Сезон 2016/2017. Кубок Белорусского Подразделения, 1/8 финала |
Динамо Мн | 4 | ОТ (2) | |||||
Краковия | 3 |
|
|
| ||||||
Он-лайн | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1-й период | ||||||
[1] | ДМН | 1 : 0 | 5x5 | Ал | saxar1 | Kubina |
[4] | КРА | 1 : 1 | [5x3] | top scorer | Vents | Шурик |
2-й период | ||||||
[6] | КРА | 1 : 2 | [4x5] | top scorer | Балтиец | Рыцарь |
[8] | ДМН | 2 : 2 | [5x3] | saxar1 | Ал | Робин Гуд |
[9] | КРА | 2 : 3 | 5x5 | Шурик | Vents | Балтиец |
3-й период | ||||||
[15] | ДМН | 3 : 3 | 5x5 | Робин Гуд | saxar1 | Kubina |
ОТ | ||||||
[17] | ДМН | 4 : 3 | 5x5 | D.Vyborny |
Удаления | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1-й период | ||||||
[4] | ДМН | 2 мин | Kubina | |||
[4] | ДМН | 2 мин | D.Vyborny | |||
[5] | ДМН | 2 мин | Ал | |||
2-й период | ||||||
[6] | КРА | 2 мин | Шурик | |||
[8] | КРА | 2 мин | Шурик | |||
[8] | КРА | 2 мин | Vents | |||
3-й период | ||||||
- нет удалений - |
Прогнозы и расстановка | |||
---|---|---|---|
Динамо Мн | |||
ЛН | #66 | Робин Гуд | 01111.22212.11221.2.2 |
ЦН | #55 | Ал | 21111.22202.11220.2.2 |
ПН | #80 | saxar1 | 21111.22210.11221.2.2 |
ЛЗ | #13 | Kubina | 21111.22212.11221.2.2 |
ПЗ | #9 | D.Vyborny | 21111.22212.01221.2.1 |
ВР | #86 | Сенегал | 21111.12211.12122.1.2 |
ЗП | #88 | Василий Титов | 21111.22221.11222.2.2 |
Краковия | |||
ЛН | #23 | Шурик | 10111.12222.21222.0.0 |
ЦН | #3 | Vents | 01111.02222.11122.2.2 |
ПН | #9 | top scorer | 11111.12202.11222.2.2 |
ЛЗ | #8 | Рыцарь | 01111.12200.11222.2.2 |
ПЗ | #32 | Балтиец | 11111.12220.11222.2.2 |
ВР | #1 | Tomkins | 11111.12222.11220.2.2 |
ЗП | #46 | Toreniste | 21111.22211.11221.2.2 |
ЗП | #64 | Daiz | 21111.12221.11221.1.2 |
Реальные результаты | 21111.12222.12101.2.1 | ||
голы Динамо Мн | *----.--*--.----* | ||
голы Краковия | ---*-.*--*-.----- |
?Статистика матча | |||||||||||
Динамо Мн | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Исх | О | Г | П | Б | +/- | С | Р | ||||
ЛН | #66 | Робин Гуд | -####.-##-#.#---#.#.- | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | - | 21 |
ЦН | #55 | Ал | #####.-##-#.#----.#.- | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | - | 22 |
ПН | #80 | saxar1 | #####.-##--.#---#.#.- | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | - | 26 |
ЛЗ | #13 | Kubina | #####.-##-#.#---#.#.- | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | 24 |
ПЗ | #9 | D.Vyborny | #####.-##-#.----#.#.# | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | - | 26 |
ВР | #86 | Сенегал | #####.###--.###--.-.- | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | - | 2 | 26 |
ЗП | #88 | Василий Титов | #####.-###-.#----.#.- | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 |
Краковия | |||||||||||
Исх | О | Г | П | Б | +/- | С | Р | ||||
ЛН | #23 | Шурик | --###.#####.-----.-.- | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -2 | - | 16 |
ЦН | #3 | Vents | -####.-####.#-#--.#.- | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -2 | - | 21 |
ПН | #9 | top scorer | -####.###-#.#----.#.- | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 | - | 20 |
ЛЗ | #8 | Рыцарь | -####.###--.#----.#.- | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2 | - | 15 |
ПЗ | #32 | Балтиец | -####.####-.#----.#.- | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -1 | - | 20 |
ВР | #1 | Tomkins | -####.#####.#----.#.- | 11 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7 | - | 3 | 28 |
ЗП | #46 | Toreniste | #####.-##--.#---#.#.- | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 |
ЗП | #64 | Daiz | #####.####-.#---#.-.- | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 |
?3 звезды матча | |||||
Tomkins ВР, #1 28 pts. | D.Vyborny ПЗ, #9 26 pts. | Сенегал ВР, #86 26 pts. |
Программа на матч и шансы забить | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 30 сен 19:00 | Нефтехимик | КРА% | КРА% | ДМН% | Динамо Мн | 2:4 | ||
2 | 30 сен 19:00 | Ак Барс | КРА% | - | Динамо Р | 2:1 | |||
3 | 30 сен 19:00 | Локомотив | - | - | Витязь | 3:1 | |||
4 | 1 окт 13:00 | ХК Гомель | КРА% | - | - | ХК Витебск | 5:2 | ||
5 | 1 окт 13:00 | Металлург Жл | - | - | Химик-СКА | 4:1 | |||
6 | 1 окт 13:00 | Динамо Мл | КРА% | КРА% | ДМН% | Неман | 4:3 | ||
7 | 1 окт 13:00 | ХК Брест | - | - | Шахтер | 0:8 | |||
8 | 1 окт 13:00 | ХК Могилев | - | - | ДМН% | Юность | 2:7 | ||
9 | 1 окт 13:00 | Беларусь U20 | ДМН% | КРА% | КРА% | Лида | 1:3 | ||
10 | 1 окт 13:30 | Сибирь | - | КРА% | Салават Юлаев | 1:2 | |||
11 | 1 окт 14:00 | Авангард | ДМН% | КРА% | Трактор | 3:1 | |||
12 | 1 окт 17:00 | Спартак | - | - | Куньлунь | 0:1 | |||
13 | 1 окт 17:00 | Северсталь | - | - | Динамо М | 2:1 | |||
14 | 1 окт 13:00 | Металлург Нк | - | - | Металлург Мг | 5:4 Бул | |||
15 | 2 окт 16:00 | Йокерит | ДМН% | - | КРА% | Локомотив | 4:3 | ||
16 | 2 окт 18:00 | Слован | - | КРА% | ЦСКА | 1:2 OT | |||
17 | 2 окт 18:00 | Медвешчак | ДМН% | КРА% | - | СКА | 5:4 OT |
Комментарии |
---|