2018/2019
  %+/- %3*
12825342559.5265204530800006175734110621101.62006250
22825142559.0573284548900006415839720391401.62007249
3niram2825343058.8360273354700006345044500271301.572009248
4Sergey Bobrovskiy2825142658.9220200821527046.05644000030705.12018247
52825242858.875594613130000598482500383701.962005247
6Morpheos2824942358.86612932444000061150311010661101.032002247
7Gam2824942558.585620362700000581553730220902.462000246
8Fd punk2824942558.583215172690000574533533161702.572006246
92824642358.1580800831284535.155900000007052010244
10Doctor_EVIL2824842857.9482414173-3000064567371820481501.712006243
11Anisi2824742757.84542529358000059942471001281101.712004243
12AKS2824442257.8154223235100005795942600361201.62004243
132824742857.71532627301200006015025915411202.62017243
14NJ2824742857.713814241840000558504242325602.322015243
15Radu472824542557.645022283500000575553780154601.922017242
16chimik2824342357.4447123522-120000531693741144801.962009241
17rrobott2824342357.4444222231-40000553734091038701.822017241
18VLADIMIR2824242257.346227353380000595564462136901.532009240
19R0mulus2824342557.1750193128100005665744510311201.852008240
20Ekskurs2824342557.175019313840000582574141042902.212008240
212824543056.9750173325-100000545434151141501.572004240
22gambler2824442757.1454193533-30000569443950051801.642004239
23VitalSanych2824543056.974211312570000571413510450902.392010239
242824242556.943312212210000541382620920603.212007239
252824443056.744418262940000569454022232502.52006239
262824042456.644152921-100000525513970053701.962004239
27Shatz2824042556.4763362747900006085644830401201.212006239
28Filin2724341258.9852232929-10000565482670069900.962004238
29Delirium2824042356.7357154225-230000516583650046601.672011238
302824042356.7333122118-70000517654031323802.642015238
31Reparar2824142756.4465283739-500005764845710431201.282010237
32Haggard2823842356.2663303342-190000543574072041801.462010237
33Deus992823942855.844118232790000564472850736403.032017237
34Dimas2724141358.3579116828-200005856727600561200.742007236
35FAN2824143056.043082217-20000525374131714603.672011236
3627239412586427373340000583483860242801.922009235
37Sasha27239412585316373200000563444241231901.852005235
38Zhek2723941357.8625111414800005332821211230403.962005235
39Hell282384255638112712-40000518463620524602.672013235
40Kurri_Jari28238425563372612-10000519494220331402.532015235
412823842655.8656243239-1500005416648500401101.752015235
42Radek2723941357.8681305137000005966720710601100.482004234
432823943055.5824111316-400005103121301129303.922006233
44Danger2823742755.540400861183227.115420000003052004233
45Datsyuk2823542455.4237142322-100000509503720052502.212007233
46Benvolio2823742855.3728131519-10000519342930104404.12016233
47alex16072823442355.3145162922-90000517694251141702.142006232
482823342554.824011291920000529563330052701.892007232
49slayer2823142354.663243933-250000508563751054501.62010230
50_2823142454.4845261940-30000541524071034801.852004230
512723140856.614719282710000538513632027701.882000229
522823342754.564583711-100000502353510739502.712006229
532823142654.2242162621-140000497664681047401.752015228
54Hellhamer2822942354.13707001211462517.125150000005052010228
552723141256.0640162418-90000502463260535402.72006227
562723141555.6646222429700005513731616281002.772007227
57Null2823142754.0961283339-1300005364935101063901.62007227
58sled282294245436112520-100000494514410049502.172000227
59vovik2822842353.936181821-120000489643651427402.782011227
60stifler2822942553.8846172922-60000514574861017802.352007227
61Tortunov2822842453.7720200801456544.825880000009052005227
62Maxiclub.ru2823142853.9750500721427049.2960700000011052006226
63Accusser2822642353.4252193325-290000471584350038602.572010226
64vovchan2822742553.413913261600000509563942046402.252012226
652722941255.5859223731000005484530504361102.292006225
66Mile2822742553.4130300801365641.175690000008052006225
67ALEKS2722841255.335122292830000541443281428502.882006224
68UG2822642253.553411231400000500585102120302.782004224
69Vitawin2822642553.175117342060000535573951035802.282012224
70Tyumen Legion2723041555.422816122300000511312620846503.592014223
71Realist in game2822542652.813382515-270000444664230055302.142015223
72Danya-butch2622539556.9636102613-50000489212031746702.32009222
73Coffey2722641254.85277207-30000480464031515303.42008222
742822842853.2713586-60000463251900154204.892005222
75Kolesnik2822442253.0840400901485839.185680000009052004222
76Gobl1n2622439456.851401400871314433.58550000020505.152017221
772822342652.3452223031-210000487665552024802.142015221
78CBETA2622239356.484593617-20000502523731029402.112002220
79stalker2622239356.484216261710000505523631038602.52009220
80Celybwsy2722541454.341301300731083532.45330000005052012220
81Gena2822342552.47184145100004712619201615104.532006220
82Razor2822142352.242962313-420000400584620021202.672010220
83Gosha2822242851.8600000721093733.945180000006052006220
84Ken2522037858.248222627-40000507433641039801.642005219
85Roumen Trahtenberg2622439756.4242202228-10000516373210257802.342004219
86maxutix2722240854.412791818-140000461473721220402.222014219
872822142651.8746172920-200000468665151032702.212016219
88Lexeich2722040754.0532122017-50000479463530630403.222006218
892622339955.8829101915-40000482342832738502.922005217
90IIIypa2621939355.7240152521-90000481522750044702.232001217
91joker1382522138457.552412122420000494312010736403.042010216
92ilyhai2822042751.5290900931424934.55470000006052005216
932821942751.2820200951505536.665500000006052006216
94Tracker2621739255.3538172132-100005023725418356032004215
95ORSS2421736459.6135132224-50000483462620073600.912008214
962421736459.61101006911546405270000006052011214
97Bobby2621639754.42461812-70000454353600420303.112004213
98Fluke2521537956.7239172224-80000477502751142702.082013212
99TKA42621839954.631881013-90000449373230635303.422009212
100Jaguar2621639654.544225173520000513282830647602.192005211
101trainy2521437956.4635122324-100000467412210447501.682012210
102Den2821143049.0690900781315340.455370000008052007207
103Yunir2420636456.59156910300004431815111516304.582008204
104kirsten2720540850.2431131819-140000432433020426403.032014204
105AlexKR2420336156.23299201120000450312521826503.792006203
106mIXikaNeZ2820242747.333102317-130000428475101021302.852004202
107Umbar2819942546.8220200841254132.84820000006052008199
108ALTEN2720541449.512681810800004622324011221404.372009198
109MC2220033659.52413120000409523400013103.092007196
110zhamnov2219933559.47253-1000040617230099304.452005195
111muravej2219733458.9836102624-200000414522111058301.42006195
112dnv2319534955.873314191910000444463920024602.32011193
113 Ը2619439349.3630300741154135.654730000007052007193
1142219533458.384227154260000486433154052901.222011192
115FENIKSS2219433458.08303004554916.664090000110105.52007192
116maruo2419536952.84176118300004212420101212204.122005192
1172219233457.4839172232-2300004095235500367022007190
118Filimonich2419236452.7422101213-80000403321932937203.752009190
1192219133457.1836162039-200000417523910020602.182007189
1202219133457.183472716-200000392523602024302.222007189
1212719041046.3400000821082624.074320000002052006188
1222218833456.2828111718-250000372523511026302.182007186
123Kindronik2418736651.09169719-100000389222400930303.832006184
124Petrov2218633455.683917223650000457433230031802-183
125SANTOS2218433455.082020041561526.784000000110105.52007182
126Amfetamin2218433554.923292316-130000390332922330402.862008181
127OlegNY2118332057.183214-4000036549340000103.572007179
128Mikelis2217033351.051811717-100003732215211215404.772013169
129SnegRRR2116932052.818171-180000311293500491042006166
130Mirage2116732052.1830300661023635.294090000003052007165
131Pitkanen1916528857.2995411-9000033225113010132042016164
132Dzigurs2116631952.0324111318-190000336382531510203.612017163
133Makaron2016230553.11225176-90000334352701212203.352016159
1341915329052.755142-6000030117221085104.942006151
135 11815127554.9278199-30000332252511416502.772013148
136Lexus851814727653.261881012-20000320111010929303.942008144
137 2014530547.543030012153202990000170105.852015140
138MarAl1512623054.781910915-90000268171010521403.42006123
1391310519853.0311293-2000022015190026103.842008104
140VIVA-SUDOKU1210118255.4917215430000229211900014302.832018100
141Galev129118250000007103301880000100006.41201390
142Tank98813863.7610103000018320120002103.66201087
143pystin_glebka97713855.791010-10000153670060106.33200876
14497513655.145051-4000014821200000104201174
145Jora97313554.077161-10000152641064004.77200473
146-6539257.60000-50000961360006003.83200852
1476469150.5430301000097310045005.83201646
148 6469150.543032-600008510130004002.5-46
149Gentle Giant4366159.0100000000072000040006.75201535
150Havbeck3274658.6961522000066740002203200427
151SERG6622130701011-1000042240000001.5200921
152coffey2163053.3300000000032000020007200716
1531915600000100002022000000420129
154Leaguer293129.030000000001800002000820009
155Ronnie181553.331102000001900000000020058

: 2015/2016 ,