Команда |
Регулярный чемпионат | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1-й тур (2010 сен 08) | ||||
Динамо Мн | ХВ-71 | 3 - 4 | - | |
Брест | Витебск | 5 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Шинник | Лукко | 4 - 1 | - | |
Металлург Жл | Химик-СКА | 3 - 5 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Ганновер | 1 - 3 | - | |
Барс | Айлендерс | 5 - 2 | - | |
Днепровские Волки | Уния | 5 - 8 | - | |
Латгале | Неман | 3 - 5 | - | |
2-й тур (2010 сен 13) | ||||
Динамо Мн | Латгале | 7 - 2 | - | |
ХВ-71 | Брест | 5 - 4 | - | |
Витебск | Шинник | 7 - 1 | - | |
Лукко | Металлург Жл | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Химик-СКА | ХК Гомель | 3 - 5 | - | |
Ганновер | Барс | 4 - 2 | - | |
Айлендерс | Днепровские Волки | 6 - 1 | - | |
Уния | Неман | 7 - 2 | - | |
3-й тур (2010 сен 17) | ||||
Латгале | Уния | 2 - 4 | - | |
Брест | Динамо Мн | 3 - 4 | - | |
Шинник | ХВ-71 | 1 - 4 | - | |
Металлург Жл | Витебск | 5 - 6 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Лукко | 3 - 1 | - | |
Барс | Химик-СКА | 6 - 1 | - | |
Днепровские Волки | Ганновер | 2 - 7 | - | |
Неман | Айлендерс | 2 - 4 | - | |
4-й тур (2010 сен 21) | ||||
Брест | Латгале | 4 - 3 | - | |
Динамо Мн | Шинник | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - |
ХВ-71 | Металлург Жл | 2 - 4 | - | |
Витебск | ХК Гомель | 4 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Лукко | Барс | 3 - 0 | - | |
Химик-СКА | Днепровские Волки | 4 - 5 | - | |
Ганновер | Неман | 5 - 3 | - | |
Айлендерс | Уния | 3 - 5 | - | |
5-й тур (2010 сен 25) | ||||
Латгале | Айлендерс | 4 - 3 | - | |
Шинник | Брест | 4 - 3 | - | |
Металлург Жл | Динамо Мн | 1 - 2 | - | |
ХК Гомель | ХВ-71 | 4 - 2 | - | |
Барс | Витебск | 5 - 0 | - | |
Днепровские Волки | Лукко | 4 - 5 | - | |
Неман | Химик-СКА | 3 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Уния | Ганновер | 0 - 1 | отчет | |
6-й тур (2010 сен 28) | ||||
Шинник | Латгале | 2 - 2 | ОТ | - |
Брест | Металлург Жл | 4 - 1 | - | |
Динамо Мн | ХК Гомель | 5 - 2 | - | |
ХВ-71 | Барс | 5 - 3 | - | |
Витебск | Днепровские Волки | 6 - 2 | - | |
Лукко | Неман | 2 - 5 | - | |
Химик-СКА | Уния | 2 - 4 | - | |
Ганновер | Айлендерс | 3 - 2 | - | |
7-й тур (2010 окт 02) | ||||
Латгале | Ганновер | 7 - 2 | - | |
Металлург Жл | Шинник | 6 - 2 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Брест | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Барс | Динамо Мн | 2 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Днепровские Волки | ХВ-71 | 4 - 5 | - | |
Неман | Витебск | 7 - 3 | - | |
Уния | Лукко | 2 - 6 | - | |
Айлендерс | Химик-СКА | 3 - 5 | - | |
8-й тур (2010 окт 05) | ||||
Металлург Жл | Латгале | 6 - 3 | - | |
Шинник | ХК Гомель | 2 - 3 | - | |
Брест | Барс | 2 - 1 | - | |
Динамо Мн | Днепровские Волки | 2 - 2 | ОТ | - |
ХВ-71 | Неман | 4 - 2 | - | |
Витебск | Уния | 2 - 3 | - | |
Лукко | Айлендерс | 2 - 6 | - | |
Химик-СКА | Ганновер | 2 - 4 | - | |
9-й тур (2010 окт 12) | ||||
Латгале | Химик-СКА | 4 - 1 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Металлург Жл | 5 - 4 | - | |
Барс | Шинник | 3 - 4 | - | |
Днепровские Волки | Брест | 4 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Неман | Динамо Мн | 3 - 4 | - | |
Уния | ХВ-71 | 3 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Айлендерс | Витебск | 4 - 3 | - | |
Ганновер | Лукко | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - |
10-й тур (2010 окт 15) | ||||
ХК Гомель | Латгале | 0 - 9 | - | |
Металлург Жл | Барс | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Шинник | Днепровские Волки | 5 - 4 | - | |
Брест | Неман | 4 - 5 | - | |
Динамо Мн | Уния | 4 - 1 | - | |
ХВ-71 | Айлендерс | 6 - 2 | - | |
Витебск | Ганновер | 3 - 1 | - | |
Лукко | Химик-СКА | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - |
11-й тур (2010 окт 19) | ||||
Латгале | Лукко | 2 - 2 | ОТ | - |
Барс | ХК Гомель | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Днепровские Волки | Металлург Жл | 4 - 5 | - | |
Неман | Шинник | 1 - 5 | - | |
Уния | Брест | 3 - 2 | ОТ | - |
Айлендерс | Динамо Мн | 6 - 0 | - | |
Ганновер | ХВ-71 | 5 - 1 | - | |
Химик-СКА | Витебск | 5 - 2 | - | |
12-й тур (2010 окт 22) | ||||
Барс | Латгале | 4 - 3 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Днепровские Волки | 5 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Металлург Жл | Неман | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Шинник | Уния | 4 - 6 | - | |
Брест | Айлендерс | 2 - 8 | - | |
Динамо Мн | Ганновер | 1 - 9 | - | |
ХВ-71 | Химик-СКА | 5 - 3 | - | |
Витебск | Лукко | 7 - 3 | - | |
13-й тур (2010 окт 25) | ||||
Латгале | Витебск | 6 - 6 | ОТ | - |
Днепровские Волки | Барс | 3 - 5 | - | |
Неман | ХК Гомель | 3 - 2 | - | |
Уния | Металлург Жл | 5 - 4 | - | |
Айлендерс | Шинник | 4 - 3 | - | |
Ганновер | Брест | 5 - 2 | - | |
Химик-СКА | Динамо Мн | 3 - 4 | - | |
Лукко | ХВ-71 | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - |
14-й тур (2010 окт 29) | ||||
Днепровские Волки | Латгале | 4 - 1 | - | |
Барс | Неман | 3 - 2 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Уния | 5 - 6 | - | |
Металлург Жл | Айлендерс | 4 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Шинник | Ганновер | 1 - 6 | - | |
Брест | Химик-СКА | 2 - 6 | - | |
Динамо Мн | Лукко | 1 - 5 | - | |
ХВ-71 | Витебск | 4 - 2 | - | |
15-й тур (2010 ноя 06) | ||||
Латгале | ХВ-71 | 1 - 3 | - | |
Неман | Днепровские Волки | 2 - 7 | - | |
Уния | Барс | 0 - 2 | - | |
Айлендерс | ХК Гомель | 2 - 3 | - | |
Ганновер | Металлург Жл | 3 - 2 | - | |
Химик-СКА | Шинник | 2 - 1 | - | |
Лукко | Брест | 1 - 3 | - | |
Витебск | Динамо Мн | 2 - 1 | - | |
16-й тур (2010 ноя 09) | ||||
ХВ-71 | Динамо Мн | 4 - 3 | - | |
Витебск | Брест | 6 - 2 | - | |
Лукко | Шинник | 4 - 5 | - | |
Химик-СКА | Металлург Жл | 6 - 1 | - | |
Ганновер | ХК Гомель | 3 - 5 | - | |
Айлендерс | Барс | 3 - 1 | - | |
Уния | Днепровские Волки | 4 - 3 | - | |
Неман | Латгале | 4 - 1 | - | |
17-й тур (2010 ноя 13) | ||||
Латгале | Динамо Мн | 2 - 4 | - | |
Брест | ХВ-71 | 3 - 2 | - | |
Шинник | Витебск | 3 - 2 | - | |
Металлург Жл | Лукко | 1 - 6 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Химик-СКА | 2 - 3 | - | |
Барс | Ганновер | 2 - 0 | - | |
Днепровские Волки | Айлендерс | 1 - 5 | - | |
Неман | Уния | 3 - 0 | - | |
18-й тур (2010 ноя 16) | ||||
Динамо Мн | Брест | 3 - 3 | ОТ | - |
ХВ-71 | Шинник | 5 - 3 | - | |
Витебск | Металлург Жл | 1 - 4 | - | |
Лукко | ХК Гомель | 5 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Химик-СКА | Барс | 5 - 1 | - | |
Ганновер | Днепровские Волки | 3 - 4 | - | |
Айлендерс | Неман | 4 - 5 | - | |
Уния | Латгале | 6 - 2 | - | |
19-й тур (2010 ноя 20) | ||||
Латгале | Брест | 2 - 1 | - | |
Шинник | Динамо Мн | 2 - 1 | - | |
Металлург Жл | ХВ-71 | 1 - 6 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Витебск | 4 - 2 | - | |
Барс | Лукко | 1 - 2 | - | |
Днепровские Волки | Химик-СКА | 2 - 3 | - | |
Неман | Ганновер | 4 - 3 | - | |
Уния | Айлендерс | 4 - 2 | - | |
20-й тур (2010 ноя 26) | ||||
Брест | Шинник | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Динамо Мн | Металлург Жл | 2 - 1 | ОТ | - |
ХВ-71 | ХК Гомель | 5 - 1 | - | |
Витебск | Барс | 4 - 2 | - | |
Лукко | Днепровские Волки | 6 - 0 | - | |
Химик-СКА | Неман | 7 - 3 | - | |
Ганновер | Уния | 2 - 0 | - | |
Айлендерс | Латгале | 4 - 3 | - | |
21-й тур (2010 ноя 30) | ||||
Латгале | Шинник | 2 - 5 | - | |
Металлург Жл | Брест | 3 - 4 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Динамо Мн | 3 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Барс | ХВ-71 | 2 - 1 | - | |
Днепровские Волки | Витебск | 5 - 4 | - | |
Неман | Лукко | 5 - 1 | - | |
Уния | Химик-СКА | 3 - 5 | - | |
Айлендерс | Ганновер | 3 - 6 | - | |
22-й тур (2010 дек 03) | ||||
Шинник | Металлург Жл | 2 - 5 | - | |
Брест | ХК Гомель | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Динамо Мн | Барс | 2 - 3 | - | |
ХВ-71 | Днепровские Волки | 4 - 2 | - | |
Витебск | Неман | 1 - 3 | - | |
Лукко | Уния | 1 - 0 | - | |
Химик-СКА | Айлендерс | 5 - 2 | - | |
Ганновер | Латгале | 3 - 1 | - | |
23-й тур (2010 дек 07) | ||||
Латгале | Металлург Жл | 5 - 2 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Шинник | 5 - 0 | - | |
Барс | Брест | 4 - 2 | - | |
Днепровские Волки | Динамо Мн | 4 - 5 | - | |
Неман | ХВ-71 | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Уния | Витебск | 2 - 0 | - | |
Айлендерс | Лукко | 6 - 2 | - | |
Ганновер | Химик-СКА | 3 - 0 | - | |
24-й тур (2010 дек 14) | ||||
Металлург Жл | ХК Гомель | 3 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Шинник | Барс | 3 - 4 | - | |
Брест | Днепровские Волки | 4 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Динамо Мн | Неман | 5 - 1 | - | |
ХВ-71 | Уния | 4 - 3 | - | |
Витебск | Айлендерс | 1 - 5 | - | |
Лукко | Ганновер | 5 - 4 | - | |
Химик-СКА | Латгале | 5 - 3 | - | |
25-й тур (2010 дек 21) | ||||
Латгале | ХК Гомель | 2 - 3 | - | |
Барс | Металлург Жл | 3 - 0 | - | |
Днепровские Волки | Шинник | 1 - 3 | - | |
Неман | Брест | 4 - 0 | - | |
Уния | Динамо Мн | 0 - 1 | - | |
Айлендерс | ХВ-71 | 3 - 1 | - | |
Ганновер | Витебск | 4 - 3 | - | |
Химик-СКА | Лукко | 5 - 1 | - | |
26-й тур (2010 дек 27) | ||||
ХК Гомель | Барс | 3 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Металлург Жл | Днепровские Волки | 5 - 2 | - | |
Шинник | Неман | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Брест | Уния | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Динамо Мн | Айлендерс | 2 - 3 | - | |
ХВ-71 | Ганновер | 7 - 0 | - | |
Витебск | Химик-СКА | 3 - 5 | - | |
Лукко | Латгале | 7 - 4 | - | |
27-й тур (2011 янв 04) | ||||
Латгале | Барс | 2 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Днепровские Волки | ХК Гомель | 5 - 2 | - | |
Неман | Металлург Жл | 4 - 3 | - | |
Уния | Шинник | 3 - 2 | - | |
Айлендерс | Брест | 7 - 1 | - | |
Ганновер | Динамо Мн | 3 - 4 | - | |
Химик-СКА | ХВ-71 | 2 - 3 | - | |
Лукко | Витебск | 2 - 3 | ОТ | - |
28-й тур (2011 янв 11) | ||||
Барс | Днепровские Волки | 5 - 4 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Неман | 2 - 1 | - | |
Металлург Жл | Уния | 3 - 1 | - | |
Шинник | Айлендерс | 3 - 5 | - | |
Брест | Ганновер | 6 - 2 | - | |
Динамо Мн | Химик-СКА | 3 - 1 | - | |
ХВ-71 | Лукко | 1 - 2 | - | |
Витебск | Латгале | 5 - 3 | - | |
29-й тур (2011 янв 18) | ||||
Латгале | Днепровские Волки | 6 - 3 | - | |
Неман | Барс | 2 - 1 | - | |
Уния | ХК Гомель | 9 - 4 | - | |
Айлендерс | Металлург Жл | 2 - 2 | ОТ | - |
Ганновер | Шинник | 5 - 3 | - | |
Химик-СКА | Брест | 5 - 0 | - | |
Лукко | Динамо Мн | 3 - 4 | - | |
Витебск | ХВ-71 | 2 - 4 | - | |
30-й тур (2011 янв 20) | ||||
Днепровские Волки | Неман | 3 - 4 | - | |
Барс | Уния | 1 - 4 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Айлендерс | 1 - 8 | - | |
Металлург Жл | Ганновер | 5 - 1 | - | |
Шинник | Химик-СКА | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Брест | Лукко | 4 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Динамо Мн | Витебск | 4 - 3 | - | |
ХВ-71 | Латгале | 5 - 5 | ОТ | - |