2018/2019
  %+/- %3*
1Morpheos2622939258.41572631411000005764327810641100.922002227
22622739557.4664204430700005625430110571001.52006224
32622439556.771284348800005835536720271301.422007222
4niram2622639956.6449212845400005544539400201101.572009221
52622539756.674994013160000544422200376702.032005220
6Fd punk2622339556.452711162280000511503321149602.762006220
7Sergey Bobrovskiy2622339556.4520200711346347.01574000030505.112018220
8Gam2622239556.249173223-20000512523330220702.52000219
9NJ2622239755.913614221860000510443942318602.262015218
102621939255.8670700741154135.655270000006052010218
11Radu472622039455.834518272810000515513580143602.072017218
12Anisi2622139655.84521243060000529384490119901.762004217
13Doctor_EVIL2622239855.7770333765-4000057161361620361401.842006217
142622139755.66452124231400005384424705351002.82017217
15AKS2621839255.6146182825-200005035239600281001.652004217
16rrobott2621839255.6139201928-30000497653591038601.732017217
17Ekskurs2621939455.584619273760000533533841033902.262008217
18R0mulus2621939455.5846182826300005165340410241101.882008217
19gambler2622039655.5548173131-10000517403450051801.612004216
20VLADIMIR2621739255.355121302750000522503961127701.612009215
21chimik2621639255.143123121-100000476613641131601.922009215
22Deus992621739754.654118232790000520472850536402.732017215
23Filin2521838057.364822262810000514412170067900.882004214
24VitalSanych2622039955.13339242150000504373010441702.572010214
25Kurri_Jari2621639454.82337261220000481453720331402.462015214
26Danger2621739654.7930300761022625.494890000003052004214
272621839854.7745153023-70000490393741130501.692004214
28Shatz2621539554.4354312341500005354940830361001.262006214
29Sasha2521638156.694513322510000504403731226801.962005213
30Delirium2621539354.751153625-170000472523250040601.762011213
312621439254.592882014-60000458573511323702.762015213
32Haggard2621439354.4556263036-140000492513852031701.532010213
332621439454.3143152821-90000474483870044601.882004213
342521538156.4356233327300005194233602367022009212
352621539554.432912172210000483352420916503.382007212
36Hell2621439454.3137112612-20000473423120524602.612013212
372621639854.274017232850000510403321232502.382006212
382621439554.1751203132-120000487594440031901.82015212
39Zhek2521438256.022081211900004772218211223304.042005210
40Reparar2621339553.9257253235-400005104242610321001.32010210
412621339553.9236142218-100000460594361036401.842015210
42FAN2621539953.882671915-40000463323431714403.732011210
43Dimas2521438355.8767115626-400005136125600511000.682007209
44alex16072621039253.5743162721-100000464653751041701.962006209
452621039553.163910291720000480493120044701.762007209
46Radek2521338355.6169264333-100005266119610581000.42004208
47Benvolio2621239753.423111217-20000460292620104304.192016208
482621339953.3820101015-500004513021301021303.922006207
49slayer2620839352.9256203627-190000461503141052501.572010207
50Realist in game2620939552.912962313-230000414593830051302.192015207
51Datsyuk2620739452.5333132019-100000446473420052402.232007205
522620839652.524483611-110000449322810639502.532006205
53stifler2620739552.441152620-50000465504250017802.32007205
54_2620639452.2839211830-600004694938610276022004205
55vovik2620539252.2932171519-100000441563341423402.842011204
56Hellhamer2620539352.16707001051272217.324610000005052010204
57Ken2420436356.1946202625-50000469423441032701.662005203
582520638154.0659223731000005024229503361102.082006203
592520638154.0633122114-90000441402840527302.842006203
60sled2620539452.0331112020-120000437484110039402.152000203
61Mile2620539551.8930300701235343.085190000008052006203
62Tortunov2620439451.7710100751345944.025270000008052005203
63Accusser2620339351.6551193225-220000438523650038602.52010203
642520437754.113715222210000469443322023601.922000202
65Celybwsy2520738354.04100100062953334.734900000005052012202
66ALEKS2520538153.84422222720000485382681424502.962006202
672520538353.5240202027100000497322861620902.922007202
68Maxiclub.ru2620739752.1450500611256451.254700000010052006202
69vovchan2620239551.1331121915-20000446493542042302.262012201
70Tyumen Legion2520638453.642414102100000457282110846503.642014200
71UG2620139251.2730102013-40000437524602020202.652004199
72Kolesnik2620139251.2730300831365338.975110000008052004199
73Null2620239551.1352223031-140000459423281057701.652007199
74Danya-butch2420136455.2129101913-40000436171831738602.412009198
75maxutix2519937652.922271514-120000410383011218402.42014198
76Coffey2520138152.75256196-40000425403230515203.522008198
772620439751.3812576-30000420241800134204.82005198
78Gena2620139550.88184145100004272619201415104.422006198
79Gosha2620039850.250000062963435.414680000006052006198
80Roumen Trahtenberg2420136654.9141202128-10000469333210151802.122004197
81Razor2619839350.382762113-370000362523920021202.612010197
822619939550.3748222631-170000443594952024802.072015197
83Vitawin2619939550.373812261520000455503430033602.382012197
842619939650.2520200861334735.334940000005052006196
852619839550.1244172720-160000428594551032702.072016196
86CBETA2419736254.414183316-10000449453330022402.252002195
87stalker2419636254.143815231620000450453231036602.452009194
882419936854.0728101813-20000435302532638502.752005194
89Gobl1n2419536253.861101100781194134.45483000020405.162017194
90ilyhai2619639549.6270700841264233.334830000005052005194
91joker1382319735255.962111102260000449261410734403.042010193
92IIIypa2419536253.8636142220-70000432452550038602.22001193
93Tracker2419336253.3136171932-10000452332141733602.832004191
94Lexeich2519337751.192281412-80000404392920628203.362006191
95kirsten2619239248.9728121618-1200004063625104264032014191
96ORSS2219233357.6530111921-10000433412420062600.772008189
972219233357.651010056974142.264670000005052011189
98MC2119232159.81413110000391503400013103.092007188
99Bobby2419036651.91224188-60000398353400320303.042004188
100Den2619139847.9880800671195243.694940000008052007188
101Jaguar2419136552.323318152710000444242520641402.372005187
102trainy2318834754.1729101919-60000412321700441401.692012186
103TKA42419136752.0413588-60000391322510635203.542009186
104Fluke2318634753.636162022-80000414412151138602.082013185
105Yunir2318734953.58156910300004051815111416304.522008185
106muravej2118431957.683292323-150000393482011050301.422006182
107mIXikaNeZ2618239546.073092116-100000390404501021302.762004182
108AlexKR2217833153.77269171100000393272121826403.812006178
1092117931956.1138172132-170000394483050036701.952007177
110ALTEN2518438248.162681810800004202324011021404.22009177
111Umbar2617539444.4120200751103531.814220000005052008175
1122117631955.1733151835-150000390483510018602.192007174
1132117631955.173272516-170000366483102024302.142007174
114maruo2217733852.36144106300003802218101012203.92005174
115 Ը2417436248.063030062993737.374250000006052007174
116FENIKSS2117531954.85303004049918.363710000110105.522007173
117OlegNY2017530557.373214-5000034747340000103.552007171
1182117331954.232481615-220000341483210019302.282007171
119Kindronik2217233551.34147717-90000357202000930303.92006170
120Filimonich2216833250.622101213-80000355321932737203.452009168
1212517038044.7300000771022524.53900000001052006168
122zhamnov2017030455.923213-3000034013180099104.552005167
1232016930355.773624123880000428382754045801.252011167
124dnv2116831852.833113181750000394413620017602.382011166
125SANTOS2116731952.352020035481327.083620000100105.472007165
126Amfetamin2116732052.183092116-140000352312722230402.612008164
127Petrov2016430354.123314193140000400382830029702.1-161
128SnegRRR2015230549.837161-17000027827330049104.052006149
129Mirage2014930548.851010059933436.553670000002052007147
130Mikelis2014230147.171711615-100003142013211113304.652013142
131Dzigurs1914228749.471661011-19000027329191056103.732017140
132Pitkanen1713525752.527346-80000267211120913104.112016135
1331813727549.813030-4000026915200085105.112006135
134Makaron1813527349.45163134-100000270282200210103.52016133
135 11713426051.53235186-40000289232301316402.582013131
136 1813127447.813030012153202710000150105.832015127
137Lexus851712825949.421881012-20000282111010829303.822008126
138MarAl1411021551.161710715-10000023215810421403.142006107
1391310519853.0311293-2000022015190026103.842008104
140VIVA-SUDOKU118616651.815213460000203181700014302.72201885
141Jora97313554.077161-10000152641064004.77200473
142Galev107115047.3300000710330148000080006.5201371
143Tank87012356.9110103000014716100002103.75201069
14486812156.195051-1000014019170000104201167
145pystin_glebka75910755.141010-10000117670040106200859
1466469150.5430301000097310045005.83201646
147 6469150.543032-600008510130004002.5-46
148Gentle Giant4366159.0100000000072000040006.75201535
149-5357745.450000-5000060940006003.8200834
150SERG6622130701011-1000042240000001.5200921
151Havbeck2173154.8341321000042540002102.5200417
1521915600000100002022000000420129
153coffey1915600000000001800001000720079
154Leaguer293129.030000000001800002000820009
155Ronnie181553.331102000001900000000020058

: 2015/2016 ,