1- 2017/2018
  %+/- %3*
1NicK5417554.6643160000092500039104.4201441
25407553.3312757800001157821016300.8200640
3demon20085397651.3111658200001018621018200.6200839
4svavladimir53876501064760000105651027303.4200838
5max5215377648.686242-20000781090007101.8200836
6denisvesch53675486335-20000791371008102200736
75357546.66154115600001027600010202200535
8Banker5357546.66141133700001016801011301.4200235
9Efim5357646.055234-40000713200017200200434
1019795347545.3313497-300008212600014200.8201134
11Solovey Jr5347545.339364000008113421019101.4200734
125347545.33752620000859510011201.8201734
13695347545.335325-5000068630027102.8201334
14Benvolio5347545.3330322000077540022004.6201634
15SOLOVEY5347545.3320200000070120040006200634
16Dremel5347644.734040067114.2874000020005.6201733
17NJ5337544117475000094760010202.2201533
18saleh53375444131-6000059841018003.2200733
19Zhek53375443030-1000067430030005200533
20Reparar4326053.331367870000995200020300.25201032
21SIMPLeLaW4326053.3311741050000955420020301.25200732
22Stepanidi5337643.429363000007810500010201.8201632
235327542.66927400000778310023100.4200532
24iVolga5327542.66651560000877101002101.8200032
25ESI26075327542.663212-30000631181010103.6201032
265327542.663121-1000066760022004.2200632
27Maxiclub.ru5327542.66202001418422.2274000000005200632
28Cat5327542.66101001723626.0877000000105201632
29SERG19685327542.6610100172031571000000005201032
30Kabaneyro4316051.66136775000092781102301201231
31puzatiy5327642.151410000070880010104.4200831
32cdfs805317541.332021-7000051850016004201231
335317541.331010-1000061220040006.2200531
34Farar4316150.8193643000081980005201.75200930
35fosters4316150.819274300008110601014300.75200930
364316150.81312230000731080000002.75200930
37SPACE4316150.81000030000681080000003.75201530
38kungura53075402021-2000059780020005.2201130
39Z A N E T T I431625010465-30000718330011201200729
40marek344306149.186335200007510200012201200729
41Mikelis4296048.331587970000961042006201201329
42FAN4296048.33116578000092660006301.25201129
434296048.3311567-30000701293000101.25201329
444296048.3361514000073410032105.25201129
45WIY644296048.333304-8000049311027003.75200629
46R0mulus4296147.541055840000846210013100.5200829
47Deus995297538.668262-3000062951006102.8201729
484296246.779456-1000071970304202.75201128
49dnv4296246.776335-70000559300018000.25201128
50Filimonich4286046.6613494600008510100012201.25200928
514286046.6693649000087650008300.75200528
524286046.6662423000070770000203.5200828
53Moreblack4286046.666151-2000059780002202200828
544286046.663121-5000050861005002.5201528
555287537.3342222000066421040006.6201028
56 4296246.77153123-1000074861102101201527
57Andrew4286145.900000000056000040006201027
58Ktulu42760455233-3000056670006202200627
59rus427604530300000057790000104201027
60Kurri_Jari4276144.2644052000067650202002.5201527
615277536101001221942.8573000000105200427
62fell624286245.166333-10000637410011102.75200726
634286245.16202001521628.5770000000105201126
64Urchik20004286245.16000001822418.1864000000005200726
654276144.266243-50000538500012201200726
66Ogorod_264276243.549456-2000065870000002.75201126
677774266043.331055730000758220018200.25200626
684266043.338353-2000059880110103.5201226
69need_player4266043.3375251000066761007302.25201026
70alex16074266043.331010-2000049320024004.25200626
71murmur4266043.331010-4000045630020005201126
72Hell4266142.6281710000061630006101201326
73BlooDy4276243.547252-6000051850004102.5200825
74Doctor_EVIL4266142.621810811-50000711241004201200625
75Radek4266142.62185137-50000671251002300.5200425
76Dimas4266142.62183153-50000631242004201.5200725
77.4266142.623121-7000042861002003200925
78OlegNY4266142.620000-50000421260000003200725
79MC4266142.620000-50000421250002004200725
80Dzigurs4256041.66936350000721071000102.5201725
81Null4256041.66826300000615600012101.25200725
82Netik4256041.667525-3000056772104102.5201325
83R.Dvorak4256041.666062-2000054640010203.25200725
84Alexx134256041.6631211000056440020005.5200725
85Celybwsy4256041.662020071475066000000105201225
864256041.66101001322940.969000000205200525
87PiBi4256041.661010-4000043200030005.5201025
884256140.9800000152052560000000005201025
89trainy3244553.3385374000071760102202.33201224
90slayer3244652.1785360000062520009200.66201024
91Ronnie4266241.937435-7000050970104101.25200524
92niram4246040115668000081571109202200924
93Altay42460408354-8000044760002102.5200524
94Artemon42460407254-2000055770009001.75201024
95vovik42460407163-6000046841006102201124
96Nik198342460406333-5000047690007101.25200624
97VitalSanych424604051422000059670004102.75201024
98need_player242460403121-1000050751010004201224
99ilyhai4246040000001217529.4158000000105200524
100Haggard3244652.17725400000595310010200.66201023
101DANTIST3234551.1110102000051560000004200823
102ROO3234551.11000001214214.2850000000005200223
103Babloid3234650000001421733.3360000000205200723
104ORSS4256240.326335-10000041962006002.25200823
105 4246139.348172-70000448400011001.25201323
106Blad4246139.346515-7000045851007202200923
107chimik4236038.338719-5000053842006201200923
108-AD-4236038.3381712000059840006201.25200423
109FerzZHL4236038.337345-60000466210022100.5200623
110kirsten4236038.33523420000591070000102.5201423
111Chegem4236038.332020-1000046450010004200823
1124236038.3310100162042055000000105201023
113Gosha4236137.7000001926726.9260000000105200623
1143224548.88116580000063631005100200022
115ROTOR-Ioan43224548.886242-2000048660004101.66201522
116Petrov4246238.73030-8000035990000003.5-22
117Page4226036.667162-6000041770004001.5200722
1184226036.6661514000059691000103.25200622
119 4226036.663122-2000045240025004201222
120beeli3214546.664314-5000040651007100.33201321
121adw393214546.664041-50000376200013000.66201221
122Galev3214546.66202001014428.5752000000105201321
123ss82023214546.661010-1000041620002004201221
124Ekskurs4216134.426243-1000049660005102200821
125himik774216134.420000081022046000000005200921
126timston3214645.65642410000542300011101.33200920
127moved233214645.6500000000042000030007200920
128Supertramp3204544.445141-2000042550104101.66201120
129Salva3204544.444313-30000415320013000.66201520
130trotsenkoaa3204544.442111-7000029651002002.33201320
131sweden3204544.441101-7000028330010004201020
132SkVaL3204544.4400000000040000030009201020
133Roman3204643.474132-4000038360004000.66200820
134.4216134.424131-7000033850004002.75200920
135Pryanik134206033.33101001014428.5749000000005201320
1364206033.33101001316318.7547000000105200020
1372193063.3365163000056422004201.5201519
1383194542.228171-2000043620002001200019
139master3194542.224223-1000043621002002.66200519
1403194542.223212-2000039550100003201019
141Radu473194542.2210103000045640000004201719
142sdw393194542.221010-6000027660000003.33201319
1433194641.36424-1000046360004101.66200819
144mIXikaNeZ4196031.667252-1000045770100103200419
145Tuffguy4196031.663212-9000025662008002.5201019
146LVRF218306051423000049530002102.5201518
147Roma82218306000000000036000020008.5201018
148romio2183158.0600000000036000020006200518
149Accusser3194641.32020-6000028520007002.66201018
150Hellhamer3194641.310100121532045000000005201018
151Pitkanen31845406244-10000447200014100.66201618
1523184540000001418422.2244000000005201018
153 41860305142-6000031481010003.5201018
154mart2183158.065234-3000039611000102.5200517
155stepik_fcsm2173154.834040-1000036610000004201317
156Razor3184639.134222-7000028522004002201017
157rrobott3174537.773122-5000029650000003.66201717
1583174636.956152-3000036340008101.66200617
159kolom4186129.53212-7000027661010003.75200817
160maxutix4176028.3300000000034000040006201417
1612173154.8363332000047310005202.5200716
1622173154.8340400000038200010104200716
163IRakhmanov2173154.833304-2000037602005100201616
164 2173154.830000071033040000000005200816
165SANTOS2173154.830000089111.1136000000105200716
166IvanDement2163053.3371614000048460100202.5201716
167gonza572163053.3353230000040740002100.5200816
1682163053.3352350000042430002101200816
169Romanch2163053.3331210000036541000104200916
170Loko2163053.3331221000039520004002200816
171 2163053.3320201000036750000104201616
172PaulStar2163053.3300000000032000020006.5200216
173Delirium3174636.953030-7000023540000004201116
174crash3164535.551012-5000025660000003.33201316
1753164634.786333-1000039190200002.33200916
176FENIKSS2163151.6100000000032000020006200715
177215305072530000040401002102200915
178Client215305062421000040440005101.5201715
179Kuzma215305054150000040530002100200815
180 21530500000057228.5734000000105201415
181BARCAS2153148.384222-3000030600002001200515
182 3164634.7800000000032000030006200615
183Umbar3154533.331010056116.6633000000005200815
184wdw393154533.33000001416212.534000000005201315
1852153148.387527-1000042311000101.5200714
186 2143046.663121-2000028731004101201214
187Filin2143046.662203-1000031231004001200414
188Chikatun2143046.661010079222.2233000000005200414
189532143046.6610110000030750000003201214
190Irius3144531.112111-7000017570100002.66201514
191made in Khabarovsk3144531.11000001618211.1132000000105200514
1922143145.1641311000035310000004200713
1932133043.3373430000036431007100.5201613
1942133043.3370700000033430002101.5201513
195 2133043.333121-2000026730004001.5201313
196 2133043.330000061044034000000005201513
197stariy2133043.33000001214214.2830000000005200813
1982133043.3300000000026440000004201513
1992133141.934040-6000018610000002.5200713
200Doki21230404314-1000030401008100201512
201Makaron212304042222000034521000103201612
202BayHunter212304030310000028440000004199912
203212304010103000031250000104201312
204ehduard-shevcov212304000000000024000020009.5201412
205maruo212304000000000024000020006200512
206212304000000000024000020007201612
207muravej2123138.710101000027110010005200611
208Realist in game2113036.6642230000029431002002.5201511
209need_player32113036.663121-1000024530002002.5201211
210serikbai2113036.663121-2000022430007102200911
211Salex Del Piero2113036.6600000000022000020006.5200011
212Sergant2113036.6600000000022000020006.5201511
213Palash1101662.5101002425025000000105200510
214Nialon2103033.330000-2000016440000003200610
215 ..2103132.2511010000022210010005200410
216VladOdessa1101662.53121200002812000010120069
217Zico1101662.50000100002212000000420069
2181915600000000001800001000620139
219 191656.252203100002512000000220128
220Nordix191656.250000100002012000000320058
221stalker181553.336242100002633000010120098
222IIIypa181553.335323100002631200410220018
223Fluke181553.334040300002630000000420138
224181553.330000100001833000000320008
225maxwell33181553.330000000001600001000620168
226PashIg181553.330000-100001422000000320118
227Solaris283026.66000001010001600000000520168
228631816502021200002300000900020107
229Morpheos171546.664131000001932100200020027
230CBETA171546.661010000001533000000420027
231Neo171546.660000000001400001000620007
232MaksVIP1615400000000001200001000620056
233saken_blanca1615400000000001200001000920106
234 161637.50000000001200001000620166
235 Ը151533.3300000242501400000000520075

: 2015/2016 ,