Сезон 2023/2024. Регулярный чемпионат, 1-й тур |
Спартак | 7 | Матч окончен | |||||
Флорида | 4 |
|
|
Он-лайн | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1-й период | ||||||
[3] | ФЛО | 0 : 1 | [4x5] | Компьютер | ||
[4] | ФЛО | 0 : 2 | 5x5 | Компьютер | Компьютер | Cat |
2-й период | ||||||
[6] | СПА | 1 : 2 | 5x5 | Kabaneyro | rus | SPAMSC |
[7] | СПА | 2 : 2 | 5x5 | Kabaneyro | Хрен Моржовый | SPAMSC |
[8] | СПА | 3 : 2 | 5x5 | Kabaneyro | Artemon | SPAMSC |
[9] | ФЛО | 3 : 3 | 5x5 | SOLOVEY | Solovey Jr | Компьютер |
[10] | ФЛО | 3 : 4 | 5x5 | Компьютер | Компьютер | |
3-й период | ||||||
[11] | СПА | 4 : 4 | [5x4] | rus | Artemon | Kabaneyro |
[13] | СПА | 5 : 4 | 5x5 | Artemon | Kabaneyro | Хрен Моржовый |
[14] | СПА | 6 : 4 | [5x4] | Kabaneyro | Artemon | rus |
[15] | СПА | 7 : 4 | [5x4] | rus | Artemon | Kabaneyro |
Удаления | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1-й период | ||||||
[3] | ФЛО | 2 мин | SOLOVEY | |||
2-й период | ||||||
- нет удалений - | ||||||
3-й период | ||||||
[11] | ФЛО | 2 мин | Solovey Jr | |||
[14] | ФЛО | 2 мин | SOLOVEY | |||
[15] | ФЛО | 2 мин | Solovey Jr |
Прогнозы и расстановка | |||
---|---|---|---|
Спартак | |||
ЛН | #18 | rus | 11122.21222.11221.1 |
ЦН | #99 | Artemon | 12112.10111.11121.1 |
ПН | #91 | Kabaneyro | 12121.22111.11121.1 |
ЛЗ | #12 | Хрен Моржовый | 12122.22111.12121.1 |
ПЗ | #88 | SPAMSC | 12122.22111.11121.0 |
ВР | #13 | Pryanik13 | 12121.12121.12121.2 |
ЗП | #11 | Spartanec | 11121.21111.12221.1 |
Флорида | |||
ЛН | #55 | SOLOVEY | 12122.11221.12221.1 |
ЦН | #22 | Solovey Jr | 12122.12121.11221.1 |
ПН | --- | Компьютер * | 21111.20211.20122.2 |
ЛЗ | --- | Компьютер * | 11122.11122.11222.0 |
ПЗ | --- | Компьютер * | 12211.21122.21111.2 |
ВР | #20 | Cat | 12112.21211.12121.1 |
Реальные результаты | 12212.22122.12121.1 | ||
голы Спартак | -----.***--.*-*** | ||
голы Флорида | --**-.---**.----- |
?Статистика матча | |||||||||||
Спартак | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Исх | О | Г | П | Б | +/- | С | Р | ||||
ЛН | #18 | rus | #---#.#--##.#--## | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -1 | - | 22 |
ЦН | #99 | Artemon | ##-##.--#--.#-### | 9 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | -1 | - | 22 |
ПН | #91 | Kabaneyro | ##---.###--.#-### | 9 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | - | 30 |
ЛЗ | #12 | Хрен Моржовый | ##--#.###--.##### | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | 24 |
ПЗ | #88 | SPAMSC | ##--#.###--.#-### | 10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | 23 |
ВР | #13 | Pryanik13 | ##---.-###-.##### | 10 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | - | 0 | 20 |
ЗП | #11 | Spartanec | #----.#-#--.##-## | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 |
Флорида | |||||||||||
Исх | О | Г | П | Б | +/- | С | Р | ||||
ЛН | #55 | SOLOVEY | ##--#.---#-.##-## | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -3 | - | 12 |
ЦН | #22 | Solovey Jr | ##--#.-###-.#--## | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 | - | 17 |
ПН | --- | Компьютер | ---#-.#----.--##- | - | |||||||
ЛЗ | --- | Компьютер | #---#.--###.#--#- | - | |||||||
ПЗ | --- | Компьютер | ####-.#-###.--#-# | - | |||||||
ВР | #20 | Cat | ##-##.#----.##### | 10 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 10 | - | 3 | 27 |
?3 звезды матча | |||||
Kabaneyro ПН, #91 30 pts. | Cat ВР, #20 27 pts. | Хрен Моржовый ЛЗ, #12 24 pts. |
Программа на матч и шансы забить | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 сен 14:00 | Авангард | - | ФЛО14% | Сибирь | 2:1 | |||
2 | 2 сен 14:00 | Барыс | ФЛО31% | - | Салават Юлаев | 2:3 | |||
3 | 2 сен 14:00 | Спартак | СПА88% | - | ФЛО8% | Куньлунь | 3:4 | ||
4 | 2 сен 15:00 | Автомобилист | ФЛО54% | - | СПА36% | Металлург Мг | 3:2 OT | ||
5 | 2 сен 16:00 | Лада | - | - | Трактор | 1:2 | |||
6 | 2 сен 17:00 | Витязь | ФЛО56% | - | СПА33% | Амур | 2:4 | ||
7 | 2 сен 17:00 | Динамо М | ФЛО33% | - | СПА58% | СКА | 1:2 | ||
8 | 2 сен 17:00 | Северсталь | СПА81% | - | ФЛО14% | ХК Сочи | 6:3 | ||
9 | 2 сен 17:30 | Нефтехимик | СПА50% | - | ФЛО39% | Динамо Мн | 4:5 OT | ||
10 | 3 сен 17:00 | Локомотив | - | - | ФЛО16% | Торпедо НН | 2:5 | ||
11 | 3 сен 17:00 | ЦСКА | СПА89% | - | ФЛО7% | Адмирал | 4:1 | ||
12 | 4 сен 16:30 | Барыс | СПА60% | ФЛО10% | Сибирь | 4:5 OT | |||
13 | 4 сен 17:00 | Автомобилист | СПА64% | - | ФЛО29% | Салават Юлаев | 2:1 | ||
14 | 4 сен 18:00 | Лада | ФЛО8% | - | СПА88% | СКА | 0:3 | ||
15 | 4 сен 19:30 | Ак Барс | СПА80% | - | ФЛО15% | Трактор | 5:3 | ||
16 | 4 сен 19:30 | Динамо М | - | - | - | Амур | 3:1 |
Комментарии |
---|