Сезон 2014/2015. Кубок Амурского Тигра, группа Б, 3-й тур |
Виру Спутник | 4 | ОТ | |||||
ЦСКА | 5 |
|
|
Он-лайн | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1-й период | ||||||
[2] | ЦСКА | 0 : 1 | 5x5 | Roman | Григурин | Витун |
[3] | ЦСКА | 0 : 2 | [5x4] | Витун | Григурин | Roman |
[4] | ВСП | 1 : 2 | 5x5 | Компьютер | рикки | ARAXIS |
2-й период | ||||||
[6] | ЦСКА | 1 : 3 | 5x5 | Roman | Григурин | Витун |
[9] | ВСП | 2 : 3 | 5x5 | ARAXIS | Компьютер | |
[10] | ЦСКА | 2 : 4 | 5x5 | Roman | Григурин | Витун |
3-й период | ||||||
[12] | ВСП | 3 : 4 | 5x5 | Компьютер | рикки | ARAXIS |
[14] | ВСП | 4 : 4 | [4x5] | Компьютер | ||
ОТ | ||||||
[16] | ЦСКА | 4 : 5 | 5x5 | Roman | Григурин | Витун |
Удаления | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1-й период | ||||||
[3] | ВСП | 2 мин | ARAXIS | |||
2-й период | ||||||
- нет удалений - | ||||||
3-й период | ||||||
[14] | ВСП | 2 мин | ARAXIS |
Прогнозы и расстановка | |||
---|---|---|---|
Виру Спутник | |||
ЛН | #22 | ARAXIS | 12112.12111.22121.1 |
ЦН | #7 | рикки | 12112.22122.12121.1 |
ПН | --- | Компьютер * | 21212.21212.12212.2 |
ЛЗ | --- | Компьютер * | 12212.22222.21222.1 |
ПЗ | --- | Компьютер * | 12212.02222.22220.2 |
ВР | --- | Компьютер * | 21102.22122.21222.2 |
ЦСКА | |||
ЛН | #72 | Витун | 11112.12121.21221.2 |
ЦН | #78 | Григурин | 11112.12121.21221.2 |
ПН | #79 | Roman | 11112.12121.21221.2 |
ЛЗ | #66 | Юсуфьянов | 00112.22222.22120.2 |
ПЗ | #7 | Илюхин В.В. | 11122.22222.11221.1 |
ВР | #1 | Babloid | 11222.12121.21221.2 |
ЗП | #55 | | 11112.12121.21221.2 |
ЗП | #14 | Norig | 21112.12212.11121.2 |
Реальные результаты | 11112.1-011.02210.2 | ||
голы Виру Спутник | ---*-.---*-.-*-*- | ||
голы ЦСКА | -**--.*---*.----- |
?Статистика матча | |||||||||||
Виру Спутник | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Исх | О | Г | П | Б | +/- | С | Р | ||||
ЛН | #22 | ARAXIS | #-###.#--##.-#---.- | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 22 |
ЦН | #7 | рикки | #-###.-----.-#---.- | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -2 | - | 8 |
ПН | --- | Компьютер | -#-##.---#-.-###-.# | - | |||||||
ЛЗ | --- | Компьютер | #--##.-----.--#--.- | - | |||||||
ПЗ | --- | Компьютер | #--##.-----.-##-#.# | - | |||||||
ВР | --- | Компьютер | -##-#.-----.--#--.# | - | |||||||
ЦСКА | |||||||||||
Исх | О | Г | П | Б | +/- | С | Р | ||||
ЛН | #72 | Витун | #####.#---#.--#--.# | 9 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | - | 27 |
ЦН | #78 | Григурин | #####.#---#.--#--.# | 9 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | - | 25 |
ПН | #79 | Roman | #####.#---#.--#--.# | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | - | 29 |
ЛЗ | #66 | Юсуфьянов | --###.-----.-#--#.# | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | - | 10 |
ПЗ | #7 | Илюхин В.В. | ###-#.-----.--#--.- | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | - | 4 |
ВР | #1 | Babloid | ##--#.#---#.--#--.# | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | - | 0 | 14 |
ЗП | #55 | Дёмин | #####.#---#.--#--.# | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 |
ЗП | #14 | Norig | -####.#--#-.-----.# | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 |
?3 звезды матча | |||||
Roman ПН, #79 29 pts. | Витун ЛН, #72 27 pts. | Григурин ЦН, #78 25 pts. |
Программа на матч и шансы забить | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 авг | ХК Витебск (Витебск) | ЦСКА7% | ВСП15% | ХК Могилев (Могилев) | 3:2 | |||
2 | 9 авг | Химик-СКА (Новополоцк) | ЦСКА75% | ЦСКА7% | ВСП18% | ХК Лида (Лида) | 2:1 | ||
3 | 9 авг | Барыс (Астана) | ЦСКА83% | - | ВСП11% | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 3:2 OT | ||
4 | 9 авг | Динамо (Рига) | ВСП52% | - | ЦСКА39% | Сибирь (Новосибирск) | 4:1 | ||
5 | 9 авг | Фрибург (Швейцария) | - | - | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 2:7 | |||
6 | 9 авг | Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) | ЦСКА60% | ВСП9% | ВСП31% | Адмирал (Владивосток) | 4:2 | ||
7 | 9 авг | Больцано (Италия) | Матч исключен | Северсталь (Череповец) | отменён | ||||
8 | 9 авг | ХК Сочи (Сочи) | - | ВСП24% | Кубань (Краснодар) | 2:1 Бул | |||
9 | 10 авг | Зноймо (Чехия) | ВСП36% | - | ЦСКА53% | Амур (Хабаровск) | 4:2 | ||
10 | 10 авг | Карловы Вары (Чехия) | ЦСКА32% | - | ВСП59% | Медвешчак (Загреб) | 3:2 | ||
11 | 10 авг | Металлург (Новокузнецк) | ВСП33% | - | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 3:2 Бул | |||
12 | 10 авг | Барыс (Астана) | ЦСКА41% | - | ВСП48% | Авангард (Омск) | 1:2 | ||
13 | 10 авг | Алмаз (Череповец) | ВСП57% | - | Беларусь U-20 | 4:5 | |||
14 | 10 авг | Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) | ВСП24% | - | ЦСКА69% | Красная Армия (Москва) | 7:6 | ||
15 | 10 авг | Морские львы (Южно-Сахалинск) | ЦСКА52% | ВСП36% | Славутич (Смоленск) | 3:4 Бул | |||
16 | 10 авг | Неман (Гродно) | ВСП67% | - | ЦСКА25% | ХК Гомель (Гомель) | 2:4 |
Комментарии |
---|