Сезон 2023/2024. Турнир за выход во 2-ю Лигу, 16-й тур |
Спартак | 4 | ОТ | |||||
Эдмонтон | 5 |
|
|
Он-лайн | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1-й период | ||||||
[2] | СПА | 1 : 0 | 5x5 | Spartanec | Pryanik13 | |
[3] | СПА | 2 : 0 | 5x5 | Spartanec | Pryanik13 | |
[5] | ЭДМ | 2 : 1 | 5x5 | ALEKS | ЯСТРЕБ | Ролосон |
2-й период | ||||||
[7] | ЭДМ | 2 : 2 | 5x5 | ALEKS | ЯСТРЕБ | Ролосон |
[8] | СПА | 3 : 2 | 5x5 | SPAMSC | Kabaneyro | Spartanec |
[9] | СПА | 4 : 2 | 5x5 | Kabaneyro | Хрен Моржовый | SPAMSC |
[10] | ЭДМ | 4 : 3 | 5x5 | Ролосон | ЯСТРЕБ | ALEKS |
3-й период | ||||||
[13] | ЭДМ | 4 : 4 | [4x3] | ALEKS | ЯСТРЕБ | Ролосон |
ОТ | ||||||
[16] | ЭДМ | 4 : 5 | 5x5 | Ролосон | ЯСТРЕБ | ALEKS |
Удаления | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1-й период | ||||||
- нет удалений - | ||||||
2-й период | ||||||
- нет удалений - | ||||||
3-й период | ||||||
[12] | ЭДМ | 2 мин | Ролосон | |||
[13] | 5 мин | Kabaneyro | belaft | (драка) | ||
[13] | СПА | 2 мин | Хрен Моржовый | |||
[14] | ЭДМ | 2 мин | Батяня | |||
[15] | ЭДМ | 2 мин | ALEKS |
Прогнозы и расстановка | |||
---|---|---|---|
Спартак | |||
ЛН | #91 | Kabaneyro | 21111.11122.11111.2 |
ЦН | #12 | Хрен Моржовый | 21111.11022.11111.2 |
ПН | #88 | SPAMSC | 21112.12122.11111.2 |
ЛЗ | #11 | Spartanec | 22211.21111.11111.1 |
ПЗ | #99 | Artemon | 21111.11221.11111.2 |
ВР | #13 | Pryanik13 | 12212.12121.22222.2 |
ЗП | #18 | rus | 21211.11222.11121.2 |
Эдмонтон | |||
ЛН | #99 | ALEKS | 21111.11211.11111.1 |
ЦН | #15 | ЯСТРЕБ | 21111.11211.11111.1 |
ПН | #35 | Ролосон | 21111.11211.11111.1 |
ЛЗ | --- | belaft | 21111.11211.11111.1 |
ПЗ | --- | Батяня | 11111.11211.11111.1 |
ВР | #13 | Герасим | 21111.11211.11111.1 |
Реальные результаты | 22221.11121.21121.1 | ||
голы Спартак | -**--.--**-.----- | ||
голы Эдмонтон | ----*.-*--*.--*-- |
?Статистика матча | |||||||||||
Спартак | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Исх | О | Г | П | Б | +/- | С | Р | ||||
ЛН | #91 | Kabaneyro | #---#.####-.-##-#.- | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | - | 23 |
ЦН | #12 | Хрен Моржовый | #---#.##-#-.-##-#.- | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 | - | 15 |
ПН | #88 | SPAMSC | #----.#-##-.-##-#.- | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -2 | - | 14 |
ЛЗ | #11 | Spartanec | ###-#.-##-#.-##-#.# | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | - | 33 |
ПЗ | #99 | Artemon | #---#.##-##.-##-#.- | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 18 |
ВР | #13 | Pryanik13 | -##--.#-###.#--#-.- | 8 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 6 | - | 1 | 20 |
ЗП | #18 | rus | #-#-#.##-#-.-####.- | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 |
Эдмонтон | |||||||||||
Исх | О | Г | П | Б | +/- | С | Р | ||||
ЛН | #99 | ALEKS | #---#.##--#.-##-#.# | 9 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | - | 26 |
ЦН | #15 | ЯСТРЕБ | #---#.##--#.-##-#.# | 9 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | - | 23 |
ПН | #35 | Ролосон | #---#.##--#.-##-#.# | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | 26 |
ЛЗ | --- | belaft | #---#.##--#.-##-#.# | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 18 |
ПЗ | --- | Батяня | ----#.##--#.-##-#.# | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 16 |
ВР | #13 | Герасим | #---#.##--#.-##-#.# | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7 | - | 3 | 24 |
?3 звезды матча | |||||
Spartanec ЛЗ, #11 33 pts. | ALEKS ЛН, #99 26 pts. | Ролосон ПН, #35 26 pts. |
Программа на матч и шансы забить | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 29 фев 15:00 | ХК Норильск | - | - | Рубин | 4:5 OT | |||
2 | 29 фев 19:00 | Ак Барс | ЭДМ79% | - | СПА16% | Автомобилист | 1:2 | ||
3 | 29 фев 19:00 | Локомотив | ЭДМ59% | - | СПА33% | ЦСКА | 0:4 | ||
4 | 29 фев 19:00 | Салават Юлаев | - | - | Трактор | 2:3 | |||
5 | 29 фев 19:00 | Спартак | ЭДМ76% | - | СПА19% | Северсталь | 3:2 | ||
6 | 1 март 03:00 | Boston | - | СПА22% | Vegas | 5:4 | |||
7 | 1 март 04:00 | Dallas | ЭДМ60% | - | СПА31% | Winnipeg Jets | 4:1 | ||
8 | 1 март 06:00 | Seattle | СПА37% | СПА10% | ЭДМ53% | Pittsburgh | 2:0 | ||
9 | 1 март 06:30 | San Jose | ЭДМ34% | - | СПА57% | Anaheim | 4:6 | ||
10 | 1 март 17:00 | Молот-Прикамье | ЭДМ78% | - | СПА17% | Сокол Кр | 3:1 | ||
11 | 1 март 17:00 | Югра | - | - | ХК Тамбов | 1:3 | |||
12 | 1 март 19:00 | Динамо М | - | - | Динамо Мн | 4:1 | |||
13 | 1 март 19:00 | Металлург Мг | ЭДМ87% | - | - | Амур | 2:1 | ||
14 | 1 март 19:00 | СКА | - | - | Торпедо НН | 2:5 | |||
15 | 1 март 19:30 | Авангард | - | - | Лада | 5:1 | |||
16 | 1 март | СКА-Нева | ЭДМ77% | - | СПА17% | Южный Урал | 2:1 |
Комментарии |
---|