Команда |
Регулярный чемпионат | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1-й тур (2019 сен 02) | ||||
Нэшвил | Северсталь | 0 - 2 | - | |
Салават Юлаев | Флорида | 1 - 10 | - | |
Динамо-Энергия | Детройт | 3 - 6 | ||
Шахтёр Пр | Лос-Анджелес | 4 - 2 | - | |
Адмирал | Йокерит | 2 - 8 | - | |
Метро Старс | Динамо Р | 2 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Динамо | Витязь | 7 - 2 | - | |
Кладно | ХК Белгород | 2 - 9 | ||
Энергия | Барыс | 4 - 3 | - | |
ХК Воронеж | Спарта | 2 - 8 | - | |
Кэрпэт | ХК Дмитров | 1 - 6 | - | |
Сент-Луис | Миннесота | 4 - 5 | - | |
Колорадо | Автомобилист | 3 - 9 | - | |
Атлант | Лада | 6 - 5 | - | |
Металлург МГ | Прогресс | 2 - 3 | - | |
Монреаль | Куньлунь | 4 - 2 | - | |
Локомотив | ЦСК ВВС | 1 - 5 | ||
Авангард | Амур | 2 - 7 | - | |
Казахмыс | Даллас | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Спутник | Торонто | 2 - 3 | - | |
2-й тур (2019 сен 06) | ||||
ХК Воронеж | Йокерит | 3 - 7 | - | |
Энергия | Лос-Анджелес | 2 - 3 | Бул. | - |
Кладно | Детройт | 5 - 7 | - | |
Динамо | Флорида | 2 - 3 | ||
Метро Старс | Северсталь | 2 - 6 | - | |
Динамо Р | Нэшвил | 5 - 4 | ||
Витязь | Салават Юлаев | 4 - 3 | - | |
ХК Белгород | Динамо-Энергия | 2 - 3 | ||
Барыс | Шахтёр Пр | 3 - 2 | - | |
Спарта | Адмирал | 5 - 6 | - | |
Спутник | Прогресс | 3 - 2 | - | |
Казахмыс | Лада | 6 - 5 | - | |
Авангард | Автомобилист | 4 - 7 | - | |
Локомотив | Миннесота | 6 - 2 | - | |
Монреаль | ХК Дмитров | 6 - 2 | - | |
Куньлунь | Кэрпэт | 4 - 6 | - | |
ЦСК ВВС | Сент-Луис | 3 - 1 | - | |
Амур | Колорадо | 8 - 6 | ||
Даллас | Атлант | 9 - 3 | - | |
Торонто | Металлург МГ | 7 - 4 | - | |
3-й тур (2019 сен 10) | ||||
Нэшвил | Адмирал | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Северсталь | Салават Юлаев | 4 - 1 | - | |
Флорида | Динамо-Энергия | 4 - 1 | - | |
Детройт | Шахтёр Пр | 2 - 3 | - | |
Лос-Анджелес | Йокерит | 4 - 2 | - | |
Метро Старс | ХК Воронеж | 3 - 6 | - | |
Динамо Р | Динамо | 4 - 3 | Бул. | - |
Витязь | Кладно | 5 - 4 | - | |
ХК Белгород | Энергия | 5 - 4 | ||
Барыс | Спарта | 3 - 4 | - | |
Кэрпэт | Металлург МГ | 2 - 4 | - | |
ХК Дмитров | Сент-Луис | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - |
Миннесота | Колорадо | 6 - 5 | - | |
Автомобилист | Атлант | 10 - 3 | - | |
Лада | Прогресс | 6 - 7 | - | |
Монреаль | Спутник | 3 - 0 | - | |
Куньлунь | Локомотив | 2 - 9 | - | |
ЦСК ВВС | Авангард | 7 - 4 | - | |
Амур | Казахмыс | 8 - 5 | - | |
Даллас | Торонто | 2 - 3 | Бул. | - |
4-й тур (2019 сен 14) | ||||
Йокерит | Энергия | 2 - 0 | ||
Лос-Анджелес | Кладно | 5 - 4 | - | |
Детройт | Динамо | 1 - 0 | ||
Флорида | Метро Старс | 4 - 3 | - | |
Северсталь | Динамо Р | 1 - 6 | - | |
Нэшвил | Витязь | 3 - 2 | - | |
Салават Юлаев | ХК Белгород | 5 - 1 | ||
Динамо-Энергия | Барыс | 2 - 4 | - | |
Шахтёр Пр | Спарта | 2 - 5 | - | |
Адмирал | ХК Воронеж | 4 - 5 | - | |
Прогресс | Казахмыс | 5 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Лада | Авангард | 1 - 3 | - | |
Автомобилист | Локомотив | 2 - 3 | - | |
Миннесота | Монреаль | 2 - 4 | - | |
ХК Дмитров | Куньлунь | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Кэрпэт | ЦСК ВВС | 5 - 2 | - | |
Сент-Луис | Амур | 1 - 3 | - | |
Колорадо | Даллас | 6 - 7 | ОТ | - |
Атлант | Торонто | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - |
Металлург МГ | Спутник | 5 - 3 | - | |
5-й тур (2019 сен 18) | ||||
Адмирал | Лос-Анджелес | 4 - 8 | - | |
Салават Юлаев | Нэшвил | 3 - 5 | - | |
Динамо-Энергия | Северсталь | 4 - 6 | - | |
Шахтёр Пр | Флорида | 0 - 1 | ||
Йокерит | Детройт | 2 - 3 | Бул. | - |
ХК Воронеж | Барыс | 1 - 10 | - | |
Динамо | Метро Старс | 6 - 0 | - | |
Кладно | Динамо Р | 2 - 9 | - | |
Энергия | Витязь | 5 - 3 | - | |
Спарта | ХК Белгород | 2 - 4 | ||
Металлург МГ | Лада | 8 - 3 | - | |
Сент-Луис | Кэрпэт | 11 - 3 | - | |
Колорадо | ХК Дмитров | 3 - 10 | - | |
Атлант | Миннесота | 1 - 10 | - | |
Прогресс | Автомобилист | 4 - 1 | - | |
Спутник | Даллас | 2 - 3 | Бул. | - |
Локомотив | Монреаль | 4 - 2 | - | |
Авангард | Куньлунь | 0 - 11 | - | |
Казахмыс | ЦСК ВВС | 2 - 6 | - | |
Торонто | Амур | 5 - 0 | - | |
6-й тур (2019 сен 23) | ||||
Кладно | Йокерит | 3 - 5 | - | |
Динамо | Лос-Анджелес | 3 - 1 | - | |
Метро Старс | Детройт | 4 - 5 | ||
Динамо Р | Флорида | 3 - 4 | ОТ | |
Витязь | Северсталь | 4 - 2 | - | |
ХК Белгород | Нэшвил | 2 - 3 | Бул. | |
Барыс | Салават Юлаев | 2 - 1 | - | |
Спарта | Динамо-Энергия | 4 - 5 | - | |
ХК Воронеж | Шахтёр Пр | 6 - 5 | - | |
Энергия | Адмирал | 5 - 4 | - | |
Авангард | Прогресс | 5 - 7 | - | |
Локомотив | Лада | 4 - 2 | - | |
Монреаль | Автомобилист | 3 - 5 | - | |
Куньлунь | Миннесота | 6 - 4 | ||
ЦСК ВВС | ХК Дмитров | 4 - 3 | Бул. | - |
Амур | Кэрпэт | 8 - 3 | - | |
Даллас | Сент-Луис | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Торонто | Колорадо | 6 - 3 | - | |
Спутник | Атлант | 5 - 2 | - | |
Казахмыс | Металлург МГ | 5 - 2 | - | |
7-й тур (2019 сен 28) | ||||
Салават Юлаев | Адмирал | 5 - 4 | - | |
Нэшвил | Динамо-Энергия | 2 - 7 | - | |
Северсталь | Шахтёр Пр | 2 - 3 | Бул. | - |
Флорида | Йокерит | 2 - 1 | - | |
Детройт | Лос-Анджелес | 2 - 4 | - | |
Динамо | ХК Воронеж | 5 - 4 | ||
Метро Старс | Кладно | 8 - 3 | - | |
Динамо Р | Энергия | 2 - 0 | - | |
Витязь | Спарта | 2 - 3 | - | |
ХК Белгород | Барыс | 3 - 4 | Бул. | |
Сент-Луис | Металлург МГ | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Кэрпэт | Колорадо | 3 - 2 | - | |
ХК Дмитров | Атлант | 5 - 6 | - | |
Миннесота | Прогресс | 6 - 3 | - | |
Автомобилист | Лада | 2 - 3 | Бул. | - |
Локомотив | Спутник | 1 - 3 | - | |
Монреаль | Авангард | 7 - 4 | - | |
Куньлунь | Казахмыс | 4 - 6 | - | |
ЦСК ВВС | Торонто | 3 - 2 | - | |
Амур | Даллас | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - |
8-й тур (2019 окт 02) | ||||
Йокерит | Динамо | 3 - 2 | - | |
Лос-Анджелес | Метро Старс | 3 - 4 | - | |
Детройт | Динамо Р | 7 - 1 | ||
Флорида | Витязь | 1 - 3 | ||
Северсталь | ХК Белгород | 4 - 5 | ||
Нэшвил | Барыс | 4 - 1 | - | |
Салават Юлаев | Спарта | 2 - 5 | - | |
Динамо-Энергия | ХК Воронеж | 6 - 3 | - | |
Шахтёр Пр | Энергия | 7 - 4 | - | |
Адмирал | Кладно | 6 - 3 | - | |
Прогресс | Локомотив | 4 - 2 | ||
Лада | Монреаль | 5 - 1 | - | |
Автомобилист | Куньлунь | 4 - 2 | - | |
Миннесота | ЦСК ВВС | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - |
ХК Дмитров | Амур | 4 - 8 | - | |
Кэрпэт | Даллас | 2 - 8 | - | |
Сент-Луис | Торонто | 1 - 5 | - | |
Колорадо | Спутник | 2 - 6 | - | |
Атлант | Казахмыс | 6 - 5 | - | |
Металлург МГ | Авангард | 5 - 3 | - | |
9-й тур (2019 окт 09) | ||||
Адмирал | Детройт | 4 - 7 | ||
Динамо-Энергия | Салават Юлаев | 4 - 7 | - | |
Шахтёр Пр | Нэшвил | 4 - 2 | - | |
Йокерит | Северсталь | 10 - 2 | - | |
Лос-Анджелес | Флорида | 2 - 1 | ОТ | - |
ХК Воронеж | ХК Белгород | 3 - 11 | ||
Кладно | Динамо | 1 - 9 | - | |
Энергия | Метро Старс | 6 - 4 | - | |
Спарта | Динамо Р | 3 - 5 | - | |
Барыс | Витязь | 4 - 3 | - | |
Металлург МГ | Автомобилист | 6 - 7 | ОТ | - |
Колорадо | Сент-Луис | 5 - 6 | ОТ | - |
Атлант | Кэрпэт | 6 - 7 | - | |
Прогресс | ХК Дмитров | 7 - 2 | - | |
Лада | Миннесота | 9 - 1 | - | |
Спутник | Амур | 1 - 4 | - | |
Авангард | Локомотив | 5 - 9 | - | |
Казахмыс | Монреаль | 6 - 4 | - | |
Торонто | Куньлунь | 7 - 3 | - | |
Даллас | ЦСК ВВС | 3 - 2 | Бул. | - |
10-й тур (2019 окт 14) | ||||
Динамо-Энергия | Адмирал | 4 - 6 | - | |
Салават Юлаев | Шахтёр Пр | 3 - 6 | - | |
Нэшвил | Йокерит | 1 - 2 | - | |
Северсталь | Лос-Анджелес | 6 - 2 | - | |
Флорида | Детройт | 2 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Кладно | ХК Воронеж | 6 - 5 | Бул. | - |
Динамо | Энергия | 3 - 4 | ||
Метро Старс | Спарта | 4 - 3 | - | |
Динамо Р | Барыс | 5 - 3 | ||
Витязь | ХК Белгород | 2 - 3 | ||
Колорадо | Металлург МГ | 5 - 4 | - | |
Сент-Луис | Атлант | 6 - 5 | - | |
Кэрпэт | Прогресс | 5 - 7 | - | |
ХК Дмитров | Лада | 8 - 7 | ОТ | - |
Миннесота | Автомобилист | 3 - 6 | - | |
Авангард | Спутник | 5 - 2 | - | |
Локомотив | Казахмыс | 4 - 3 | - | |
Монреаль | Торонто | 6 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Куньлунь | Даллас | 3 - 2 | - | |
ЦСК ВВС | Амур | 6 - 5 | ОТ | - |
11-й тур (2019 окт 18) | ||||
Метро Старс | Йокерит | 7 - 6 | Бул. | - |
Динамо Р | Лос-Анджелес | 5 - 3 | - | |
Витязь | Детройт | 4 - 5 | ||
ХК Белгород | Флорида | 8 - 3 | ||
Барыс | Северсталь | 3 - 5 | - | |
Спарта | Нэшвил | 6 - 1 | - | |
ХК Воронеж | Салават Юлаев | 2 - 9 | - | |
Энергия | Динамо-Энергия | 6 - 4 | - | |
Кладно | Шахтёр Пр | 2 - 3 | - | |
Динамо | Адмирал | 7 - 5 | ||
Монреаль | Прогресс | 2 - 9 | - | |
Куньлунь | Лада | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - |
ЦСК ВВС | Автомобилист | 4 - 2 | - | |
Амур | Миннесота | 2 - 3 | - | |
Даллас | ХК Дмитров | 8 - 2 | - | |
Торонто | Кэрпэт | 4 - 3 | - | |
Спутник | Сент-Луис | 4 - 3 | - | |
Казахмыс | Колорадо | 3 - 2 | - | |
Авангард | Атлант | 2 - 4 | - | |
Локомотив | Металлург МГ | 8 - 4 | - | |
12-й тур (2019 окт 24) | ||||
Адмирал | Флорида | 7 - 1 | - | |
Шахтёр Пр | Динамо-Энергия | 6 - 2 | - | |
Йокерит | Салават Юлаев | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Лос-Анджелес | Нэшвил | 3 - 7 | - | |
Детройт | Северсталь | 3 - 4 | - | |
ХК Воронеж | Витязь | 6 - 5 | - | |
Энергия | Кладно | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Спарта | Динамо | 3 - 6 | - | |
Барыс | Метро Старс | 1 - 4 | - | |
ХК Белгород | Динамо Р | 5 - 6 | ||
Металлург МГ | Миннесота | 6 - 3 | - | |
Атлант | Колорадо | 5 - 6 | - | |
Прогресс | Сент-Луис | 5 - 6 | Бул. | - |
Лада | Кэрпэт | 5 - 3 | - | |
Автомобилист | ХК Дмитров | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - |
Спутник | ЦСК ВВС | 2 - 7 | - | |
Казахмыс | Авангард | 7 - 6 | - | |
Торонто | Локомотив | 5 - 3 | - | |
Даллас | Монреаль | 3 - 4 | - | |
Амур | Куньлунь | 6 - 4 | - | |
13-й тур (2019 окт 27) | ||||
Шахтёр Пр | Адмирал | 4 - 1 | - | |
Динамо-Энергия | Йокерит | 3 - 5 | - | |
Салават Юлаев | Лос-Анджелес | 3 - 2 | - | |
Нэшвил | Детройт | 2 - 3 | - | |
Северсталь | Флорида | 2 - 3 | - | |
Энергия | ХК Воронеж | 7 - 0 | - | |
Кладно | Спарта | 2 - 6 | - | |
Динамо | Барыс | 4 - 1 | - | |
Метро Старс | ХК Белгород | 2 - 1 | - | |
Динамо Р | Витязь | 4 - 1 | - | |
Атлант | Металлург МГ | 4 - 3 | - | |
Колорадо | Прогресс | 3 - 5 | - | |
Сент-Луис | Лада | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Кэрпэт | Автомобилист | 5 - 4 | - | |
ХК Дмитров | Миннесота | 6 - 5 | - | |
Казахмыс | Спутник | 4 - 3 | - | |
Авангард | Торонто | 3 - 7 | - | |
Локомотив | Даллас | 5 - 1 | - | |
Монреаль | Амур | 1 - 8 | - | |
Куньлунь | ЦСК ВВС | 2 - 4 | - | |
14-й тур (2019 окт 30) | ||||
Йокерит | Динамо Р | 5 - 3 | - | |
Лос-Анджелес | Витязь | 1 - 5 | - | |
Детройт | ХК Белгород | 1 - 4 | ||
Флорида | Барыс | 5 - 1 | - | |
Северсталь | Спарта | 5 - 4 | - | |
Нэшвил | ХК Воронеж | 6 - 5 | Бул. | - |
Салават Юлаев | Энергия | 7 - 6 | Бул. | - |
Динамо-Энергия | Кладно | 5 - 7 | - | |
Шахтёр Пр | Динамо | 3 - 2 | - | |
Адмирал | Метро Старс | 5 - 6 | Бул. | - |
Прогресс | Куньлунь | 4 - 5 | - | |
Лада | ЦСК ВВС | 2 - 3 | - | |
Автомобилист | Амур | 4 - 2 | - | |
Миннесота | Даллас | 3 - 4 | - | |
ХК Дмитров | Торонто | 3 - 2 | - | |
Кэрпэт | Спутник | 3 - 2 | ОТ | - |
Сент-Луис | Казахмыс | 4 - 5 | - | |
Колорадо | Авангард | 8 - 1 | - | |
Атлант | Локомотив | 5 - 3 | - | |
Металлург МГ | Монреаль | 3 - 5 | - | |
15-й тур (2019 ноя 02) | ||||
Адмирал | Северсталь | 6 - 7 | ОТ | - |
Йокерит | Шахтёр Пр | 4 - 2 | - | |
Лос-Анджелес | Динамо-Энергия | 4 - 3 | - | |
Детройт | Салават Юлаев | 2 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Флорида | Нэшвил | 0 - 2 | - | |
ХК Воронеж | Динамо Р | 3 - 6 | - | |
Спарта | Энергия | 4 - 3 | - | |
Барыс | Кладно | 7 - 4 | - | |
ХК Белгород | Динамо | 3 - 2 | - | |
Витязь | Метро Старс | 3 - 2 | Бул. | - |
Металлург МГ | ХК Дмитров | 3 - 9 | - | |
Прогресс | Атлант | 6 - 5 | - | |
Лада | Колорадо | 5 - 6 | - | |
Автомобилист | Сент-Луис | 3 - 6 | - | |
Миннесота | Кэрпэт | 2 - 3 | - | |
Спутник | Куньлунь | 6 - 2 | - | |
Торонто | Казахмыс | 5 - 3 | - | |
Даллас | Авангард | 7 - 5 | - | |
Амур | Локомотив | 7 - 6 | - | |
ЦСК ВВС | Монреаль | 1 - 3 | - | |
16-й тур (2019 ноя 07) | ||||
Северсталь | Нэшвил | 3 - 5 | - | |
Флорида | Салават Юлаев | 3 - 4 | - | |
Детройт | Динамо-Энергия | 1 - 5 | - | |
Лос-Анджелес | Шахтёр Пр | 5 - 2 | - | |
Йокерит | Адмирал | 5 - 2 | - | |
Динамо Р | Метро Старс | 2 - 3 | Бул. | - |
Витязь | Динамо | 5 - 8 | - | |
ХК Белгород | Кладно | 4 - 5 | - | |
Барыс | Энергия | 6 - 3 | - | |
Спарта | ХК Воронеж | 9 - 3 | - | |
ХК Дмитров | Кэрпэт | 7 - 6 | - | |
Миннесота | Сент-Луис | 5 - 6 | Бул. | - |
Автомобилист | Колорадо | 7 - 5 | - | |
Лада | Атлант | 4 - 3 | - | |
Прогресс | Металлург МГ | 5 - 6 | - | |
Куньлунь | Монреаль | 3 - 8 | - | |
ЦСК ВВС | Локомотив | 1 - 3 | - | |
Амур | Авангард | 5 - 3 | - | |
Даллас | Казахмыс | 9 - 4 | - | |
Торонто | Спутник | 3 - 2 | - | |
17-й тур (2019 ноя 09) | ||||
Витязь | Йокерит | 2 - 1 | - | |
ХК Белгород | Лос-Анджелес | 3 - 2 | - | |
Барыс | Детройт | 3 - 4 | Бул. | |
Спарта | Флорида | 8 - 0 | ||
ХК Воронеж | Северсталь | 3 - 7 | - | |
Энергия | Нэшвил | 1 - 2 | - | |
Кладно | Салават Юлаев | 5 - 6 | ОТ | - |
Динамо | Динамо-Энергия | 3 - 5 | - | |
Метро Старс | Шахтёр Пр | 2 - 3 | - | |
Динамо Р | Адмирал | 5 - 3 | - | |
ЦСК ВВС | Прогресс | 4 - 1 | - | |
Амур | Лада | 2 - 4 | - | |
Даллас | Автомобилист | 4 - 1 | - | |
Торонто | Миннесота | 2 - 3 | - | |
Спутник | ХК Дмитров | 2 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Казахмыс | Кэрпэт | 5 - 1 | - | |
Авангард | Сент-Луис | 7 - 5 | - | |
Локомотив | Колорадо | 1 - 3 | - | |
Монреаль | Атлант | 6 - 5 | - | |
Куньлунь | Металлург МГ | 4 - 3 | - | |
18-й тур (2019 ноя 14) | ||||
Адмирал | Нэшвил | 5 - 6 | - | |
Салават Юлаев | Северсталь | 6 - 2 | - | |
Динамо-Энергия | Флорида | 3 - 4 | - | |
Шахтёр Пр | Детройт | 3 - 2 | - | |
Йокерит | Лос-Анджелес | 3 - 2 | - | |
ХК Воронеж | Метро Старс | 1 - 8 | - | |
Динамо | Динамо Р | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Кладно | Витязь | 4 - 9 | - | |
Энергия | ХК Белгород | 3 - 4 | - | |
Спарта | Барыс | 2 - 3 | ОТ | |
Металлург МГ | Кэрпэт | 6 - 5 | - | |
Сент-Луис | ХК Дмитров | 2 - 5 | - | |
Колорадо | Миннесота | 2 - 6 | - | |
Атлант | Автомобилист | 3 - 8 | - | |
Прогресс | Лада | 1 - 4 | - | |
Спутник | Монреаль | 0 - 3 | - | |
Локомотив | Куньлунь | 6 - 5 | - | |
Авангард | ЦСК ВВС | 3 - 5 | - | |
Казахмыс | Амур | 2 - 8 | - | |
Торонто | Даллас | 1 - 6 | - | |
19-й тур (2019 ноя 17) | ||||
Нэшвил | Салават Юлаев | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Северсталь | Динамо-Энергия | 2 - 5 | - | |
Флорида | Шахтёр Пр | 9 - 5 | - | |
Детройт | Йокерит | 0 - 3 | - | |
Лос-Анджелес | Адмирал | 5 - 6 | ОТ | - |
Метро Старс | Динамо | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Динамо Р | Кладно | 5 - 6 | ОТ | - |
Витязь | Энергия | 5 - 6 | - | |
ХК Белгород | Спарта | 2 - 0 | - | |
Барыс | ХК Воронеж | 6 - 4 | - | |
Кэрпэт | Сент-Луис | 5 - 3 | - | |
ХК Дмитров | Колорадо | 8 - 7 | - | |
Миннесота | Атлант | 8 - 4 | - | |
Автомобилист | Прогресс | 7 - 0 | - | |
Лада | Металлург МГ | 7 - 3 | - | |
Монреаль | Локомотив | 7 - 2 | - | |
Куньлунь | Авангард | 3 - 6 | - | |
ЦСК ВВС | Казахмыс | 6 - 5 | Бул. | - |
Амур | Торонто | 6 - 4 | - | |
Даллас | Спутник | 5 - 3 | - | |
20-й тур (2019 ноя 20) | ||||
Йокерит | ХК Белгород | 3 - 1 | - | |
Лос-Анджелес | Барыс | 2 - 1 | - | |
Детройт | Спарта | 2 - 4 | - | |
Флорида | ХК Воронеж | 7 - 6 | - | |
Северсталь | Энергия | 4 - 3 | Бул. | - |
Нэшвил | Кладно | 9 - 4 | - | |
Салават Юлаев | Динамо | 1 - 5 | - | |
Динамо-Энергия | Метро Старс | 5 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Шахтёр Пр | Динамо Р | 4 - 7 | - | |
Адмирал | Витязь | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - |
Прогресс | Амур | 1 - 3 | - | |
Лада | Даллас | 1 - 2 | Бул. | - |
Автомобилист | Торонто | 3 - 0 | - | |
Миннесота | Спутник | 2 - 7 | - | |
ХК Дмитров | Казахмыс | 9 - 2 | - | |
Кэрпэт | Авангард | 7 - 4 | - | |
Сент-Луис | Локомотив | 1 - 0 | ||
Колорадо | Монреаль | 7 - 5 | - | |
Атлант | Куньлунь | 3 - 4 | - | |
Металлург МГ | ЦСК ВВС | 0 - 10 | - | |
21-й тур (2019 ноя 23) | ||||
Адмирал | Салават Юлаев | 5 - 4 | - | |
Динамо-Энергия | Нэшвил | 5 - 4 | - | |
Шахтёр Пр | Северсталь | 1 - 7 | - | |
Йокерит | Флорида | 6 - 0 | - | |
Лос-Анджелес | Детройт | 5 - 3 | - | |
ХК Воронеж | Динамо | 6 - 4 | ||
Кладно | Метро Старс | 6 - 2 | - | |
Энергия | Динамо Р | 5 - 6 | Бул. | |
Спарта | Витязь | 3 - 4 | - | |
Барыс | ХК Белгород | 5 - 2 | ||
Металлург МГ | Сент-Луис | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Колорадо | Кэрпэт | 9 - 3 | - | |
Атлант | ХК Дмитров | 5 - 4 | - | |
Прогресс | Миннесота | 4 - 5 | - | |
Лада | Автомобилист | 1 - 2 | - | |
Спутник | Локомотив | 6 - 5 | Бул. | - |
Авангард | Монреаль | 7 - 6 | ОТ | - |
Казахмыс | Куньлунь | 3 - 4 | - | |
Торонто | ЦСК ВВС | 2 - 4 | - | |
Даллас | Амур | 5 - 3 | - | |
22-й тур (2019 ноя 30) | ||||
Салават Юлаев | Динамо-Энергия | 9 - 4 | - | |
Нэшвил | Шахтёр Пр | 9 - 2 | - | |
Северсталь | Йокерит | 4 - 5 | - | |
Флорида | Лос-Анджелес | 4 - 3 | Бул. | - |
Детройт | Адмирал | 9 - 3 | - | |
Динамо | Кладно | 7 - 6 | ||
Метро Старс | Энергия | 3 - 7 | - | |
Динамо Р | Спарта | 2 - 3 | - | |
Витязь | Барыс | 2 - 4 | ||
ХК Белгород | ХК Воронеж | 9 - 5 | - | |
Сент-Луис | Колорадо | 9 - 3 | - | |
Кэрпэт | Атлант | 11 - 1 | - | |
ХК Дмитров | Прогресс | 6 - 1 | - | |
Миннесота | Лада | 2 - 4 | - | |
Автомобилист | Металлург МГ | 6 - 3 | - | |
Локомотив | Авангард | 11 - 2 | - | |
Монреаль | Казахмыс | 5 - 2 | - | |
Куньлунь | Торонто | 4 - 8 | - | |
ЦСК ВВС | Даллас | 4 - 3 | - | |
Амур | Спутник | 4 - 5 | - | |
23-й тур (2019 дек 06) | ||||
Барыс | Йокерит | 4 - 3 | - | |
Спарта | Лос-Анджелес | 1 - 2 | - | |
ХК Воронеж | Детройт | 6 - 7 | - | |
Энергия | Флорида | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Кладно | Северсталь | 2 - 5 | - | |
Динамо | Нэшвил | 3 - 1 | - | |
Метро Старс | Салават Юлаев | 2 - 4 | - | |
Динамо Р | Динамо-Энергия | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Витязь | Шахтёр Пр | 7 - 4 | - | |
ХК Белгород | Адмирал | 4 - 2 | ||
Даллас | Прогресс | 1 - 4 | - | |
Торонто | Лада | 7 - 5 | - | |
Спутник | Автомобилист | 1 - 4 | - | |
Казахмыс | Миннесота | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - |
Авангард | ХК Дмитров | 5 - 6 | - | |
Локомотив | Кэрпэт | 4 - 2 | - | |
Монреаль | Сент-Луис | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Куньлунь | Колорадо | 5 - 3 | - | |
ЦСК ВВС | Атлант | 7 - 2 | - | |
Амур | Металлург МГ | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - |
24-й тур (2019 дек 09) | ||||
Адмирал | Динамо-Энергия | 6 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Шахтёр Пр | Салават Юлаев | 7 - 5 | - | |
Йокерит | Нэшвил | 4 - 0 | - | |
Лос-Анджелес | Северсталь | 4 - 3 | - | |
Детройт | Флорида | 3 - 5 | - | |
ХК Воронеж | Кладно | 6 - 5 | Бул. | - |
Энергия | Динамо | 3 - 8 | - | |
Спарта | Метро Старс | 5 - 1 | - | |
Барыс | Динамо Р | 5 - 4 | ||
ХК Белгород | Витязь | 6 - 4 | ||
Металлург МГ | Колорадо | 5 - 6 | Бул. | - |
Атлант | Сент-Луис | 6 - 5 | - | |
Прогресс | Кэрпэт | 5 - 2 | - | |
Лада | ХК Дмитров | 2 - 3 | - | |
Автомобилист | Миннесота | 3 - 4 | Бул. | |
Спутник | Авангард | 3 - 5 | - | |
Казахмыс | Локомотив | 5 - 7 | - | |
Торонто | Монреаль | 1 - 4 | - | |
Даллас | Куньлунь | 5 - 7 | - | |
Амур | ЦСК ВВС | 2 - 5 | - | |
25-й тур (2019 дек 12) | ||||
Динамо-Энергия | Шахтёр Пр | 4 - 1 | - | |
Салават Юлаев | Йокерит | 4 - 1 | - | |
Нэшвил | Лос-Анджелес | 5 - 2 | - | |
Северсталь | Детройт | 5 - 3 | ||
Флорида | Адмирал | 3 - 8 | - | |
Кладно | Энергия | 8 - 3 | - | |
Динамо | Спарта | 6 - 1 | - | |
Метро Старс | Барыс | 3 - 2 | - | |
Динамо Р | ХК Белгород | 5 - 1 | ||
Витязь | ХК Воронеж | 5 - 8 | - | |
Колорадо | Атлант | 5 - 4 | - | |
Сент-Луис | Прогресс | 7 - 4 | - | |
Кэрпэт | Лада | 2 - 9 | - | |
ХК Дмитров | Автомобилист | 3 - 5 | - | |
Миннесота | Металлург МГ | 5 - 6 | ОТ | - |
Авангард | Казахмыс | 4 - 3 | - | |
Локомотив | Торонто | 6 - 1 | ||
Монреаль | Даллас | 3 - 5 | - | |
Куньлунь | Амур | 4 - 3 | - | |
ЦСК ВВС | Спутник | 5 - 6 | Бул. | - |
26-й тур (2019 дек 16) | ||||
Йокерит | Спарта | 2 - 3 | - | |
Лос-Анджелес | ХК Воронеж | 8 - 3 | - | |
Детройт | Энергия | 2 - 1 | - | |
Флорида | Кладно | 6 - 4 | - | |
Северсталь | Динамо | 3 - 6 | - | |
Нэшвил | Метро Старс | 4 - 6 | - | |
Салават Юлаев | Динамо Р | 1 - 6 | - | |
Динамо-Энергия | Витязь | 5 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Шахтёр Пр | ХК Белгород | 2 - 3 | Бул. | - |
Адмирал | Барыс | 4 - 6 | - | |
Прогресс | Торонто | 2 - 4 | - | |
Лада | Спутник | 6 - 2 | - | |
Автомобилист | Казахмыс | 6 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Миннесота | Авангард | 5 - 7 | - | |
ХК Дмитров | Локомотив | 2 - 5 | - | |
Кэрпэт | Монреаль | 5 - 3 | - | |
Сент-Луис | Куньлунь | 5 - 3 | - | |
Колорадо | ЦСК ВВС | 2 - 7 | - | |
Атлант | Амур | 3 - 6 | - | |
Металлург МГ | Даллас | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - |
27-й тур (2019 дек 19) | ||||
Адмирал | Шахтёр Пр | 3 - 9 | - | |
Йокерит | Динамо-Энергия | 6 - 1 | - | |
Лос-Анджелес | Салават Юлаев | 7 - 1 | - | |
Детройт | Нэшвил | 2 - 0 | - | |
Флорида | Северсталь | 3 - 2 | - | |
ХК Воронеж | Энергия | 3 - 7 | - | |
Спарта | Кладно | 8 - 3 | - | |
Барыс | Динамо | 4 - 3 | Бул. | - |
ХК Белгород | Метро Старс | 8 - 2 | - | |
Витязь | Динамо Р | 7 - 1 | ||
Металлург МГ | Атлант | 8 - 0 | - | |
Прогресс | Колорадо | 8 - 3 | - | |
Лада | Сент-Луис | 4 - 2 | ||
Автомобилист | Кэрпэт | 3 - 0 | - | |
Миннесота | ХК Дмитров | 1 - 5 | - | |
Спутник | Казахмыс | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Торонто | Авангард | 10 - 1 | - | |
Даллас | Локомотив | 4 - 0 | - | |
Амур | Монреаль | 3 - 1 | ||
ЦСК ВВС | Куньлунь | 9 - 3 | - | |
28-й тур (2019 дек 23) | ||||
Шахтёр Пр | Йокерит | 7 - 3 | - | |
Динамо-Энергия | Лос-Анджелес | 7 - 2 | - | |
Салават Юлаев | Детройт | 8 - 5 | - | |
Нэшвил | Флорида | 5 - 2 | ||
Северсталь | Адмирал | 4 - 7 | - | |
Энергия | Спарта | 7 - 3 | - | |
Кладно | Барыс | 7 - 5 | - | |
Динамо | ХК Белгород | 4 - 3 | ||
Метро Старс | Витязь | 5 - 6 | ОТ | - |
Динамо Р | ХК Воронеж | 5 - 3 | - | |
Атлант | Прогресс | 4 - 7 | - | |
Колорадо | Лада | 4 - 5 | - | |
Сент-Луис | Автомобилист | 5 - 3 | - | |
Кэрпэт | Миннесота | 6 - 2 | - | |
ХК Дмитров | Металлург МГ | 5 - 7 | - | |
Казахмыс | Торонто | 3 - 8 | - | |
Авангард | Даллас | 5 - 7 | - | |
Локомотив | Амур | 3 - 5 | - | |
Монреаль | ЦСК ВВС | 5 - 3 | - | |
Куньлунь | Спутник | 4 - 5 | - |