- 2023
- 2022
- 2021
- - 2020
- 2019
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- - 2014
- - 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- - 2010
- - 2009
- 2008
- 2007
- - 2006
- 2005
- 2004
- 2003
- 2002
- 2001
- 2000
- 1999

Slovakia - 2022
China - 2021
Finland - 2018
Finland - 2017
China - 2016
China - 2015
Italy - 2014
China - 2013
Armenia - 2012
Switzerland - 2011
Iceland - 2010
Switzerland - 2009
Czech Rep. - 2008
Czech Rep. - 2007
Armenia - 2006
Italy - 2005

(Rus) - 2023
Kings (N.A.) - 2022
Coyotes (N.A.) - 2021
(Rus) - 2020
(Rus) - 2019
Penguins (N.A.) - 2018
Flyers (N.A.) - 2017
Penguins (N.A.) - 2016
(Rus) - 2015
-c (Rus) - 2014
Panthers (N.A.) - 2013
(Rus) - 2012
(Blr) - 2011
(Rus) - 2010
-71 (Blr) - 2009
-c (Rus) - 2008
(Rus) - 2007

(Rus) - 2023
(Rus) - 2022
(Rus) - 2021
(Rus) - 2020
(Blr) - 2019
(Blr) - 2018
(Rus) - 2017
(Rus) - 2016
(Rus) - 2015
(Blr) - 2014
(Rus) - 2013
(Rus) - 2012
(Rus) - 2011
(Rus) - 2010
(Blr) - 2009
(Rus) - 2008
(Blr) - 2007
(Blr) - 2006

- 2022
- 2021
- 2020
- 2019
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2008
- - 2007
- 2006
- 2005
- 2004

2023 - (264 )
2022 - (269)
2021 - (259)
2020 - Sergan (248)
2019 - Duncan (241)
2018 - Hunter (283)
2017 - (251)
2016 - da_basta (245)
2015 - Coffey (233)
2014 - Mister T (237)
2013 - (249)
2012 - (255)
2011 - Kochegar70 (248)
2010 - AKS (253)
2009 - Opossum (263)
2008 - Bob (257)
2007 - SJ (255)
2006 - Rid (264)
2005 - Rid (256)
2004 - Modano (260)
2003 - Bukster (185)
2002 - IIIypa (220)
2001 - sled (193)
2000 - (211)
1999 - Unreal (115)
2023 / 24
C 1999

MLHP.RU:

Online hockey manager
Games
, !
 


28700541


...
- -
    


2023/2024
 +/-
1Babu-In617512770015054
2Athlete616313330013553
3Vik1612616881340014552
4artizan6209111080015251
5asnd617413680014350
6Alex616511930013349
7Diz-5861477820012849
8Westod610466100013648
9Dremel5404250010645
10Antoshka58629110013145
11-=[]=-515510590013044
12530300121011144
13kapitan61010016911144
14415871260012543
15 5151141240012143
16Mikha5954570011642
17Vovan Velikii5972730011042
18 514410540011142
19Nik1983513310340010842
20shick51257610010642
21TJ517512780012641
22562452009940
23LokoNT4844720010139
24550511008839
25Ssemafor419712890012138
26Zico414598100011838
27Cherep51569970011838
28Tuffguy551414009038
29 520200141310638
30Tom6202001648838
31Knopa560606009637
32Hour440405008636
33Patriot173341284930010336
34Razeil471612008636
35Lopushara573442008936
36Nordix414771180011135
37634102846009635
38 421125008435
39Bob583537009935
40420233008334
4141486860010234
424148694009934
43Havbeck41331040008534
44Rugbyfan4101925009034
454000001827234
46Chipsov42202-1007234
47ARtCHER483544009234
484113843008733
49463350007933
5041001002008232
51422051007732
52_4157872009032
53LVRF4104674008932
54Deniskomar46335-1007332
55Novak42204-1006832
56Sergan4114753008832
5740000-1006432
58AlexChe41321121008332
59Leloush48262-1007631
6041010010108731
61Defender4125753008531
624103751007931
63OO7452323007531
64Vareleso42020-1006231
65makcon5000001077631
664105591008530
67410100006530
68Ktulu42021-1006130
69Fatem316115211009829
7041111015008029
71Dimidrol58432132006829
72NazaR31358711009828
73max521320211006328
7469373431006627
75puzatiy321112006327
76Bronsard4000001597827
77Selena4101001366727
783156978009026
79vms15361524006826
80saleh332122006126
81Ken321115006526
82Ildus4303001466726
83svavladimir390901006525
84Oxygon360631006525
85cdfs80393642006725
86Donnie darko343158007525
8734041-1005325
88Salmar322028007025
89ligr310111005425
90300000515225
91Dewey361531006325
92Hooter352320005925
93kolom3106490007124
94Launchpad331210005624
95Ball35233-1005424
96JAY332131005624
97ESI2607331220005324
98-321112005524
99demon2008363350006124
100ZA294568008123
101Rasa232121005323
102353230005423
103310101004923
104zheka300000896423
105Gentle Giant34223-2005123
106Ford31010-1004723
107300000004823
108Tortunov4000001286223
109EGOR CHE2107374006922
110242242005622
111pystin_glebka310739-3005722
112Tramp351413005622
113Valeron83284463006221
114maxutix273436006421
115serikbai250519006621
116Augustina240404005421
117 1200000604421
118kungura33030-2004521
119kerpet32204-2004821
120Duckworth36516-2005221
121Donald Duck310100835121
122stariy3000001324821
123Bettermann3303001245321
124lulu3000001234821
125Taxon44132-1004621
126SERG1968200000634620
127Farar2145988007820
128SPACE21401408007020
1292127578007520
130Marincin2116567007120
131alex16072106487007220
132Doki2104648007020
133SOLOVEY263344005820
134Captain69252322005120
135Manager252342005320
136niram252342005320
1374ka250503005120
138Katrusya241325005620
139Tatarin241333005320
140marek34222048006220
141ZN1T22116-1004620
142Sadovod95220200004220
143Roumen Trahtenberg22020-1004020
144TRMZ210113004820
145fosters200008005620
146C200003004620
147SkVaL273453005619
148K-RED2106472005919
149romio2102835006119
150Danila 84284452005519
151 284463005819
152BARCAS283554005919
153274354005819
154kirsten263334005519
155stepik_fcsm240416005519
156220205005019
157maxwell33210100114119
158Kochetkov210100703919
159 200000514019
160FENIKSS200000003819
161SANTOS200000703819
162Zebra420262425005819
163C310100824719
164400000965019
1652107373005918
1662105553005718
167K.Denitz283544005618
168spartak280812004918
169zhamnov273452005218
170261517005718
171MarisCim252333005018
172denisvesch252343005118
173bzhra242241004618
174maruo24131-1003918
175Bedard240402004418
176Anisi221121004218
177Aleksej210100424118
178M282632005318
179273452005418
180Ronnie271614005417
181muravej2116574006017
182Sainz_552107392005717
183291813005017
184Z A N E T T I281721004617
185vovik280815005317
186Max_33271631004617
187FAN25233-1004017
188Hughes250502004317
189230304004517
190221124004617
191VitalSanych210100003517
192HIMURA200000613617
193200000713617
194310111003817
195PARADOXXX261513004516
196GamePredictor23304-2003516
197AttackBooster22111-2003116
198Pricol84210100003316
199Timur Bilyalov200000333816
200Hischier2112941004916
201Efim2106462005216
202Serafim2104652005116
203Trofim21001002004616
204Ogorod_26292722004716
205Askos280803004616
206Hamilton272520004116
207V1k1ng260601004016
208240403004216
209fell62232130003816
210220201003616
211Michkov220201003616
212Gobl1n210100354316
213MaksWell210100723716
214200002003616
215200002003616
216Chikatun200000223616
217manager72200000523616
218Sergant200000003216
219Nosta55532112-5002616
220 24132-1003815
221Shafran231221004115
222Rybachenko231210003415
223FENOMEN230302003715
224igorko220201003415
225chernoff220200003215
22622021-1003115
227DefenseRegressor22023-3002915
228MadForrester21101-3002615
229210100433715
230tral200000443815
231Visitor C3200000543815
232Matthews295451004615
233BlooDy28535-1004115
234Slafkovsky230300003315
23522112-1003215
236220202003615
237Vital75211012003615
238Celybwsy210100554115
239 21010-1002915
240da_basta231220003515
241Duncan222021003615
242210100003115
243ROO100000053814
244Alien007220211003714
245DINABURG252321003914
246 21101-1003014
247AlZnak25232-2003114
248243142004014
249AKBARSIK232132003814
250ayngbss23030-1002914
251Nelson220201003214
252220200003014
253211010003014
254Robert Plant211030003214
255ALTEN210100613114
256NILS210100002914
257ROTOR-Ioan421010-1002714
258vovchan21011-4002214
259SnegRRR20000-1002614
260284444004814
261SOS24222-3002814
262Diamon221121003414
263Nema11103-1002813
26422020-1003013
265LUKA21011-2002813
266John Versky24222-3002813
267AlexBLR24131-2002913
268Den264240003613
269muzh25141-4002413
270ALEX81244042003813
27124224-1003213
272 124224-1003213
273Amfetamin24040-1002813
274marat232130003213
275programmerkz22202-3002413
276Shatz22111-2002513
27722111-3002313
278Barin22021-1002713
27921101-1002613
280stifler21010-3002113
281Jaguar200001002813
282Kindronik200000002613
283MarAl20000-1002413
284Nialon285355004913
285BayHunter262443004213
28622111-1002713
287Danger210100512913
288Lipin200000512813
289Sergo22021-1002713
290Anechka211011003013
291Nomer9122031003112
292VAD002121122003212
293110102002912
294Dinamo110101002712
295master110131003012
296Pryanik13100000163612
297 ٸ100000353412
298Arturik91100000443212
299TEAM22111-3002112
300Deus_X_ML22020-4001812
301DenSkorobog210100002512
302Mirage200000443212
303PhD200000002412
304himik77200000433012
305 200000433012
306Sasha180814003911
307uSik142242003411
308Razor122030002711
309sass1954121110002511
310110101002511
311SJ11011-2002011
312ss8202100000002211
313 Ը100000402211
314 10000-1002011
315Lafreniere10000-2001811
316FerzZHL10000-2001811
317Spartanec10001-1002111
318foxiter10002-2002011
319AlSan200000543411
320Eriksson21101-2002211
32126153-1002911
322Olesh24222-1002611
323IN232122003111
324Olimpionik221110002511
325Petrovish35221110002511
326wawer22112-3002011
327Mile200000683811
328Vitawin200000002211
329BAZ242220002811
33013121-1002210
331 121110002310
332AlexK120210002310
333chimik110104002910
334rediska11010-1001910
335teman100002002410
336Maxiclub.ru100000132610
337AAB100000732610
338R.Dvorak100000002010
339100000202010
340SPAMSC10000-1001810
341f0njkeee10000-2001610
34210000-2001610
34310000-2001610
34410000-2001610
345 Ը10000-2001610
346Phagim10000-2001610
347Kabaneyro10002-1002010
348Minsc200000543210
349Lexus85252321002910
350Black200000622410
351Vesta13303100269
352need_player12111000219
353orlander12111-200179
354Pumenen12021-100199
355Nikak-BWE12022000229
356Lexeich11102-100199
357Anton197811103-100209
35811104100259
359Malkin11010000199
360Pumen10000043249
36110000000189
362Alexx1310000000189
363Artemon10000000189
364Dinamo210000000189
365Rvusha10000-100169
366rus10002-100189
367vas10000000209
368ZelDor14132000249
36921010-300139
370GloveStacking20000053249
371Noah20000041209
372 14313100258
373mIXikaNeZ12202-200168
374joker13811101200228
375 ٸ11010100198
376Petrov11011-100168
377Polovik10000082208
37810000031188
379Bezz10000000168
380Zhek10000000168
381Ozmein10000-200128
382saken_blanca10000-200128
38310000-200128
38410001000178
38510001-100158
386 10002-200148
387Fanat12203-200157
388AN6614313-100197
389 14132-100187
390Mike14040100207
391ORSS13212-100177
392AlexKR12111000177
393Chegem12111-100157
394 .11101-100147
39511010031177
396Tracker11010000157
397-AD-11010-100137
398MUNN10000044227
399Spensor10000042187
400Danya-butch10000000147
401Benvolio10000000147
402Jora10000000147
403.10000000147
40410000040147
40577710000-100127
406 10000-200107
407Deus9910001000157
40810001-200117
40914040-300106
410Dimas13212-200136
411Doctor_EVIL13121-200126
412Radek13030-200116
413dnv13030-200116
41412111-200116
415Altay12111-30096
416trainy12113000176
417Supertramp12113-300116
41811101-100126
419.11101-30086
420Makaron11101-40066
421CBETA11010-20096
422Blad11010-30076
423Salva11010-30076
424Null11010-40056
425Reparar11011-40066
426Kolesnik10000032166
427Ustas10000042166
428ilyhai10000042166
429Gosha10000041146
430 10000000126
431Zirka10000-100106
432MC10000-20086
433N-kin10000-20086
43410000-20086
435stalker10000-20086
436IIIypa10000-20086
437 10000-30066
43810000-30066
439UG10001-100116
440R910001-20096
441Morpheos11101-30065
442PiBi11010-30055
443.11010-30055
444AKS11011-20085
445Zarembo10000053165
446NJ10000000105
44710000000105
44810000-10085
44910000-10085
450Datsyuk10000-30045
451OlegNY10000-30045
452Saiva11010000115
45311010051114
454Shepa 811000000084

:
    - 2015/2016 ,
    -
RUS|BLR|N.A.
(- )
 

11122.21221.21112.-
2024 07, 01:33 ()

 

7-th round
Russia 2
Ukraine 1
 details ...
Finland 6
Latvia 2
 details ...
Slovakia 2
Czech Republic 6
 details ...
Canada 2
Armenia 3
 details ...

7-th round
Denmark 3
Iceland 9
 details ...
Italy 7
Belarus 2
 details ...
China 2
Kazakhstan 3
 details ...
Switzerland 4
Germany 3
 details ...

Regular Season
7-th round

Australia 9
Poland 3
 details ...
Slovenia 10
Lithuania 2
 details ...
Great Britain 9
Ireland 2
 details ...
Norway 1
Sweden 3
 details ...


«»

PHPLayersMenu
Salexy, IIIype, Torpedo , .