Команда |
Регулярный чемпионат | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1-й тур (2019 сен 02) | ||||
Вашингтон | Бостон | 3 - 2 | - | |
Горняк | Ермак | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Металлург НК | Донбасс | 2 - 7 | - | |
ХК Кедр | Торпедо НН | 9 - 2 | ||
ТХК | Эдмонтон | 2 - 3 | Бул. | - |
ХК Харьков | Славия | 3 - 5 | - | |
Химик Вс | Рейнджерс | 2 - 0 | - | |
Нью Джерси | Торпедо УКа | 4 - 1 | - | |
Мечел | Рубин | 2 - 3 | - | |
Спартак | Мора | 2 - 1 | ||
2-й тур (2019 сен 06) | ||||
Спартак | Эдмонтон | 6 - 1 | - | |
Мечел | Торпедо НН | 6 - 3 | - | |
Нью Джерси | Донбасс | 4 - 2 | - | |
Химик Вс | Ермак | 8 - 0 | - | |
ХК Харьков | Бостон | 1 - 4 | - | |
Славия | Вашингтон | 2 - 6 | - | |
Рейнджерс | Горняк | 0 - 3 | - | |
Торпедо УКа | Металлург НК | 6 - 5 | - | |
Рубин | ХК Кедр | 5 - 1 | - | |
Мора | ТХК | 0 - 2 | - | |
3-й тур (2019 сен 10) | ||||
Вашингтон | ТХК | 2 - 3 | - | |
Бостон | Горняк | 7 - 2 | - | |
Ермак | Металлург НК | 5 - 2 | - | |
Донбасс | ХК Кедр | 4 - 3 | - | |
Торпедо НН | Эдмонтон | 3 - 7 | - | |
ХК Харьков | Спартак | 9 - 0 | ||
Славия | Химик Вс | 3 - 2 | - | |
Рейнджерс | Нью Джерси | 1 - 4 | - | |
Торпедо УКа | Мечел | 2 - 3 | - | |
Рубин | Мора | 2 - 5 | - | |
4-й тур (2019 сен 14) | ||||
Эдмонтон | Мечел | 1 - 3 | - | |
Торпедо НН | Нью Джерси | 3 - 4 | - | |
Донбасс | Химик Вс | 5 - 1 | - | |
Ермак | ХК Харьков | 1 - 2 | - | |
Бостон | Славия | 1 - 3 | - | |
Вашингтон | Рейнджерс | 4 - 0 | - | |
Горняк | Торпедо УКа | 0 - 4 | - | |
Металлург НК | Рубин | 2 - 4 | - | |
ХК Кедр | Мора | 2 - 1 | - | |
ТХК | Спартак | 2 - 3 | - | |
5-й тур (2019 сен 18) | ||||
ТХК | Торпедо НН | 11 - 1 | ||
Горняк | Вашингтон | 3 - 2 | Бул. | - |
Металлург НК | Бостон | 4 - 6 | - | |
ХК Кедр | Ермак | 9 - 1 | ||
Эдмонтон | Донбасс | 6 - 2 | - | |
Спартак | Рубин | 5 - 2 | ||
Химик Вс | ХК Харьков | 3 - 2 | - | |
Нью Джерси | Славия | 1 - 2 | - | |
Мечел | Рейнджерс | 4 - 10 | ||
Мора | Торпедо УКа | 2 - 4 | - | |
6-й тур (2019 сен 23) | ||||
Нью Джерси | Эдмонтон | 3 - 5 | - | |
Химик Вс | Торпедо НН | 8 - 5 | - | |
ХК Харьков | Донбасс | 4 - 2 | ||
Славия | Ермак | 3 - 2 | - | |
Рейнджерс | Бостон | 3 - 2 | Бул. | - |
Торпедо УКа | Вашингтон | 4 - 5 | - | |
Рубин | Горняк | 4 - 5 | - | |
Мора | Металлург НК | 4 - 1 | - | |
Спартак | ХК Кедр | 7 - 1 | ||
Мечел | ТХК | 5 - 4 | Бул. | - |
7-й тур (2019 сен 28) | ||||
Горняк | ТХК | 4 - 0 | - | |
Вашингтон | Металлург НК | 7 - 1 | - | |
Бостон | ХК Кедр | 3 - 4 | Бул. | |
Ермак | Эдмонтон | 1 - 4 | - | |
Донбасс | Торпедо НН | 3 - 4 | - | |
Химик Вс | Спартак | 1 - 5 | ||
ХК Харьков | Нью Джерси | 2 - 0 | - | |
Славия | Мечел | 5 - 1 | - | |
Рейнджерс | Мора | 1 - 4 | - | |
Торпедо УКа | Рубин | 2 - 3 | - | |
8-й тур (2019 окт 02) | ||||
Эдмонтон | Химик Вс | 2 - 5 | - | |
Торпедо НН | ХК Харьков | 3 - 2 | - | |
Донбасс | Славия | 2 - 5 | - | |
Ермак | Рейнджерс | 0 - 9 | - | |
Бостон | Торпедо УКа | 2 - 4 | - | |
Вашингтон | Рубин | 5 - 3 | - | |
Горняк | Мора | 5 - 4 | - | |
Металлург НК | Спартак | 4 - 5 | Бул. | |
ХК Кедр | Мечел | 2 - 0 | ||
ТХК | Нью Джерси | 4 - 1 | - | |
9-й тур (2019 окт 09) | ||||
ТХК | Донбасс | 4 - 2 | - | |
Металлург НК | Горняк | 3 - 10 | - | |
ХК Кедр | Вашингтон | 3 - 4 | - | |
Эдмонтон | Бостон | 4 - 3 | - | |
Торпедо НН | Ермак | 3 - 4 | - | |
Спартак | Торпедо УКа | 2 - 8 | ||
Нью Джерси | Химик Вс | 5 - 1 | - | |
Мечел | ХК Харьков | 3 - 1 | - | |
Мора | Славия | 4 - 3 | - | |
Рубин | Рейнджерс | 2 - 5 | - | |
10-й тур (2019 окт 14) | ||||
Металлург НК | ТХК | 3 - 2 | - | |
Горняк | ХК Кедр | 2 - 5 | - | |
Вашингтон | Эдмонтон | 6 - 0 | - | |
Бостон | Торпедо НН | 4 - 3 | - | |
Ермак | Донбасс | 4 - 6 | - | |
Нью Джерси | Спартак | 3 - 2 | - | |
Химик Вс | Мечел | 2 - 4 | - | |
ХК Харьков | Мора | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Славия | Рубин | 2 - 3 | - | |
Рейнджерс | Торпедо УКа | 1 - 2 | - | |
11-й тур (2019 окт 18) | ||||
ХК Харьков | Эдмонтон | 2 - 5 | - | |
Славия | Торпедо НН | 9 - 2 | - | |
Рейнджерс | Донбасс | 4 - 5 | - | |
Торпедо УКа | Ермак | 6 - 2 | - | |
Рубин | Бостон | 5 - 2 | - | |
Мора | Вашингтон | 6 - 5 | - | |
Спартак | Горняк | 3 - 6 | ||
Мечел | Металлург НК | 7 - 3 | - | |
Нью Джерси | ХК Кедр | 5 - 3 | - | |
Химик Вс | ТХК | 2 - 3 | Бул. | - |
12-й тур (2019 окт 24) | ||||
ТХК | Ермак | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - |
ХК Кедр | Металлург НК | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - |
Эдмонтон | Горняк | 4 - 3 | Бул. | - |
Торпедо НН | Вашингтон | 5 - 6 | ОТ | - |
Донбасс | Бостон | 6 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Спартак | Рейнджерс | 5 - 4 | ОТ | |
Мечел | Нью Джерси | 2 - 6 | - | |
Мора | Химик Вс | 5 - 3 | - | |
Рубин | ХК Харьков | 4 - 3 | - | |
Торпедо УКа | Славия | 3 - 5 | - | |
13-й тур (2019 окт 27) | ||||
ХК Кедр | ТХК | 5 - 9 | - | |
Металлург НК | Эдмонтон | 1 - 2 | - | |
Горняк | Торпедо НН | 8 - 4 | - | |
Вашингтон | Донбасс | 4 - 3 | - | |
Бостон | Ермак | 3 - 7 | ||
Мечел | Спартак | 4 - 1 | - | |
Нью Джерси | Мора | 4 - 2 | - | |
Химик Вс | Рубин | 6 - 8 | - | |
ХК Харьков | Торпедо УКа | 2 - 3 | - | |
Славия | Рейнджерс | 8 - 2 | - | |
14-й тур (2019 окт 30) | ||||
Эдмонтон | Славия | 8 - 4 | - | |
Торпедо НН | Рейнджерс | 5 - 6 | ОТ | - |
Донбасс | Торпедо УКа | 5 - 2 | - | |
Ермак | Рубин | 1 - 5 | - | |
Бостон | Мора | 4 - 3 | - | |
Вашингтон | Спартак | 4 - 3 | ||
Горняк | Мечел | 2 - 1 | - | |
Металлург НК | Нью Джерси | 4 - 2 | - | |
ХК Кедр | Химик Вс | 2 - 1 | - | |
ТХК | ХК Харьков | 1 - 5 | - | |
15-й тур (2019 ноя 02) | ||||
ТХК | Бостон | 3 - 1 | - | |
Эдмонтон | ХК Кедр | 4 - 0 | ||
Торпедо НН | Металлург НК | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Донбасс | Горняк | 1 - 2 | - | |
Ермак | Вашингтон | 3 - 5 | - | |
Спартак | Славия | 3 - 2 | ||
Мора | Мечел | 3 - 0 | - | |
Рубин | Нью Джерси | 5 - 1 | - | |
Торпедо УКа | Химик Вс | 4 - 7 | - | |
Рейнджерс | ХК Харьков | 4 - 3 | - | |
16-й тур (2019 ноя 07) | ||||
Бостон | Вашингтон | 3 - 4 | ||
Ермак | Горняк | 1 - 3 | - | |
Донбасс | Металлург НК | 6 - 1 | - | |
Торпедо НН | ХК Кедр | 2 - 5 | - | |
Эдмонтон | ТХК | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Славия | ХК Харьков | 4 - 3 | Бул. | - |
Рейнджерс | Химик Вс | 1 - 3 | - | |
Торпедо УКа | Нью Джерси | 3 - 2 | - | |
Рубин | Мечел | 5 - 0 | - | |
Мора | Спартак | 4 - 5 | - | |
17-й тур (2019 ноя 09) | ||||
Рейнджерс | Эдмонтон | 2 - 1 | Бул. | - |
Торпедо УКа | Торпедо НН | 5 - 3 | - | |
Рубин | Донбасс | 2 - 4 | - | |
Мора | Ермак | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Спартак | Бостон | 2 - 3 | ||
Мечел | Вашингтон | 1 - 5 | ||
Нью Джерси | Горняк | 2 - 0 | - | |
Химик Вс | Металлург НК | 0 - 5 | - | |
ХК Харьков | ХК Кедр | 1 - 2 | - | |
Славия | ТХК | 1 - 2 | - | |
18-й тур (2019 ноя 14) | ||||
ТХК | Вашингтон | 2 - 3 | ||
Горняк | Бостон | 6 - 3 | - | |
Металлург НК | Ермак | 9 - 4 | - | |
ХК Кедр | Донбасс | 5 - 3 | - | |
Эдмонтон | Торпедо НН | 5 - 4 | ||
Спартак | ХК Харьков | 3 - 5 | ||
Химик Вс | Славия | 8 - 4 | - | |
Нью Джерси | Рейнджерс | 5 - 2 | - | |
Мечел | Торпедо УКа | 4 - 0 | - | |
Мора | Рубин | 3 - 2 | - | |
19-й тур (2019 ноя 17) | ||||
Вашингтон | Горняк | 6 - 1 | ||
Бостон | Металлург НК | 3 - 1 | - | |
Ермак | ХК Кедр | 5 - 6 | ||
Донбасс | Эдмонтон | 6 - 5 | ОТ | |
Торпедо НН | ТХК | 2 - 9 | ||
ХК Харьков | Химик Вс | 4 - 3 | - | |
Славия | Нью Джерси | 4 - 1 | ||
Рейнджерс | Мечел | 5 - 1 | - | |
Торпедо УКа | Мора | 2 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Рубин | Спартак | 5 - 4 | Бул. | |
20-й тур (2019 ноя 20) | ||||
Эдмонтон | Торпедо УКа | 3 - 2 | ||
Торпедо НН | Рубин | 1 - 4 | - | |
Донбасс | Мора | 3 - 2 | - | |
Ермак | Спартак | 4 - 7 | ||
Бостон | Мечел | 2 - 1 | - | |
Вашингтон | Нью Джерси | 6 - 2 | - | |
Горняк | Химик Вс | 1 - 2 | - | |
Металлург НК | ХК Харьков | 2 - 1 | - | |
ХК Кедр | Славия | 0 - 1 | ||
ТХК | Рейнджерс | 3 - 1 | - | |
21-й тур (2019 ноя 23) | ||||
ТХК | Горняк | 1 - 3 | - | |
Металлург НК | Вашингтон | 2 - 4 | ||
ХК Кедр | Бостон | 4 - 2 | - | |
Эдмонтон | Ермак | 2 - 4 | - | |
Торпедо НН | Донбасс | 3 - 5 | - | |
Спартак | Химик Вс | 4 - 1 | ||
Нью Джерси | ХК Харьков | 4 - 0 | - | |
Мечел | Славия | 2 - 7 | - | |
Мора | Рейнджерс | 4 - 1 | - | |
Рубин | Торпедо УКа | 6 - 1 | - | |
22-й тур (2019 ноя 30) | ||||
Горняк | Металлург НК | 3 - 5 | - | |
Вашингтон | ХК Кедр | 6 - 5 | ||
Бостон | Эдмонтон | 6 - 3 | - | |
Ермак | Торпедо НН | 4 - 6 | - | |
Донбасс | ТХК | 5 - 2 | ||
Химик Вс | Нью Джерси | 3 - 2 | - | |
ХК Харьков | Мечел | 11 - 2 | - | |
Славия | Мора | 3 - 2 | - | |
Рейнджерс | Рубин | 4 - 3 | - | |
Торпедо УКа | Спартак | 6 - 0 | ||
23-й тур (2019 дек 06) | ||||
Рубин | Эдмонтон | 3 - 1 | - | |
Мора | Торпедо НН | 3 - 2 | - | |
Спартак | Донбасс | 3 - 2 | ОТ | |
Мечел | Ермак | 4 - 2 | - | |
Нью Джерси | Бостон | 1 - 3 | - | |
Химик Вс | Вашингтон | 1 - 4 | ||
ХК Харьков | Горняк | 3 - 4 | - | |
Славия | Металлург НК | 3 - 2 | - | |
Рейнджерс | ХК Кедр | 3 - 0 | ||
Торпедо УКа | ТХК | 5 - 3 | - | |
24-й тур (2019 дек 09) | ||||
ТХК | Металлург НК | 7 - 6 | - | |
ХК Кедр | Горняк | 3 - 2 | - | |
Эдмонтон | Вашингтон | 4 - 5 | ||
Торпедо НН | Бостон | 3 - 1 | - | |
Донбасс | Ермак | 7 - 3 | - | |
Спартак | Нью Джерси | 0 - 3 | - | |
Мечел | Химик Вс | 3 - 0 | - | |
Мора | ХК Харьков | 2 - 3 | - | |
Рубин | Славия | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - |
Торпедо УКа | Рейнджерс | 4 - 0 | - | |
25-й тур (2019 дек 12) | ||||
Металлург НК | ХК Кедр | 3 - 5 | - | |
Горняк | Эдмонтон | 3 - 5 | - | |
Вашингтон | Торпедо НН | 7 - 3 | ||
Бостон | Донбасс | 2 - 3 | Бул. | |
Ермак | ТХК | 5 - 7 | - | |
Нью Джерси | Мечел | 3 - 1 | - | |
Химик Вс | Мора | 3 - 4 | ||
ХК Харьков | Рубин | 4 - 3 | - | |
Славия | Торпедо УКа | 0 - 2 | - | |
Рейнджерс | Спартак | 5 - 6 | ||
26-й тур (2019 дек 16) | ||||
Эдмонтон | Мора | 7 - 3 | - | |
Торпедо НН | Спартак | 6 - 3 | ||
Донбасс | Мечел | 1 - 3 | ||
Ермак | Нью Джерси | 5 - 7 | - | |
Бостон | Химик Вс | 3 - 1 | - | |
Вашингтон | ХК Харьков | 5 - 3 | ||
Горняк | Славия | 4 - 1 | ||
Металлург НК | Рейнджерс | 5 - 3 | - | |
ХК Кедр | Торпедо УКа | 1 - 2 | ||
ТХК | Рубин | 4 - 2 | ||
27-й тур (2019 дек 19) | ||||
ТХК | ХК Кедр | 0 - 4 | ||
Эдмонтон | Металлург НК | 2 - 3 | - | |
Торпедо НН | Горняк | 3 - 4 | - | |
Донбасс | Вашингтон | 1 - 6 | ||
Ермак | Бостон | 1 - 5 | - | |
Спартак | Мечел | 3 - 4 | - | |
Мора | Нью Джерси | 4 - 2 | - | |
Рубин | Химик Вс | 2 - 3 | Бул. | - |
Торпедо УКа | ХК Харьков | 4 - 0 | - | |
Рейнджерс | Славия | 9 - 5 | - | |
28-й тур (2019 дек 23) | ||||
ХК Кедр | Эдмонтон | 2 - 3 | ||
Металлург НК | Торпедо НН | 7 - 3 | ||
Горняк | Донбасс | 5 - 4 | - | |
Вашингтон | Ермак | 2 - 5 | ||
Бостон | ТХК | 1 - 4 | - | |
Мечел | Мора | 5 - 4 | - | |
Нью Джерси | Рубин | 1 - 4 | ||
Химик Вс | Торпедо УКа | 8 - 3 | ||
ХК Харьков | Рейнджерс | 5 - 2 | - | |
Славия | Спартак | 5 - 6 | - |