2018/2019
  %+/- %3*
1Hunter3028345362.47842757431200007174727900721701.12007280
2AlZnak3027845760.831004654542500007606430920941700.72005275
33027345360.2647143319-40000604353252545802.72007271
43027245360.04662442301400006684736700541201.762005269
5Sergan3027245360.0447153219000006103629214601101.932005269
6Chipsov3027145859.17321121141000006082629121036603.632004266
7Petrovish353026945658.9938142434-120000586613640243902.032014265
8sven073026845858.5144143027-80000591322760672802.532014265
9Vik16123026845658.77378291470000601502620467702.762008264
10R93026745558.6872294345-1100006295033612621101.362007264
11Bob3026845758.64673235431200006705039720511301.762005264
12Ssemafor3026745658.5539132625-30000592312940923203.132008264
13asnd3026645558.4656173925100006154436703481101.762005264
14AKBARSIK3026745858.2935211436-40000597303280839703.062013264
15fildeger2926644160.3135132225-100000572582531366301.752017262
163026545358.4943192428-80000585363361537802.832007262
17sevastopolj3026745858.293610263000000600293420724702.962004262
18-=[]=-3026445558.0242162624200005985135201571002.062005262
19TJ3026545757.9862263642900006525031520751101.562005261
20Patriot17333026545558.2456243244-10000628532870055801.662010260
21da_basta3026345358.0560253534110000642433272244902.262007260
224aplin2926444259.7241172422500006012425411036903.582006259
23Yellow Hummer3026245557.5880265439-900006253531900761100.662012259
243026245657.45404001061696337.276540000007052014258
253026345857.4264244030-100006185925300751101.562015258
263026045357.3938122622-400005722624501216503.832008258
27AlexChe3026245557.58602832422000063052376004710022006257
28vas3026245657.4546232330-40000592392760940703.162004256
29Razeil3026145557.36653332444000063954326204311022006256
30Alex3026145657.2336181821-40000571372451943503.262006256
31ARtCHER3026045557.146811572420000616543242071901.862005256
32AN663025945556.9286246234-50000628403550068900.832004256
33Mister T3025845556.756183826-110000576513461252902.062011255
34Ball3025945856.5564253939-10000619604161043901.52005255
35artizan3025745556.4843142917-50000564413250630502.732005255
36Knopa3025845756.45531637241400006213940415161302.962005255
37Gol2925744058.454193529-200000557473160063901.442013254
38Babu-In3026045657.014083212-30000566434020621503.262008254
39Defender3025545356.2943142918-180000535493930136502.362006253
40Barin3025745856.11176116500005471921101515304.862004253
41Robert Plant3025745656.3528171129-180000535562952657502.52010252
42SirSly2925344057.545182730-250000531483941047401.722002251
43R.Dvorak3025445555.8233112227-60000556464121333502.632007251
44Pricol843025445655.737132428-90000555483321813603.162014251
45Olesh3025445755.5770214928260000658654762037802.062007250
46psa662925244157.143715222280000579372450654702.582010249
47Cherep2925244257.01358271910000560494111033402.512005249
48Athlete3025445655.724101416400005563223501412404.462006249
493025145355.430300951566139.162700000011052006249
50ROTOR-Ioan43024945354.9640162429-200000527492950243502.262015248
51Alex993025045554.9474373761-8000061938351030711101.72004247
52Westod3024945554.723517182410000559383440727403.232005247
53The Wizard2924944356.23112192600000555543740036602.272010246
543025145555.164211311620000564543810030802.462004246
55N-kin3024845554.51881010-200000484413311718303.532007246
562924843856.6229151426-400005432622301037703.172007245
57JAY3025045854.585518373450000599603951029902.032008245
58zheka3024945854.36404001011525133.556040000004052011245
59varjag3024545653.721961310-130000493543110627103.92014245
60hemsky2824442058.0947262138-50000563532841048901.572009244
617UP2924644055.951252640-1300005574733110252601.932015244
62ligr3024645554.062972211-1700004983830101218303.72007244
63SJ3024545553.8451173437-130000552493250054402.22002244
642924443855.732141823-600005312924301032503.892007243
65AAB3024545553.84303001101524227.635770000007052002243
66kvikster2824542557.6437152219-210000504483930034602.172005242
672924343755.647163125-250000508373060734402.372006242
683024445553.6239122715-60000530493531432503.262006242
69kvas2824442557.4131102125-230000498493630030802.282016241
70Duncan2924443855.749163321900005764334301471002.792005241
713024445353.86152135-1300004822329001225204.42007241
72BAZ3024345353.643414201880000554443650228402.762005241
73Fanat2824342756.948212729130000589583682231902.62006240
74Ronnie2923944054.3130131722-20000526372340939303.482005238
753023945252.87505001191715230.45870000006052009238
762923743554.4839152423-110000514542970158401.752015237
77Zimin3023845252.6540103021-200000497272530939303.82009236
78kapitan3023945652.4150500901495939.596010000005052006236
79Diz-582823942456.3628101815400005293126301123604.352010235
80Rugbyfan2923743854.141172423-220000494392260659502.552013235
81Tom3023545551.6480800931435034.965780000006052005232
82Padshiy_Angel3023245051.5541142719-120000500493851338502.62009232
83SERG662723040856.3735132226-40000513382040747702.742009229
842823042254.540231732-200000492301930653502.422006229
85ganesh2923143752.861751210-330000423282700839103.932006229
86Bronsard3023045550.5400000951333828.575360000003052007229
87kerpet2723040756.5125101515-200000460322370551202.512006228
88makcon3022945750.140400841314735.875560000005052006227
89FerzZHL2622939458.122891915000005012416201225603.882006226
903022845250.4428171124-1900004702823021131403.532009226
913022945550.32101001031595635.225710000004052009226
9230226452503082210-2500004422725111029304.032004225
93Drovosek.nsk2622439356.9930111914-30000486392531917603.612014224
94chech2722340555.063920192830000519432220546402.512007223
95Black3022445749.0110100851557045.165890000007052007222
96Mike2622539756.672910191830000503574021020402.532004221
97 2922043550.5780800921334130.82530000050605.22012220
98o44o3022145648.4696310-80000445191620216105.42015217
993021845348.1230300891435437.765470000005052007217
100Antoshka2521938257.3292711-2000045416201112152052008216
101Mikha2621839655.05132115-700004402615001323204.112009214
102PhD3021345846.510100791224335.245130000004052008209
103Minsc3020945346.1310100721437149.655610000005052007208
104treidler2420536056.9431102113-100000434452230429502.912013205
1052320134857.752571811-40000430281511926403.562011199
106chernoff2320135057.4250113919130000497403330316702.692008199
107tokish2519437551.73143117-140000381392900611303.62010194
108Dimidrol582419636353.9911471110000416162000146205.162014193
109NILS2619639649.4927101714140000461402830818403.612007193
110Zarembo3019445542.6360600931394633.094860000003052008191
1112619139348.61981114-120000391188401520104.922015189
112Oleg Chechulin2217233052.120000026361027.7736400001601062008172
113 2116831852.8314595-11000033327370107003.472014167
114 2116831952.6610464-30000344292901015103.422014166
115Nosta5551815527356.779277-110000304241800522203.612011154
116 1613324354.73161061420000300211710025403.182013132
117Kronv1713325851.55198111140000304157001016204.412009132
1181612524151.86196139-140000250252130113203.06-124
119squelch1511422750.220000-600002161200140007.6-113
120digor1110016660.241064740000225741080205.18-99
121 1110016959.1720713814000025625171002303201197
122Hour97613755.47743420000167920062205.66201876
123105407652.632112-8000068530020004.4200939
1243304566.66116565000087562004201.66-30
125 3184639.1300000000036110014004.66201818
126Nikk891915600000000001800001000720149

: 2015/2016 ,