Сезон 2020/2021. Регулярный чемпионат, 29-й тур |
Краковия | 9 | Матч окончен | |||||
Уния | 4 |
|
|
Он-лайн | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1-й период | ||||||
[1] | УНИ | 0 : 1 | 5x5 | Компьютер | Компьютер | Компьютер |
[2] | УНИ | 0 : 2 | 5x5 | Компьютер | Компьютер | Компьютер |
[3] | КРА | 1 : 2 | 5x5 | top scorer | Балтиец | Vents |
[4] | КРА | 2 : 2 | [5x4] | Vents | Балтиец | top scorer |
2-й период | ||||||
[6] | КРА | 3 : 2 | 5x5 | Vents | Балтиец | top scorer |
[7] | УНИ | 3 : 3 | 5x5 | Компьютер | ||
[8] | УНИ | 3 : 4 | 5x5 | Компьютер | Компьютер | Компьютер |
[9] | КРА | 4 : 4 | [5x4] | top scorer | Балтиец | Vents |
[10] | КРА | 5 : 4 | 5x5 | Vents | Балтиец | top scorer |
3-й период | ||||||
[12] | КРА | 6 : 4 | [5x4] | Vents | Балтиец | top scorer |
[13] | КРА | 7 : 4 | 5x5 | top scorer | Vents | Рыцарь |
[14] | КРА | 8 : 4 | 5x5 | Vents | Балтиец | top scorer |
[15] | КРА | 9 : 4 | 5x5 | top scorer | Балтиец | Vents |
Удаления | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1-й период | ||||||
[4] | УНИ | 2 мин | Компьютер | |||
2-й период | ||||||
[9] | УНИ | 2 мин | Компьютер | |||
3-й период | ||||||
[11] | УНИ | 2 мин | Компьютер | |||
[12] | УНИ | 2 мин | Компьютер |
Прогнозы и расстановка | |||
---|---|---|---|
Краковия | |||
ЛН | #9 | top scorer | 11212.11211.21221.1 |
ЦН | #32 | Балтиец | 12212.12211.21121.2 |
ПН | #3 | Vents | 11210.11211.21221.2 |
ЛЗ | #8 | Рыцарь | 11212.11211.21221.1 |
ПЗ | #46 | Ilyin_Pavel | 11212.12211.21221.1 |
ВР | #1 | Tomkins | 22121.21122.12112.2 |
ЗП | #23 | Шурик | 11211.11211.21121.2 |
Уния | |||
ЛН | --- | Компьютер * | 22222.12222.12211.2 |
ЦН | --- | Компьютер * | 20211.12221.22212.2 |
ПН | --- | Компьютер * | 11102.12111.22210.1 |
ЛЗ | --- | Компьютер * | 12122.20120.21121.1 |
ПЗ | --- | Компьютер * | 22210.21221.22121.0 |
ВР | --- | Компьютер * | 21011.11112.22121.2 |
Реальные результаты | 22211.10111.21221.2 | ||
голы Краковия | --**-.*--**.-**** | ||
голы Уния | **---.-**--.----- |
?Статистика матча | |||||||||||
Краковия | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Исх | О | Г | П | Б | +/- | С | Р | ||||
ЛН | #9 | top scorer | --##-.#--##.##### | 10 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 | - | 38 |
ЦН | #32 | Балтиец | -###-.#--##.##-## | 10 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2 | - | 32 |
ПН | #3 | Vents | --##-.#--##.##### | 10 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2 | - | 38 |
ЛЗ | #8 | Рыцарь | --##-.#--##.##### | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | - | 25 |
ПЗ | #46 | Ilyin_Pavel | --##-.#--##.##### | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | 24 |
ВР | #1 | Tomkins | ##--#.--#--.----- | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | - | 1 | 10 |
ЗП | #23 | Шурик | --###.#--##.##-## | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 |
Уния | |||||||||||
Исх | О | Г | П | Б | +/- | С | Р | ||||
ЛН | --- | Компьютер | ###--.#----.--#-# | - | |||||||
ЦН | --- | Компьютер | #-###.#---#.#-#-- | - | |||||||
ПН | --- | Компьютер | -----.#-###.#-#-- | - | |||||||
ЛЗ | --- | Компьютер | -#---.-##--.##-## | - | |||||||
ПЗ | --- | Компьютер | ####-.----#.#--## | - | |||||||
ВР | --- | Компьютер | #--##.#-##-.#--## | - |
?3 звезды матча | |||||
top scorer ЛН, #9 38 pts. | Vents ПН, #3 38 pts. | Балтиец ЦН, #32 32 pts. |
Программа на матч и шансы забить | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 23 дек 17:00 | Авангард | КРА84% | - | УНИ11% | Барыс | 1:3 | ||
2 | 23 дек 19:00 | Беларусь U18 | КРА47% | УНИ10% | УНИ43% | ХК Витебск | 1:2 | ||
3 | 23 дек 19:00 | Лида | УНИ17% | - | КРА78% | Химик Нвп | 4:5 OT | ||
4 | 23 дек 19:00 | ХК Брест | КРА87% | УНИ4% | - | Авиатор | 2:1 | ||
5 | 23 дек 19:30 | Спартак | - | КРА27% | Витязь | 5:3 | |||
6 | 23 дек 19:30 | Торпедо НН | КРА83% | - | УНИ13% | ХК Сочи | 4:1 | ||
7 | 24 дек 15:30 | Сибирь | КРА83% | УНИ5% | УНИ13% | Амур | 3:2 Бул | ||
8 | 24 дек 17:00 | Автомобилист | УНИ39% | - | КРА48% | Салават Юлаев | 3:2 | ||
9 | 24 дек 17:00 | Металлург Мг | КРА83% | - | УНИ11% | Динамо Мн | 3:2 | ||
10 | 24 дек 19:00 | Динамо Мл | КРА87% | УНИ4% | - | Локомотив-Орша | 4:1 | ||
11 | 24 дек 19:00 | Металлург Жл | - | - | Юность | 0:2 | |||
12 | 24 дек 19:00 | Неман | КРА86% | - | УНИ10% | ХК Могилев | 5:0 | ||
13 | 24 дек 19:30 | Динамо М | - | - | КРА54% | Ак Барс | 2:7 | ||
14 | 24 дек 19:30 | Нефтехимик | УНИ19% | - | КРА74% | Трактор | 2:3 | ||
15 | 24 дек 19:30 | СКА | КРА88% | УНИ4% | - | Северсталь | 2:0 | ||
16 | 24 дек 19:30 | ХК Гомель | - | - | - | Шахтер | 2:3 OT |
Комментарии |
---|