Сезон 2020/2021. Регулярный чемпионат, 20-й тур |
Уния | 6 | Матч окончен | |||||
Злин | 7 |
|
|
Он-лайн | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1-й период | ||||||
[1] | УНИ | 1 : 0 | 5x5 | Аль-Пашино | Beverlion | Zlodeyka N |
[2] | ЗЛН | 1 : 1 | 5x5 | Компьютер | Компьютер | Компьютер |
[3] | ЗЛН | 1 : 2 | 5x5 | Компьютер | Компьютер | Компьютер |
[4] | ЗЛН | 1 : 3 | 5x5 | Компьютер | Компьютер | |
[5] | УНИ | 2 : 3 | [5x3] | Аль-Пашино | Beverlion | Zlodeyka N |
2-й период | ||||||
[6] | УНИ | 3 : 3 | 5x5 | Zlodeyka N | Beverlion | variat |
[7] | ЗЛН | 3 : 4 | [3x5] | Компьютер | Компьютер | |
[8] | УНИ | 4 : 4 | 5x5 | Zlodeyka N | Beverlion | Аль-Пашино |
3-й период | ||||||
[11] | ЗЛН | 4 : 5 | 5x5 | Компьютер | Компьютер | Компьютер |
[12] | ЗЛН | 4 : 6 | 5x5 | Компьютер | Компьютер | Компьютер |
[13] | ЗЛН | 4 : 7 | 5x5 | Компьютер | Компьютер | Компьютер |
[14] | УНИ | 5 : 7 | 5x5 | Zlodeyka N | Beverlion | Аль-Пашино |
[15] | УНИ | 6 : 7 | 5x5 | Аль-Пашино | Beverlion | Zlodeyka N |
Удаления | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1-й период | ||||||
[5] | ЗЛН | 2 мин | Компьютер | |||
[5] | ЗЛН | 2 мин | Компьютер | |||
2-й период | ||||||
[7] | ЗЛН | 2 мин | Компьютер | |||
[7] | ЗЛН | 2 мин | Компьютер | |||
3-й период | ||||||
- нет удалений - |
Прогнозы и расстановка | |||
---|---|---|---|
Уния | |||
ЛН | #1 | Аль-Пашино | 11122.21122.22211.2 |
ЦН | #24 | Beverlion | 11122.11122.22211.2 |
ПН | #90 | Zlodeyka N | 11122.11122.22211.2 |
ЛЗ | #33 | K701 | 11122.11122.22211.2 |
ПЗ | #20 | variat | 11122.11122.22211.2 |
ВР | #23 | Gor | 12211.12122.11121.1 |
Злин | |||
ЛН | --- | Компьютер * | 12211.21120.21221.1 |
ЦН | --- | Компьютер * | 21222.22121.01110.2 |
ПН | --- | Компьютер * | 02222.22122.11222.0 |
ЛЗ | --- | Компьютер * | 11110.22222.11121.2 |
ПЗ | --- | Компьютер * | 10121.12221.12111.2 |
ВР | --- | Компьютер * | 12202.11112.12222.2 |
Реальные результаты | 12212.1212-.11111.2 | ||
голы Уния | *---*.*-*--.---** | ||
голы Злин | -***-.-*---.***-- |
?Статистика матча | |||||||||||
Уния | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Исх | О | Г | П | Б | +/- | С | Р | ||||
ЛН | #1 | Аль-Пашино | #---#.--##-.---## | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | -3 | - | 14 |
ЦН | #24 | Beverlion | #---#.#-##-.---## | 7 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | -2 | - | 16 |
ПН | #90 | Zlodeyka N | #---#.#-##-.---## | 7 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | -2 | - | 19 |
ЛЗ | #33 | K701 | #---#.#-##-.---## | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | - | 10 |
ПЗ | #20 | variat | #---#.#-##-.---## | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2 | - | 11 |
ВР | #23 | Gor | ####-.####-.###-# | 12 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | - | 0 | 24 |
Злин | |||||||||||
Исх | О | Г | П | Б | +/- | С | Р | ||||
ЛН | --- | Компьютер | ####-.--##-.-#--# | - | |||||||
ЦН | --- | Компьютер | --#-#.-###-.-###- | - | |||||||
ПН | --- | Компьютер | -##-#.-###-.##--- | - | |||||||
ЛЗ | --- | Компьютер | #--#-.-#-#-.###-# | - | |||||||
ПЗ | --- | Компьютер | #----.##-#-.#-### | - | |||||||
ВР | --- | Компьютер | ###-#.#-#--.#---- | - |
?3 звезды матча | |||||
Gor ВР, #23 24 pts. | Zlodeyka N ПН, #90 19 pts. | Beverlion ЦН, #24 16 pts. |
Программа на матч и шансы забить | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 22 ноя 14:30 | Салават Юлаев | УНИ86% | ЗЛН4% | ЗЛН10% | Барыс | 4:1 | ||
2 | 22 ноя 15:00 | Металлург Мг | УНИ86% | ЗЛН4% | ЗЛН10% | Северсталь | 1:4 | ||
3 | 22 ноя 15:00 | Трактор | УНИ51% | - | ЗЛН37% | Динамо М | 2:5 | ||
4 | 22 ноя 17:00 | Нефтехимик | ЗЛН20% | - | УНИ74% | Спартак | 5:2 | ||
5 | 22 ноя 17:00 | ХК Могилев | - | ЗЛН4% | УНИ87% | Шахтер | 1:7 | ||
6 | 23 ноя 19:30 | Авангард | УНИ64% | - | ЗЛН26% | Ак Барс | 3:0 | ||
7 | 23 ноя 19:30 | ЦСКА | УНИ89% | - | ЗЛН7% | Сибирь | 1:5 | ||
8 | 24 ноя 13:00 | Лида | УНИ86% | - | ЗЛН9% | Беларусь U18 | 4:1 | ||
9 | 24 ноя 13:00 | Пинские ястребы | - | - | ХК Брест | 0:1 | |||
10 | 24 ноя 13:00 | ХК Витебск | Матч исключен | Химик Нвп | |||||
11 | 24 ноя 19:00 | Северсталь | ЗЛН56% | ЗЛН11% | УНИ33% | Витязь | 2:1 | ||
12 | 24 ноя 19:00 | Торпедо НН | ЗЛН21% | - | УНИ72% | Автомобилист | 5:1 | ||
13 | 24 ноя 19:10 | Динамо Мн | ЗЛН21% | - | УНИ72% | Локомотив | 2:1 OT | ||
14 | 24 ноя 19:30 | Йокерит | УНИ68% | - | ЗЛН26% | Динамо М | 6:1 | ||
15 | 24 ноя 19:30 | СКА | УНИ89% | ЗЛН4% | ЗЛН7% | Барыс | 4:3 | ||
16 | 24 ноя 19:30 | ХК Сочи | - | - | - | Спартак | 3:5 |
Комментарии |
---|