2007/2008
  %+/- %3*
1BooRiy286415426.662120-3000094102000180.14-0
2marduk2663154201610-4000010510077060-0
3306215413.335262-500005711001090.0620050
4Banzan346215413.333842-4000055201230110.0820070
5auc6epr12758000000122080000000020200-0
6maruo225315353.333543-3000018500023090.0420050
7Olesh6508856.811239490000134950120204.1620070
8AR-jr6478952.87431020000115863019302.520060
9Benton6458851.1310648700001221571006301.6620070
10ViGor6458950.56000009231460.86118000000305-0
11 6448750.57523330000102660130204.520060
121194400030-20000061000000110-0
13Mile120440000007169000000001015020060
14Alexander1214400414-2000006110051010-0
151224400114-400000610000205020070
16Shatz1234400141-100000300012109020060
17CaraPuz6438948.31115652000010611600018402.1620060
18AlZnak6428847.7214688900001241570006302.1620050
19AR6428947.1920221000090970022003.8320060
20Mike6418846.5992734000010210510211203.3320040
215556408944.949365300001001191007101.520060
22Fanat6398844.3114688500001101571001110120060
23NILS6398844.319363500001001151022103.6620070
24Nik19835387252.771266740000103791012202.420060
25Ustas538765020201000080540025004.220060
26Black6388843.1800000825176811000000020520070
27Ktulu5377251.388263-1000083891012103.220060
28BOA5377251.38000001118738.888800000020520050
29Molodoi 4345957.6221130000073560010104.25-0
30MSkv4335955.9383534000085721016102.2520050
31AKS4335955.937343200008056010710120040
32UG4335955.9362434000083580105202.7520040
33alex16074335955.9362444000084741012203.7520060
34Nautilus53375442112100007294001810320060
35Professor4325954.23642910000817600012301.75-0
36FerzZHL4325954.236243200007751102620320060
37MARTIN4325954.230000013266.6668000030006.2520050
38Skd4315754.3874341000075861112103.25-0
39tral4315952.540000059444.447000000000520050
40SnofL5317243.053121-30000608110109002.620050
41MaksVIP4305752.637436-1000071971104201.5-0
42Sir Duke4305752.63000001014428.5768000000005-0
43mitch4305950.8492722000075881000202.7520050
44fightmaster4305950.8462424000076540020104.520060
45ALEX814305950.845325100007265001200320050
46SeViSteKs4305950.84514200000677300013201.5-0
47Hollywood4305950.8430311000066550012103.5-0
48Basarab4305950.8400000817952.9478000000105-0
49111300002010000021001000110-0
50Ball1153000121000000400000003020050
51NazaR3294761.73122-200005943101410320060
52 4295750.8794570000074762008201.75-0
53sled4295750.877347-2000068951108201.2520000
54neha4uxa4295949.15844540000791052001110220070
55Tracker4295949.15642520000734420111002.7520040
56Lancelot4295949.155323-2000062750009100.75-0
57Jora4295949.155052-1000063570007102.520040
58113290020210000030101000100-0
59DiMoK1132900000-40000021001000100-0
60stifler11529000000000000000200013020070
61Flenker4285749.1294570000072660002201.7520040
624285749.1200000815746.667000000010520050
63Kolesnik4285947.4500000713646.1568000010105.2520040
641132800325-100000410004002020060
65BayHunter3274461.369455300007452000830119990
66Alessandro327456000000000054330020006.66-0
67Dark_Leader3274658.691156640000798320011300.33-0
68CrazyCherry4275747.3671613000068220020103.5-0
694275747.3660600000060560010103.75-0
70SOLOVEY4275747.3630302000061440010003.2520060
71FENOMEN4275945.764131100006164002200420050
72KeeperOk4275945.7621112000061540015003-0
73Pepper3264459.094223300006531101410320050
74Solovey Jr4265745.6195460000067661007101.2520070
75Nick-a-Norick4265745.612111-1000053981002002.25-0
76 4265745.610000-1000050220030006.2520070
77Ken4265944.065233-100005885000610220050
78lilkina3254456.8171644000069550004200.66-0
790073254456.8122020000054111020104.6620050
80Squirrel3254654.34103763000072840004201-0
81jensen3254654.3400002000054860000003.3320060
82Denis3254753.1941314000063650007101.66-0
83F1aSh3254753.1900000916743.7564000000205-0
84AlexKR4255942.3720201000054230020004.7520060
854255942.37000001012216.665400000000520050
86michman3244454.5482653000067430007201.6620050
87IN3244454.5431212000056330020105.6620050
88INTER3244454.5420200000050210017103.3320050
89Fox3244553.3353235000066640002102.33-0
90voviy3244652.173212-1000051511005202.66-0
91APOFEOZ3244652.1700000000048000030007-0
92Fencer4245742.15326-30000535310018101.520040
93PaulPot4245742.13124-2000051970007102.25-0
94Gam3234452.2775250000058442000102.3320000
95Krivokras3234452.2772525000065550102101.66-0
96Nikak-BWE3234452.2764262000062430005102.6620060
97batyams3234452.2743143000060550104202.66-0
98Serginio3234452.272202-3000044641004103-0
99 3234452.2710101000049210020006.3320060
100Chikatun3234452.270000056116.6648000010005.3320040
101Brouk323465072531000058520000101.3320040
102Skilled3234748.937162-1000053661002000.6620060
1033234748.9353231000056441112104.66-0
104Fatem3234748.933121-300004467000000320050
105Bukmeiker322445052332000056531006102.33-0
106Agent322445052330000052410009101.33-0
107Nazgul322445050523000057560000102-0
108Arthur IvMard322445020201000048110020005.33-0
109Goblin32244501010-1000043210020005.66-0
110Lexeich3224548.883121-1000046310016003.3320060
111Sanek3224548.8831221000051630009101-0
1123224647.8240403000054840004002.6620060
1133224647.823121-1000046200020005-0
114Yarik3224647.821101-2000042320010004-0
1153214447.7274343000059560000103-0
116KIFIR3214447.7254142000055531008100.66-0
117 3214447.7244051000053361110103.6620040
118Junior3214447.72000009156405400000000520050
1193214546.6662422000054630004101.33-0
120 ..3214546.660000081685058000000105-0
1214aplin3214645.654131-1000045500004101.3320060
1223214645.65000009156405400000010520070
123spectaor3214645.6500000712541.6652000000005-0
124Vic712203066.664223300005330000720120060
1252203262.500000000040000020006.520070
126Rvusha3204445.4541320000046220015004.3320060
1273204445.452111-1000041310012002.6620070
128Lazy3204445.451011-4000034210019002.6620060
129Zenit3204544.4443142000052330015003.33-0
130Magic3204643.4784442000056851002002.6620060
131Randy3204643.473122-3000039311015003.66-0
132 3204841.66000003412542000020006.6620070
133LonsdalE71915126.6600000660012000100060.71-0
134mishgun3194443.1861510000045430002102.6620050
135IMG3194443.1820202000044560002003.33-0
136Engine3194641.30000-2000034210020005.33-0
137chelyabas21830603122-1000039340000101-0
138218306030303000045420002102.5-0
139Sturmovik21830600000100003821001000520070
140Amatory2183256.2542221000044320009102.5-0
1412183256.251014-2000037230000102-0
142ron2172958.6273452000050341105201.5-0
143Leaguer2172958.6242222000044410004101.520000
144chertofan2172958.620000-1000032100014003.5-0
145Tickii.Igor2173056.6640403000044430005102-0
146Altay2173056.663030200004143000210420050
1472173056.661010-200003134000000320050
148002173056.6600001000036200010004.5-0
1495852173056.66000004845042000000105-0
150HCMotor2173056.660000-200003011001000420060
1512173154.830000000003400002000620070
1522173253.121102-10000351000016100-0
153FARSH2173253.121102-2000033230110003-0
154Keith3174240.472021-200003355000600220040
155KAuH181700101-2000001010010000020060
156181700011-200000110000002020060
157Kopcap181700001-200000110000003020060
158MaksWell181700000000000000010006020060
159Anubis191700010-2000001000020010-0
160191700000025300000000005020060
161Kolchenkov1101700000-2000001100000040-0
162yulay2162759.2510100000033100014005-0
163Bedram2162857.141012-1000033330002003-0
164Joe2162955.175232200004362100010220060
165SergANT2162955.17000003635038000000105-0
166St.Dron2162955.170000056116.6634000000205-0
167R92163053.3394545000055331000201.520070
168Zasr2163053.3353243000047421002101.5-0
169Paxmen2163053.3340411000039430000101.5-0
1702163053.33330400000392020016201-0
171sabotas2163053.333121-1000034330002101-0
1722163053.333122000003710001210420040
173Falcon2163053.3321110000035400002002.5-0
174Voron2163053.330000-1000030210010004.5-0
175TULUP216325010100000033230000104-0
176ASD2152951.724041-3000029330002101-0
177aleha842152951.721010200003521001000520050
178UNREAL2152951.721010-4000023340000003.5-0
179Bronsard2152951.7200000000030000020007.520070
180215305082623000046320002100.520060
181Dimas215305062423000044530002102.520070
182215305031220000035210012104-0
183Mixey215305000001000032210010005.520060
1842153148.3832140000037100012103.5-0
1852153246.873303-200003222000410120070
186DA4NIK2153246.871010-2000027230005001-0
187 1515001110000001010070000-0
188Bustardz21428500000000002800002000620050
189Korrozist2142948.2764260000040221005102-0
190Johnny2142948.2762424000044521004201.5-0
1912142948.276151-3000029331007101-0
192Rus2142948.2752320000035310006100.5-0
193 ..2142948.2730301000033220000103.520040
194Finder2142948.273032-20000293100011000-0
195Zhek2142948.272020000003021001200420050
196AV2142948.272020-1000028440000103-0
197made in Khabarovsk2142948.270000057228.5732000010005.520050
1982143046.665232300004131000410220060
199Hartford2143046.6630304000039530002102-0
200Cannavaro2143046.6622022000036420002002.5-0
201Pilsner2143046.6600004000036220010004.5-0
202Gosha2143046.6600000484503600000010520060
203ganesh2143046.6600000000028000020007.520060
204Sputnik fan from Germany2132944.826425-4000029341005101-0
2052132944.8242231000035610002100.5-0
206Rainman2132944.8240400000030340000103.5-0
207Alexey2132944.821010000002743000010420050
208Malkin2132944.821010-2000023110010003.520060
209Lemieux2132944.8210110000028330000103.520050
210Villka2132944.8200000511654.5438000000105-0
211Tom2132944.8200000484503400000020520050
212makcon2132944.820000023133.3328000010005.520060
213Maxiclub.ru2132944.8200000110026000010005.520060
214Radek2133043.334314-1000032511009000.520040
2152133043.333213-100003041000010120060
2162133043.332203-1000029542000102.5-0
217Mitsar2133043.3321113000035331000003.5-0
218Rooney2133043.3321121000032210012003-0
219sevastopolj2133043.331010-1000025540000003.520040
2202133043.33000005105503600000000520060
221Grigorenko2133141.936060-2000028310002001-0
222romio2133141.9310100000027320005103.520050
2232133240.621101-3000022230000003-0
224vasalkos2122941.374314000003242100210120070
225KNYaz2122941.3742241000034620100103-0
226Victoria2122941.374224-2000028320004101-0
227Cherep2122941.373213-2000026430002100.520050
228asnd2122941.3731221000031320002100.520050
2292122941.373030-100002521000200220040
2302122941.372112-4000020340000003.5-0
231LexuS2122941.371010100002745000000220070
232artizan2122941.3710101000027220010005.520050
2332122941.371010-4000017330002003.5-0
234_V_asil2122941.370000078112.526000000005-0
235dj72122941.3700000000024000020006-0
2362122941.3700000000024000020007.520050
237Knopa2122941.370000-100002244000000320050
238IRM212304060600000030520007100.5-0
239Chipsov212304021120000028311012003.520040
240Templar2123138.7000003412526000010005.5-0
2412123237.50000058337.530000000005-0
242borzyh1111573.330000-1000020000006001-0
243shahvaleev1111764.740403000032010002101-0
244Bobby1111764.73122200003110000710020040
245WIY641111764.70000100002420000000320060
246oboltus1111764.7000004512024000000105-0
247Nikol1111764.700000000022000010006-0
248champx1111764.700000000022000010009-0
249Westod2112937.933304100003121000910120050
250Wolf2112937.9332141000031121010104.5-0
251TJ2112937.933121-3000020410006100.520050
2522112937.933123-2000024321004001-0
253Tim2112937.932111-1000023340000003.5-0
254MAR2112937.932112-1000024620000002.5-0
255Matros2112937.932021-3000019220000002.5-0
256SUM2112937.931103-300002011101200420040
257Deus2112937.931010-1000021430000002.520050
258-=[]=-2112937.931011000002422001000420050
259Sputnik2113036.660000057228.5726000000005-0
260Amarant2113036.660001-2000019220010005.5-0
261vitalkin1101566.6620200000022010002002-0
262Dron1101566.661101100002421000210420000
263bozhko-vit1101566.661010-1000019020000003-0
264muharam1101566.661010-1000019010002001-0
265Yurjev1101566.6600001000022120000104-0
266Ivanes1101566.6600000000020000010008-0
267Palash1101566.660000000002000001000720050
268Z A N E T T I1101566.660000000002000001000720070
26941101566.6600000000020000010006-0
2701101566.660000000002000001000920060
2711101566.6600000220020000000005-0
272AVAnto1101566.6600000550020000000005-0
273Den1101566.660000-100001803000000320070
274FRANTISEK KABERLE1101566.660000-2000016210000004-0
275Emily1101566.6600010000021210002100-0
276chertikosss1101566.660003-1000021030000100-0
277Roncatto1101758.8231210000024200000001-0
278Spirit1101758.8231220000025201000002-0
279DimaSIC1101758.821010000002120000000420070
280BBK1101758.8200002000024220000103-0
281Buldog1101758.8200000000020000010007-0
282Canada1101758.8200000000020000010008-0
283Julia Payne1101758.820000000002000001000820070
284DankoS2102934.484222-10000242010012100-0
285Bob2102934.483121-200002043100200320050
2862102934.480000056116.662200000000520020
2872102934.480000-2000016210010004.520040
288Barin2103033.330000-200001622001000620040
289BARCAS2103132.253122-2000021310007002.520050
290Youta191464.2800000000018000010006-0
291Venom19156031212000026200000101-0
292Stentorr19156030300000021220000103-0
293balbez1915602202-2000018010002000-0
294Jaguar1915602111100002311000010420050
295LexArt1915601101000002022000000220060
296YNWA19156011010000020210002001-0
2971915601101-100001821000000220060
298Barmi1915601102000002122100510020060
299Roni19156011030000022220002102-0
3001915601010-100001711000500120060
301ALEKS1915601011-100001820000200020060
302smart1915600000046233.332200000000520070
303Runney1915600000023133.3320000000005-0
304AAB19156000000341252000000000520020
30519156000000341252000000000520060
306Gena1915600000000001822000000420060
307xux19156000000000018100009000-0
308MEZIN19156000000000018000010006-0
309Slavdey ibn Vseh19156000000000018000010007-0
3101915600000000001800001000720060
3111915600000000001800001000720060
312 19156000000000018000010006-0
31319156000000000018000010006-0
3141915600000000001800001000720000
3151915600000-100001621000000320060
316Eriksson1915600000-100001621000200120070
317ALEX SMIT1915600000-1000016120000003-0
318scott1915600000-1000016120000002-0
3191915600001000001920000400020040
320vizaulin1915600004-1000020030000002-0
321Mirrow191752.9431212000026020000102-0
322golodranec191752.942203-1000021000004000-0
323squelch191752.9421131000025210002102-0
324nastYOna191752.9400000000018000010007-0
325vas191752.940000000001800001000720040
326292931.03000002425022000010005.520050
327Falconer292931.030000-300001211001000520070
328muravej292931.030000-4000010340000003.520060
329Doctor_EVIL29303052330000026540100002.520060
330Bars832930300000000001800002000620040
331clinton181457.1431210000020210000100-0
332vegas181457.1400000000016000010006-0
333viking181553.3333041000025030100101-0
334Dimon181553.333121200002421000210120050
335grek181553.3331211000022030000102-0
336latinos181553.332202-2000016321000002-0
337181553.332021-100001722000000220070
338ALEX54181553.331101000001822000200120050
339RAY WHITNEY181553.331101-2000014211000002-0
340Ragazzo181553.331101-2000014120000001-0
341Alexandr86181553.331103-1000018111002000-0
342AN66181553.331103-100001811000210020040
343Shadow181553.3310100000017220000003-0
344Razeil181553.331010000001711000000320060
345LAdyshka181553.331010-1000015220000003-0
346Vodila181553.331010-1000015110000004-0
347ROD BRIND\'AMOUR181553.331010-2000013200002000-0
348ZERG181553.3300001000018110005003-0
349Goal181553.33000003524020000000005-0
350MARTIN GERBER181553.330000046233.332000000000520050
351181553.330000046233.3320000000005-0
352Rid181553.33000003412518000000105-0
353angelias181553.3300000451201800000000520070
354181553.3300000451201800000000520040
355Messier181553.330000000001621000000420060
356Chara181553.3300000000016000010006-0
357KFP.RU181553.3300000000016000010008-0
358Seredyc181553.3300000000016000010006-0
359mart181553.3300000000016000010006-0
360181553.3300000000016000010007-0
361 82181553.3300000000016000010007-0
362SJ181553.330000-100001422000000220020
363Zavulon181553.330000-1000014110002003-0
364SKAut181553.330000-2000012220000004-0
365Smyth181747.052111-2000015200000000-0
366dred181747.0521122000024210002100-0
367181747.0511011000020110000004-0
368zhamnov181747.051101-100001611000000220050
369Turbinist181747.051010-2000013020000001-0
370Anisi181747.050000000001600001000720040
371Cooper17145000000000014000010007-0
372Spensor171546.663303-100001820100400020050
373171546.6633040000021222000102-0
374Sergan171546.663214100002330000410220050
375171546.662202000001820100400020060
376SnegRRR171546.662202000001811000000220060
377BMP171546.6622020000018100002000-0
378iVolga171546.662202-100001631100200220000
379171546.662111100001930000410020050
380TEAM171546.662111000001723000000120060
381Gall171546.662111000001711000000120050
382fogiven7171546.662111-1000015221002002-0
383PaulStar171546.662111-100001511100200220020
384171546.662112-2000014120005001-0
385Havbeck171546.662020000001622000000320040
386Metallurg171546.661101-2000012010000003-0
387Darina171546.661102-100001520000700020060
388S171546.661102-1000015000001200220050
389Helios171546.661102-2000013101007000-0
390171546.661102-3000011010000002-0
391171546.661103-200001411000000020060
392171546.661010-100001320000600020060
393Dobry171546.661010-1000013100007000-0
394Raid171546.661010-200001120000200120050
395ARtCHER171546.661010-200001111000500220050
396Sella171546.661011-2000012110002000-0
397xoxlik171546.6600001000016310000004-0
398171546.660000046233.331800000000520060
399 171546.66000003412516000000005-0
400171546.6600000000014220000004-0
401Asmodey171546.6600000000014000010007-0
402Bukster171546.6600000000014000010006-0
403Gaborik171546.6600000000014000010008-0
404Gashek171546.6600000000014000010006-0
405Ghost171546.6600000000014000010006-0
406Kaiser S171546.660000000001400001000620060
407Kindronik171546.660000000001400001000620060
408Nordix171546.660000000001400001000620050
409OlegNY171546.660000000001400001000620070
410Paha171546.660000000001400001000720060
411Siniy171546.6600000000014000010008-0
412Stryker171546.66000000000140000100010-0
413Vander171546.6600000000014000010006-0
414Volodayman171546.6600000000014000010006-0
415Yagr171546.6600000000014000010008-0
416alex_91171546.660000000001400001000620050
417doom2171546.6600000000014000010009-0
418lexcom171546.6600000000014000010007-0
419171546.6600000000014000010008-0
420Lokotan171546.6600000440014000000005-0
421BigMux171546.660000-100001221000200420070
422Dixon171546.660000-100001212000000220050
423gara171546.660000-1000012120000001-0
42470171546.660000-1000012120000004-0
425171546.660000-2000010220000003-0
426OLEG TVERDOVSKY171546.660000-2000010130000003-0
427Kochegar70171546.660000-2000010120000001-0
428171546.660000-2000010110000004-0
429171546.660000-200001011000000420040
430FatMoe171546.660000-300008220000004-0
431171546.660000-300008220000001-0
432chech171546.660001-200001122000000320070
433SirSly171546.660001-30000921000200020020
434Roumen Trahtenberg171741.172111-100001511000500120040
435Alex171741.172020200002021000200120060
436Athlete171741.170000100001622000000420060
437Nialon171741.170000000001400001000620060
438radsh171741.170000000001400001000920040
439 ()272924.1300000880014000000005-0
440Daiger161442.8511011000016210000103-0
441bocman161442.851011-1000012300002000-0
442rex161442.850000057228.5716000000005-0
443NeoN161442.8500000000012000010007-0
4441615403122000001721000200220050
445Koltsov1615402111-100001322000000120050
446Mihalch1615402111-2000011231000000-0
447Zahar1615402111-2000011130000001-0
448 1615402111-30000910000600020060
449 16154020201000016110000002-0
450CBETA1615402020-100001201000500120020
451Nick7771615402020-2000010310002001-0
452SG_Neo1615402020-2000010220002001-0
453Sol_Hute_II1615402021-2000011300004000-0
454Datsyuk1615401101-100001222000000220070
455Tanguay1615401101-200001023000000220030
45616154010100000013320000003-0
457invalid16154010100000013030000003-0
458Pjeters1615401010-100001132000000420070
4591615401010-1000011230000003-0
460 ()1615401010-100001123000000420060
461 1615401010-1000011200006001-0
462xoxol1615401010-200009120000003-0
463Skam1615401010-300007220000003-0
464Serega Gray1615401010-300007130000002-0
465AlexChe1615401010-30000710000200120060
4661615401010-300007010000004-0
4671615401010-30000700000200020050
468mIXikaNeZ1615401011000001422000000220040
469KotoPes1615401012-1000013110005002-0
470Visitor C316154000000363501800000000520060
471ilyhai16154000000242501600000000520050
472sadam1615400000046233.3316000000005-0
473virus1615400000057228.5716000000005-0
47416154000000341251400000000520000
475161540000004512014000000005-0
47616154000000000012230000003-0
477Jokser16154000000000012220000004-0
478DJ16154000000000012000010006-0
479FatherSon16154000000000012000010007-0
480Forward16154000000000012000010007-0
481Khott16154000000000012000010009-0
482MAFiOzzY1615400000000001200001000820070
483Opossum1615400000000001200001000820030
484Rafik7016154000000000012000010006-0
485Raikonen1615400000000001200001000620060
486Sorokin16154000000000012000010006-0
487TeM16154000000000012000010007-0
488busya16154000000000012000010007-0
48916154000000000012000010006-0
49016154000000000012000010006-0
491Greed16154000000220012000000005-0
492Ilyin_Pavel1615400000044001200000000520040
493PilotBrother16154000000440012000000005-0
494 1615400000055001200000000520040
49516154000000660012000000005-0
496Elano1615400000-100001032000000320060
497Morpheos1615400000-100001011000000420020
498doctoraz1615400000-1000010110000003-0
499digor1615400000-20000832000000420050
5001615400000-20000832000000120060
501BORIS(LOKO)1615400000-200008230000003-0
502da_basta1615400000-20000823000000120070
503Paradise1615400000-200008220002004-0
504Neo1615400000-20000821000500220000
505_Boris_1615400000-200008110000001-0
506Zico1615400000-30000622000000420060
507Toxa1615400000-30000620000400020050
508khim1615400000-300006120000004-0
509su371615400000-300006120000003-0
510sannek1615400000-40000411000500320050
51116154000010000013220000003-0
512Rev1615400001-1000011110000000-0
513Efim1615400001-200009120000002-0
514Denda1615400001-300007230000004-0
5151615400001-300007220000001-0
516vadiqur1615400001-300007200006000-0
517Alek1615400003-40000721000200220050
518Danger161735.290000047342.851800000000520040
519masked_man161735.2900000440012000000005-0
520Sasha161735.290000-20000811000000420050
521151435.713212-1000013211000002-0
522Dj Room151435.7100000000010000010006-0
523cossack151435.7100000000010000010007-0
524151533.332112-200001020000900020040
525151533.332020-40000421000200120000
526151533.331102-100001123100000220060
527151533.331010-10000921000200120060
528sass1954151533.331010-20000723000000320040
529_151533.331010-20000722000000420040
530151533.330000047342.8516000000005-0
531Bronsard151533.33000004512012000000005-0
532IIIypa151533.3300000451201200000000520010
533Tortunov151533.330000056116.661200000000520050
534151533.330000056116.661200000000520000
535Banker151533.330000000001000001000920020
536Elena8151533.3300000000010000010009-0
537Kurt151533.3300000000010000010008-0
538Olli151533.330000000001000001000920030
539Ronnie151533.3300000000010000010007-0
540torpedo151533.3300000000010000010006-0
541151533.330000000001000001000720060
542151533.330000044001000000000520060
543-AD-151533.330000-20000622000000320040
544lucick151533.330000-300004120000002-0
545777151533.330001-20000721000200020060
546Kaverin151533.330001-300005100007001-0
547Flamer151533.330001-400003010000001-0
548gambler151729.411010-20000711000000320040
549Lexus151729.410000000001000001000620040
550Skazochnik141428.57000000000800001000620040
551141428.570000000008000010009-0
552Flashment141526.6620200000010320000001-0
553141526.661101-40000222100000220000
554Defender141526.661010-10000722000000320060
555MarAl141526.661010-10000711000500120060
556Fd punk141526.661010-20000521000200120060
557Modano141526.660000056116.661000000000520030
558vic141526.660000000008000010008-0
559Scorpion141526.660000055008000000005-0
560ROO141526.66000006600800000000520020
561Fantom141526.660000-20000422000000420060
562kvikster141526.660000-20000420000400120050
563Forsberg141526.660000-200004110000003-0
564Nuker141526.660000-30000221000000320050
565kapitan141723.520000023133.331000000000520060
566tuman1315202020-100006000006000-0
567Alex991315200000-10000412000000420040
568orlander1315200000-40000-222000200020050
569Trans121513.330000044004000000005-0