Сезон 2018/2019. Регулярный чемпионат, 6-й тур |
Сокол | 6 | Матч окончен | |||||
Юность | 5 |
|
|
Он-лайн | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1-й период | ||||||
[1] | ЮНО | 0 : 1 | 5x5 | MARK | ПРИЦЕЛ | Тень |
[3] | СОК | 1 : 1 | [5x3] | Korver | Aleh01 | loan77 |
[4] | ЮНО | 1 : 2 | [3x5] | MARK | Компьютер | |
2-й период | ||||||
[6] | СОК | 2 : 2 | 5x5 | loan77 | Aleh01 | Korver |
[7] | СОК | 3 : 2 | 5x5 | Korver | Aleh01 | loan77 |
[8] | СОК | 4 : 2 | 5x5 | loan77 | Aleh01 | Korver |
[10] | ЮНО | 4 : 3 | 5x5 | Тень | ПРИЦЕЛ | MARK |
3-й период | ||||||
[12] | СОК | 5 : 3 | 5x5 | loan77 | Aleh01 | Korver |
[13] | ЮНО | 5 : 4 | 5x5 | MARK | ПРИЦЕЛ | Компьютер |
[14] | СОК | 6 : 4 | 5x5 | loan77 | Aleh01 | Korver |
[15] | ЮНО | 6 : 5 | 5x5 | Компьютер | Компьютер |
Удаления | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1-й период | ||||||
[3] | ЮНО | 2 мин | ПРИЦЕЛ | |||
[3] | ЮНО | 2 мин | MARK | |||
[4] | ЮНО | 2 мин | ПРИЦЕЛ | |||
[4] | ЮНО | 2 мин | Тень | |||
2-й период | ||||||
- нет удалений - | ||||||
3-й период | ||||||
- нет удалений - |
Прогнозы и расстановка | |||
---|---|---|---|
Сокол | |||
ЛН | #81 | Korver | 22111.21221.11121.2 |
ЦН | #7 | Aleh01 | 22111.21212.11121.2 |
ПН | #10 | loan77 | 22111.21212.11121.2 |
ЛЗ | #6 | Katrusya | 21111.21212.21221.1 |
ПЗ | #13 | Kelbas | 22111.21211.21121.2 |
ВР | #1 | DEADLY | 22111.21222.11121.2 |
ЗП | #2 | | 21211.21222.10211.1 |
ЗП | #80 | Nesterov | 22211.21222.11212.2 |
ЗП | #12 | Анискевич | 12111.21212.21121.1 |
Юность | |||
ЛН | #86 | MARK | 12121.21222.11221.1 |
ЦН | #99 | ПРИЦЕЛ | 12111.21212.21221.1 |
ПН | #15 | Тень | 12111.21212.11111.2 |
ЛЗ | --- | Компьютер * | 12221.22212.12121.2 |
ПЗ | --- | Компьютер * | 11211.00022.12122.1 |
ВР | --- | Компьютер * | 21212.02012.12202.1 |
Реальные результаты | 12121.21212.11222.2 | ||
голы Сокол | --*--.***--.-*-*- | ||
голы Юность | *--*-.----*.--*-* |
?Статистика матча | |||||||||||
Сокол | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Исх | О | Г | П | Б | +/- | С | Р | ||||
ЛН | #81 | Korver | -##-#.###--.##-#- | 9 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | - | 26 |
ЦН | #7 | Aleh01 | -##-#.#####.##-#- | 11 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | - | 31 |
ПН | #10 | loan77 | -##-#.#####.##-#- | 11 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | - | 34 |
ЛЗ | #6 | Katrusya | --#-#.#####.-###- | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | 24 |
ПЗ | #13 | Kelbas | -##-#.####-.-#-#- | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 18 |
ВР | #1 | DEADLY | -##-#.###-#.##-#- | 10 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6 | - | 1 | 22 |
ЗП | #2 | K.Denitz | ----#.###-#.#-#-- | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 |
ЗП | #80 | Nesterov | -#--#.###-#.###-# | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 |
ЗП | #12 | Анискевич | ###-#.#####.-#-#- | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 |
Юность | |||||||||||
Исх | О | Г | П | Б | +/- | С | Р | ||||
ЛН | #86 | MARK | #####.###-#.####- | 13 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | - | 42 |
ЦН | #99 | ПРИЦЕЛ | ###-#.#####.-###- | 12 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | 33 |
ПН | #15 | Тень | ###-#.#####.##--- | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | 27 |
ЛЗ | --- | Компьютер | ##-##.#-###.#--#- | - | |||||||
ПЗ | --- | Компьютер | #---#.----#.#--## | - | |||||||
ВР | --- | Компьютер | -----.---##.#-#-# | - |
?3 звезды матча | |||||
MARK ЛН, #86 42 pts. | loan77 ПН, #10 34 pts. | ПРИЦЕЛ ЦН, #99 33 pts. |
Программа на матч и шансы забить | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 22 сен 13:00 | ХК Могилев | ЮНО56% | - | СОК35% | Локомотив-Орша | 5:2 | ||
2 | 22 сен 13:00 | ХК Витебск | - | - | Химик-СКА | 1:2 | |||
3 | 22 сен 13:00 | Пинские ястребы | СОК83% | - | ЮНО12% | Беларусь U18 | 3:2 | ||
4 | 22 сен 13:00 | ХК Брест | СОК91% | - | ЮНО6% | Бобруйск | 3:5 | ||
5 | 22 сен 13:00 | Юность | - | - | Шахтер | 6:0 | |||
6 | 22 сен 13:00 | Металлург Жл | - | ЮНО4% | СОК87% | ХК Гомель | 1:3 | ||
7 | 22 сен 13:00 | Динамо Мл | СОК91% | ЮНО4% | ЮНО5% | Беларусь U20 | 9:0 | ||
8 | 22 сен 13:00 | Лида | - | ЮНО3% | СОК92% | Неман | 1:5 | ||
9 | 22 сен 14:30 | Салават Юлаев | - | - | Барыс | 7:3 | |||
10 | 22 сен 17:00 | Локомотив | СОК19% | - | ЮНО72% | СКА | 0:2 | ||
11 | 22 сен 17:00 | Северсталь | - | СОК41% | Витязь | 2:1 | |||
12 | 22 сен 17:00 | Динамо М | СОК72% | - | ЮНО21% | Динамо Мн | 5:2 | ||
13 | 23 сен 17:00 | Динамо Р | СОК64% | - | ЮНО28% | Спартак | 1:3 | ||
14 | 24 сен 17:00 | Трактор | ЮНО20% | - | СОК72% | Салават Юлаев | 0:5 | ||
15 | 24 сен 19:00 | Нефтехимик | СОК79% | - | ЮНО16% | Куньлунь | 0:2 | ||
16 | 24 сен 19:30 | Динамо М | - | - | - | Барыс | 2:3 OT |
Комментарии |
---|