1- 2017/2018
  %+/- %3*
1Radek2016830555.0893435054800004995315900391400.12004164
2Dimas2016830555.08925875700004475320210261001.12007164
3Doctor_EVIL2016830555.08914546586000049753181300301301.82006164
4FAN2016330054.3344251931130000427382631035801.32011163
5Altay1916028755.7443162723-10000384422140036601.362005159
6Artemon2015830152.4930131720-100000346362841315401.92010157
7Page2015930352.475820382570000415372641032701.052007156
8VitalSanych201563005236132321-30000363352410127302.352010156
9Reparar1915528654.1956292736210000444372451036801.152010155
10ROTOR-Ioan41915428653.8435161920-90000345282130038501.422015154
111915529053.4450500711073633.643870000004052010153
122015330051298211440000357353021125402.82006153
13Hell1815427356.4165174824320000461411940025901.222013152
14Ekskurs1915428853.4748232527290000441412450043801.522008152
15Kabaneyro2015330150.8334132117-20000353392612037601.452012152
16SPACE1715225759.142614121840000356413140020302.172015151
17kirsten20151302503210221910000355372511232802.152014151
181715025558.8251193235900004044116410461000.412016150
19Farar1715125758.754615312140000377403440032701.582009150
20fosters1715125758.75466401540000371413021047800.582009150
21R0mulus1815227355.6756134316360000448412322017801.552008150
22 ..1815227355.674217252700000373271830147601.382004150
23Netik1915328853.124117242120000372382241039401.942013150
241915028552.6337172021150000388302320231701.942005150
25PiBi1915128752.6139201928-30000363351280343502.12010150
26Null1915028652.4454104416160000402372611032801.212007150
27Filimonich2014930249.33361422165000036029920549602.32009149
281714825558.0342222034120000396412151028901.822015148
291714925757.9714861230000330413420014202.822009148
30marek341714925757.97633510000311342900216203.052007148
31trainy1814927254.773217152220000356372721015801.942012148
32Blad2015130549.530151518-220000306372241229302.052009148
33niram2014830049.334816322220000370383041017702.12009148
34Kurri_Jari1814927354.5738182022330000424412332012502.442015147
35Moreblack1914828651.743182312-50000329372921125502.212008147
36Nialon1715126157.8528161225-90000337382350024501.942006146
37IIIypa1714925957.52411922281500003973620610521101.522001146
381714625557.253213191960000355412160021302.052015146
39.2014930548.8529101916-220000299382031323102.452009146
40OlegNY1714825957.14000050000306422300040032007145
411714926157.082491516-110000316362831114201.642008145
42FerzZHL1914828851.3850173326-20000368372350032701.682006145
43rus1914528550.87195148-80000301333100118302.732010145
441714625956.3732171520-20000340432580031601.642015144
45MC1714625956.37202030000300422400020042007143
467771714425756.033715221780000358271630153600.822006143
47Morpheos1714525955.9837162119100000366342441041501.292002143
48Roman1814527353.1131151617-80000322273911018501.612008143
491914528850.346060059923335.863620000005052005143
50Doki1714726156.3228101816-50000328351931141602.172015142
51Celybwsy1914228549.82130130058893134.833590000006052012142
52Filin1614124158.528171127140000365312050030601.562004141
531614224358.433924154040000371372653010901.562011141
54mart1714325855.4238122621-90000327261841032701.292005141
55ROO1714125555.295050062862427.93350000004052002141
56stalker1714325955.21387319120000357363420011602.172009141
57CBETA1714325955.2133102316130000361363411011602.762002141
58SERG19681714125655.0750500638421253290000003052010141
59Pryanik131914228649.654040068972929.893460000003052013141
601714325955.2125121319120000354363231013502.232000140
61 1714125655.073013171910000333222440029201.882012140
62Realist in game1714025554.928325450000322412510010202.292015140
631714025554.9734780000310412720019003.412015140
64ESI26071714025654.6833132020-110000311391960132401.72010140
65Mikelis2014030246.3531131815000003263023204204032013140
66Babloid1714125854.653030055903538.883550000008052007139
671814127351.642872112-40000314263140125502.112006139
68Alexx131914028748.78257188-80000297312410411103.362007139
69Radu471714025754.473313201735000040041232008403.112017138
70Hellhamer1714025854.264040064922830.433400000003052010138
711713825653.92911181640000329352021138301.72005138
721814027351.2834142018-20000328263520112202.52008138
73ilyhai1913828648.254040050893943.823580000008052005138
741614024357.616060050712129.573280000002052011137
75LVRF1613824257.023818202420000342272400016401.52015137
761714025854.26229131030000318332512015302.762010137
77Nik19831713825653.936181822-20000330262721039501.352006137
78Accusser1713925853.8746123418-20000338301910031601.642010137
79chimik1713925953.6628121617-70000309432850012302.172009137
801713925953.663030053822935.363390000004052010137
811713725653.513011191380000333302330319402.762017137
82saleh1713725653.5126111515-70000301321450330303.352007137
83Efim1613824356.79281315224000033418950331701.312004136
84SIMPLeLaW1713625553.332013719-20000307271730326402.822007136
85Zhek1713625653.12279181150000320272020510403.472005136
86.1813927550.5432181425-180000299452021024601.662009136
87Nordix1613624156.4338172123-10000331211731025501.122005135
88iVolga1613524056.25291811241300003492019410495012000135
891613524255.7839162318-40000319241740139401.372013135
90alex16071713925953.662713141840000331381531235402.232006135
91Irius1713825853.4828131515-20000315342521010402.412015135
92slayer1713625852.7144192521-70000323301830035801.412010135
93ORSS1613724356.373472716-60000312371820049401.372008134
94puzatiy1613624256.19276211620000319232601112402.562008134
9519791613424055.8337122521-100000306371730024701.872011134
96Benvolio1713525652.733113182220000327331730327302.292016134
97Delirium1713525852.3249183122-50000331302161022502.112011134
981713525852.3234142028-150000302251811126601.642007134
99Gosha2013530544.260000071992828.283260000003052006134
100rrobott1613624455.734013272160000345412941011802.122017133
101Cat1613424255.372020055863136.043320000007052016133
102adw391613324254.9546163017-50000319371840037400.872012133
103Chikatun1713826152.873030058822429.263270000001052004133
104serikbai1613724555.9137132415-100000306372551027401.432009132
105Stepanidi1713425752.1429101912-30000303252721021401.522016132
106NJ1713225651.561899113000029919110090304.412015132
1071813327348.715050073962323.953170000004052000132
1081713125551.3745232231-70000324381561047400.762000131
109SOLOVEY1713225751.36194156-100000269251911415302.822006131
110cdfs801713125651.172581710-120000273321910310203.352012131
111dnv1613224354.3226101616-20000302371811043301.562011130
112Haggard1713225851.1633122114-90000293302550024402.412010130
113need_player1713125850.7734122222-10000316382111029601.642010130
114made in Khabarovsk1813027247.7960600681033533.983360000005052005130
115Solovey Jr1613124254.132916132610000319361361059601.252007129
116maxwell331613324654.06143118-8000027223180079204.062016129
1171712925650.391651163000028621192084204.72005129
118 1813227548305257-120000277412521222302.552013129
119maxutix1913028745.291941562000028920162096304.572014129
120max5211513022757.2628141418-40000298251840053401.462008128
1211612924153.522081213-4000028322161169203.622006128
122trotsenkoaa1612824252.8946252131-60000321371990026701.252013128
123 1712825550.190000043763343.423220000004052015128
124Galev1912928744.947070070972727.833190000002052013128
125BARCAS1612824352.672591610-1400002632716200203022005127
126BayHunter1713226150.5711295-5000027019210175204.71999127
127Razor171292585029101912-140000271302031032502.412010127
128Deus991712725649.62571810-60000277231830527203.642017127
129 1812927546.91881012-2000028422192077303.662006127
130Zico1512722656.1920515710000283212210019502.462006126
131vovik1512722955.452982116-20000295362410019402.332011126
132beeli1612624252.063582714-90000283372320032401.52013126
133 1712725649.62882012-30000288242840211002.762010126
134Tuffguy1712625649.212491514-150000260242330220302.642010126
1351812827546.54196138-200000243392520218202.772007126
136SANTOS1412721359.624040043541120.37280000010205.072007125
1371612624152.283030062771519.482850000002052010125
1381612724352.26257187-10000284173202119302.682009125
139WIY641412521159.243417172240000314271921214702.072006124
1401612424151.452581711130000310302502111602.622008124
141VladOdessa1412421158.76229131760000299191921018601.52006123
142demon20081512322754.1820713950000285161821322202.42008123
143Ronnie1612624351.8526121420-700002843723210236022005123
144kungura1612424251.232051514-110000260282321217102.812011123
145Kuzma1712525748.6345192625-60000308293052010401.942008123
146PashIg1312219562.562512131850000297301741015601.612011122
147631512322654.423110211740000302202312022502.262010122
148Maxiclub.ru1712225647.652020058872933.333040000002052006122
149need_player21712225847.282611151510000287372631211402.942012122
150-AD-1812227344.682872111-140000255392510032301.832004122
151crash1612124250143115-4000025337271109103.52013121
1521412221357.2753223128110000347221210032901.52007120
153Loko1511922652.65297221260000291281922023301.82008118
154mIXikaNeZ1911928641.63010201290000298373313023402.942004118
1551411921355.863112191590000302231920013502.282007117
1561411921355.8626917102000027813112162304.212007117
157ss82021611724048.75225176-100000242331611219303.182012117
158 1711725645.7122103-4000024117200065104.172012117
159Dzigurs1811727143.1717899-3000025420152284104.722017117
1601411621055.23189913-1000026123112142303.282009116
161svavladimir1411721255.182212101730000279192140416503.212008116
1621511622651.32126690000025311610105305.132016116
163PaulStar1611724148.54147710-70000244231130517303.872002116
164sdw391611724248.34225176-7000024837250008202.872013116
1651411721354.92337268100000295222201012402.642007115
166stepik_fcsm1511722851.3123101313-100000250262330018002.332013115
167denisvesch1511522650.881981113-90000244272522210202.62007115
168FENIKSS1411621354.4600000451202340000130005.922007114
169Petrov1611724348.14216158-3000025737291004303.25-114
1701411321053.82710171360000278202521029301.642006113
171 15113226502020026371129.72250000080105.532016113
1721611324047.08256198-5000024928180134203.182000113
173MaksVIP1411121052.8520416520000251231801313303.282005111
174kolom1511322749.778444-13000021215211042003.932008111
175himik771711225743.570000045631828.572600000000052009111
176Ktulu1411121152.62371612-40000249171512315602.52006110
177Palash1411021152.13101002834617.64233000050305.352005110
178Banker1410921051.925421670000263192902016402.352002109
179Chegem1511022748.4514688-1000024025230024203.462008109
180Fluke1510922748.0114597-9000022115810716004.662013108
181wdw391611024245.450000070841416.662480000001052013108
1821310719554.879182-200002211250094105.32011107
183691310719554.877345-800002101240087105.152013107
1841410721050.95339241450000271202511014402.352005107
185 1410721250.470000050732331.52600000002052008106
186Dremel1510722747.139090042672537.31273000020105.22017106
187 Ը1710925942.083030051792835.442770000003052007106
188muravej1310719854.041349820000239151611316104.152006105
189Sergant1410821550.231010000002172000130106.422015105
190Supertramp14106212505141-9000020015120176104.642011105
191Salva1410421249.056333-100000197151120713004.212015103
192maruo1510222545.3391813000022015700100205.062005102
1931510222645.139363-50000206121010100005.662010101
194need_player31310119851.011910911-2000022827194029102.842012100
195fell621210018354.643015152120000255221541023601.41200798
196Solaris149721145.975050069841517.85229000000105201697
197129618252.742171410-10000020324144035103.16201395
198Umbar179525736.962020035632844.44248000000405200895
199Romanch129618252.741661092000022120182114303.16200994
200murmur129418251.643031-1000001721890052004.91201193
201119116555.152311121550000230151912020402.09201391
202IRakhmanov129318350.8112489-70000193201520112202.5201691
2031291182508353-6000018114100170105201289
204 119116854.163810281210000234231611017500.81201588
205Pitkanen128618247.257254-3000017714500714104.33201686
206SkVaL108515056.664222-10000174200094007.3201085
207Andrew108515255.92110200000173740080105.7201084
208master118216549.698447-700001651442056004.09200582
209138219542.055050044631930.15207000000405200482
210Makaron108015053.3320713818000022416172022203.7201680
211saken_blanca108015152.981211121000017622160114304.1201079
212NicK107915052.66107311-4000017110510516104.2201479
213BlooDy118216848.8164125-80000169231600012202.45200879
214Ogorod_26117916847.02165117-2000017723220100003.27201178
215Urchik2000128118444.020000056671116.41184000000005200778
216moved23107715250.650000000001540000100006.5200975
217Z A N E T T I117716845.8328111713-60000183231441024501.9200775
218R.Dvorak106215141.0511297-2000013816100020203200762
219Salex Del Piero85512045.83000000000110000080006.87200055
220gonza5775410551.4219811102000014120103006301.14200854
2215375310550.4716798000001302092008301.85201253
222stariy6519056.66101001924520.83113000030006200851
223ehduard-shevcov6519056.66000000000102000060009.16201451
224 75010547.61135870000012020111004301.71201650
22575010647.16514230000113670045105.14201750
226 74810545.71202001926726.92112000000205201448
227romio64692503122-1000095341040105.16200545
228 74410541.912485-400009720820013202.57201244
229 74410541.911476-400009720100006002.71201344
230Foliant6459248.912020-4000084660030105.33201543
231sweden6389042.2210373-3000083960010103.33-38
232IvanDement5367548716160000929100110203.6-36
233timston5367647.3613941000000954510017101.2200935
234disa575357646.050000-2000066230040006200935
235DANTIST4316051.6610102000067560010004.5200831
236need_player43274658.6900000220054000020005.66201226
237Tank3244652.17000030000541130000004201023
238-3234650101030000531130000003200823
239Roma82218306000000000036000020008.5-18
240Client215305062421000040440005101.5201715
241Norig215305041311000037250100103201115
242MaksWell2103033.3300000660020000010005.5200610
243Trofim1101662.50000000002000001000820169
244191656.2500000000018000010001120169
245Serafim191656.250000000001800001000920168
246191656.2500000000018000010001020168
247Neo171546.660000000001400001000620007
248171546.660000000001400001000720067
2491615400001-20000902000000420116
250151631.2500000000010000010001220165

: 2015/2016 ,