Сезон 2013/2014. Чемпионат предсезонки, Плей-офф, 1/4 финала (3-6), 2-й матч |
Барс | 3 | Матч окончен | |||||
Злин | 4 |
|
|
Он-лайн | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1-й период | ||||||
[1] | ЗЛН | 0 : 1 | 5x5 | Петрович17 | Shukhotski | spadar |
[2] | БРС | 1 : 1 | 5x5 | Кучер | Tomash | LORD-BY |
2-й период | ||||||
[7] | ЗЛН | 1 : 2 | 5x5 | Петрович17 | Shukhotski | spadar |
[9] | ЗЛН | 1 : 3 | 5x5 | Shukhotski | spadar | |
[10] | ЗЛН | 1 : 4 | 5x5 | Shukhotski | Петрович17 | Revenko |
3-й период | ||||||
[11] | БРС | 2 : 4 | 5x5 | Tomash | Кучер | Artur of King |
[13] | БРС | 3 : 4 | [5x3] | Tomash | Кучер | Artur of King |
Удаления | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1-й период | ||||||
[3] | БРС | 2 мин | Tomash | |||
2-й период | ||||||
- нет удалений - | ||||||
3-й период | ||||||
[13] | ЗЛН | 2 мин | Петрович17 | |||
[13] | ЗЛН | 2 мин | Revenko | |||
[14] | 5 мин | Tomash | Петрович17 | (драка) | ||
[14] | ЗЛН | 2 мин | Martsiushkou |
Прогнозы и расстановка | |||
---|---|---|---|
Барс | |||
ЛН | #10 | Tomash | 11211.11112.21112.2 |
ЦН | #9 | Кучер | 11211.11112.21112.2 |
ПН | #13 | Artur of King | 22211.21122.21112.2 |
ЛЗ | #88 | ПазиТТифФка | 21211.12112.11112.2 |
ПЗ | #14 | LORD-BY | 11211.11112.21112.2 |
ВР | #1 | Третьяк | 11211.12111.12112.1 |
ЗП | #7 | Марадер | 22211.21122.21110.2 |
Злин | |||
ЛН | #17 | Петрович17 | 22211.11111.11112.2 |
ЦН | #9 | Shukhotski | 22211.11121.11110.2 |
ПН | #91 | spadar | 22211.11120.00112.2 |
ЛЗ | #7 | Martsiushkou | 22211.11111.11112.2 |
ПЗ | #23 | Revenko | 22211.11101.11112.2 |
ВР | #1 | Everest | 11211.22111.11212.1 |
Реальные результаты | 21221.21121.21112.2 | ||
голы Барс | -*---.-----.*-*-- | ||
голы Злин | *----.-*-**.----- |
?Статистика матча | |||||||||||
Барс | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Исх | О | Г | П | Б | +/- | С | Р | ||||
ЛН | #10 | Tomash | -##-#.-##--.##### | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -1 | - | 24 |
ЦН | #9 | Кучер | -##-#.-##--.##### | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | -1 | - | 22 |
ПН | #13 | Artur of King | #-#-#.####-.##### | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | - | 29 |
ЛЗ | #88 | ПазиТТифФка | ###-#.--#--.-#### | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | - | 14 |
ПЗ | #14 | LORD-BY | -##-#.-##--.##### | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 | - | 19 |
ВР | #1 | Третьяк | -##-#.--#-#.--### | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | - | 1 | 18 |
ЗП | #7 | Марадер | #-#-#.####-.####- | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 |
Злин | |||||||||||
Исх | О | Г | П | Б | +/- | С | Р | ||||
ЛН | #17 | Петрович17 | #-#-#.-##-#.-#### | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | - | 28 |
ЦН | #9 | Shukhotski | #-#-#.-####.-###- | 10 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | 30 |
ПН | #91 | spadar | #-#-#.-###-.--### | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | - | 23 |
ЛЗ | #7 | Martsiushkou | #-#-#.-##-#.-#### | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 22 |
ПЗ | #23 | Revenko | #-#-#.-##-#.-#### | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | - | 23 |
ВР | #1 | Everest | -##-#.#-#-#.-#-## | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | - | 4 | 26 |
?3 звезды матча | |||||
Shukhotski ЦН, #9 30 pts. | Artur of King ПН, #13 29 pts. | Петрович17 ЛН, #17 28 pts. |
Программа на матч и шансы забить | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 29 авг 12:00 | Динамо-Шинник (Бобруйск) | БРС34% | - | ЗЛН57% | Омские Ястребы (Омск) | 0:3 | ||
2 | 29 авг 12:00 | Фрелунда | БРС60% | - | ЗЛН32% | Витковице | 5:2 | ||
3 | 29 авг 13:00 | Карловы Вары | - | - | Авангард (Омск) | 1:2 | |||
4 | 29 авг 14:00 | Ак Барс | - | - | Динамо (Минск) | 1:2 | |||
5 | 29 авг 14:30 | Спартак (Москва) | - | - | Витязь (Подольск) | 5:1 | |||
6 | 29 авг 16:00 | Дюбьюк | - | - | ХПК | 2:3 | |||
7 | 29 авг 16:00 | ХК Рига (Рига) | ЗЛН56% | - | - | Садбари Вольфс | 3:2 | ||
8 | 29 авг 17:00 | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | - | - | Металлург (Новокузнецк) | 6:5 OT | |||
9 | 29 авг 18:00 | Локомотив | БРС59% | ЗЛН10% | ЗЛН30% | Лев | 1:3 | ||
10 | 29 авг 19:00 | ЦСКА (Москва) | ЗЛН36% | ЗЛН10% | БРС53% | Динамо (Москва) | 2:1 | ||
11 | 29 авг 19:00 | Чехия | ЗЛН56% | ЗЛН9% | БРС35% | Финляндия | 1:3 | ||
12 | 29 авг 19:30 | Россия | ЗЛН6% | - | Швеция | 2:0 | |||
13 | 29 авг 19:30 | Металлург-Жлобин | БРС78% | - | - | Шахтер Солигорск | 1:0 | ||
14 | 29 авг 19:30 | Юность-Минск | - | - | Химик-СКА Новополоцк | 9:1 | |||
15 | 29 авг 19:30 | ХК Гомель | - | ЗЛН14% | Неман Гродно | 3:7 | |||
16 | 29 авг 22:00 | Динамо (Рига) | - | - | - | СКА | 1:2 OT |
Комментарии |
---|