Плей-офф |
1/8 финала (5-12) (2024 янв 06) |
Бульдогз | Чикаго | 4 - 2 | | - |
Бульдогз | Чикаго | 6 - 4 | | - |
Чикаго | Бульдогз | 5 - 1 | | - |
Чикаго | Бульдогз | 4 - 5 | | - |
Бульдогз | Чикаго | 2 - 3 | | - |
Чикаго | Бульдогз | 5 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Бульдогз | Чикаго | 5 - 1 | | - |
1/8 финала (6-11) (2024 янв 06) |
Латгале | Сокол | 4 - 1 | | - |
Латгале | Сокол | 3 - 1 | | - |
Сокол | Латгале | 6 - 2 | | - |
Сокол | Латгале | 0 - 1 | | - |
Латгале | Сокол | 2 - 0 | | - |
1/8 финала (7-10) (2024 янв 06) |
Металлург Жл | Южный Урал | 5 - 3 | | - |
Металлург Жл | Южный Урал | 2 - 5 | | - |
Южный Урал | Металлург Жл | 2 - 3 | | - |
Южный Урал | Металлург Жл | 3 - 2 | | - |
Металлург Жл | Южный Урал | 3 - 1 | | - |
Южный Урал | Металлург Жл | 4 - 2 | | - |
Металлург Жл | Южный Урал | 4 - 3 | | - |
1/8 финала (8-9) (2024 янв 06) |
Керамин | Химик-СКА | 4 - 2 | | - |
Керамин | Химик-СКА | 2 - 5 | | - |
Химик-СКА | Керамин | 3 - 5 | | - |
Химик-СКА | Керамин | 4 - 2 | | - |
Керамин | Химик-СКА | 2 - 3 | | - |
Химик-СКА | Керамин | 5 - 4 | Бул. | - |
1/4 финала (1-9) (2024 янв 25) |
Айлендерс | Химик-СКА | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - |
Айлендерс | Химик-СКА | 0 - 3 | | - |
Химик-СКА | Айлендерс | 4 - 3 | | - |
Химик-СКА | Айлендерс | 5 - 4 | | |
1/4 финала (2-7) (2024 янв 25) |
ХК Гомель | Металлург Жл | 3 - 2 | | - |
ХК Гомель | Металлург Жл | 3 - 2 | ОТ (1) | - |
Металлург Жл | ХК Гомель | 3 - 1 | | - |
Металлург Жл | ХК Гомель | 3 - 1 | | - |
ХК Гомель | Металлург Жл | 4 - 3 | ОТ (2) | - |
Металлург Жл | ХК Гомель | 5 - 4 | | - |
ХК Гомель | Металлург Жл | 4 - 3 | | |
1/4 финала (3-6) (2024 янв 25) |
ХВ-71 | Латгале | 6 - 5 | | - |
ХВ-71 | Латгале | 0 - 1 | | - |
Латгале | ХВ-71 | 5 - 4 | | - |
Латгале | ХВ-71 | 3 - 8 | | - |
ХВ-71 | Латгале | 4 - 2 | | - |
Латгале | ХВ-71 | 2 - 3 | | - |
1/4 финала (4-5) (2024 янв 25) |
Лукко | Бульдогз | 4 - 1 | | - |
Лукко | Бульдогз | 3 - 2 | | - |
Бульдогз | Лукко | 3 - 5 | | - |
Бульдогз | Лукко | 4 - 5 | | - |
1/2 финала (2-9) (2024 фев 20) |
ХК Гомель | Химик-СКА | 3 - 1 | | - |
ХК Гомель | Химик-СКА | 3 - 2 | | - |
Химик-СКА | ХК Гомель | 4 - 3 | | - |
Химик-СКА | ХК Гомель | 2 - 3 | Бул. | - |
ХК Гомель | Химик-СКА | 4 - 2 | | |
1/2 финала (3-4) (2024 фев 20) |
ХВ-71 | Лукко | 4 - 1 | | - |
ХВ-71 | Лукко | 4 - 3 | | - |
Лукко | ХВ-71 | 3 - 6 | | - |
Лукко | ХВ-71 | 7 - 6 | | |
ХВ-71 | Лукко | 4 - 5 | ОТ (2) | - |
Лукко | ХВ-71 | 2 - 4 | | - |
Финал (2-3) (2024 март 15) |
ХК Гомель | ХВ-71 | 3 - 4 | | |
ХК Гомель | ХВ-71 | 4 - 7 | | - |
ХВ-71 | ХК Гомель | 3 - 1 | | - |
ХВ-71 | ХК Гомель | 4 - 2 | | |
Серия за 3-е место (4-9) (2024 март 15) |
Лукко | Химик-СКА | 1 - 5 | | - |
Лукко | Химик-СКА | 5 - 4 | ОТ (2) | - |
Химик-СКА | Лукко | 1 - 3 | | - |
Химик-СКА | Лукко | 2 - 7 | | - |
Лукко | Химик-СКА | 3 - 4 | Бул. | |
Химик-СКА | Лукко | 8 - 3 | | |
Лукко | Химик-СКА | 3 - 2 | ОТ (1) | |