Команда |
Регулярный чемпионат | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1-й тур (2019 сен 02) | ||||
Ижсталь | Мотор | 4 - 2 | - | |
Тампа | Баффало | 5 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Енбек | Лев | 4 - 6 | - | |
РБ Зальцбург | Оттава | 5 - 3 | - | |
Кристалл С | Коламбус | 6 - 3 | - | |
ХК ВМФ | ЦСКА | 2 - 3 | - | |
Югра | Калгари | 10 - 4 | - | |
Ванкувер | Крылья Советов | 5 - 3 | - | |
Каролина | Финикс | 2 - 10 | - | |
Нефтехимик | Давос | 6 - 5 | - | |
2-й тур (2019 сен 06) | ||||
Нефтехимик | Коламбус | 5 - 2 | - | |
Каролина | Оттава | 5 - 9 | - | |
Ванкувер | Лев | 8 - 5 | - | |
Югра | Баффало | 7 - 4 | - | |
ХК ВМФ | Мотор | 4 - 0 | - | |
ЦСКА | Ижсталь | 5 - 2 | - | |
Калгари | Тампа | 4 - 6 | - | |
Крылья Советов | Енбек | 1 - 6 | - | |
Финикс | РБ Зальцбург | 7 - 4 | - | |
Давос | Кристалл С | 4 - 6 | - | |
3-й тур (2019 сен 10) | ||||
Ижсталь | Кристалл С | 3 - 7 | - | |
Мотор | Тампа | 3 - 6 | - | |
Баффало | Енбек | 5 - 2 | - | |
Лев | РБ Зальцбург | 7 - 6 | Бул. | - |
Оттава | Коламбус | 8 - 4 | - | |
ХК ВМФ | Нефтехимик | 2 - 5 | - | |
ЦСКА | Югра | 5 - 8 | - | |
Калгари | Ванкувер | 4 - 3 | - | |
Крылья Советов | Каролина | 5 - 4 | - | |
Финикс | Давос | 4 - 7 | - | |
4-й тур (2019 сен 14) | ||||
Коламбус | Каролина | 3 - 4 | - | |
Оттава | Ванкувер | 5 - 4 | - | |
Лев | Югра | 5 - 2 | - | |
Баффало | ХК ВМФ | 6 - 5 | Бул. | - |
Мотор | ЦСКА | 3 - 5 | - | |
Ижсталь | Калгари | 4 - 2 | - | |
Тампа | Крылья Советов | 5 - 3 | - | |
Енбек | Финикс | 3 - 2 | - | |
РБ Зальцбург | Давос | 3 - 2 | - | |
Кристалл С | Нефтехимик | 1 - 4 | - | |
5-й тур (2019 сен 18) | ||||
Кристалл С | Оттава | 2 - 12 | - | |
Тампа | Ижсталь | 2 - 5 | - | |
Енбек | Мотор | 5 - 4 | - | |
РБ Зальцбург | Баффало | 7 - 6 | - | |
Коламбус | Лев | 4 - 8 | - | |
Нефтехимик | Финикс | 6 - 5 | Бул. | - |
Югра | ХК ВМФ | 4 - 5 | - | |
Ванкувер | ЦСКА | 5 - 0 | - | |
Каролина | Калгари | 1 - 8 | - | |
Давос | Крылья Советов | 4 - 6 | - | |
6-й тур (2019 сен 23) | ||||
Ванкувер | Коламбус | 7 - 2 | - | |
Югра | Оттава | 4 - 2 | - | |
ХК ВМФ | Лев | 3 - 6 | - | |
ЦСКА | Баффало | 3 - 5 | - | |
Калгари | Мотор | 4 - 5 | - | |
Крылья Советов | Ижсталь | 7 - 3 | - | |
Финикс | Тампа | 1 - 8 | - | |
Давос | Енбек | 3 - 6 | - | |
Нефтехимик | РБ Зальцбург | 5 - 3 | - | |
Каролина | Кристалл С | 7 - 2 | - | |
7-й тур (2019 сен 28) | ||||
Тампа | Кристалл С | 8 - 2 | - | |
Ижсталь | Енбек | 1 - 4 | - | |
Мотор | РБ Зальцбург | 5 - 2 | - | |
Баффало | Коламбус | 6 - 3 | - | |
Лев | Оттава | 4 - 5 | - | |
Югра | Нефтехимик | 5 - 3 | - | |
ХК ВМФ | Ванкувер | 3 - 2 | ОТ | - |
ЦСКА | Каролина | 8 - 4 | - | |
Калгари | Давос | 4 - 6 | - | |
Крылья Советов | Финикс | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - |
8-й тур (2019 окт 02) | ||||
Коламбус | Югра | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - |
Оттава | ХК ВМФ | 8 - 3 | - | |
Лев | ЦСКА | 5 - 3 | - | |
Баффало | Калгари | 3 - 4 | - | |
Мотор | Крылья Советов | 7 - 2 | - | |
Ижсталь | Финикс | 2 - 5 | - | |
Тампа | Давос | 3 - 6 | - | |
Енбек | Нефтехимик | 2 - 5 | - | |
РБ Зальцбург | Каролина | 3 - 2 | - | |
Кристалл С | Ванкувер | 8 - 2 | - | |
9-й тур (2019 окт 09) | ||||
Кристалл С | Лев | 3 - 8 | - | |
Енбек | Тампа | 7 - 3 | - | |
РБ Зальцбург | Ижсталь | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Коламбус | Мотор | 3 - 7 | - | |
Оттава | Баффало | 8 - 6 | - | |
Нефтехимик | Крылья Советов | 2 - 5 | - | |
Ванкувер | Югра | 3 - 11 | - | |
Каролина | ХК ВМФ | 6 - 2 | - | |
Давос | ЦСКА | 6 - 7 | - | |
Финикс | Калгари | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - |
10-й тур (2019 окт 14) | ||||
Енбек | Кристалл С | 5 - 6 | - | |
Тампа | РБ Зальцбург | 3 - 6 | - | |
Ижсталь | Коламбус | 4 - 5 | - | |
Мотор | Оттава | 10 - 5 | - | |
Баффало | Лев | 7 - 6 | - | |
Ванкувер | Нефтехимик | 6 - 5 | Бул. | - |
Югра | Каролина | 3 - 8 | - | |
ХК ВМФ | Давос | 9 - 2 | - | |
ЦСКА | Финикс | 6 - 2 | - | |
Калгари | Крылья Советов | 2 - 5 | - | |
11-й тур (2019 окт 18) | ||||
ХК ВМФ | Коламбус | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - |
ЦСКА | Оттава | 7 - 8 | - | |
Калгари | Лев | 5 - 7 | - | |
Крылья Советов | Баффало | 10 - 3 | - | |
Финикс | Мотор | 4 - 5 | - | |
Давос | Ижсталь | 3 - 7 | - | |
Нефтехимик | Тампа | 2 - 5 | - | |
Каролина | Енбек | 5 - 3 | - | |
Ванкувер | РБ Зальцбург | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Югра | Кристалл С | 8 - 5 | - | |
12-й тур (2019 окт 24) | ||||
Кристалл С | Баффало | 6 - 3 | - | |
РБ Зальцбург | Енбек | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Коламбус | Тампа | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Оттава | Ижсталь | 4 - 7 | - | |
Лев | Мотор | 6 - 5 | - | |
Нефтехимик | Калгари | 6 - 5 | - | |
Каролина | Ванкувер | 3 - 2 | - | |
Давос | Югра | 5 - 4 | - | |
Финикс | ХК ВМФ | 3 - 6 | - | |
Крылья Советов | ЦСКА | 6 - 4 | - | |
13-й тур (2019 окт 27) | ||||
РБ Зальцбург | Кристалл С | 2 - 6 | - | |
Енбек | Коламбус | 4 - 3 | Бул. | - |
Тампа | Оттава | 1 - 6 | - | |
Ижсталь | Лев | 6 - 5 | Бул. | - |
Мотор | Баффало | 6 - 5 | Бул. | - |
Каролина | Нефтехимик | 6 - 4 | - | |
Ванкувер | Давос | 3 - 5 | - | |
Югра | Финикс | 10 - 1 | - | |
ХК ВМФ | Крылья Советов | 5 - 4 | Бул. | - |
ЦСКА | Калгари | 5 - 2 | - | |
14-й тур (2019 окт 30) | ||||
Коламбус | ЦСКА | 4 - 0 | - | |
Оттава | Калгари | 5 - 7 | - | |
Лев | Крылья Советов | 3 - 2 | - | |
Баффало | Финикс | 5 - 6 | - | |
Мотор | Давос | 4 - 6 | - | |
Ижсталь | Нефтехимик | 4 - 5 | - | |
Тампа | Каролина | 4 - 5 | - | |
Енбек | Ванкувер | 5 - 4 | - | |
РБ Зальцбург | Югра | 6 - 7 | ОТ | - |
Кристалл С | ХК ВМФ | 5 - 3 | - | |
15-й тур (2019 ноя 02) | ||||
Кристалл С | Мотор | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Коламбус | РБ Зальцбург | 3 - 6 | - | |
Оттава | Енбек | 8 - 4 | - | |
Лев | Тампа | 6 - 4 | - | |
Баффало | Ижсталь | 4 - 7 | - | |
Нефтехимик | ЦСКА | 4 - 6 | - | |
Давос | Каролина | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Финикс | Ванкувер | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Крылья Советов | Югра | 3 - 8 | - | |
Калгари | ХК ВМФ | 5 - 7 | - | |
16-й тур (2019 ноя 07) | ||||
Мотор | Ижсталь | 2 - 4 | - | |
Баффало | Тампа | 3 - 5 | - | |
Лев | Енбек | 7 - 4 | - | |
Оттава | РБ Зальцбург | 3 - 6 | - | |
Коламбус | Кристалл С | 6 - 3 | - | |
ЦСКА | ХК ВМФ | 2 - 8 | - | |
Калгари | Югра | 7 - 5 | - | |
Крылья Советов | Ванкувер | 3 - 5 | - | |
Финикс | Каролина | 7 - 3 | - | |
Давос | Нефтехимик | 5 - 4 | - | |
17-й тур (2019 ноя 09) | ||||
Калгари | Коламбус | 6 - 4 | - | |
Крылья Советов | Оттава | 9 - 1 | - | |
Финикс | Лев | 5 - 3 | - | |
Давос | Баффало | 3 - 5 | - | |
Нефтехимик | Мотор | 3 - 2 | - | |
Каролина | Ижсталь | 5 - 4 | - | |
Ванкувер | Тампа | 3 - 2 | Бул. | - |
Югра | Енбек | 3 - 4 | - | |
ХК ВМФ | РБ Зальцбург | 3 - 4 | - | |
ЦСКА | Кристалл С | 3 - 2 | - | |
18-й тур (2019 ноя 14) | ||||
Кристалл С | Ижсталь | 5 - 4 | - | |
Тампа | Мотор | 3 - 6 | - | |
Енбек | Баффало | 9 - 2 | - | |
РБ Зальцбург | Лев | 7 - 8 | Бул. | - |
Коламбус | Оттава | 6 - 8 | - | |
Нефтехимик | ХК ВМФ | 4 - 7 | - | |
Югра | ЦСКА | 8 - 5 | - | |
Ванкувер | Калгари | 5 - 3 | - | |
Каролина | Крылья Советов | 4 - 5 | - | |
Давос | Финикс | 2 - 6 | - | |
19-й тур (2019 ноя 17) | ||||
Ижсталь | Тампа | 5 - 2 | - | |
Мотор | Енбек | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Баффало | РБ Зальцбург | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Лев | Коламбус | 8 - 5 | - | |
Оттава | Кристалл С | 9 - 5 | - | |
ХК ВМФ | Югра | 4 - 9 | - | |
ЦСКА | Ванкувер | 3 - 6 | - | |
Калгари | Каролина | 6 - 4 | - | |
Крылья Советов | Давос | 2 - 8 | - | |
Финикс | Нефтехимик | 1 - 3 | - | |
20-й тур (2019 ноя 20) | ||||
Коламбус | Крылья Советов | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - |
Оттава | Финикс | 4 - 3 | - | |
Лев | Давос | 6 - 3 | - | |
Баффало | Нефтехимик | 4 - 3 | - | |
Мотор | Каролина | 5 - 4 | - | |
Ижсталь | Ванкувер | 5 - 2 | - | |
Тампа | Югра | 3 - 8 | - | |
Енбек | ХК ВМФ | 2 - 3 | - | |
РБ Зальцбург | ЦСКА | 5 - 4 | - | |
Кристалл С | Калгари | 2 - 6 | - | |
21-й тур (2019 ноя 23) | ||||
Кристалл С | Тампа | 8 - 3 | - | |
Енбек | Ижсталь | 8 - 0 | - | |
РБ Зальцбург | Мотор | 6 - 3 | - | |
Коламбус | Баффало | 7 - 5 | - | |
Оттава | Лев | 5 - 9 | - | |
Нефтехимик | Югра | 7 - 4 | - | |
Ванкувер | ХК ВМФ | 2 - 4 | - | |
Каролина | ЦСКА | 2 - 5 | - | |
Давос | Калгари | 4 - 6 | - | |
Финикс | Крылья Советов | 4 - 6 | - | |
22-й тур (2019 ноя 30) | ||||
Тампа | Енбек | 8 - 3 | - | |
Ижсталь | РБ Зальцбург | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Мотор | Коламбус | 3 - 8 | - | |
Баффало | Оттава | 5 - 4 | - | |
Лев | Кристалл С | 7 - 4 | - | |
Югра | Ванкувер | 9 - 3 | - | |
ХК ВМФ | Каролина | 4 - 3 | - | |
ЦСКА | Давос | 5 - 3 | - | |
Калгари | Финикс | 3 - 4 | - | |
Крылья Советов | Нефтехимик | 8 - 2 | - | |
23-й тур (2019 дек 06) | ||||
Финикс | Коламбус | 5 - 4 | - | |
Давос | Оттава | 4 - 7 | - | |
Нефтехимик | Лев | 5 - 4 | - | |
Каролина | Баффало | 4 - 2 | - | |
Ванкувер | Мотор | 3 - 2 | - | |
Югра | Ижсталь | 5 - 4 | - | |
ХК ВМФ | Тампа | 3 - 5 | - | |
ЦСКА | Енбек | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Калгари | РБ Зальцбург | 4 - 5 | - | |
Крылья Советов | Кристалл С | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - |
24-й тур (2019 дек 09) | ||||
Кристалл С | Енбек | 5 - 3 | - | |
РБ Зальцбург | Тампа | 9 - 2 | - | |
Коламбус | Ижсталь | 5 - 4 | - | |
Оттава | Мотор | 3 - 6 | - | |
Лев | Баффало | 5 - 4 | - | |
Нефтехимик | Ванкувер | 6 - 5 | Бул. | - |
Каролина | Югра | 6 - 5 | - | |
Давос | ХК ВМФ | 7 - 3 | - | |
Финикс | ЦСКА | 8 - 2 | - | |
Крылья Советов | Калгари | 4 - 3 | - | |
25-й тур (2019 дек 12) | ||||
Енбек | РБ Зальцбург | 3 - 2 | - | |
Тампа | Коламбус | 6 - 7 | ОТ | - |
Ижсталь | Оттава | 8 - 4 | - | |
Мотор | Лев | 3 - 4 | - | |
Баффало | Кристалл С | 4 - 5 | - | |
Ванкувер | Каролина | 5 - 3 | - | |
Югра | Давос | 4 - 6 | - | |
ХК ВМФ | Финикс | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - |
ЦСКА | Крылья Советов | 2 - 5 | - | |
Калгари | Нефтехимик | 6 - 5 | Бул. | - |
26-й тур (2019 дек 16) | ||||
Коламбус | Давос | 4 - 2 | - | |
Оттава | Нефтехимик | 5 - 6 | - | |
Лев | Каролина | 6 - 7 | ОТ | - |
Баффало | Ванкувер | 6 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Мотор | Югра | 2 - 8 | - | |
Ижсталь | ХК ВМФ | 5 - 4 | - | |
Тампа | ЦСКА | 2 - 5 | - | |
Енбек | Калгари | 3 - 7 | - | |
РБ Зальцбург | Крылья Советов | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Кристалл С | Финикс | 6 - 4 | - | |
27-й тур (2019 дек 19) | ||||
Кристалл С | РБ Зальцбург | 5 - 3 | - | |
Коламбус | Енбек | 3 - 7 | - | |
Оттава | Тампа | 4 - 2 | - | |
Лев | Ижсталь | 4 - 6 | - | |
Баффало | Мотор | 1 - 2 | - | |
Нефтехимик | Каролина | 5 - 2 | - | |
Давос | Ванкувер | 3 - 8 | - | |
Финикс | Югра | 2 - 11 | - | |
Крылья Советов | ХК ВМФ | 4 - 2 | - | |
Калгари | ЦСКА | 2 - 9 | - | |
28-й тур (2019 дек 23) | ||||
РБ Зальцбург | Коламбус | 5 - 4 | - | |
Енбек | Оттава | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Тампа | Лев | 7 - 3 | - | |
Ижсталь | Баффало | 3 - 5 | - | |
Мотор | Кристалл С | 5 - 2 | - | |
Каролина | Давос | 5 - 7 | - | |
Ванкувер | Финикс | 5 - 3 | - | |
Югра | Крылья Советов | 7 - 6 | ОТ | - |
ХК ВМФ | Калгари | 5 - 1 | - | |
ЦСКА | Нефтехимик | 2 - 5 | - |