Команда |
Турнир за 9-16 места | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1-й тур (2007 фев 06) | ||||
Химик-СКА | Юность | 5 - 0 | ТП | - |
Сокол | Металлургс | 2 - 3 | - | |
Рига-2000 | Брест | 0 - 5 | - | |
Витебск | Ганновер | 0 - 5 | ТП | - |
2-й тур (2007 фев 10) | ||||
Химик-СКА | Витебск | 5 - 0 | ТП | - |
Юность | Сокол | 7 - 2 | - | |
Металлургс | Рига-2000 | 5 - 1 | - | |
Брест | Ганновер | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - |
3-й тур (2007 фев 13) | ||||
Витебск | Брест | 0 - 5 | ТП | - |
Сокол | Химик-СКА | 2 - 5 | - | |
Рига-2000 | Юность | 5 - 0 | ТП | - |
Ганновер | Металлургс | 3 - 3 | ОТ | - |
4-й тур (2007 фев 16) | ||||
Сокол | Витебск | 0 - 5 | - | |
Химик-СКА | Рига-2000 | 6 - 1 | - | |
Юность | Ганновер | 6 - 2 | - | |
Металлургс | Брест | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - |
5-й тур (2007 фев 22) | ||||
Витебск | Металлургс | 3 - 1 | - | |
Рига-2000 | Сокол | 3 - 2 | - | |
Ганновер | Химик-СКА | 3 - 1 | - | |
Брест | Юность | 7 - 1 | - | |
6-й тур (2007 фев 24) | ||||
Рига-2000 | Витебск | 2 - 4 | - | |
Сокол | Ганновер | 4 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Химик-СКА | Брест | 2 - 5 | - | |
Юность | Металлургс | 6 - 4 | - | |
7-й тур (2007 фев 28) | ||||
Витебск | Юность | 2 - 4 | - | |
Ганновер | Рига-2000 | 6 - 0 | - | |
Брест | Сокол | 3 - 6 | - | |
Металлургс | Химик-СКА | 4 - 3 | - | |
8-й тур (2007 март 08) | ||||
Юность | Химик-СКА | 5 - 4 | - | |
Металлургс | Сокол | 7 - 1 | - | |
Брест | Рига-2000 | 4 - 6 | - | |
Ганновер | Витебск | 1 - 5 | - | |
9-й тур (2007 март 10) | ||||
Витебск | Химик-СКА | 6 - 3 | - | |
Сокол | Юность | 7 - 1 | - | |
Рига-2000 | Металлургс | 2 - 3 | - | |
Ганновер | Брест | 1 - 3 | - | |
10-й тур (2007 март 13) | ||||
Химик-СКА | Сокол | 4 - 3 | - | |
Юность | Рига-2000 | 1 - 7 | - | |
Металлургс | Ганновер | 2 - 3 | - | |
Брест | Витебск | 5 - 3 | - | |
11-й тур (2007 март 17) | ||||
Витебск | Сокол | 7 - 2 | - | |
Рига-2000 | Химик-СКА | 3 - 6 | - | |
Ганновер | Юность | 6 - 1 | - | |
Брест | Металлургс | 3 - 7 | - | |
12-й тур (2007 март 20) | ||||
Сокол | Рига-2000 | 0 - 5 | ТП | - |
Химик-СКА | Ганновер | 2 - 3 | - | |
Юность | Брест | 2 - 4 | - | |
Металлургс | Витебск | 4 - 2 | - | |
13-й тур (2007 март 23) | ||||
Витебск | Рига-2000 | 2 - 2 | ОТ | - |
Ганновер | Сокол | 4 - 8 | - | |
Брест | Химик-СКА | 2 - 3 | - | |
Металлургс | Юность | 5 - 3 | - | |
14-й тур (2007 март 29) | ||||
Рига-2000 | Ганновер | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Сокол | Брест | 3 - 2 | - | |
Химик-СКА | Металлургс | 5 - 3 | - | |
Юность | Витебск | 2 - 7 | - | |
15-й тур (2007 апр 01) | ||||
Химик-СКА | Юность | 4 - 3 | - | |
Сокол | Металлургс | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Рига-2000 | Брест | 4 - 3 | - | |
Витебск | Ганновер | 3 - 0 | - | |
16-й тур (2007 апр 06) | ||||
Химик-СКА | Витебск | 1 - 5 | - | |
Юность | Сокол | 5 - 3 | - | |
Металлургс | Рига-2000 | 2 - 4 | - | |
Брест | Ганновер | 4 - 2 | - | |
17-й тур (2007 апр 12) | ||||
Сокол | Химик-СКА | 4 - 1 | - | |
Рига-2000 | Юность | 5 - 0 | ТП | - |
Ганновер | Металлургс | 2 - 5 | - | |
Витебск | Брест | 3 - 3 | ОТ | - |
18-й тур (2007 апр 16) | ||||
Сокол | Витебск | 4 - 5 | - | |
Химик-СКА | Рига-2000 | 3 - 5 | - | |
Юность | Ганновер | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Металлургс | Брест | 6 - 1 | - | |
19-й тур (2007 апр 20) | ||||
Рига-2000 | Сокол | 4 - 1 | - | |
Ганновер | Химик-СКА | 4 - 3 | - | |
Брест | Юность | 2 - 3 | - | |
Витебск | Металлургс | 4 - 2 | - | |
20-й тур (2007 апр 29) | ||||
Рига-2000 | Витебск | 2 - 2 | ОТ | - |
Сокол | Ганновер | 1 - 4 | - | |
Химик-СКА | Брест | 2 - 0 | - | |
Юность | Металлургс | 4 - 3 | - | |
21-й тур (2007 май 06) | ||||
Ганновер | Рига-2000 | 9 - 1 | - | |
Брест | Сокол | 8 - 0 | - | |
Металлургс | Химик-СКА | 4 - 2 | - | |
Витебск | Юность | 3 - 3 | ОТ | - |