Сезон 2013/2014. Турнир памяти Руслана Салея, группа Б, 3-й тур |
Злин | 8 | Матч окончен | |||||
Шахтёр | 3 |
|
|
On-line | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1-st period | ||||||
[1] | ЗЛН | 1 : 0 | [5x4] | Revenko | Петрович17 | Grabovski |
[3] | ЗЛН | 2 : 0 | 5x5 | Revenko | Петрович17 | Grabovski |
[4] | ШАХ | 2 : 1 | 5x5 | Компьютер | Компьютер | |
[5] | ШАХ | 2 : 2 | 5x5 | Компьютер | Компьютер | Компьютер |
2-d period | ||||||
[6] | ЗЛН | 3 : 2 | 5x5 | Grabovski | Петрович17 | Revenko |
[7] | ШАХ | 3 : 3 | 5x5 | Компьютер | Компьютер | Компьютер |
[8] | ЗЛН | 4 : 3 | 5x5 | Grabovski | Петрович17 | spadar |
[9] | ЗЛН | 5 : 3 | 5x5 | Revenko | Петрович17 | Grabovski |
[10] | ЗЛН | 6 : 3 | [5x4] | Grabovski | Петрович17 | Revenko |
3-d period | ||||||
[12] | ЗЛН | 7 : 3 | 5x5 | Grabovski | Петрович17 | Revenko |
[15] | ЗЛН | 8 : 3 | 5x5 | Revenko | Петрович17 | Grabovski |
Penalties | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1-st period | ||||||
[1] | ШАХ | 2 мин | Компьютер | |||
[2] | ШАХ | 2 мин | Компьютер | |||
2-d period | ||||||
[10] | ШАХ | 2 мин | Компьютер | |||
3-d period | ||||||
- нет удалений - |
Forecasts | |||
---|---|---|---|
Злин | |||
ЛН | #23 | Revenko | 22111.11212.21122.2 |
ЦН | #17 | Петрович17 | 22111.11112.11112.2 |
ПН | #13 | Grabovski | 22111.11112.11112.2 |
ЛЗ | #9 | Shukhotski | 22111.11212.21112.2 |
ПЗ | #91 | spadar | 22111.11112.11112.2 |
ВР | #1 | Everest | 11222.22222.12221.1 |
Шахтёр | |||
ЛН | --- | Компьютер * | 22211.10222.11120.2 |
ЦН | --- | Компьютер * | 12220.20212.11221.2 |
ПН | --- | Компьютер * | 21212.21222.22122.2 |
ЛЗ | --- | Компьютер * | 02021.22211.10122.0 |
ПЗ | --- | Компьютер * | 20212.22221.01122.2 |
ВР | --- | Компьютер * | 21212.02111.11112.1 |
Реальные результаты | 21122.12112.11102.1 | ||
голы Злин | *-*--.*-***.-*--* | ||
голы Шахтёр | ---**.-*---.----- |
?Game stats | |||||||||||
Злин | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Исх | О | Г | П | Б | +/- | С | Р | ||||
ЛН | #23 | Revenko | #-#--.#--##.-##-# | 8 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2 | - | 32 |
ЦН | #17 | Петрович17 | #-#--.#-###.###-# | 10 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 3 | - | 34 |
ПН | #13 | Grabovski | #-#--.#-###.###-# | 10 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | - | 38 |
ЛЗ | #9 | Shukhotski | #-#--.#--##.-##-# | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | 20 |
ПЗ | #91 | spadar | #-#--.#-###.###-# | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | - | 27 |
ВР | #1 | Everest | -#-##.-#--#.#---- | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | - | 1 | 14 |
Шахтёр | |||||||||||
Исх | О | Г | П | Б | +/- | С | Р | ||||
ЛН | --- | Компьютер | #----.#---#.###-- | - | |||||||
ЦН | --- | Компьютер | ---#-.---##.##--- | - | |||||||
ПН | --- | Компьютер | ##--#.----#.--#-# | - | |||||||
ЛЗ | --- | Компьютер | ---#-.-#-#-.#-#-# | - | |||||||
ПЗ | --- | Компьютер | #---#.-#---.-##-# | - | |||||||
ВР | --- | Компьютер | ##--#.-###-.###-# | - |
?3 звезды матча | |||||
Grabovski ПН, #13 38 pts. | Петрович17 ЦН, #17 34 pts. | Revenko ЛН, #23 32 pts. |
Gamelist and chances to score | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12 aug 12:00 | Амур (Хабаровск) | - | ШАХ10% | ЗЛН41% | Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) | 1:4 | ||
2 | 12 aug 12:00 | Зауралье (Курган) | ШАХ10% | ЗЛН46% | Динамо (Балашиха) | 3:0 | |||
3 | 12 aug 14:30 | Торос (Нефтекамск) | ЗЛН78% | ШАХ5% | ШАХ17% | Дизель (Пенза) | 3:0 | ||
4 | 12 aug 15:00 | Ак Барс (Казань) | ЗЛН85% | - | ШАХ11% | Динамо (Рига) | 2:3 OT | ||
5 | 12 aug 16:30 | Ермак (Ангарск) | ЗЛН64% | ШАХ9% | ШАХ27% | Челмет (Челябинск) | 2:3 | ||
6 | 12 aug 17:00 | Барыс (Астана) | ЗЛН81% | - | ШАХ14% | Витязь (Подольск) | 4:2 | ||
7 | 12 aug 18:30 | Лада (Тольятти) | ЗЛН79% | ШАХ6% | ШАХ15% | Буран (Воронеж) | 4:5 OT | ||
8 | 12 aug 19:30 | Лев (Прага) | ЗЛН34% | - | ШАХ57% | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | 1:0 | ||
9 | 13 aug 14:30 | Буран (Воронеж) | ЗЛН69% | - | ШАХ24% | ХК ВМФ-Карелия (Кондопога) | 2:1 | ||
10 | 13 aug 15:00 | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | ШАХ41% | - | ЗЛН47% | Ак Барс (Казань) | 1:6 | ||
11 | 13 aug 15:00 | Атлант (Мытищи) | ШАХ9% | ЗЛН38% | Донбасс (Донецк) | 5:3 | |||
12 | 13 aug 16:30 | Южный Урал (Орск) | ЗЛН73% | ШАХ6% | - | Челмет (Челябинск) | 3:2 | ||
13 | 13 aug 18:30 | Лада (Тольятти) | - | - | Дизель (Пенза) | 6:3 | |||
14 | 13 aug 19:30 | Лев (Прага) | ЗЛН70% | ШАХ23% | Динамо (Рига) | 4:3 Бул | |||
15 | 13 aug 20:45 | Kloten Flyers | - | ШАХ5% | ЗЛН83% | CSKA Moskau | 1:4 | ||
16 | 13 aug 19:00 | Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) | - | - | - | Динамо (Москва) | 4:3 |
Комментарии |
---|