Команда |
Регулярный чемпионат | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1-й тур (2022 авг 31) | ||||
Уния | ХК Гомель | 4 - 7 | - | |
Краковия | Химик-СКА | 4 - 5 | - | |
Сокол | Химволокно | 7 - 5 | - | |
Витебск | Лукко | 7 - 5 | ||
ХВ-71 | Керамин | 3 - 5 | - | |
Металлург Жл | Айлендерс | 3 - 2 | - | |
Динамо Мн | Латгале | 4 - 9 | - | |
Чикаго | Бульдогз | 5 - 4 | - | |
2-й тур (2022 сен 05) | ||||
Уния | Чикаго | 2 - 3 | Бул. | - |
ХК Гомель | Краковия | 4 - 2 | ||
Химик-СКА | Сокол | 1 - 2 | Бул. | - |
Химволокно | Витебск | 3 - 7 | - | |
Лукко | ХВ-71 | 4 - 8 | - | |
Керамин | Металлург Жл | 5 - 2 | - | |
Айлендерс | Динамо Мн | 8 - 4 | - | |
Латгале | Бульдогз | 3 - 1 | - | |
3-й тур (2022 сен 09) | ||||
Чикаго | Латгале | 4 - 2 | - | |
Краковия | Уния | 5 - 2 | - | |
Сокол | ХК Гомель | 3 - 4 | - | |
Витебск | Химик-СКА | 6 - 2 | - | |
ХВ-71 | Химволокно | 5 - 1 | - | |
Металлург Жл | Лукко | 5 - 6 | ОТ | - |
Динамо Мн | Керамин | 4 - 8 | - | |
Бульдогз | Айлендерс | 1 - 7 | - | |
4-й тур (2022 сен 12) | ||||
Краковия | Чикаго | 4 - 7 | - | |
Уния | Сокол | 3 - 2 | Бул. | - |
ХК Гомель | Витебск | 4 - 3 | ||
Химик-СКА | ХВ-71 | 4 - 0 | - | |
Химволокно | Металлург Жл | 7 - 3 | - | |
Лукко | Динамо Мн | 6 - 3 | - | |
Керамин | Бульдогз | 3 - 5 | - | |
Айлендерс | Латгале | 2 - 0 | - | |
6-й тур (2022 сен 21) | ||||
Сокол | Чикаго | 2 - 8 | - | |
Краковия | Витебск | 4 - 10 | - | |
Уния | ХВ-71 | 4 - 2 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Металлург Жл | 5 - 1 | - | |
Химик-СКА | Динамо Мн | 9 - 4 | - | |
Химволокно | Бульдогз | 0 - 11 | - | |
Лукко | Латгале | 2 - 3 | - | |
Керамин | Айлендерс | 3 - 1 | - | |
7-й тур (2022 сен 27) | ||||
Чикаго | Керамин | 4 - 7 | - | |
Витебск | Сокол | 6 - 5 | - | |
ХВ-71 | Краковия | 3 - 2 | Бул. | - |
Металлург Жл | Уния | 8 - 5 | - | |
Динамо Мн | ХК Гомель | 6 - 4 | ||
Бульдогз | Химик-СКА | 7 - 2 | - | |
Латгале | Химволокно | 5 - 3 | - | |
Айлендерс | Лукко | 8 - 5 | - | |
8-й тур (2022 сен 30) | ||||
Витебск | Чикаго | 1 - 5 | - | |
Сокол | ХВ-71 | 6 - 2 | - | |
Краковия | Металлург Жл | 4 - 2 | - | |
Уния | Динамо Мн | 6 - 7 | ОТ | - |
ХК Гомель | Бульдогз | 3 - 2 | Бул. | |
Химик-СКА | Латгале | 1 - 3 | - | |
Химволокно | Айлендерс | 4 - 7 | - | |
Лукко | Керамин | 6 - 1 | - | |
9-й тур (2022 окт 09) | ||||
Чикаго | Лукко | 4 - 6 | - | |
ХВ-71 | Витебск | 2 - 5 | - | |
Металлург Жл | Сокол | 5 - 3 | - | |
Динамо Мн | Краковия | 4 - 8 | - | |
Бульдогз | Уния | 6 - 5 | - | |
Латгале | ХК Гомель | 2 - 1 | - | |
Айлендерс | Химик-СКА | 4 - 1 | - | |
Керамин | Химволокно | 6 - 1 | - | |
10-й тур (2022 окт 12) | ||||
ХВ-71 | Чикаго | 3 - 4 | - | |
Витебск | Металлург Жл | 1 - 2 | - | |
Сокол | Динамо Мн | 5 - 2 | - | |
Краковия | Бульдогз | 2 - 10 | - | |
Уния | Латгале | 1 - 2 | Бул. | - |
ХК Гомель | Айлендерс | 2 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Химик-СКА | Керамин | 3 - 4 | - | |
Химволокно | Лукко | 2 - 9 | - | |
11-й тур (2022 окт 15) | ||||
Чикаго | Химволокно | 9 - 6 | - | |
Металлург Жл | ХВ-71 | 4 - 2 | - | |
Динамо Мн | Витебск | 5 - 7 | - | |
Бульдогз | Сокол | 5 - 0 | - | |
Латгале | Краковия | 5 - 2 | - | |
Айлендерс | Уния | 6 - 1 | - | |
Керамин | ХК Гомель | 4 - 1 | - | |
Лукко | Химик-СКА | 4 - 1 | - | |
12-й тур (2022 окт 18) | ||||
Металлург Жл | Чикаго | 4 - 5 | - | |
ХВ-71 | Динамо Мн | 11 - 1 | - | |
Витебск | Бульдогз | 8 - 1 | - | |
Сокол | Латгале | 2 - 6 | - | |
Краковия | Айлендерс | 3 - 2 | - | |
Уния | Керамин | 2 - 11 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Лукко | 4 - 2 | - | |
Химик-СКА | Химволокно | 12 - 1 | - | |
13-й тур (2022 окт 22) | ||||
Чикаго | Химик-СКА | 2 - 6 | - | |
Динамо Мн | Металлург Жл | 2 - 5 | - | |
Бульдогз | ХВ-71 | 6 - 1 | - | |
Латгале | Витебск | 1 - 3 | - | |
Айлендерс | Сокол | 9 - 1 | - | |
Керамин | Краковия | 3 - 1 | - | |
Лукко | Уния | 1 - 7 | - | |
Химволокно | ХК Гомель | 4 - 6 | - | |
14-й тур (2022 окт 24) | ||||
Динамо Мн | Чикаго | 4 - 7 | - | |
Металлург Жл | Бульдогз | 6 - 1 | - | |
ХВ-71 | Латгале | 6 - 3 | - | |
Витебск | Айлендерс | 3 - 9 | - | |
Сокол | Керамин | 2 - 8 | - | |
Краковия | Лукко | 3 - 10 | - | |
Уния | Химволокно | 5 - 1 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Химик-СКА | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - |
15-й тур (2022 ноя 03) | ||||
Чикаго | ХК Гомель | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - |
Бульдогз | Динамо Мн | 2 - 4 | - | |
Латгале | Металлург Жл | 1 - 2 | - | |
Айлендерс | ХВ-71 | 3 - 4 | - | |
Керамин | Витебск | 6 - 2 | - | |
Лукко | Сокол | 5 - 6 | - | |
Химволокно | Краковия | 6 - 3 | - | |
Химик-СКА | Уния | 6 - 5 | - | |
16-й тур (2022 ноя 05) | ||||
ХК Гомель | Уния | 5 - 3 | - | |
Химик-СКА | Краковия | 7 - 5 | - | |
Химволокно | Сокол | 7 - 6 | - | |
Лукко | Витебск | 6 - 2 | - | |
Керамин | ХВ-71 | 3 - 4 | ||
Айлендерс | Металлург Жл | 4 - 1 | - | |
Латгале | Динамо Мн | 5 - 7 | - | |
Бульдогз | Чикаго | 4 - 5 | - | |
17-й тур (2022 ноя 10) | ||||
Чикаго | Уния | 10 - 4 | - | |
Краковия | ХК Гомель | 6 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Сокол | Химик-СКА | 3 - 4 | - | |
Витебск | Химволокно | 7 - 4 | - | |
ХВ-71 | Лукко | 7 - 3 | - | |
Металлург Жл | Керамин | 2 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Динамо Мн | Айлендерс | 4 - 8 | - | |
Бульдогз | Латгале | 2 - 0 | - | |
18-й тур (2022 ноя 12) | ||||
Уния | Краковия | 2 - 4 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Сокол | 0 - 1 | - | |
Химик-СКА | Витебск | 4 - 3 | ||
Химволокно | ХВ-71 | 2 - 7 | - | |
Лукко | Металлург Жл | 3 - 2 | - | |
Керамин | Динамо Мн | 7 - 6 | - | |
Айлендерс | Бульдогз | 3 - 1 | - | |
Латгале | Чикаго | 5 - 6 | - | |
19-й тур (2022 ноя 15) | ||||
Чикаго | Краковия | 2 - 4 | - | |
Сокол | Уния | 5 - 2 | - | |
Витебск | ХК Гомель | 0 - 2 | - | |
ХВ-71 | Химик-СКА | 2 - 6 | - | |
Металлург Жл | Химволокно | 10 - 2 | - | |
Динамо Мн | Лукко | 1 - 12 | - | |
Бульдогз | Керамин | 2 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Латгале | Айлендерс | 2 - 3 | - | |
20-й тур (2022 ноя 16) | ||||
Краковия | Сокол | 7 - 4 | - | |
Уния | Витебск | 2 - 6 | - | |
ХК Гомель | ХВ-71 | 7 - 4 | - | |
Химик-СКА | Металлург Жл | 1 - 2 | ОТ | - |
Химволокно | Динамо Мн | 2 - 5 | - | |
Лукко | Бульдогз | 4 - 2 | - | |
Керамин | Латгале | 5 - 3 | - | |
Айлендерс | Чикаго | 6 - 7 | - | |
21-й тур (2022 ноя 20) | ||||
Чикаго | Сокол | 3 - 7 | - | |
Витебск | Краковия | 4 - 3 | - | |
ХВ-71 | Уния | 3 - 6 | - | |
Металлург Жл | ХК Гомель | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Динамо Мн | Химик-СКА | 5 - 6 | - | |
Бульдогз | Химволокно | 3 - 7 | - | |
Латгале | Лукко | 6 - 2 | - | |
Айлендерс | Керамин | 1 - 4 | - | |
22-й тур (2022 ноя 22) | ||||
Сокол | Витебск | 7 - 2 | - | |
Краковия | ХВ-71 | 3 - 5 | - | |
Уния | Металлург Жл | 5 - 6 | ОТ | - |
ХК Гомель | Динамо Мн | 7 - 5 | - | |
Химик-СКА | Бульдогз | 2 - 6 | - | |
Химволокно | Латгале | 3 - 6 | - | |
Лукко | Айлендерс | 3 - 5 | ||
Керамин | Чикаго | 7 - 3 | - | |
23-й тур (2022 ноя 26) | ||||
Чикаго | Витебск | 2 - 1 | - | |
ХВ-71 | Сокол | 7 - 1 | - | |
Металлург Жл | Краковия | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Динамо Мн | Уния | 3 - 8 | - | |
Бульдогз | ХК Гомель | 3 - 2 | Бул. | - |
Латгале | Химик-СКА | 4 - 1 | - | |
Айлендерс | Химволокно | 10 - 1 | - | |
Керамин | Лукко | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - |
24-й тур (2022 ноя 28) | ||||
Витебск | ХВ-71 | 4 - 7 | - | |
Сокол | Металлург Жл | 1 - 7 | - | |
Краковия | Динамо Мн | 9 - 1 | - | |
Уния | Бульдогз | 5 - 0 | ||
ХК Гомель | Латгале | 2 - 4 | - | |
Химик-СКА | Айлендерс | 5 - 3 | - | |
Химволокно | Керамин | 1 - 10 | - | |
Лукко | Чикаго | 1 - 3 | - | |
25-й тур (2022 дек 03) | ||||
Чикаго | ХВ-71 | 6 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Металлург Жл | Витебск | 8 - 2 | - | |
Динамо Мн | Сокол | 4 - 6 | - | |
Бульдогз | Краковия | 3 - 1 | - | |
Латгале | Уния | 3 - 6 | - | |
Айлендерс | ХК Гомель | 4 - 1 | - | |
Керамин | Химик-СКА | 2 - 1 | - | |
Лукко | Химволокно | 7 - 2 | - | |
26-й тур (2022 дек 08) | ||||
ХВ-71 | Металлург Жл | 2 - 0 | - | |
Витебск | Динамо Мн | 8 - 3 | - | |
Сокол | Бульдогз | 6 - 0 | - | |
Краковия | Латгале | 3 - 5 | - | |
Уния | Айлендерс | 4 - 2 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Керамин | 4 - 2 | - | |
Химик-СКА | Лукко | 4 - 1 | - | |
Химволокно | Чикаго | 2 - 9 | - | |
27-й тур (2022 дек 10) | ||||
Чикаго | Металлург Жл | 2 - 5 | - | |
Динамо Мн | ХВ-71 | 2 - 8 | - | |
Бульдогз | Витебск | 7 - 1 | - | |
Латгале | Сокол | 4 - 3 | - | |
Айлендерс | Краковия | 5 - 1 | - | |
Керамин | Уния | 5 - 1 | - | |
Лукко | ХК Гомель | 6 - 0 | - | |
Химволокно | Химик-СКА | 2 - 7 | - | |
28-й тур (2022 дек 15) | ||||
Металлург Жл | Динамо Мн | 8 - 4 | ||
ХВ-71 | Бульдогз | 6 - 2 | - | |
Витебск | Латгале | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - |
Сокол | Айлендерс | 1 - 5 | - | |
Краковия | Керамин | 4 - 3 | - | |
Уния | Лукко | 3 - 1 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Химволокно | 7 - 6 | ОТ | - |
Химик-СКА | Чикаго | 6 - 2 | - | |
29-й тур (2022 дек 19) | ||||
Чикаго | Динамо Мн | 9 - 5 | - | |
Бульдогз | Металлург Жл | 3 - 1 | - | |
Латгале | ХВ-71 | 3 - 2 | - | |
Айлендерс | Витебск | 4 - 1 | - | |
Керамин | Сокол | 4 - 2 | - | |
Лукко | Краковия | 6 - 8 | - | |
Химволокно | Уния | 4 - 7 | - | |
Химик-СКА | ХК Гомель | 3 - 2 | ОТ | - |
30-й тур (2022 дек 20) | ||||
Динамо Мн | Бульдогз | 4 - 5 | - | |
Металлург Жл | Латгале | 2 - 8 | - | |
ХВ-71 | Айлендерс | 2 - 4 | - | |
Витебск | Керамин | 2 - 5 | - | |
Сокол | Лукко | 3 - 2 | - | |
Краковия | Химволокно | 6 - 4 | - | |
Уния | Химик-СКА | 2 - 0 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Чикаго | 2 - 6 | - | |
5-й тур (2022 дек 22) | ||||
Чикаго | Айлендерс | 3 - 4 | - | |
Сокол | Краковия | 3 - 6 | - | |
Витебск | Уния | 1 - 3 | - | |
ХВ-71 | ХК Гомель | 4 - 1 | - | |
Металлург Жл | Химик-СКА | 4 - 1 | - | |
Динамо Мн | Химволокно | 8 - 5 | - | |
Бульдогз | Лукко | 1 - 5 | ||
Латгале | Керамин | 2 - 3 | - |