Команда |
Регулярный чемпионат | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1-й тур (2021 сен 02) | ||||
Динамо | Кэрпэт | 11 - 3 | - | |
Северсталь | Лионс | 8 - 4 | - | |
Динамо-Энергия | Ермак | 5 - 3 | - | |
Лада | Лос-Анджелес | 3 - 10 | - | |
Казахмыс | Даллас | 2 - 6 | ||
Спарта | Шахтёр Пр | 3 - 1 | - | |
Давос | Югра | 7 - 2 | - | |
Барыс | Витязь | 3 - 1 | - | |
Ванкувер | Спутник | 2 - 11 | - | |
Куньлунь | Рейнджерс | 2 - 11 | - | |
Авангард | ТХК | 9 - 4 | - | |
Финикс | Динамо Р | 5 - 7 | - | |
Лев | Нэшвил | 1 - 8 | - | |
Адмирал | Металлург НК | 3 - 10 | - | |
ЦСКА | Локомотив | 4 - 8 | - | |
Миннесота | Славия | 3 - 2 | - | |
Прогресс | ЦСК ВВС | 4 - 0 | - | |
ХК ВМФ | Амур | 2 - 4 | - | |
Монреаль | Сент-Луис | 3 - 10 | - | |
Металлург МГ | Спартак | 2 - 5 | - | |
2-й тур (2021 сен 05) | ||||
Куньлунь | Даллас | 6 - 8 | ||
Ванкувер | Лос-Анджелес | 5 - 8 | - | |
Барыс | Ермак | 7 - 6 | - | |
Давос | Лионс | 9 - 1 | - | |
Спарта | Кэрпэт | 7 - 6 | - | |
Шахтёр Пр | Динамо | 5 - 6 | ||
Югра | Северсталь | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Витязь | Динамо-Энергия | 6 - 2 | - | |
Спутник | Лада | 4 - 3 | - | |
Рейнджерс | Казахмыс | 6 - 2 | - | |
Металлург МГ | Локомотив | 4 - 7 | - | |
Монреаль | Металлург НК | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - |
ХК ВМФ | Нэшвил | 5 - 3 | - | |
Прогресс | Динамо Р | 6 - 5 | Бул. | - |
Миннесота | ТХК | 8 - 4 | - | |
Славия | Авангард | 4 - 3 | - | |
ЦСК ВВС | Финикс | 8 - 7 | - | |
Амур | Лев | 4 - 5 | - | |
Сент-Луис | Адмирал | 8 - 6 | - | |
Спартак | ЦСКА | 6 - 5 | ОТ | |
3-й тур (2021 сен 08) | ||||
Динамо | Казахмыс | 3 - 4 | ОТ | |
Кэрпэт | Северсталь | 4 - 7 | - | |
Лионс | Динамо-Энергия | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - |
Ермак | Лада | 5 - 4 | - | |
Лос-Анджелес | Даллас | 3 - 2 | ||
Спарта | Куньлунь | 9 - 1 | - | |
Шахтёр Пр | Давос | 3 - 1 | - | |
Югра | Барыс | 5 - 1 | - | |
Витязь | Ванкувер | 11 - 2 | - | |
Спутник | Рейнджерс | 0 - 3 | - | |
Авангард | ЦСКА | 8 - 2 | - | |
ТХК | Финикс | 6 - 3 | - | |
Динамо Р | Лев | 3 - 5 | - | |
Нэшвил | Адмирал | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Металлург НК | Локомотив | 3 - 2 | - | |
Миннесота | Металлург МГ | 6 - 5 | - | |
Славия | Прогресс | 5 - 2 | - | |
ЦСК ВВС | ХК ВМФ | 5 - 4 | ОТ | |
Амур | Монреаль | 8 - 1 | - | |
Сент-Луис | Спартак | 6 - 5 | ||
4-й тур (2021 сен 12) | ||||
Даллас | Ванкувер | 6 - 4 | - | |
Лос-Анджелес | Барыс | 1 - 7 | - | |
Ермак | Давос | 3 - 6 | - | |
Лионс | Спарта | 4 - 8 | - | |
Кэрпэт | Шахтёр Пр | 6 - 1 | - | |
Динамо | Югра | 5 - 6 | - | |
Северсталь | Витязь | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Динамо-Энергия | Спутник | 3 - 7 | - | |
Лада | Рейнджерс | 3 - 8 | - | |
Казахмыс | Куньлунь | 7 - 4 | - | |
Локомотив | Монреаль | 1 - 3 | ||
Металлург НК | ХК ВМФ | 3 - 1 | - | |
Нэшвил | Прогресс | 3 - 2 | - | |
Динамо Р | Миннесота | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - |
ТХК | Славия | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Авангард | ЦСК ВВС | 3 - 1 | - | |
Финикс | Амур | 2 - 6 | - | |
Лев | Сент-Луис | 5 - 6 | - | |
Адмирал | Спартак | 3 - 2 | - | |
ЦСКА | Металлург МГ | 3 - 4 | - | |
5-й тур (2021 сен 16) | ||||
Казахмыс | Лос-Анджелес | 2 - 6 | - | |
Северсталь | Динамо | 3 - 4 | - | |
Динамо-Энергия | Кэрпэт | 5 - 8 | - | |
Лада | Лионс | 8 - 4 | - | |
Даллас | Ермак | 3 - 1 | - | |
Куньлунь | Спутник | 1 - 11 | - | |
Давос | Спарта | 4 - 3 | - | |
Барыс | Шахтёр Пр | 9 - 1 | - | |
Ванкувер | Югра | 2 - 6 | ||
Рейнджерс | Витязь | 5 - 1 | - | |
ЦСКА | Металлург НК | 1 - 10 | - | |
Финикс | Авангард | 1 - 9 | - | |
Лев | ТХК | 8 - 3 | - | |
Адмирал | Динамо Р | 1 - 5 | - | |
Локомотив | Нэшвил | 4 - 1 | - | |
Металлург МГ | Сент-Луис | 2 - 6 | - | |
Прогресс | Миннесота | 2 - 3 | Бул. | - |
ХК ВМФ | Славия | 2 - 3 | Бул. | - |
Монреаль | ЦСК ВВС | 0 - 3 | - | |
Спартак | Амур | 0 - 4 | ||
6-й тур (2021 сен 20) | ||||
Барыс | Даллас | 2 - 0 | ||
Давос | Лос-Анджелес | 4 - 2 | ||
Спарта | Ермак | 9 - 4 | - | |
Шахтёр Пр | Лионс | 1 - 6 | - | |
Югра | Кэрпэт | 8 - 2 | - | |
Витязь | Динамо | 3 - 11 | - | |
Спутник | Северсталь | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Рейнджерс | Динамо-Энергия | 8 - 2 | - | |
Куньлунь | Лада | 4 - 5 | - | |
Ванкувер | Казахмыс | 7 - 5 | - | |
ХК ВМФ | Локомотив | 3 - 4 | Бул. | |
Прогресс | Металлург НК | 3 - 2 | - | |
Миннесота | Нэшвил | 3 - 2 | - | |
Славия | Динамо Р | 3 - 2 | ОТ | - |
ЦСК ВВС | ТХК | 8 - 5 | - | |
Амур | Авангард | 2 - 4 | - | |
Сент-Луис | Финикс | 7 - 4 | - | |
Спартак | Лев | 3 - 5 | ||
Металлург МГ | Адмирал | 3 - 6 | - | |
Монреаль | ЦСКА | 9 - 5 | - | |
7-й тур (2021 сен 25) | ||||
Северсталь | Казахмыс | 5 - 3 | - | |
Динамо | Динамо-Энергия | 7 - 4 | - | |
Кэрпэт | Лада | 5 - 2 | - | |
Лионс | Даллас | 2 - 8 | - | |
Ермак | Лос-Анджелес | 3 - 6 | - | |
Давос | Куньлунь | 8 - 2 | - | |
Спарта | Барыс | 6 - 1 | ||
Шахтёр Пр | Ванкувер | 6 - 4 | - | |
Югра | Рейнджерс | 5 - 3 | ||
Витязь | Спутник | 3 - 8 | - | |
Финикс | ЦСКА | 5 - 6 | - | |
Авангард | Лев | 7 - 2 | - | |
ТХК | Адмирал | 4 - 5 | - | |
Динамо Р | Локомотив | 3 - 1 | - | |
Нэшвил | Металлург НК | 4 - 2 | - | |
Прогресс | Металлург МГ | 7 - 4 | - | |
Миннесота | ХК ВМФ | 3 - 2 | - | |
Славия | Монреаль | 7 - 5 | - | |
ЦСК ВВС | Спартак | 2 - 1 | ||
Амур | Сент-Луис | 6 - 5 | ||
8-й тур (2021 окт 01) | ||||
Даллас | Давос | 2 - 5 | - | |
Лос-Анджелес | Спарта | 5 - 1 | - | |
Ермак | Шахтёр Пр | 6 - 5 | - | |
Лионс | Югра | 4 - 5 | - | |
Кэрпэт | Витязь | 5 - 2 | - | |
Динамо | Спутник | 4 - 3 | - | |
Северсталь | Рейнджерс | 5 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Динамо-Энергия | Куньлунь | 7 - 4 | - | |
Лада | Ванкувер | 4 - 5 | - | |
Казахмыс | Барыс | 5 - 8 | - | |
Локомотив | Прогресс | 4 - 2 | - | |
Металлург НК | Миннесота | 4 - 2 | - | |
Нэшвил | Славия | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Динамо Р | ЦСК ВВС | 3 - 0 | - | |
ТХК | Амур | 5 - 7 | - | |
Авангард | Сент-Луис | 2 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Финикс | Спартак | 3 - 7 | ||
Лев | Металлург МГ | 7 - 4 | - | |
Адмирал | Монреаль | 6 - 3 | - | |
ЦСКА | ХК ВМФ | 2 - 7 | - | |
9-й тур (2021 окт 07) | ||||
Казахмыс | Ермак | 2 - 3 | - | |
Динамо-Энергия | Северсталь | 3 - 8 | - | |
Лада | Динамо | 5 - 7 | - | |
Даллас | Кэрпэт | 7 - 3 | - | |
Лос-Анджелес | Лионс | 7 - 4 | - | |
Куньлунь | Витязь | 5 - 3 | - | |
Барыс | Давос | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Ванкувер | Спарта | 4 - 5 | - | |
Рейнджерс | Шахтёр Пр | 9 - 2 | - | |
Спутник | Югра | 4 - 3 | - | |
ЦСКА | Нэшвил | 6 - 7 | - | |
Лев | Финикс | 8 - 4 | - | |
Адмирал | Авангард | 1 - 5 | - | |
Локомотив | ТХК | 8 - 3 | - | |
Металлург НК | Динамо Р | 7 - 1 | - | |
Металлург МГ | Амур | 3 - 5 | - | |
ХК ВМФ | Прогресс | 5 - 2 | - | |
Монреаль | Миннесота | 1 - 2 | - | |
Спартак | Славия | 2 - 5 | - | |
Сент-Луис | ЦСК ВВС | 11 - 1 | - | |
10-й тур (2021 окт 11) | ||||
Динамо-Энергия | Казахмыс | 2 - 6 | - | |
Северсталь | Лада | 9 - 1 | - | |
Динамо | Даллас | 0 - 2 | - | |
Кэрпэт | Лос-Анджелес | 5 - 4 | - | |
Лионс | Ермак | 3 - 6 | - | |
Барыс | Куньлунь | 7 - 3 | - | |
Давос | Ванкувер | 7 - 3 | - | |
Спарта | Рейнджерс | 4 - 6 | - | |
Шахтёр Пр | Спутник | 5 - 9 | - | |
Югра | Витязь | 7 - 4 | - | |
Лев | ЦСКА | 8 - 2 | - | |
Финикс | Адмирал | 2 - 8 | - | |
Авангард | Локомотив | 3 - 2 | Бул. | |
ТХК | Металлург НК | 2 - 8 | - | |
Динамо Р | Нэшвил | 2 - 3 | Бул. | - |
ХК ВМФ | Металлург МГ | 5 - 2 | - | |
Прогресс | Монреаль | 9 - 2 | - | |
Миннесота | Спартак | 1 - 2 | ||
Славия | Сент-Луис | 2 - 3 | ||
ЦСК ВВС | Амур | 1 - 2 | - | |
11-й тур (2021 окт 15) | ||||
Спарта | Даллас | 2 - 0 | - | |
Шахтёр Пр | Лос-Анджелес | 4 - 8 | - | |
Югра | Ермак | 7 - 1 | ||
Витязь | Лионс | 2 - 3 | - | |
Спутник | Кэрпэт | 10 - 3 | - | |
Рейнджерс | Динамо | 2 - 3 | - | |
Куньлунь | Северсталь | 4 - 6 | - | |
Ванкувер | Динамо-Энергия | 0 - 3 | - | |
Барыс | Лада | 7 - 2 | - | |
Давос | Казахмыс | 12 - 1 | - | |
Миннесота | Локомотив | 3 - 4 | - | |
Славия | Металлург НК | 2 - 3 | - | |
ЦСК ВВС | Нэшвил | 3 - 2 | Бул. | - |
Амур | Динамо Р | 1 - 3 | - | |
Сент-Луис | ТХК | 7 - 2 | - | |
Спартак | Авангард | 3 - 2 | Бул. | |
Металлург МГ | Финикс | 5 - 4 | - | |
Монреаль | Лев | 2 - 3 | - | |
ХК ВМФ | Адмирал | 3 - 4 | - | |
Прогресс | ЦСКА | 8 - 3 | - | |
12-й тур (2021 окт 22) | ||||
Казахмыс | Лионс | 6 - 7 | - | |
Лада | Динамо-Энергия | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Даллас | Северсталь | 7 - 1 | - | |
Лос-Анджелес | Динамо | 3 - 2 | - | |
Ермак | Кэрпэт | 7 - 2 | - | |
Куньлунь | Югра | 3 - 7 | ||
Ванкувер | Барыс | 3 - 7 | - | |
Рейнджерс | Давос | 2 - 3 | - | |
Спутник | Спарта | 1 - 4 | - | |
Витязь | Шахтёр Пр | 4 - 3 | - | |
ЦСКА | Динамо Р | 3 - 7 | - | |
Адмирал | Лев | 7 - 3 | - | |
Локомотив | Финикс | 6 - 3 | - | |
Металлург НК | Авангард | 2 - 4 | ||
Нэшвил | ТХК | 8 - 1 | - | |
Металлург МГ | ЦСК ВВС | 7 - 6 | - | |
Монреаль | ХК ВМФ | 3 - 4 | - | |
Спартак | Прогресс | 2 - 3 | - | |
Сент-Луис | Миннесота | 5 - 4 | - | |
Амур | Славия | 4 - 1 | - | |
13-й тур (2021 окт 26) | ||||
Лада | Казахмыс | 6 - 3 | - | |
Динамо-Энергия | Даллас | 6 - 3 | - | |
Северсталь | Лос-Анджелес | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Динамо | Ермак | 1 - 4 | - | |
Кэрпэт | Лионс | 3 - 5 | - | |
Ванкувер | Куньлунь | 2 - 4 | - | |
Барыс | Рейнджерс | 2 - 5 | - | |
Давос | Спутник | 5 - 1 | - | |
Спарта | Витязь | 3 - 6 | - | |
Шахтёр Пр | Югра | 7 - 6 | Бул. | |
Адмирал | ЦСКА | 5 - 7 | - | |
Лев | Локомотив | 4 - 3 | - | |
Финикс | Металлург НК | 2 - 4 | - | |
Авангард | Нэшвил | 2 - 1 | - | |
ТХК | Динамо Р | 2 - 4 | - | |
Монреаль | Металлург МГ | 4 - 5 | - | |
ХК ВМФ | Спартак | 6 - 1 | ||
Прогресс | Сент-Луис | 4 - 1 | - | |
Миннесота | Амур | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Славия | ЦСК ВВС | 4 - 2 | - | |
14-й тур (2021 окт 30) | ||||
Даллас | Шахтёр Пр | 10 - 5 | - | |
Лос-Анджелес | Югра | 8 - 4 | ||
Ермак | Витязь | 6 - 4 | - | |
Лионс | Спутник | 2 - 10 | - | |
Кэрпэт | Рейнджерс | 5 - 9 | - | |
Динамо | Куньлунь | 3 - 5 | - | |
Северсталь | Ванкувер | 6 - 5 | - | |
Динамо-Энергия | Барыс | 5 - 6 | - | |
Лада | Давос | 3 - 8 | - | |
Казахмыс | Спарта | 4 - 5 | - | |
Локомотив | Славия | 1 - 4 | - | |
Металлург НК | ЦСК ВВС | 1 - 0 | - | |
Нэшвил | Амур | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Динамо Р | Сент-Луис | 3 - 7 | - | |
ТХК | Спартак | 5 - 6 | ОТ | - |
Авангард | Металлург МГ | 7 - 2 | - | |
Финикс | Монреаль | 4 - 8 | - | |
Лев | ХК ВМФ | 2 - 5 | - | |
Адмирал | Прогресс | 1 - 4 | - | |
ЦСКА | Миннесота | 4 - 8 | - | |
15-й тур (2021 ноя 05) | ||||
Казахмыс | Кэрпэт | 6 - 5 | - | |
Даллас | Лада | 4 - 6 | - | |
Лос-Анджелес | Динамо-Энергия | 4 - 7 | - | |
Ермак | Северсталь | 4 - 2 | - | |
Лионс | Динамо | 3 - 4 | - | |
Куньлунь | Шахтёр Пр | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Рейнджерс | Ванкувер | 5 - 6 | - | |
Спутник | Барыс | 1 - 2 | - | |
Витязь | Давос | 6 - 3 | - | |
Югра | Спарта | 2 - 1 | Бул. | |
ЦСКА | ТХК | 4 - 3 | - | |
Локомотив | Адмирал | 3 - 0 | - | |
Металлург НК | Лев | 2 - 1 | - | |
Нэшвил | Финикс | 4 - 5 | - | |
Динамо Р | Авангард | 4 - 5 | Бул. | |
Металлург МГ | Славия | 2 - 1 | - | |
Спартак | Монреаль | 0 - 4 | - | |
Сент-Луис | ХК ВМФ | 6 - 4 | ||
Амур | Прогресс | 2 - 1 | - | |
ЦСК ВВС | Миннесота | 6 - 5 | Бул. | - |
16-й тур (2021 ноя 10) | ||||
Кэрпэт | Динамо | 2 - 7 | - | |
Лионс | Северсталь | 8 - 4 | - | |
Ермак | Динамо-Энергия | 5 - 2 | - | |
Лос-Анджелес | Лада | 5 - 7 | - | |
Даллас | Казахмыс | 2 - 5 | - | |
Шахтёр Пр | Спарта | 3 - 6 | - | |
Югра | Давос | 11 - 2 | ||
Витязь | Барыс | 1 - 8 | - | |
Спутник | Ванкувер | 5 - 4 | - | |
Рейнджерс | Куньлунь | 7 - 5 | - | |
ТХК | Авангард | 1 - 9 | - | |
Динамо Р | Финикс | 4 - 5 | - | |
Нэшвил | Лев | 2 - 9 | - | |
Металлург НК | Адмирал | 3 - 1 | - | |
Локомотив | ЦСКА | 8 - 2 | - | |
Славия | Миннесота | 4 - 7 | - | |
ЦСК ВВС | Прогресс | 10 - 2 | - | |
Амур | ХК ВМФ | 1 - 7 | ||
Сент-Луис | Монреаль | 5 - 7 | - | |
Спартак | Металлург МГ | 5 - 4 | - | |
17-й тур (2021 ноя 13) | ||||
Югра | Даллас | 2 - 6 | - | |
Витязь | Лос-Анджелес | 2 - 7 | - | |
Спутник | Ермак | 4 - 3 | - | |
Рейнджерс | Лионс | 8 - 5 | - | |
Куньлунь | Кэрпэт | 3 - 2 | - | |
Ванкувер | Динамо | 4 - 6 | ||
Барыс | Северсталь | 7 - 5 | - | |
Давос | Динамо-Энергия | 10 - 2 | - | |
Спарта | Лада | 6 - 3 | - | |
Шахтёр Пр | Казахмыс | 3 - 2 | - | |
ЦСК ВВС | Локомотив | 2 - 4 | - | |
Амур | Металлург НК | 5 - 6 | - | |
Сент-Луис | Нэшвил | 6 - 3 | - | |
Спартак | Динамо Р | 6 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Металлург МГ | ТХК | 6 - 2 | ||
Монреаль | Авангард | 2 - 3 | - | |
ХК ВМФ | Финикс | 8 - 2 | - | |
Прогресс | Лев | 2 - 5 | - | |
Миннесота | Адмирал | 2 - 5 | - | |
Славия | ЦСКА | 7 - 1 | - | |
18-й тур (2021 ноя 17) | ||||
Казахмыс | Динамо | 3 - 2 | - | |
Северсталь | Кэрпэт | 9 - 2 | - | |
Динамо-Энергия | Лионс | 6 - 4 | - | |
Лада | Ермак | 3 - 6 | - | |
Даллас | Лос-Анджелес | 2 - 3 | Бул. | |
Куньлунь | Спарта | 3 - 8 | - | |
Давос | Шахтёр Пр | 7 - 3 | - | |
Барыс | Югра | 4 - 5 | Бул. | |
Ванкувер | Витязь | 5 - 6 | - | |
Рейнджерс | Спутник | 2 - 1 | - | |
ЦСКА | Авангард | 3 - 10 | - | |
Финикс | ТХК | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Лев | Динамо Р | 5 - 3 | - | |
Адмирал | Нэшвил | 2 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Локомотив | Металлург НК | 3 - 1 | - | |
Металлург МГ | Миннесота | 3 - 7 | - | |
Прогресс | Славия | 9 - 3 | - | |
ХК ВМФ | ЦСК ВВС | 6 - 2 | ||
Монреаль | Амур | 3 - 1 | - | |
Спартак | Сент-Луис | 2 - 1 | - | |
19-й тур (2021 ноя 21) | ||||
Динамо | Северсталь | 5 - 2 | - | |
Кэрпэт | Динамо-Энергия | 5 - 6 | Бул. | - |
Лионс | Лада | 5 - 1 | - | |
Ермак | Даллас | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Лос-Анджелес | Казахмыс | 4 - 2 | - | |
Спарта | Давос | 4 - 2 | - | |
Шахтёр Пр | Барыс | 5 - 7 | - | |
Югра | Ванкувер | 7 - 5 | - | |
Витязь | Рейнджерс | 3 - 9 | - | |
Спутник | Куньлунь | 7 - 6 | ОТ | |
Авангард | Финикс | 7 - 3 | - | |
ТХК | Лев | 1 - 7 | - | |
Динамо Р | Адмирал | 3 - 7 | - | |
Нэшвил | Локомотив | 1 - 2 | - | |
Металлург НК | ЦСКА | 5 - 4 | - | |
Миннесота | Прогресс | 1 - 3 | - | |
Славия | ХК ВМФ | 2 - 5 | - | |
ЦСК ВВС | Монреаль | 2 - 0 | - | |
Амур | Спартак | 1 - 3 | ||
Сент-Луис | Металлург МГ | 1 - 6 | - | |
20-й тур (2021 ноя 25) | ||||
Даллас | Витязь | 6 - 3 | - | |
Лос-Анджелес | Спутник | 1 - 3 | - | |
Ермак | Рейнджерс | 4 - 6 | - | |
Лионс | Куньлунь | 6 - 2 | - | |
Кэрпэт | Ванкувер | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - |
Динамо | Барыс | 1 - 4 | ||
Северсталь | Давос | 2 - 6 | - | |
Динамо-Энергия | Спарта | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Лада | Шахтёр Пр | 1 - 6 | - | |
Казахмыс | Югра | 5 - 6 | ||
Локомотив | Амур | 5 - 4 | - | |
Металлург НК | Сент-Луис | 4 - 0 | - | |
Нэшвил | Спартак | 2 - 3 | Бул. | - |
Динамо Р | Металлург МГ | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - |
ТХК | Монреаль | 5 - 4 | - | |
Авангард | ХК ВМФ | 1 - 7 | ||
Финикс | Прогресс | 5 - 4 | - | |
Лев | Миннесота | 4 - 5 | - | |
Адмирал | Славия | 3 - 4 | - | |
ЦСКА | ЦСК ВВС | 4 - 3 | - | |
21-й тур (2021 ноя 30) | ||||
Казахмыс | Северсталь | 4 - 5 | - | |
Динамо-Энергия | Динамо | 2 - 3 | - | |
Лада | Кэрпэт | 6 - 5 | - | |
Даллас | Лионс | 9 - 4 | - | |
Лос-Анджелес | Ермак | 5 - 2 | - | |
Куньлунь | Давос | 4 - 10 | - | |
Барыс | Спарта | 2 - 3 | - | |
Ванкувер | Шахтёр Пр | 4 - 6 | - | |
Рейнджерс | Югра | 0 - 3 | ||
Спутник | Витязь | 9 - 3 | - | |
ЦСКА | Финикс | 6 - 2 | - | |
Лев | Авангард | 2 - 5 | - | |
Адмирал | ТХК | 9 - 4 | - | |
Локомотив | Динамо Р | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Металлург НК | Нэшвил | 1 - 7 | - | |
Металлург МГ | Прогресс | 1 - 9 | - | |
ХК ВМФ | Миннесота | 3 - 4 | ||
Монреаль | Славия | 4 - 6 | - | |
Спартак | ЦСК ВВС | 1 - 2 | Бул. | - |
Сент-Луис | Амур | 2 - 7 | - | |
22-й тур (2021 дек 08) | ||||
Северсталь | Динамо-Энергия | 5 - 6 | ОТ | - |
Динамо | Лада | 9 - 3 | - | |
Кэрпэт | Даллас | 9 - 6 | - | |
Лионс | Лос-Анджелес | 4 - 6 | - | |
Ермак | Казахмыс | 7 - 2 | - | |
Давос | Барыс | 4 - 3 | - | |
Спарта | Ванкувер | 8 - 7 | - | |
Шахтёр Пр | Рейнджерс | 5 - 8 | - | |
Югра | Спутник | 2 - 3 | ||
Витязь | Куньлунь | 5 - 4 | - | |
Финикс | Лев | 5 - 7 | - | |
Авангард | Адмирал | 3 - 4 | - | |
ТХК | Локомотив | 5 - 7 | - | |
Динамо Р | Металлург НК | 3 - 4 | - | |
Нэшвил | ЦСКА | 7 - 4 | - | |
Прогресс | ХК ВМФ | 3 - 4 | - | |
Миннесота | Монреаль | 5 - 6 | - | |
Славия | Спартак | 3 - 1 | - | |
ЦСК ВВС | Сент-Луис | 3 - 5 | - | |
Амур | Металлург МГ | 6 - 4 | - | |
23-й тур (2021 дек 12) | ||||
Спутник | Даллас | 5 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Рейнджерс | Лос-Анджелес | 1 - 3 | - | |
Куньлунь | Ермак | 5 - 3 | - | |
Ванкувер | Лионс | 2 - 7 | - | |
Барыс | Кэрпэт | 7 - 4 | - | |
Давос | Динамо | 3 - 4 | - | |
Спарта | Северсталь | 5 - 3 | - | |
Шахтёр Пр | Динамо-Энергия | 6 - 3 | - | |
Югра | Лада | 7 - 1 | ||
Витязь | Казахмыс | 5 - 4 | - | |
Сент-Луис | Локомотив | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Спартак | Металлург НК | 2 - 5 | - | |
Металлург МГ | Нэшвил | 2 - 7 | - | |
Монреаль | Динамо Р | 5 - 4 | - | |
ХК ВМФ | ТХК | 6 - 3 | ||
Прогресс | Авангард | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Миннесота | Финикс | 10 - 1 | - | |
Славия | Лев | 2 - 7 | - | |
ЦСК ВВС | Адмирал | 3 - 8 | - | |
Амур | ЦСКА | 4 - 2 | - | |
24-й тур (2021 дек 15) | ||||
Казахмыс | Динамо-Энергия | 3 - 4 | - | |
Лада | Северсталь | 3 - 1 | - | |
Даллас | Динамо | 5 - 1 | - | |
Лос-Анджелес | Кэрпэт | 4 - 6 | - | |
Ермак | Лионс | 4 - 3 | - | |
Куньлунь | Барыс | 5 - 3 | - | |
Ванкувер | Давос | 5 - 3 | - | |
Рейнджерс | Спарта | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Спутник | Шахтёр Пр | 6 - 1 | - | |
Витязь | Югра | 2 - 5 | - | |
ЦСКА | Лев | 3 - 7 | - | |
Адмирал | Финикс | 5 - 3 | - | |
Локомотив | Авангард | 1 - 2 | ОТ | - |
Металлург НК | ТХК | 3 - 4 | - | |
Нэшвил | Динамо Р | 3 - 2 | - | |
Металлург МГ | ХК ВМФ | 1 - 4 | - | |
Монреаль | Прогресс | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Спартак | Миннесота | 3 - 6 | - | |
Сент-Луис | Славия | 5 - 2 | - | |
Амур | ЦСК ВВС | 1 - 3 | - | |
25-й тур (2021 дек 21) | ||||
Динамо-Энергия | Лада | 9 - 3 | - | |
Северсталь | Даллас | 3 - 6 | - | |
Динамо | Лос-Анджелес | 4 - 3 | - | |
Кэрпэт | Ермак | 4 - 5 | - | |
Лионс | Казахмыс | 3 - 7 | - | |
Барыс | Ванкувер | 7 - 3 | - | |
Давос | Рейнджерс | 3 - 0 | - | |
Спарта | Спутник | 2 - 0 | - | |
Шахтёр Пр | Витязь | 4 - 3 | - | |
Югра | Куньлунь | 7 - 5 | - | |
Лев | Адмирал | 8 - 4 | - | |
Финикс | Локомотив | 6 - 7 | - | |
Авангард | Металлург НК | 3 - 2 | - | |
ТХК | Нэшвил | 4 - 9 | - | |
Динамо Р | ЦСКА | 7 - 4 | - | |
ХК ВМФ | Монреаль | 6 - 1 | - | |
Прогресс | Спартак | 1 - 2 | - | |
Миннесота | Сент-Луис | 2 - 4 | - | |
Славия | Амур | 1 - 2 | - | |
ЦСК ВВС | Металлург МГ | 8 - 6 | - | |
26-й тур (2021 дек 28) | ||||
Даллас | Рейнджерс | 2 - 5 | - | |
Лос-Анджелес | Куньлунь | 7 - 6 | - | |
Ермак | Ванкувер | 3 - 6 | - | |
Лионс | Барыс | 6 - 5 | - | |
Кэрпэт | Давос | 4 - 8 | - | |
Динамо | Спарта | 4 - 3 | - | |
Северсталь | Шахтёр Пр | 4 - 6 | - | |
Динамо-Энергия | Югра | 6 - 3 | ||
Лада | Витязь | 3 - 4 | - | |
Казахмыс | Спутник | 6 - 2 | - | |
Локомотив | Спартак | 4 - 2 | ||
Металлург НК | Металлург МГ | 5 - 2 | - | |
Нэшвил | Монреаль | 4 - 5 | - | |
Динамо Р | ХК ВМФ | 3 - 2 | - | |
ТХК | Прогресс | 8 - 5 | - | |
Авангард | Миннесота | 5 - 3 | - | |
Финикс | Славия | 6 - 4 | - | |
Лев | ЦСК ВВС | 3 - 6 | - | |
Адмирал | Амур | 3 - 7 | - | |
ЦСКА | Сент-Луис | 7 - 6 | ОТ | - |
27-й тур (2022 янв 05) | ||||
Казахмыс | Лада | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Даллас | Динамо-Энергия | 7 - 2 | - | |
Лос-Анджелес | Северсталь | 5 - 0 | - | |
Ермак | Динамо | 3 - 6 | - | |
Лионс | Кэрпэт | 4 - 2 | - | |
Куньлунь | Ванкувер | 2 - 1 | - | |
Рейнджерс | Барыс | 2 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Спутник | Давос | 6 - 4 | - | |
Витязь | Спарта | 4 - 5 | - | |
Югра | Шахтёр Пр | 7 - 1 | ||
ЦСКА | Адмирал | 5 - 4 | - | |
Локомотив | Лев | 4 - 0 | - | |
Металлург НК | Финикс | 5 - 1 | - | |
Нэшвил | Авангард | 3 - 1 | - | |
Динамо Р | ТХК | 8 - 2 | - | |
Металлург МГ | Монреаль | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Спартак | ХК ВМФ | 2 - 1 | - | |
Сент-Луис | Прогресс | 1 - 2 | - | |
Амур | Миннесота | 2 - 1 | - | |
ЦСК ВВС | Славия | 5 - 2 | - | |
28-й тур (2022 янв 18) | ||||
Лада | Даллас | 5 - 7 | - | |
Динамо-Энергия | Лос-Анджелес | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Северсталь | Ермак | 5 - 6 | - | |
Динамо | Лионс | 4 - 3 | - | |
Кэрпэт | Казахмыс | 7 - 4 | - | |
Ванкувер | Рейнджерс | 6 - 7 | ОТ | - |
Барыс | Спутник | 4 - 6 | ||
Давос | Витязь | 4 - 2 | - | |
Спарта | Югра | 1 - 4 | ||
Шахтёр Пр | Куньлунь | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Адмирал | Локомотив | 4 - 2 | - | |
Лев | Металлург НК | 3 - 4 | - | |
Финикс | Нэшвил | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Авангард | Динамо Р | 7 - 4 | ||
ТХК | ЦСКА | 4 - 5 | - | |
Монреаль | Спартак | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - |
ХК ВМФ | Сент-Луис | 4 - 1 | ||
Прогресс | Амур | 7 - 0 | - | |
Миннесота | ЦСК ВВС | 6 - 5 | - | |
Славия | Металлург МГ | 7 - 3 | - |