2017/2018
  %+/- %3*
1kvas129118349.722031763000021421231004501.75201689
2Gol128918348.632311121340000222212140013601.66201387
3treidler128818348.081881012-20000202261160120301.08201387
4SirSly128718347.5424121216-20000210201730021501200285
5fildeger128418046.6610466-9000016620132137002.5201784
6The Wizard128418246.152813151740000221171900023401.25201083
7Robert Plant128318046.1111296-90000165241710016302.33201083
8kvikster128418345.9133105-10000184201600028302.16200582
9Ball128218245.052210121700000203171530021401.75200582
10Lexeich128318245.62412121710000209182020015401.5200681
11Petrovish351281180452011918-2000019619550319402.58201481
12varjag1281180459546-5000016715900318203.16201481
13128118244.52291313-10000195171331020301.33201581
14128218344.823131016-60000191241250028400.58200480
15Pricol84128018044.441812614-10000190221311222302.33201480
16Gena128018144.19317241020000205251711111301.91200679
17VLADIMIR128018243.952291310-40000184171330035401200979
18hemsky127918343.1612487-6000016520810323303.33200979
19chech127918343.1612394-60000162231610214203.08200779
20Drovosek.nsk127818043.33133105-70000160171310211103.5201478
21Oleg Chechulin127918343.160000028391128.2180000020205.16200878
22127818143.0918810103000019026181014202.75200777
23Padshiy_Angel127818342.622011917-2000018927204106302.25200977
24tokish117616845.239364-20000161191110311003.45201076
25joker138127818342.62195147-110000160231510022302.41201076
26127718142.542291312-40000180261122116302.16200676
27Fd punk127718142.541861215-60000175241110317202.5200676
28127718142.54136710-60000165281510014202.5200776
29Gam127718142.546060-9000014211700613104.16200076
30Yellow Hummer127718342.073013171500000199181800021401.41201276
31Den127718342.071010042611931.14193000000005200776
32AKS127618241.75164125-30000167182001018202.16200475
33TKA4127618341.53168811-70000165241810011202.16200975
34AAB127618341.532020027451840190000000305200275
35AN66127518340.98295249-10000186181701020200.91200475
36JAY127618241.75162145-20000169172100022202.16200874
37127518340.9811569-6000015820191027103201573
38127318140.330000042571526.31176000000205200673
39127518340.981641211-110000155241810011002200672
40Alex99127318339.8933151820-1000019718820043401.25200472
41Zarembo127318339.896060041561526.78182000000205200872
42 127118338.79000004106601540000100006.33201271
43SJ127218339.3411568-10000161211900012103.41200270
44127018038.884040035531833.96180000000405201470
45AlexKR127018238.468264-5000014214212020203.25200669
46127118338.79153126-100000143241501012002.83200768
47Jaguar96613548.881951411100000182121100113402200566
48Kolesnik116616739.522020030532343.39180000000205200466
49Amfetamin96513548.14207131010000018013170002302200865
50Kronv106615243.42112970000015013112016203.6200965
51UG116616739.5211476-5000013914132036103.72200465
52_96413547.421813176000017815103008501.22200464
5396413547.40000035461123.91150000000105200664
54o44o126418035.550000-200001243200110006.58201564
554aplin96513747.4420812137000017714920030600.88200663
56artizan96413647.052161510-3000015317920026300.44200563
57Fanat96213545.922081211-30000149211220011301.11200662
58stifler96213545.9298116-4000014117810028200200762
59AKBARSIK96313745.981257104000015615140002302.55201361
60SnofL96113545.1815871140000156131420013202.11200561
61Mike96113545.18142123-11000011721720016001.55200461
62programmerkz96113545.18126610-2000014015120016202.11201561
63Westod96113644.8525151018-30000159171482016401.11200561
64zheka116116736.521010035491428.57151000000105201161
65SERG6696013544.447526500001438140130104.11200960
6696013544.44505020000129560044104.22200660
67 96113844.2128483000014815131002302.77201460
68zhamnov96213944.6184145-70000133131210013101200559
69Chipsov96113744.521055550000147970249204.11200459
70Barin96113744.528355600001479100032203.88200459
7195913543.7185139100001471472018302.11200459
72Mirage95913543.73030023351234.28145000000105200759
73Ssemafor95913743.066428-30000126960047103.88200859
74sven0786012249.1871641000013312700113202.62201458
75gambler96213944.61711612-2000014913141007302.11200458
76Danger96113943.881010033481531.25153000000205200458
7795813542.9621111016-11000013116320023301200958
7895813542.96154115-80000120141100014201.55200658
79 85712346.34103734000013511150004303.12201457
80Datsyuk95713542.221861280000014015111106302.33200757
81Anisi95913942.44196136-5000013313821024101.44200456
8295613541.48183156-9000011816112009302.55200656
83Coffey95613541.4814686-7000011815101116202.44200856
8495613541.489366-7000011318130008102.22200756
85AlZnak95613541.488355-1300009921120006202.22200556
86Havbeck95613541.48734400000123121110114103.11200456
87Tortunov95513540.740000021311032.25130000000205200555
88asnd95513640.4411383-6000011217141006202.66200554
89NILS954135404314-8000010021121106103.22200754
90ALEKS954135404222-40000106660040004.33200654
91Tracker105515236.187435-200001188700513004200454
92Roumen Trahtenberg95613940.28104611-100000113131120020102200453
93PhD95513740.140000021331236.36134000000105200853
94-=[]=-95413639.77163-4000011017140006002.77200553
95Tom95413639.7202002734720.58124000000105200553
96sled95313539.2584454000012715901015102.55200053
97vovchan95313539.258263-1000011515120128103.44201253
98Kindronik75210549.52440400000112440050105.57200652
99Malkin95313638.9714595-6000011317131208203200652
100Shatz95213538.512022-600009617120014003.33200652
101Mile95213538.511010030411126.82127000000305200652
102Vitawin95213538.511010-7000091760050004.88201252
103Black95213538.510000028512345.09150000000305200752
104sevastopolj95313738.68101010000109530056005.66200451
105Olesh95113537.7714778-11000010221132004101.88200751
106Danya-butch84912040.8312487300001238610234302.12200949
10794913536.293030-110000791070045004.11200649
108ALTEN104715230.92000000000940000100006200947
109Bobby84912439.513122-3000097580030104.12200446
110Antoshka84612237.700000000092000080006.62200845
111 74310540.958536-100009812130100103.85201343
112Sasha74410840.740000-9000070870032004.85200541
113Ken6369040303000000752300412104200536
114Nosta5555297538.662111-2000057240032005.2201129
115Gentle Giant527753600000000054000050007201527
1162123138.700000000024000020006200611
117 1101566.6600000000020230002004201110

: 2015/2016 ,