Сезон 2005/2006. Турнир на призы СК Юргорден, 3-й день |
Юргорден | ОТ | ||||||
Ак Барс |
|
|
Он-лайн | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1-й период | ||||||
[2] | АКБ | 0 : 1 | 5x5 | Gambrinus | Barin | KAZAN ULTRAS |
[3] | ЮРГ | 1 : 1 | [5x3] | KUKUMBERG | DiManio | BARRY-JUR |
[5] | ЮРГ | 2 : 1 | 5x5 | KUKUMBERG | DiManio | |
2-й период | ||||||
[7] | ЮРГ | 3 : 1 | 5x5 | KUKUMBERG | DiManio | BARRY-JUR |
[8] | АКБ | 3 : 2 | 5x5 | Gambrinus | Barin | KAZAN ULTRAS |
[10] | ЮРГ | 4 : 2 | 5x5 | KUKUMBERG | ||
3-й период | ||||||
[11] | АКБ | 4 : 3 | 5x5 | KAZAN ULTRAS | Barin | Gambrinus |
[13] | АКБ | 4 : 4 | 5x5 | Bars83 | ||
[14] | АКБ | 4 : 5 | 5x5 | Gambrinus | Barin | KAZAN ULTRAS |
[15] | ЮРГ | 5 : 5 | 5x5 | KUKUMBERG | ||
ОТ | ||||||
[16] | ЮРГ | 6 : 5 | 5x5 | DiManio | KUKUMBERG |
Удаления | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1-й период | ||||||
[3] | АКБ | 2 мин | Bars83 | |||
[3] | АКБ | 2 мин | Gambrinus | |||
2-й период | ||||||
[6] | АКБ | 2 мин | Barin | |||
[6] | АКБ | 2 мин | KAZAN ULTRAS | |||
3-й период | ||||||
- нет удалений - |
Прогнозы и расстановка | |||
---|---|---|---|
Юргорден | |||
Ак Барс | |||
Реальные результаты | 121-2.02121.20022.1 | ||
голы Юргорден | --*-*.-*--*.----* | ||
голы Ак Барс | -*---.--*--.*-**- |
?Статистика матча | |||||||||||
Юргорден | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Исх | О | Г | П | Б | +/- | С | Р | ||||
Ак Барс | |||||||||||
Исх | О | Г | П | Б | +/- | С | Р |
?3 звезды матча | |||||
ЦН, # 25 pts. | ПН, # 23 pts. | ЛН, # 23 pts. |
Программа на матч и шансы забить | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12 авг | Лада | - | - | Нефтехимик | ||||
2 | 12 авг | Химик | - | - | Металлург Мг | ||||
3 | 13 авг | Лада | - | - | Нефтехимик | ||||
4 | 13 авг | Динамо | Матч исключен | Локомотив | |||||
5 | 16 авг | Авангард | - | - | Северсталь | ||||
6 | 16 авг | Ак Барс | - | - | Химик | ||||
7 | 16 авг | Сибирь | - | - | Спартак | ||||
8 | 16 авг | Лада | - | - | Салават Юлаев | ||||
9 | 17 авг | Спартак | - | - | Авангард | ||||
10 | 17 авг | Салават Юлаев | - | - | Ак Барс | ||||
11 | 17 авг | Сибирь | - | - | Северсталь | ||||
12 | 17 авг | Лада | - | - | Химик | ||||
13 | 18 авг | Химик | - | - | Салават Юлаев | ||||
14 | 18 авг | Лада | - | - | Ак Барс | ||||
15 | 19 авг | Северсталь | - | - | Спартак | ||||
16 | 19 авг | Сибирь | - | - | Авангард |
Комментарии |
---|