 1
Sweden 3
 details ...


«»

PHPLayersMenu
Salexy, IIIype, Torpedo , .